SR.NO.5 EVENT NO. 1 25 M. Free Style - Boys Under 7
Name
Club
Aarav Mehta D.Y. Patil International School
Aarnav Chawandi IES Orion
Aaryan Choksi D.Y. Patil International School
Akshay Bhalla Aditya Birla World Academy
Akshay Kamath IES Orion
Arjun Jhaveri Bombay Scottish School Mahim
Ethan Sequeira Vibgyor High
Harshiv Puri Dhirubhai Ambani International School
Hitesh Kishnani Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West
Johann DSouza Vibgyor High
Kayaan Parmar D.Y. Patil International School
Manav Dewali Vibgyor High
Miheer Sikka Oberoi International School
Nakul Bhadade Christ Church School
Parth Jain IES Orion
Pranay Shah Campion School
Prithvi Poojary St. Xavier`s High School
Priyansh Jain Jamnabai Narsee School
Ronak Sawant Our Lady of Salvation High School:
Sai Kamble Lady Engineer High School
Shardul Khatre Sane Guruji English Medium High School
Shlok Rawat D.Y. Patil International School
Varun Bhalla Aditya Birla World Academy
Veer Kanani Aditya Birla World Academy
Veer Mehta Jamnabai Narsee School
Vivaan Thakur Bombay Scottish School Mahim
Yash Dattani Gopi Birla Memorial School
Yohann Jaffer D.Y. Patil International School


SR.NO.15 EVENT NO. 2 25 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 7
Name
Club
Aarnav Chawandi IES Orion
Aaryan Choksi D.Y. Patil International School
Akshay Bhalla Aditya Birla World Academy
Akshay Kamath IES Orion
Arjun Jhaveri Bombay Scottish School Mahim
Dev Dani D.Y. Patil International School
Ethan Sequeira Vibgyor High
Johann DSouza Vibgyor High
Manav Dewali Vibgyor High
Miheer Sikka Oberoi International School
Parth Jain IES Orion
Pranay Shah Campion School
Prithvi Poojary St. Xavier`s High School
Ronak Sawant Our Lady of Salvation High School:
Sai Kamble Lady Engineer High School
Shardul Khatre Sane Guruji English Medium High School
Varun Bhalla Aditya Birla World Academy
Veer Kanani Aditya Birla World Academy
Veer Mehta Jamnabai Narsee School
Vivan Mehta D.Y. Patil International School
Yash Dattani Gopi Birla Memorial School
Yohann Jaffer D.Y. Patil International School


SR.NO.9 EVENT NO. 3 25 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 7
Name
Club
Akshay Bhalla Aditya Birla World Academy
Arjun Jhaveri Bombay Scottish School Mahim
Ethan Sequeira Vibgyor High
Harshiv Puri Dhirubhai Ambani International School
Hitesh Kishnani Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West
Johann DSouza Vibgyor High
Miheer Sikka Oberoi International School
Pranay Shah Campion School
Prithvi Poojary St. Xavier`s High School
Priyansh Jain Jamnabai Narsee School
Ronak Sawant Our Lady of Salvation High School:
Varun Bhalla Aditya Birla World Academy
Veer Mehta Jamnabai Narsee School
Vivaan Thakur Bombay Scottish School Mahim
Yash Dattani Gopi Birla Memorial School


SR.NO.23 EVENT NO. 4 25 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 7
Name
Club
Arjun Jhaveri Bombay Scottish School Mahim
Ethan Sequeira Vibgyor High
Johann DSouza Vibgyor High
Miheer Sikka Oberoi International School
Nakul Bhadade Christ Church School
Pranay Shah Campion School
Prithvi Poojary St. Xavier`s High School
Ronak Sawant Our Lady of Salvation High School:
Veer Mehta Jamnabai Narsee School
Yash Dattani Gopi Birla Memorial School


SR.NO.6 EVENT NO. 5 25 M. Free Style - Girls Under 7
Name
Club
Aditi Pawar Bhavans A.H. Wadia High School
Bethany Furtado Mary Immaculate Primary Girls School
Kangna Kamdar Jamnabai Narsee School
Kashvi Yeshwantrao Bai Avabai Petit Girls High School
Kavya Hebbar Bai Avabai Petit Girls High School
Kia Agarwal D.Y. Patil International School
Mihika Iyer Bombay International School
Mihika Kolambekar St. Columba Primary School
Neer Balekar Holy Cross High School
Neerja Desai Dhirubhai Ambani International School
Neha Chavan Girton High School
Pallavi Gudla Convent Girls High School
Renaa Jain Jamnabai Narsee School
Rhea Kothari D.Y. Patil International School
Saanvi Mehta Aditya Birla World Academy
Saeesha Wade Gokuldham High School
Savali Patil Vibgyor High
Shravani Patil Convent Girls High School
Thea Doshi Jamnabai Narsee School
Tvisha Puri Vibgyor High
Zahra Sakarwala The J.B. Petit High School for Girls


SR.NO.16 EVENT NO. 6 25 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 7
Name
Club
Aditi Pawar Bhavans A.H. Wadia High School
Ayaana Kothari Aditya Birla World Academy
Bethany Furtado Mary Immaculate Primary Girls School
Kia Agarwal D.Y. Patil International School
Mihika Kolambekar St. Columba Primary School
Neer Balekar Holy Cross High School
Pallavi Gudla Convent Girls High School
Renaa Jain Jamnabai Narsee School
Saeesha Wade Gokuldham High School
Savali Patil Vibgyor High
Shravani Patil Convent Girls High School
Tvisha Puri Vibgyor High
Zahra Sakarwala The J.B. Petit High School for Girls


