Main
Search
Press Report
Entries
Events
Schedule
Participants
Participant Filter
Clubs
Participant Counts
Results
Medal Winners
Results
Results (by date)
Specific results
Final results filter
Finals results (participants)
Totals
Participant Medals
Team Points
Individual Points
Club Medals
Club Points
Records
New Records
Previous Records
Records for next meet

For organizers
Event Result Sheets
Result Sheets for dates
Schedule Printing
Schedule Filter
Club Entries
Book Entries
Form Entries
Participant Ranks
Time Conversions

Feedback Form
About

   

G.M.A.A.A. Inter School / Jr. College Swim Meet 2013

Swimming
By name    By Age Group

List of participants, by name
Select a participant to see his or her results
Sr.No.
Participant Name
Club Name
Points
Individuals
1 Aafreen Jaliwala St. Annes` High School Points
2 Aaliya Gangwani Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West Points
3 Aamir Arsiwala Beacon High School Points
4 Aanya Wala Bombay Scottish School Mahim Points
5 Aarav Bhansali Cathedral & John Connon High School Points
6 Aarav Mehta D.Y. Patil International School Points
7 Aarnav Chawandi IES Orion Points
8 Aarti Patil Shardashram Vidyamandir Points
9 Aarushi Barai Bombay Scottish School Mahim Points
10 Aarushi Sharma IES Modern English School Points
11 Aaryaman Jaising Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West Points
12 Aaryan Choksi D.Y. Patil International School Points
13 Aatharva Shiveshwarkar Parle Tilak Vidyalaya Points
14 Aayush Daga Bombay Scottish School Mahim Points
15 Aayush Halgekar Gokuldham High School Points
16 Abhilasha Saha Dhirubhai Ambani International School Points
17 Abhisar Bankar St. Xavier`s High School Points
18 Abhishek Jain Aditya Birla World Academy Points
19 Abhishek Jaiswal Don Bosco High School Matunga Points
20 Adina Bhonkar The J.B. Vachha High School for Parsi Girl Points
21 Aditi Pawar Bhavans A.H. Wadia High School Points
22 Aditya Chavan St. Blaise High School Points
23 Aditya Ghosh Jamnabai Narsee School Points
24 Aditya Kunte Aditya Birla World Academy Points
25 Aditya Mhapralkar Bombay Scottish School Mahim Points
26 Aditya Sharma IES Orion Points
27 Aeka Chatra Aditya Birla World Academy Points
28 Aiman Chandiwala The J.B. Petit High School for Girls Points
29 Akanksha Shah Shishuvan Points
30 Akshata Kamat The J.B. Vachha High School for Parsi Girl Points
31 Akshay Bhalla Aditya Birla World Academy Points
32 Akshay Kamath IES Orion Points
33 Alok Vernekar Bombay Scottish School Mahim Points
34 Aman Shaikh Guru Nanak National High School Points
35 Amber Malandkar Hiranandani Foundation School Powai Points
36 Amitesh Raghav Jasudben M.L. School Points
37 Anagha Anand Villa Theresa High School Points
38 Anagha Srinivasan Dhirubhai Ambani International School Points
39 Ananya Srinivasan Dhirubhai Ambani International School Points
40 Ananya Thakur Dhirubhai Ambani International School Points
41 Anaya Punamiya The J.B. Petit High School for Girls Points
42 Aneeket Engineer Campion School Points
43 Aniket Jagtap IES Raja Shivaji Vidyalaya Points
44 Anshul Jhamb Arya Vidya Mandir Juhu Points
45 Antara Kothare Queen Mary School Points
46 Anushri Kahn Bombay International School Points
47 Apeksha Fernandes Bombay Scottish School Powai Points
48 Apparajito Saha Arya Vidya Mandir Juhu Points
49 Arhan Dhaven Dhirubhai Ambani International School Points
50 Aria Seth V.C. Wadhwa Arya Vidya Mandir Points
51 Aritra Mallik Dhirubhai Ambani International School Points
52 Arjun Jhaveri Bombay Scottish School Mahim Points
53 Arjun Kanoi Dhirubhai Ambani International School Points
54 Arjunveer Gupta Fazlani L`Academie Globale Points
55 Armaan Bhansali Cathedral & John Connon High School Points
