Main
Search
Press Report
Entries
Events
Schedule
Participants
Participant Filter
Clubs
Participant Counts
Results
Medal Winners
Results
Results (by date)
Specific results
Final results filter
Finals results (participants)
Totals
Participant Medals
Team Points
Individual Points
Club Medals
Club Points
Records
New Records
Previous Records
Records for next meet

For organizers
Event Result Sheets
Result Sheets for dates
Schedule Printing
Schedule Filter
Club Entries
Book Entries
Form Entries
Participant Ranks
Time Conversions

Feedback Form
About

   

G.M.A.A.A. Inter School / Jr. College Swim Meet 2013

Swimming

Medal tally of participants

Medal tally of the participants
Sr.No.
Participant
Club
Gold
Silver
Bronze
1 Jason Smith Beacon High 6 0 0
2 Raoul Rajani HR College 6 0 0
3 Avantika Chavan Sathaye College 5 1 0
4 Neha Prasad L. Podar 5 1 0
5 Akanksha Shah Shishuvan 5 0 0
6 Neel Roy AVM Bandra West 5 0 0
7 Aryan Makhija AVM Bandra West 4 2 0
8 Proteeti Sinha AVM Bandra West 4 1 1
9 Meet Makhija AVM Bandra West 4 1 0
10 Tanishka Singhania JB Petit 3 1 1
11 Vedant Bapna Bombay Scottish Mahim 3 1 1
12 Kenisha Gupta Fazlani 2 2 1
13 Ethan Sequeira Vibgyor 2 2 0
14 Ronak Sawant Salvation 2 2 0
15 Bethany Furtado Mary Immaculate 2 1 0
16 Sanah Bhabha Jamnabai 2 1 0
17 Monique Gandhi Jasudben 1 5 0
18 Srish Maulik RSB AVM 1 4 0
19 Nicolas Fernando Ryan Malad 1 2 3
20 Aditya Ghosh Jamnabai 1 1 0
21 Armaan Sikka Oberoi Intl. 1 1 0
22 Pallavi Gudla Convent Girls 1 1 0
23 Siddhant Mani Jasudben 1 1 0
24 Uma Tulapurkar L. Podar 1 0 1
25 Varad Kulkarni IES VN Sule 1 0 0
26 Zahra Sakarwala JB Petit 1 0 0
27 Sanjiti Saha BAF Petit 0 3 2
28 Manas Chorge Lakshdham 0 3 1
29 Sushrut Kapse IES VN Sule 0 3 1
30 Vinit Mane Vibgyor 0 2 3
31 Sudesh Tandlekar MJ College 0 2 2
32 Mallika Baikerikar MET Rishikul 0 2 1
33 Pragati Gupta Jasudben 0 2 1
34 Amitesh Raghav Jasudben 0 2 0
35 Atharva Dandekar Yashodham 0 1 3
36 Aniket Jagtap IES Raja Shivaji 0 1 2
37 Aarti Patil Shardashram 0 1 1
38 Neer Balekar Holy Cross 0 1 1
39 Seerat Luggani Beacon High 0 1 1
40 Aafreen Jaliwala St. Annes 0 1 0
41 Evanka Shah Jamnabai 0 1 0
42 Jispa Doshi D. Ambani 0 1 0
43 Jyoti Patil Shardashram 0 1 0
44 Manan Shah Bombay Scottish Mahim 0 1 0
45 Shravani Patil Convent Girls 0 1 0
46 Tanisha Chheda JB Petit 0 1 0
47 Tejaswita Bhardwaj Witty Intl. 0 1 0
48 Vedika Makhija AVM Bandra West 0 1 0
49 Sharmeen Rangwala Xaviers College 0 0 5
50 Ishani Kumar CNM 0 0 3
51 Rachit Rambhia Gopi Birla 0 0 3
52 Savali Patil Vibgyor 0 0 3
53 Dhanayush Raninga Vibgyor 0 0 2
54 Palak Dhami Shishuvan 0 0 2
55 Prithvi Poojary Xaviers High 0 0 2
56 Saee Patil Balmohan 0 0 2
57 Vivek Tulapurkar L. Podar 0 0 2
58 Aeka Chatra Aditya Birla 0 0 1
59 Arjunveer Gupta Fazlani 0 0 1
60 Ayush Thakkar Lakshdham 0 0 1
61 Hitashi Mehta JB Vachha 0 0 1
62 Jaini Gogri JB Vachha 0 0 1
63 Laksh Puri Vibgyor 0 0 1
64 Pranay Shah Campion 0 0 1
65 Rhidha Bali D. Ambani 0 0 1
66 Tanisha Motta JB Vachha 0 0 1
67 Tejas Petkar Kirti College 0 0 1
68 Theon Langrana Christ Church 0 0 1
69 Veer Mehta Jamnabai 0 0 1
Gold medals: 70

Silver medals: 64

Bronze medals: 63