SR.NO.10 EVENT NO. 7 25 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 7
Name
Club
Aditi Pawar Bhavans A.H. Wadia High School
Bethany Furtado Mary Immaculate Primary Girls School
Kavya Hebbar Bai Avabai Petit Girls High School
Neer Balekar Holy Cross High School
Neha Chavan Girton High School
Renaa Jain Jamnabai Narsee School
Saeesha Wade Gokuldham High School
Savali Patil Vibgyor High
Shravani Patil Convent Girls High School
Thea Doshi Jamnabai Narsee School
Tvisha Puri Vibgyor High
Zahra Sakarwala The J.B. Petit High School for Girls


SR.NO.24 EVENT NO. 8 25 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 7
Name
Club
Aditi Pawar Bhavans A.H. Wadia High School
Bethany Furtado Mary Immaculate Primary Girls School
Mihika Kolambekar St. Columba Primary School
Neer Balekar Holy Cross High School
Pallavi Gudla Convent Girls High School
Renaa Jain Jamnabai Narsee School
Saeesha Wade Gokuldham High School
Savali Patil Vibgyor High
Shravani Patil Convent Girls High School
Tvisha Puri Vibgyor High
Zahra Sakarwala The J.B. Petit High School for Girls


SR.NO.1 EVENT NO. 9 50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 9
Name
Club
Aarav Bhansali Cathedral & John Connon High School
Abhishek Jain Aditya Birla World Academy
Aditya Chavan St. Blaise High School
Aditya Sharma IES Orion
Alok Vernekar Bombay Scottish School Mahim
Amber Malandkar Hiranandani Foundation School Powai
Arhan Dhaven Dhirubhai Ambani International School
Arjun Kanoi Dhirubhai Ambani International School
Arjunveer Gupta Fazlani L`Academie Globale
Aryan Dongare St. Marys High School SSC
Aryan Rao Jamnabai Narsee School
Ashwin Jaiswar Adarsh English High School
Atharva Jajoo Aditya Birla World Academy
Denver Pais Don Bosco High School Borivali
Deviah Jain Bhaktivedanta Swami Mission School
Eshaan Kashikar Bombay Scottish School Mahim
Ethan Roche Don Bosco High School Borivali
Jaiveer Motwani Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West
Kabir Taraporewala Dhirubhai Ambani International School
Kashyan Damani D.Y. Patil International School
Kiyaan Ajinkya Bombay International School
Krish Jhaveri Bombay Scottish School Mahim
Krish Lalwani Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West
Krish Shriyan Bhaktivedanta Swami Mission School
Kshitij Gowda Swami Vivekanand High School
Kshiven Shah Smt. R.S.B. Arya Vidya Mandir
Kush Moriani Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West
Manan Maheshwari D.Y. Patil International School
Meet Makhija Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West
Mudit Bhatt Dadar Parsee Youths Assembly School
Neel Patil Dadar Parsee Youths Assembly School
Neil Sanghvi D.Y. Patil International School
Nirav Heliya St. Xavier`s Boys Academy
Parth Sanghvi Aditya Birla World Academy
Pratham Shah St. John`s Universal School
Prayag Jaiswal Don Bosco High School Matunga
Rachit Rambhia Gopi Birla Memorial School
Rian Engineer Maneckji Cooper Education Trust School
Risshab Makhija Jamnabai Narsee School
Rohit Pednekar Cardinal Gracias High School
Sarang Nerurkar Dadar Parsee Youths Assembly School
Shaurya Gupta Campion School
Shlok Suraiya Lakshdham High School
Shreyas Gowda Swami Vivekanand High School
Spandan Yeole Vibgyor High
Srish Maulik Smt. R.S.B. Arya Vidya Mandir
Sumukh Bhatia V.C. Wadhwa Arya Vidya Mandir
Tanay Malhotra Vibgyor High
Tanishq Kadam Gokuldham High School
Theon Langrana Christ Church School
Vahrun Taraporewala Dhirubhai Ambani International School
Vaishnav Hirlekar Bombay Scottish School Mahim
Varad Pawar Our Lady of Salvation High School:
Veer Shah Jasudben M.L. School
Vibhav Singh Aditya Birla World Academy
Yatharth Desai City International School
Yuv Hingarh Greenlawns School Worli
Yuvaan Shah Bombay International School
Yuvraj Wadhwani Bombay Scottish School Mahim