56 Armaan Sikka Oberoi International School Points
57 Arman Sharma Ryan International School Kandivli Points
58 Arnav Bangera Dhirubhai Ambani International School Points
59 Arshia Vora Bombay Scottish School Mahim Points
60 Arsj Arora Jamnabai Narsee School Points
61 Arya Singh Udayachal High School Points
62 Aryaman Parpia Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West Points
63 Aryan Dadiala Jamnabai Narsee School Points
64 Aryan Dongare St. Marys High School SSC Points
65 Aryan Makhija Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West Points
66 Aryan Patel Jamnabai Narsee School Points
67 Aryan Rao Jamnabai Narsee School Points
68 Ashok Gawade Balmohan Vidya Mandir Points
69 Ashwin Jaiswar Adarsh English High School Points
70 Atharva Dandekar Yashodham High School & Jr. College Points
71 Atharva Jajoo Aditya Birla World Academy Points
72 Avantika Chavan Sathaye College Points
73 Ayaana Kothari Aditya Birla World Academy Points
74 Ayush Thakkar Lakshdham High School Points
75 Azim Kagzi Christ Church School Points
76 Bethany Furtado Mary Immaculate Primary Girls School Points
77 Bhavesh Vetam Yashodham High School & Jr. College Points
78 Bhavik Baruah JBCN International School Points
79 Bhavya Parekh JBCN International School Points
80 Bhushan Pandhare Shardashram Vidyamandir Points
81 Brijraj Shetty Prime Academy School Points
82 Chatrish Gowda Swami Vivekanand High School Points
83 Dayita Bangera Gokuldham High School Points
84 Deepak Patil Dr. Antonio da Silva High School Points
85 Deepti Kapadia Bombay Scottish School Mahim Points
86 Deeva Jadwani Beacon High School Points
87 Delisha Sakaria St. Annes` High School Points
88 Denver Pais Don Bosco High School Borivali Points
89 Dev Ambokar Our Lady of Salvation High School: Points
90 Dev Dani D.Y. Patil International School Points
91 Devansh Moriani Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West Points
92 Deviah Jain Bhaktivedanta Swami Mission School Points
93 Dhanayush Raninga Vibgyor High Points
94 Dhrish Gada Bombay Scottish School Mahim Points
95 Dhruv Jhaveri Dhirubhai Ambani International School Points
96 Dhruv Kulkarni Ryan International School Malad Points
97 Dhruv Sampat Jamnabai Narsee School Points
98 Diva Punjabi MET Rishikul Vidyalaya Points
99 Divya Parmar The J.B. Vachha High School for Parsi Girl Points
100 Divya Tulapurkar Bombay Scottish School Powai Points
101 Divya Udeshi JBCN International School Points
102 Diya Asawa Lilavatibai Podar School Points
103 Diya Goradia The J.B. Vachha High School for Parsi Girl Points
104 Diya Patel Bombay International School Points
105 Dua Haryanawalla D.Y. Patil International School Points
106 Ekanath Meshram Kendriya Vidyalaya No. 2 Navy Nagar Points
107 Eliezer Pais Mary Immaculate Primary Girls School Points
108 Eshaan Kashikar Bombay Scottish School Mahim Points
109 Ethan Roche Don Bosco High School Borivali Points
110 Ethan Sequeira Vibgyor High Points
111 Evanka Shah Jamnabai Narsee School Points
112 Gairik Mukherjee Arya Vidya Mandir Juhu Points
113 Gargi Pawar St. Columba School Points
114 Gaurav Dewali Vibgyor High Points
115 Gayatri Mehra Bombay International School Points
116 Gayatri Sanghi The J.B. Petit High School for Girls Points
117 Harsh More Don Bosco High School Matunga Points
118 Harshi Shroff Chhatrabhuj Narsee Memorial School Points
119 Harshiv Puri Dhirubhai Ambani International School Points
120 Harshvardhan Erande Gokuldham High School Points
121 Hitaishi Thakkar JBCN International School Points
122 Hitashi Mehta The J.B. Vachha High School for Parsi Girl Points
123 Hitesh Kishnani Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West Points
124 Hriesha Popat D.Y. Patil International School Points