SR.NO.17 EVENT NO. 10 50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 9
Name
Club
Aarav Bhansali Cathedral & John Connon High School
Abhishek Jain Aditya Birla World Academy
Alok Vernekar Bombay Scottish School Mahim
Amber Malandkar Hiranandani Foundation School Powai
Arjun Kanoi Dhirubhai Ambani International School
Arjunveer Gupta Fazlani L`Academie Globale
Aryan Dongare St. Marys High School SSC
Aryan Rao Jamnabai Narsee School
Ashwin Jaiswar Adarsh English High School
Atharva Jajoo Aditya Birla World Academy
Denver Pais Don Bosco High School Borivali
Eshaan Kashikar Bombay Scottish School Mahim
Ethan Roche Don Bosco High School Borivali
Jaiveer Motwani Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West
Kabir Taraporewala Dhirubhai Ambani International School
Kiyaan Ajinkya Bombay International School
Krish Jhaveri Bombay Scottish School Mahim
Krish Lalwani Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West
Kshiven Shah Smt. R.S.B. Arya Vidya Mandir
Kush Moriani Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West
Meet Makhija Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West
Mudit Bhatt Dadar Parsee Youths Assembly School
Neel Patil Dadar Parsee Youths Assembly School
Neil Sanghvi D.Y. Patil International School
Nirav Heliya St. Xavier`s Boys Academy
Parth Sanghvi Aditya Birla World Academy
Pratham Shah St. John`s Universal School
Prayag Jaiswal Don Bosco High School Matunga
Rachit Rambhia Gopi Birla Memorial School
Risshab Makhija Jamnabai Narsee School
Rohit Pednekar Cardinal Gracias High School
Sarang Nerurkar Dadar Parsee Youths Assembly School
Shaurya Gupta Campion School
Shlok Suraiya Lakshdham High School
Shreyas Gowda Swami Vivekanand High School
Spandan Yeole Vibgyor High
Srish Maulik Smt. R.S.B. Arya Vidya Mandir
Sumukh Bhatia V.C. Wadhwa Arya Vidya Mandir
Tanay Malhotra Vibgyor High
Tanishq Kadam Gokuldham High School
Theon Langrana Christ Church School
Vahrun Taraporewala Dhirubhai Ambani International School
Vaishnav Hirlekar Bombay Scottish School Mahim
Varad Pawar Our Lady of Salvation High School:
Veer Shah Jasudben M.L. School
Vibhav Singh Aditya Birla World Academy
Yuvaan Shah Bombay International School
Yuvraj Wadhwani Bombay Scottish School Mahim


SR.NO.11 EVENT NO. 11 50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 9
Name
Club
Amber Malandkar Hiranandani Foundation School Powai
Arjun Kanoi Dhirubhai Ambani International School
Arjunveer Gupta Fazlani L`Academie Globale
Aryan Rao Jamnabai Narsee School
Ashwin Jaiswar Adarsh English High School
Denver Pais Don Bosco High School Borivali
Eshaan Kashikar Bombay Scottish School Mahim
Jaiveer Motwani Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West
Kabir Taraporewala Dhirubhai Ambani International School
Kshiven Shah Smt. R.S.B. Arya Vidya Mandir
Kush Moriani Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West
Meet Makhija Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West
Mudit Bhatt Dadar Parsee Youths Assembly School
Neil Sanghvi D.Y. Patil International School
Nirav Heliya St. Xavier`s Boys Academy
Pratham Shah St. John`s Universal School
Rachit Rambhia Gopi Birla Memorial School
Shaurya Gupta Campion School
Spandan Yeole Vibgyor High
Srish Maulik Smt. R.S.B. Arya Vidya Mandir
Sumukh Bhatia V.C. Wadhwa Arya Vidya Mandir
Tanay Malhotra Vibgyor High
Tanishq Kadam Gokuldham High School
Theon Langrana Christ Church School
Vahrun Taraporewala Dhirubhai Ambani International School
Varad Pawar Our Lady of Salvation High School:


SR.NO.25 EVENT NO. 12 50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 9
Name
Club
Amber Malandkar Hiranandani Foundation School Powai
Arjun Kanoi Dhirubhai Ambani International School
Arjunveer Gupta Fazlani L`Academie Globale
Aryan Rao Jamnabai Narsee School
Ashwin Jaiswar Adarsh English High School
Denver Pais Don Bosco High School Borivali
Eshaan Kashikar Bombay Scottish School Mahim
Ethan Roche Don Bosco High School Borivali
Jaiveer Motwani Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West
Kabir Taraporewala Dhirubhai Ambani International School
Kshiven Shah Smt. R.S.B. Arya Vidya Mandir
Kush Moriani Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West
Meet Makhija Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West
Mudit Bhatt Dadar Parsee Youths Assembly School
Neil Sanghvi D.Y. Patil International School
Nirav Heliya St. Xavier`s Boys Academy
Pratham Shah St. John`s Universal School
Rachit Rambhia Gopi Birla Memorial School
Risshab Makhija Jamnabai Narsee School
Rohit Pednekar Cardinal Gracias High School
Spandan Yeole Vibgyor High
Srish Maulik Smt. R.S.B. Arya Vidya Mandir
Sumukh Bhatia V.C. Wadhwa Arya Vidya Mandir
Tanishq Kadam Gokuldham High School
Theon Langrana Christ Church School
Vahrun Taraporewala Dhirubhai Ambani International School
Varad Pawar Our Lady of Salvation High School:
Yuv Hingarh Greenlawns School Worli
Yuvraj Wadhwani Bombay Scottish School Mahim


SR.NO.29 EVENT NO. 13 100 M. Ind. Medley - Boys Under 9
Name
Club
Aditya Chavan St. Blaise High School
Amber Malandkar Hiranandani Foundation School Powai
Arjun Kanoi Dhirubhai Ambani International School
Arjunveer Gupta Fazlani L`Academie Globale
Aryan Rao Jamnabai Narsee School
Ashwin Jaiswar Adarsh English High School
Denver Pais Don Bosco High School Borivali
Eshaan Kashikar Bombay Scottish School Mahim
Jaiveer Motwani Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West
Kabir Taraporewala Dhirubhai Ambani International School
Kshiven Shah Smt. R.S.B. Arya Vidya Mandir
Kush Moriani Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West
Meet Makhija Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West
Mudit Bhatt Dadar Parsee Youths Assembly School
Nirav Heliya St. Xavier`s Boys Academy
Pratham Shah St. John`s Universal School
Rachit Rambhia Gopi Birla Memorial School
Spandan Yeole Vibgyor High
Srish Maulik Smt. R.S.B. Arya Vidya Mandir
Sumukh Bhatia V.C. Wadhwa Arya Vidya Mandir
Theon Langrana Christ Church School
Yuvraj Wadhwani Bombay Scottish School Mahim


SR.NO.2 EVENT NO. 14 50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 9
Name
Club
Aaliya Gangwani Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West
Aanya Wala Bombay Scottish School Mahim
Aarushi Barai Bombay Scottish School Mahim
Adina Bhonkar The J.B. Vachha High School for Parsi Girl
Aeka Chatra Aditya Birla World Academy
Akanksha Shah Shishuvan
Anaya Punamiya The J.B. Petit High School for Girls
Anushri Kahn Bombay International School
Apeksha Fernandes Bombay Scottish School Powai
Aria Seth V.C. Wadhwa Arya Vidya Mandir
Aritra Mallik Dhirubhai Ambani International School
Arshia Vora Bombay Scottish School Mahim
Dayita Bangera Gokuldham High School
Deeva Jadwani Beacon High School
Diva Punjabi MET Rishikul Vidyalaya
Divya Parmar The J.B. Vachha High School for Parsi Girl
Divya Tulapurkar Bombay Scottish School Powai
Diya Asawa Lilavatibai Podar School
Diya Goradia The J.B. Vachha High School for Parsi Girl
Diya Patel Bombay International School
Evanka Shah Jamnabai Narsee School
Gayatri Mehra Bombay International School
Hriesha Popat D.Y. Patil International School
Insiya Shamsi Maneckji Cooper Education Trust School
Ishita Ramchandani Jasudben M.L. School
Ishya Ramchandani Jasudben M.L. School
Khushi Patel Jamnabai Narsee School
Kiara Bangera Dhirubhai Ambani International School
Malini Pandya Jasudben M.L. School
Mallika Dasgupta Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West
Mitvi Dattani Gopi Birla Memorial School
Nandika Raghav Jasudben M.L. School
Nishka Mehta The J.B. Vachha High School for Parsi Girl
Niyati Soneji Greenlawns School Worli
Palak Dhami Shishuvan
Priyanka Rohra Bai Avabai Petit Girls High School
Pujita Ramchandani Jasudben M.L. School
Rashi Muthukumar Bombay Scottish School Mahim
Saakshi Gurav JBCN International School
Saanvi Zutshi Smt. R.S.B. Arya Vidya Mandir
Sanjiti Saha Bai Avabai Petit Girls High School
Shreya Tambuskar Dadar Parsee Youths Assembly School
Suhani Barar Jamnabai Narsee School
Tanisha Chheda The J.B. Petit High School for Girls
Tara Hebbar Bai Avabai Petit Girls High School
Trisha Khanna Bai Avabai Petit Girls High School
Trisha Shetty JBCN International School
Vallari Ashar Matushri Kashibe Valia Vidyalaya


SR.NO.18 EVENT NO. 15 50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 9
Name
Club
Aaliya Gangwani Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West
Aanya Wala Bombay Scottish School Mahim
Aeka Chatra Aditya Birla World Academy
Akanksha Shah Shishuvan
Anagha Srinivasan Dhirubhai Ambani International School
Anaya Punamiya The J.B. Petit High School for Girls
Anushri Kahn Bombay International School
Apeksha Fernandes Bombay Scottish School Powai
Aria Seth V.C. Wadhwa Arya Vidya Mandir
Aritra Mallik Dhirubhai Ambani International School
Arshia Vora Bombay Scottish School Mahim
Dayita Bangera Gokuldham High School
Deeva Jadwani Beacon High School
Divya Tulapurkar Bombay Scottish School Powai
Diya Patel Bombay International School
Evanka Shah Jamnabai Narsee School
Gayatri Mehra Bombay International School
Kiara Bangera Dhirubhai Ambani International School
Malini Pandya Jasudben M.L. School
Mallika Dasgupta Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West
Mitvi Dattani Gopi Birla Memorial School
Nandika Raghav Jasudben M.L. School
Nishka Mehta The J.B. Vachha High School for Parsi Girl
Niyati Soneji Greenlawns School Worli
Palak Dhami Shishuvan
Priyanka Rohra Bai Avabai Petit Girls High School
Rashi Muthukumar Bombay Scottish School Mahim
Sanjiti Saha Bai Avabai Petit Girls High School
Shreya Tambuskar Dadar Parsee Youths Assembly School
Tanisha Chheda The J.B. Petit High School for Girls
Trisha Shetty JBCN International School
Vallari Ashar Matushri Kashibe Valia Vidyalaya


SR.NO.12 EVENT NO. 16 50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 9
Name
Club
Aaliya Gangwani Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West
Aanya Wala Bombay Scottish School Mahim
Aarushi Barai Bombay Scottish School Mahim
Aeka Chatra Aditya Birla World Academy
Akanksha Shah Shishuvan
Anagha Srinivasan Dhirubhai Ambani International School
Anaya Punamiya The J.B. Petit High School for Girls
Anushri Kahn Bombay International School
Apeksha Fernandes Bombay Scottish School Powai
Aria Seth V.C. Wadhwa Arya Vidya Mandir
Arshia Vora Bombay Scottish School Mahim
Deeva Jadwani Beacon High School
Diva Punjabi MET Rishikul Vidyalaya
Diya Asawa Lilavatibai Podar School
Evanka Shah Jamnabai Narsee School
Gayatri Mehra Bombay International School
Insiya Shamsi Maneckji Cooper Education Trust School
Khushi Patel Jamnabai Narsee School
Kiara Bangera Dhirubhai Ambani International School
Mallika Dasgupta Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West
Mitvi Dattani Gopi Birla Memorial School
Nandika Raghav Jasudben M.L. School
Nishka Mehta The J.B. Vachha High School for Parsi Girl
Palak Dhami Shishuvan
Priyanka Rohra Bai Avabai Petit Girls High School
Rashi Muthukumar Bombay Scottish School Mahim
Saanvi Zutshi Smt. R.S.B. Arya Vidya Mandir
Sanjiti Saha Bai Avabai Petit Girls High School
Tara Hebbar Bai Avabai Petit Girls High School
Trisha Khanna Bai Avabai Petit Girls High School