125 Insiya Shamsi Maneckji Cooper Education Trust School Points
126 Iqra Shaikh Christ Church School Points
127 Ishaan Barde Dr. Antonio da Silva High School Points
128 Ishaan Nagarkatti Jasudben M.L. School Points
129 Ishani Kumar Chhatrabhuj Narsee Memorial School Points
130 Ishita Ramchandani Jasudben M.L. School Points
131 Ishya Ramchandani Jasudben M.L. School Points
132 Jahnavi Bali Bhaktivedanta Swami Mission School Points
133 Jahnavi Shah The J.B. Petit High School for Girls Points
134 Jaini Gogri The J.B. Vachha High School for Parsi Girl Points
135 Jaiveer Motwani Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West Points
136 Jason Smith Beacon High School Points
137 Jay Gondhali Gokuldham High School Points
138 Jinal Heliya Girton High School Points
139 Jispa Doshi Dhirubhai Ambani International School Points
140 Johann DSouza Vibgyor High Points
141 Jyoti Patil Shardashram Vidyamandir Points
142 Kabir Taraporewala Dhirubhai Ambani International School Points
143 Kangna Kamdar Jamnabai Narsee School Points
144 Karan Khanna Hiranandani Foundation School Powai Points
145 Kashvi Yeshwantrao Bai Avabai Petit Girls High School Points
146 Kashyan Damani D.Y. Patil International School Points
147 Kavya Hebbar Bai Avabai Petit Girls High School Points
148 Kayaan Parmar D.Y. Patil International School Points
149 Kenisha Gupta Fazlani L`Academie Globale Points
150 Keshin Bhargava M.M.K. College Points
151 Keya Mody Jamnabai Narsee School Points
152 Khushi Deshmukh Queen Mary School Points
153 Khushi Patel Jamnabai Narsee School Points
154 Kia Agarwal D.Y. Patil International School Points
155 Kiara Bangera Dhirubhai Ambani International School Points
156 Kiera Vernekar Maneckji Cooper Education Trust School Points
157 Kiran Mathews Hiranandani Foundation School Powai Points
158 Kiyaan Ajinkya Bombay International School Points
159 Krish Jhaveri Bombay Scottish School Mahim Points
160 Krish Lalwani Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West Points
161 Krish Manral Vibgyor High Points
162 Krish Mehta Jamnabai Narsee School Points
163 Krish Shriyan Bhaktivedanta Swami Mission School Points
164 Krishna Vichare Cosmopolitan S.C.D. Barfiwala High School Points
165 Krrish Nichanii Bhaktivedanta Swami Mission School Points
166 Krsh Punjabi MET Rishikul Vidyalaya Points
167 Kshitij Gowda Swami Vivekanand High School Points
168 Kshiven Shah Smt. R.S.B. Arya Vidya Mandir Points
169 Kush Moriani Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West Points
170 Laksh Puri Vibgyor High Points
171 Laksha Bachani Jasudben M.L. School Points
172 Maitrayee Manoj Bhaktivedanta Swami Mission School Points
173 Malhar Mane St. Joseph`s Secondary School Points
174 Malini Pandya Jasudben M.L. School Points
175 Mallika Baikerikar MET Rishikul Vidyalaya Points
176 Mallika Dasgupta Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West Points
177 Manan Maheshwari D.Y. Patil International School Points
178 Manan Shah Bombay Scottish School Mahim Points
179 Manas Chorge Lakshdham High School Points
180 Manas Patil Balmohan Vidya Mandir Points
181 Manatosh Patil Ryan Global School Chembur Points
182 Manav Dewali Vibgyor High Points
183 Mauravi Jukar St. Xavier`s College Points
184 Maya Hattangadi Bombay International School Points
185 Meet Makhija Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West Points
186 Mehrr Khanna Hiranandani Foundation School Powai Points
187 Mehul Redkar St. Paul High School Points
188 Miheer Sikka Oberoi International School Points
189 Mihika Iyer Bombay International School Points
190 Mihika Kolambekar St. Columba Primary School Points
191 Milunee Mhatre Bombay Scottish School Mahim Points
192 Mitvi Dattani Gopi Birla Memorial School Points