SR.NO.26 EVENT NO. 17 50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 9
Name
Club
Aaliya Gangwani Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West
Aanya Wala Bombay Scottish School Mahim
Aarushi Barai Bombay Scottish School Mahim
Aeka Chatra Aditya Birla World Academy
Akanksha Shah Shishuvan
Ananya Srinivasan Dhirubhai Ambani International School
Anaya Punamiya The J.B. Petit High School for Girls
Apeksha Fernandes Bombay Scottish School Powai
Aria Seth V.C. Wadhwa Arya Vidya Mandir
Arshia Vora Bombay Scottish School Mahim
Divya Parmar The J.B. Vachha High School for Parsi Girl
Diya Asawa Lilavatibai Podar School
Evanka Shah Jamnabai Narsee School
Gayatri Mehra Bombay International School
Kiara Bangera Dhirubhai Ambani International School
Mitvi Dattani Gopi Birla Memorial School
Nishka Mehta The J.B. Vachha High School for Parsi Girl
Palak Dhami Shishuvan
Priyanka Rohra Bai Avabai Petit Girls High School
Rashi Muthukumar Bombay Scottish School Mahim
Sanjiti Saha Bai Avabai Petit Girls High School


SR.NO.30 EVENT NO. 18 100 M. Ind. Medley - Girls Under 9
Name
Club
Aaliya Gangwani Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West
Aanya Wala Bombay Scottish School Mahim
Aeka Chatra Aditya Birla World Academy
Akanksha Shah Shishuvan
Anagha Srinivasan Dhirubhai Ambani International School
Ananya Srinivasan Dhirubhai Ambani International School
Apeksha Fernandes Bombay Scottish School Powai
Aria Seth V.C. Wadhwa Arya Vidya Mandir
Arshia Vora Bombay Scottish School Mahim
Evanka Shah Jamnabai Narsee School
Gayatri Mehra Bombay International School
Kiara Bangera Dhirubhai Ambani International School
Mitvi Dattani Gopi Birla Memorial School
Nandika Raghav Jasudben M.L. School
Nishka Mehta The J.B. Vachha High School for Parsi Girl
Palak Dhami Shishuvan
Rashi Muthukumar Bombay Scottish School Mahim
Sanjiti Saha Bai Avabai Petit Girls High School


SR.NO.3 EVENT NO. 19 50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 11
Name
Club
Aamir Arsiwala Beacon High School
Aaryaman Jaising Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West
Aatharva Shiveshwarkar Parle Tilak Vidyalaya
Aditya Kunte Aditya Birla World Academy
Aditya Mhapralkar Bombay Scottish School Mahim
Armaan Sikka Oberoi International School
Arman Sharma Ryan International School Kandivli
Arya Singh Udayachal High School
Aryaman Parpia Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West
Aryan Patel Jamnabai Narsee School
Bhavya Parekh JBCN International School
Brijraj Shetty Prime Academy School
Deepak Patil Dr. Antonio da Silva High School
Dev Ambokar Our Lady of Salvation High School:
Devansh Moriani Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West
Dhruv Jhaveri Dhirubhai Ambani International School
Gaurav Dewali Vibgyor High
Harsh More Don Bosco High School Matunga
Krish Manral Vibgyor High
Krrish Nichanii Bhaktivedanta Swami Mission School
Laksh Puri Vibgyor High
Manas Chorge Lakshdham High School
Mehul Redkar St. Paul High School
Mohd. Shaikh St. John`s Universal School
Neil Gandhi MET Rishikul Vidyalaya
Om Raut Dadar Parsee Youths Assembly School
Pratyaksh Kalra Bhaktivedanta Swami Mission School
Rizwan Baig Gokuldham High School
Rohan Cowasji Dhirubhai Ambani International School
Ryan Jacob Gundecha Education Academy
Sahil Bhelkar Christ Church School
Shanay Ambani Dhirubhai Ambani International School
Siddharth Kaul Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West
Soham Athalye Yashodham High School & Jr. College
Tanmay Golecha Aditya Birla World Academy
Tanuj Pandya Jasudben M.L. School
Varad Kulkarni I.E.S. V.N. Sule Guruji School
Varad Patre Lakshdham High School
Vedant Bapna Bombay Scottish School Mahim
Vedant Parikh Bombay International School
Vivek Tulapurkar Lilavatibai Podar School
Zeeshan Shaikh St. John`s Universal School