193 Mohak Parab Don Bosco High School Matunga Points
194 Mohd. Shaikh St. John`s Universal School Points
195 Mokssh Surve Hiranandani Foundation School Powai Points
196 Monique Gandhi Jasudben M.L. School Points
197 Mudit Bhatt Dadar Parsee Youths Assembly School Points
198 Mufaddal Kapasi Hiranandani Foundation School Powai Points
199 Muskaan Patel Jamnabai Narsee School Points
200 Nakul Bhadade Christ Church School Points
201 Namita Hegdekar Bombay Scottish School Mahim Points
202 Nandika Raghav Jasudben M.L. School Points
203 Natisha Shah Bombay Scottish School Mahim Points
204 Navya Sharma Maneckji Cooper Education Trust School Points
205 Neel Patil Dadar Parsee Youths Assembly School Points
206 Neel Roy Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West Points
207 Neer Balekar Holy Cross High School Points
208 Neerja Desai Dhirubhai Ambani International School Points
209 Neha Chavan Girton High School Points
210 Neha Prasad Lilavatibai Podar School Points
211 Neil Gandhi MET Rishikul Vidyalaya Points
212 Neil Sanghvi D.Y. Patil International School Points
213 Neym Rizvi Lakshdham High School Points
214 Nicolas Fernando Ryan International School Malad Points
215 Nikita Rane Gokuldham High School Points
216 Nirav Heliya St. Xavier`s Boys Academy Points
217 Nishka Mehta The J.B. Vachha High School for Parsi Girl Points
218 Nishtha Pokle Bhavans A.H. Wadia High School Points
219 Niyati Soneji Greenlawns School Worli Points
220 Om Raut Dadar Parsee Youths Assembly School Points
221 Palak Dhami Shishuvan Points
222 Pallavi Gudla Convent Girls High School Points
223 Parth Jain IES Orion Points
224 Parth Sanghvi Aditya Birla World Academy Points
225 Pavitra Parmar Sathaye College Points
226 Piyush Ghosalkar St. Pius X High School Points
227 Pragati Gupta Jasudben M.L. School Points
228 Pranali Rane Yashodham High School & Jr. College Points
229 Pranay Shah Campion School Points
230 Prasad Hirlekar Bombay Scottish School Mahim Points
231 Pratham Shah St. John`s Universal School Points
232 Prathamesh Shinde Lakshdham High School Points
233 Pratyaksh Kalra Bhaktivedanta Swami Mission School Points
234 Prayag Jaiswal Don Bosco High School Matunga Points
235 Prerna Thadani St. Annes` High School Points
236 Prithvi Poojary St. Xavier`s High School Points
237 Priyanka Rohra Bai Avabai Petit Girls High School Points
238 Priyansh Jain Jamnabai Narsee School Points
239 Proteeti Sinha Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West Points
240 Pujita Ramchandani Jasudben M.L. School Points
241 Rachit Rambhia Gopi Birla Memorial School Points
242 Radhika Gawde St. John`s Universal School Points
243 Raeka Tambawala The J.B. Petit High School for Girls Points
244 Rajat Abhale Bombay Scottish School Mahim Points
245 Raoul Rajani HR College Points
246 Rashi Muthukumar Bombay Scottish School Mahim Points
247 Renaa Jain Jamnabai Narsee School Points
248 Rhea Jacob Gundecha Education Academy Points
249 Rhea Kothari D.Y. Patil International School Points
250 Rhidha Bali Dhirubhai Ambani International School Points
251 Rian Engineer Maneckji Cooper Education Trust School Points
252 Rishabh Rao Jamnabai Narsee School Points
253 Risshab Makhija Jamnabai Narsee School Points
254 Ritika Thadani St. Annes` High School Points
255 Rizwan Baig Gokuldham High School Points
256 Rohan Agarwal Lilavatibai Podar School Points
257 Rohan Cowasji Dhirubhai Ambani International School Points
258 Rohit Pednekar Cardinal Gracias High School Points
259 Ronak Sawant Our Lady of Salvation High School: Points
260 Rucha Mhatre St. Columba School Points
261 Rudransh Mishra Don Bosco High School Matunga Points
262 Rutuja Pawar St. Columba School Points
263 Ryan Jacob Gundecha Education Academy Points