SR.NO.19 EVENT NO. 20 50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 11
Name
Club
Aaryaman Jaising Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West
Aditya Mhapralkar Bombay Scottish School Mahim
Armaan Sikka Oberoi International School
Arman Sharma Ryan International School Kandivli
Arya Singh Udayachal High School
Aryaman Parpia Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West
Aryan Patel Jamnabai Narsee School
Deepak Patil Dr. Antonio da Silva High School
Dev Ambokar Our Lady of Salvation High School:
Devansh Moriani Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West
Dhrish Gada Bombay Scottish School Mahim
Dhruv Jhaveri Dhirubhai Ambani International School
Dhruv Sampat Jamnabai Narsee School
Gairik Mukherjee Arya Vidya Mandir Juhu
Gaurav Dewali Vibgyor High
Harsh More Don Bosco High School Matunga
Krish Manral Vibgyor High
Krrish Nichanii Bhaktivedanta Swami Mission School
Laksh Puri Vibgyor High
Manas Chorge Lakshdham High School
Mehul Redkar St. Paul High School
Om Raut Dadar Parsee Youths Assembly School
Rizwan Baig Gokuldham High School
Rohan Cowasji Dhirubhai Ambani International School
Ryan Jacob Gundecha Education Academy
Sagar Menon St. John`s Universal School
Sahil Bhelkar Christ Church School
Siddharth Kaul Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West
Soham Athalye Yashodham High School & Jr. College
Tanuj Pandya Jasudben M.L. School
Varad Kulkarni I.E.S. V.N. Sule Guruji School
Varad Patre Lakshdham High School
Vedant Bapna Bombay Scottish School Mahim
Vedant Parikh Bombay International School
Vivek Tulapurkar Lilavatibai Podar School
Zeeshan Shaikh St. John`s Universal School


SR.NO.13 EVENT NO. 21 50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 11
Name
Club
Aamir Arsiwala Beacon High School
Aaryaman Jaising Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West
Aatharva Shiveshwarkar Parle Tilak Vidyalaya
Aditya Kunte Aditya Birla World Academy
Armaan Sikka Oberoi International School
Arman Sharma Ryan International School Kandivli
Arsj Arora Jamnabai Narsee School
Arya Singh Udayachal High School
Aryaman Parpia Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West
Dev Ambokar Our Lady of Salvation High School:
Devansh Moriani Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West
Dhruv Sampat Jamnabai Narsee School
Gairik Mukherjee Arya Vidya Mandir Juhu
Gaurav Dewali Vibgyor High
Krish Manral Vibgyor High
Krrish Nichanii Bhaktivedanta Swami Mission School
Krsh Punjabi MET Rishikul Vidyalaya
Laksh Puri Vibgyor High
Manas Chorge Lakshdham High School
Om Raut Dadar Parsee Youths Assembly School
Rizwan Baig Gokuldham High School
Ryan Jacob Gundecha Education Academy
Siddharth Kaul Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West
Soham Athalye Yashodham High School & Jr. College
Tanmay Golecha Aditya Birla World Academy
Varun Naik Ryan International School Kandivli
Vedant Bapna Bombay Scottish School Mahim
Vedant Parikh Bombay International School
Vivek Tulapurkar Lilavatibai Podar School


SR.NO.27 EVENT NO. 22 50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 11
Name
Club
Aamir Arsiwala Beacon High School
Aaryaman Jaising Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West
Armaan Sikka Oberoi International School
Arman Sharma Ryan International School Kandivli
Arya Singh Udayachal High School
Aryaman Parpia Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West
Aryan Patel Jamnabai Narsee School
Dev Ambokar Our Lady of Salvation High School:
Devansh Moriani Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West
Gaurav Dewali Vibgyor High
Krish Manral Vibgyor High
Laksh Puri Vibgyor High
Manas Chorge Lakshdham High School
Rohan Cowasji Dhirubhai Ambani International School
Ryan Jacob Gundecha Education Academy
Sagar Menon St. John`s Universal School
Shanay Ambani Dhirubhai Ambani International School
Siddharth Kaul Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West
Soham Athalye Yashodham High School & Jr. College
Varun Naik Ryan International School Kandivli
Vedant Bapna Bombay Scottish School Mahim
Vedant Parikh Bombay International School
Vivek Tulapurkar Lilavatibai Podar School


SR.NO.31 EVENT NO. 23 100 M. Ind. Medley - Boys Under 11
Name
Club
Aamir Arsiwala Beacon High School
Aaryaman Jaising Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West
Armaan Sikka Oberoi International School
Arman Sharma Ryan International School Kandivli
Arya Singh Udayachal High School
Aryaman Parpia Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West
Aryan Patel Jamnabai Narsee School
Dev Ambokar Our Lady of Salvation High School:
Devansh Moriani Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West
Dhrish Gada Bombay Scottish School Mahim
Dhruv Jhaveri Dhirubhai Ambani International School
Gairik Mukherjee Arya Vidya Mandir Juhu
Gaurav Dewali Vibgyor High
Krish Manral Vibgyor High
Laksh Puri Vibgyor High
Manas Chorge Lakshdham High School
Rizwan Baig Gokuldham High School
Ryan Jacob Gundecha Education Academy
Sagar Menon St. John`s Universal School
Shanay Ambani Dhirubhai Ambani International School
Siddharth Kaul Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West
Soham Athalye Yashodham High School & Jr. College
Varad Kulkarni I.E.S. V.N. Sule Guruji School
Vedant Bapna Bombay Scottish School Mahim
Vedant Parikh Bombay International School
Vivek Tulapurkar Lilavatibai Podar School