264 Saakshi Gurav JBCN International School Points
265 Saakshi Naidu Bombay Scottish School Powai Points
266 Saanvi Gandhi Aditya Birla World Academy Points
267 Saanvi Mehta Aditya Birla World Academy Points
268 Saanvi Zutshi Smt. R.S.B. Arya Vidya Mandir Points
269 Saee Patil Balmohan Vidya Mandir Points
270 Saeesha Wade Gokuldham High School Points
271 Sagar Menon St. John`s Universal School Points
272 Sagarika Rawat St. Agnes` High School Points
273 Sahil Bhelkar Christ Church School Points
274 Sai Kamble Lady Engineer High School Points
275 Sakshi Rane Cambridge School Points
276 Samreen Merchant Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West Points
277 Sanah Bhabha Jamnabai Narsee School Points
278 Sanjiti Saha Bai Avabai Petit Girls High School Points
279 Sara Mehta Bombay International School Points
280 Sarang Nerurkar Dadar Parsee Youths Assembly School Points
281 Saumya Hingorani Jamnabai Narsee School Points
282 Savali Patil Vibgyor High Points
283 Seerat Luggani Beacon High School Points
284 Seeya Bijlani Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West Points
285 Shaivi Shah Bombay Scottish School Mahim Points
286 Shanay Ambani Dhirubhai Ambani International School Points
287 Shardul Khatre Sane Guruji English Medium High School Points
288 Sharmeen Rangwala St. Xavier`s College Points
289 Shaurya Gupta Campion School Points
290 Shikha Walmiki Mithibai College Points
291 Shlok Rawat D.Y. Patil International School Points
292 Shlok Suraiya Lakshdham High School Points
293 Shloka Motta Bombay Scottish School Mahim Points
294 Shraddha Desai IES Mahatma Jyotiba Phule Kanyashala Points
295 Shraddha Menon St. Agnes` High School Points
296 Shravani Patil Convent Girls High School Points
297 Shreedhar Todi Gokuldham High School Points
298 Shreya Tambuskar Dadar Parsee Youths Assembly School Points
299 Shreyas Gowda Swami Vivekanand High School Points
300 Shriraj Kumbhar Our Lady of Salvation High School: Points
301 Shubham Nagwekar St. Paul High School Points
302 Shweta Jaiswar Sacred Heart High School Worli Points
303 Siddhant Mani Jasudben M.L. School Points
304 Siddharth Deshmukh Gokuldham High School Points
305 Siddharth Kaul Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West Points
306 Sidhi Zutshi Smt. R.S.B. Arya Vidya Mandir Points
307 Sneha Parab St. Columba School Points
308 Soham Athalye Yashodham High School & Jr. College Points
309 Spandan Yeole Vibgyor High Points
310 Srinath Menon St. John`s Universal School Points
311 Srish Maulik Smt. R.S.B. Arya Vidya Mandir Points
312 Srishti Sanghvi Dhirubhai Ambani International School Points
313 Suakshi Soni Dhirubhai Ambani International School Points
314 Sudesh Tandlekar M.J. College Points
315 Suhani Barar Jamnabai Narsee School Points
316 Sumukh Bhatia V.C. Wadhwa Arya Vidya Mandir Points
317 Sunit Vaidya Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West Points
318 Sushrut Kapse I.E.S. V.N. Sule Guruji School Points
319 Tanay Malhotra Vibgyor High Points
320 Tanisha Chheda The J.B. Petit High School for Girls Points
321 Tanisha Motta The J.B. Vachha High School for Parsi Girl Points
322 Tanishka Singhania The J.B. Petit High School for Girls Points
323 Tanishq Kadam Gokuldham High School Points
324 Tanmay Bakkar Dr. Antonio da Silva High School Points
325 Tanmay Golecha Aditya Birla World Academy Points
326 Tanuj Pandya Jasudben M.L. School Points
327 Tanvi Khandekar St. Joseph`s High School Byculla Points
328 Tara Hebbar Bai Avabai Petit Girls High School Points
329 Tejas Petkar Kirti M. Dongursee College Points
330 Tejaswita Bhardwaj Witty International School Points
331 Thea Doshi Jamnabai Narsee School Points
332 Theon Langrana Christ Church School Points