SR.NO.4 EVENT NO. 24 50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 11
Name
Club
Aiman Chandiwala The J.B. Petit High School for Girls
Antara Kothare Queen Mary School
Eliezer Pais Mary Immaculate Primary Girls School
Gargi Pawar St. Columba School
Gayatri Sanghi The J.B. Petit High School for Girls
Hitashi Mehta The J.B. Vachha High School for Parsi Girl
Iqra Shaikh Christ Church School
Jahnavi Bali Bhaktivedanta Swami Mission School
Jispa Doshi Dhirubhai Ambani International School
Kenisha Gupta Fazlani L`Academie Globale
Keya Mody Jamnabai Narsee School
Khushi Deshmukh Queen Mary School
Maitrayee Manoj Bhaktivedanta Swami Mission School
Natisha Shah Bombay Scottish School Mahim
Navya Sharma Maneckji Cooper Education Trust School
Nishtha Pokle Bhavans A.H. Wadia High School
Rhea Jacob Gundecha Education Academy
Rutuja Pawar St. Columba School
Saanvi Gandhi Aditya Birla World Academy
Saee Patil Balmohan Vidya Mandir
Samreen Merchant Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West
Seeya Bijlani Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West
Srishti Sanghvi Dhirubhai Ambani International School
Tanishka Singhania The J.B. Petit High School for Girls
Tanvi Khandekar St. Joseph`s High School Byculla
Vaidehi Jha Gokuldham High School
Vedika Makhija Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West


SR.NO.20 EVENT NO. 25 50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 11
Name
Club
Aiman Chandiwala The J.B. Petit High School for Girls
Antara Kothare Queen Mary School
Eliezer Pais Mary Immaculate Primary Girls School
Gargi Pawar St. Columba School
Hitashi Mehta The J.B. Vachha High School for Parsi Girl
Iqra Shaikh Christ Church School
Jispa Doshi Dhirubhai Ambani International School
Kenisha Gupta Fazlani L`Academie Globale
Khushi Deshmukh Queen Mary School
Milunee Mhatre Bombay Scottish School Mahim
Natisha Shah Bombay Scottish School Mahim
Nishtha Pokle Bhavans A.H. Wadia High School
Prerna Thadani St. Annes` High School
Rhea Jacob Gundecha Education Academy
Rutuja Pawar St. Columba School
Saee Patil Balmohan Vidya Mandir
Samreen Merchant Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West
Seeya Bijlani Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West
Srishti Sanghvi Dhirubhai Ambani International School
Tanishka Singhania The J.B. Petit High School for Girls
Tanvi Khandekar St. Joseph`s High School Byculla
Vaidehi Jha Gokuldham High School
Vedika Makhija Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West


SR.NO.14 EVENT NO. 26 50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 11
Name
Club
Gargi Pawar St. Columba School
Gayatri Sanghi The J.B. Petit High School for Girls
Hitashi Mehta The J.B. Vachha High School for Parsi Girl
Iqra Shaikh Christ Church School
Jispa Doshi Dhirubhai Ambani International School
Kenisha Gupta Fazlani L`Academie Globale
Keya Mody Jamnabai Narsee School
Khushi Deshmukh Queen Mary School
Kiera Vernekar Maneckji Cooper Education Trust School
Rhea Jacob Gundecha Education Academy
Saanvi Gandhi Aditya Birla World Academy
Saee Patil Balmohan Vidya Mandir
Samreen Merchant Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West
Seeya Bijlani Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West
Sneha Parab St. Columba School
Srishti Sanghvi Dhirubhai Ambani International School
Tanishka Singhania The J.B. Petit High School for Girls
Tanvi Khandekar St. Joseph`s High School Byculla
Vaidehi Jha Gokuldham High School
Vedika Makhija Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West


SR.NO.28 EVENT NO. 27 50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 11
Name
Club
Antara Kothare Queen Mary School
Gargi Pawar St. Columba School
Gayatri Sanghi The J.B. Petit High School for Girls
Iqra Shaikh Christ Church School
Jispa Doshi Dhirubhai Ambani International School
Kenisha Gupta Fazlani L`Academie Globale
Khushi Deshmukh Queen Mary School
Rhea Jacob Gundecha Education Academy
Saee Patil Balmohan Vidya Mandir
Samreen Merchant Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West
Seeya Bijlani Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West
Sneha Parab St. Columba School
Tanishka Singhania The J.B. Petit High School for Girls
Tanvi Khandekar St. Joseph`s High School Byculla
Vedika Makhija Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West


SR.NO.32 EVENT NO. 28 100 M. Ind. Medley - Girls Under 11
Name
Club
Antara Kothare Queen Mary School
Gargi Pawar St. Columba School
Gayatri Sanghi The J.B. Petit High School for Girls
Hitashi Mehta The J.B. Vachha High School for Parsi Girl
Iqra Shaikh Christ Church School
Jispa Doshi Dhirubhai Ambani International School
Kenisha Gupta Fazlani L`Academie Globale
Keya Mody Jamnabai Narsee School
Khushi Deshmukh Queen Mary School
Rhea Jacob Gundecha Education Academy
Saee Patil Balmohan Vidya Mandir
Samreen Merchant Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West
Seeya Bijlani Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West
Srishti Sanghvi Dhirubhai Ambani International School
Tanishka Singhania The J.B. Petit High School for Girls
Tanvi Khandekar St. Joseph`s High School Byculla
Vedika Makhija Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West