333 Trisha Khanna Bai Avabai Petit Girls High School Points
334 Trisha Shetty JBCN International School Points
335 Tvisha Puri Vibgyor High Points
336 Uma Tulapurkar Lilavatibai Podar School Points
337 Urshita Vaishnav Dhirubhai Ambani International School Points
338 Vahrun Taraporewala Dhirubhai Ambani International School Points
339 Vaidehi Jha Gokuldham High School Points
340 Vaishnav Hirlekar Bombay Scottish School Mahim Points
341 Vallari Ashar Matushri Kashibe Valia Vidyalaya Points
342 Varad Kulkarni I.E.S. V.N. Sule Guruji School Points
343 Varad Patre Lakshdham High School Points
344 Varad Pawar Our Lady of Salvation High School: Points
345 Varun Bhalla Aditya Birla World Academy Points
346 Varun Naik Ryan International School Kandivli Points
347 Vedant Agrawal Bombay Scottish School Mahim Points
348 Vedant Ambani Dhirubhai Ambani International School Points
349 Vedant Bapna Bombay Scottish School Mahim Points
350 Vedant Parikh Bombay International School Points
351 Vedant Shah Jankidevi Public School Points
352 Vedika Makhija Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West Points
353 Veer Kanani Aditya Birla World Academy Points
354 Veer Mehta Jamnabai Narsee School Points
355 Veer Shah Jasudben M.L. School Points
356 Vibhav Singh Aditya Birla World Academy Points
357 Vidit Agrawal Bombay Scottish School Mahim Points
358 Vignesh Chandrashekhar Gokuldham High School Points
359 Vinit Mane Vibgyor High Points
360 Viraj Rane Bhavans College Points
361 Vivaan Thakur Bombay Scottish School Mahim Points
362 VivaanSingh Dua Jamnabai Narsee School Points
363 Vivan Mehta D.Y. Patil International School Points
364 Vivek Tulapurkar Lilavatibai Podar School Points
365 Vritti Bhambhani Jasudben M.L. School Points
366 Vrushti Shah SAS Billabong High School Mahim Points
367 Vyomesh Daga Bombay Scottish School Mahim Points
368 Yamini Gowda Swami Vivekanand High School Points
369 Yash Bagwe Kenia and Anchor English School Points
370 Yash Dattani Gopi Birla Memorial School Points
371 Yash Gajinkar Bhavans College Points
372 Yash Patankar I.E.S. V.N. Sule Guruji School Points
373 Yatharth Desai City International School Points
374 Yohann Jaffer D.Y. Patil International School Points
375 Yuv Hingarh Greenlawns School Worli Points
376 Yuvaan Shah Bombay International School Points
377 Yuvraj Wadhwani Bombay Scottish School Mahim Points
378 Zahra Sakarwala The J.B. Petit High School for Girls Points
379 Zainab Saria St. Annes` High School Points
380 Zal Cowasji Dhirubhai Ambani International School Points
381 Zeeshan Shaikh St. John`s Universal School Points
382 Zoya Shaikh Our Lady of Good Counsel High School Points
Teams
1 AVM Bandra West Team 4x200 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 13 Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West Points
2 AVM Bandra West Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 9 Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West Points
3 AVM Bandra West Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 13 Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West Points
4 AVM Bandra West Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 13 Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West Points
5 AVM Bandra West Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 9 Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West Points
6 AVM Bandra West Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 13 Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West Points
7 BAF Petit Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 9 Bai Avabai Petit Girls High School Points
8 BAF Petit Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 9 Bai Avabai Petit Girls High School Points
9 Bombay Scottish Mahim Team 4x200 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 13 Bombay Scottish School Mahim Points
10 Bombay Scottish Mahim Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 9 Bombay Scottish School Mahim Points
11 Bombay Scottish Mahim Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 9 Bombay Scottish School Mahim Points
12 Bombay Scottish Mahim Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 13 Bombay Scottish School Mahim Points
13 Bombay Scottish Mahim Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 9 Bombay Scottish School Mahim Points
14 Bombay Scottish Mahim Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 9 Bombay Scottish School Mahim Points
15 D. Ambani Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 9 Dhirubhai Ambani International School Points
16 D. Ambani Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 9 Adarsh English High School Points
17 D. Ambani Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 9 Dhirubhai Ambani International School Points
18 Gokuldham Team 4x200 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 13 Gokuldham High School Points
19 Gokuldham Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 13 Gokuldham High School Points
20 Hiranandani Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 19 Hiranandani Foundation School Powai Points
21 Hiranandani Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 19 Hiranandani Foundation School Powai Points
22 J. B. Petit Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 13 The J.B. Petit High School for Girls Points
23 Jamnabai Team 4x200 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 13 Jamnabai Narsee School Points
24 Jamnabai Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 13 Jamnabai Narsee School Points
25 Jamnabai Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 9 Jamnabai Narsee School Points
26 Jamnabai Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 13 Jamnabai Narsee School Points
27 Jamnabai Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 9 Jamnabai Narsee School Points
28 Jamnabai Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 13 Jamnabai Narsee School Points
29 Jamnabai Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 9 Jamnabai Narsee School Points
30 Jamnabai Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 13 Jamnabai Narsee School Points
31 JB Petit Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 13 The J.B. Petit High School for Girls Points
32 Lakshdham Team 4x200 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 13 Lakshdham High School Points
33 Lakshdham Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 13 Lakshdham High School Points
34 Queen Mary Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 13 Queen Mary School Points
35 Queen Mary Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 13 Queen Mary School Points
36 St. Columba Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 13 St. Columba School Points
37 St. Columba Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 13 St. Columba School Points
38 Vibgyor Team 4x200 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 13 Vibgyor High Points
39 Vibgyor Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 13 Vibgyor High Points
40 Vibgyor Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 9 Vibgyor High Points
41 Vibgyor Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 13 Vibgyor High Points
42 Vibgyor Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 9 Vibgyor High Points
43 Yashodham Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 19 Yashodham High School & Jr. College Points
44 Yashodham Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 19 Yashodham High School & Jr. College Points