SR.NO.27 EVENT NO. 29 50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 13
Name
Club
Apparajito Saha Arya Vidya Mandir Juhu
Armaan Bhansali Cathedral & John Connon High School
Arnav Bangera Dhirubhai Ambani International School
Aryan Dadiala Jamnabai Narsee School
Ashok Gawade Balmohan Vidya Mandir
Azim Kagzi Christ Church School
Bhavik Baruah JBCN International School
Dhanayush Raninga Vibgyor High
Divya Udeshi JBCN International School
Harshvardhan Erande Gokuldham High School
Ishaan Barde Dr. Antonio da Silva High School
Ishaan Nagarkatti Jasudben M.L. School
Jay Gondhali Gokuldham High School
Krish Mehta Jamnabai Narsee School
Krishna Vichare Cosmopolitan S.C.D. Barfiwala High School
Malhar Mane St. Joseph`s Secondary School
Manatosh Patil Ryan Global School Chembur
Mohak Parab Don Bosco High School Matunga
Neel Roy Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West
Neym Rizvi Lakshdham High School
Piyush Ghosalkar St. Pius X High School
Prasad Hirlekar Bombay Scottish School Mahim
Prathamesh Shinde Lakshdham High School
Rishabh Rao Jamnabai Narsee School
Rohan Agarwal Lilavatibai Podar School
Rudransh Mishra Don Bosco High School Matunga
Shreedhar Todi Gokuldham High School
Shriraj Kumbhar Our Lady of Salvation High School:
Siddhant Mani Jasudben M.L. School
Sushrut Kapse I.E.S. V.N. Sule Guruji School
Tanmay Bakkar Dr. Antonio da Silva High School
Vedant Agrawal Bombay Scottish School Mahim
Vedant Ambani Dhirubhai Ambani International School
Vedant Shah Jankidevi Public School
Vidit Agrawal Bombay Scottish School Mahim
Vinit Mane Vibgyor High
VivaanSingh Dua Jamnabai Narsee School
Vyomesh Daga Bombay Scottish School Mahim
Yash Bagwe Kenia and Anchor English School
Yash Patankar I.E.S. V.N. Sule Guruji School


SR.NO.29 EVENT NO. 30 100 M. Free Style - Boys Under 13
Name
Club
Ashok Gawade Balmohan Vidya Mandir
Azim Kagzi Christ Church School
Bhavik Baruah JBCN International School
Chatrish Gowda Swami Vivekanand High School
Dhanayush Raninga Vibgyor High
Ekanath Meshram Kendriya Vidyalaya No. 2 Navy Nagar
Harshvardhan Erande Gokuldham High School
Ishaan Nagarkatti Jasudben M.L. School
Jay Gondhali Gokuldham High School
Krish Mehta Jamnabai Narsee School
Malhar Mane St. Joseph`s Secondary School
Manatosh Patil Ryan Global School Chembur
Mohak Parab Don Bosco High School Matunga
Neel Roy Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West
Neym Rizvi Lakshdham High School
Piyush Ghosalkar St. Pius X High School
Prasad Hirlekar Bombay Scottish School Mahim
Prathamesh Shinde Lakshdham High School
Rishabh Rao Jamnabai Narsee School
Rohan Agarwal Lilavatibai Podar School
Rudransh Mishra Don Bosco High School Matunga
Shriraj Kumbhar Our Lady of Salvation High School:
Siddhant Mani Jasudben M.L. School
Sushrut Kapse I.E.S. V.N. Sule Guruji School
Tanmay Bakkar Dr. Antonio da Silva High School
Vedant Agrawal Bombay Scottish School Mahim
Vedant Ambani Dhirubhai Ambani International School
Vidit Agrawal Bombay Scottish School Mahim
Vinit Mane Vibgyor High
VivaanSingh Dua Jamnabai Narsee School
Vyomesh Daga Bombay Scottish School Mahim
Yash Patankar I.E.S. V.N. Sule Guruji School


SR.NO.13 EVENT NO. 31 50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 13
Name
Club
Armaan Bhansali Cathedral & John Connon High School
Arnav Bangera Dhirubhai Ambani International School
Aryan Dadiala Jamnabai Narsee School
Ashok Gawade Balmohan Vidya Mandir
Bhavik Baruah JBCN International School
Dhanayush Raninga Vibgyor High
Divya Udeshi JBCN International School
Ishaan Barde Dr. Antonio da Silva High School
Ishaan Nagarkatti Jasudben M.L. School
Krish Mehta Jamnabai Narsee School
Krishna Vichare Cosmopolitan S.C.D. Barfiwala High School
Manatosh Patil Ryan Global School Chembur
Neel Roy Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West
Neym Rizvi Lakshdham High School
Piyush Ghosalkar St. Pius X High School
Prasad Hirlekar Bombay Scottish School Mahim
Rishabh Rao Jamnabai Narsee School
Rohan Agarwal Lilavatibai Podar School
Shreedhar Todi Gokuldham High School
Shriraj Kumbhar Our Lady of Salvation High School:
Siddhant Mani Jasudben M.L. School
Sushrut Kapse I.E.S. V.N. Sule Guruji School
Vedant Agrawal Bombay Scottish School Mahim
Vedant Shah Jankidevi Public School
Vidit Agrawal Bombay Scottish School Mahim
Vinit Mane Vibgyor High
VivaanSingh Dua Jamnabai Narsee School
Vyomesh Daga Bombay Scottish School Mahim
Yash Bagwe Kenia and Anchor English School
Yash Patankar I.E.S. V.N. Sule Guruji School


SR.NO.15 EVENT NO. 32 50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 13
Name
Club
Apparajito Saha Arya Vidya Mandir Juhu
Armaan Bhansali Cathedral & John Connon High School
Arnav Bangera Dhirubhai Ambani International School
Ashok Gawade Balmohan Vidya Mandir
Bhavik Baruah JBCN International School
Chatrish Gowda Swami Vivekanand High School
Dhanayush Raninga Vibgyor High
Harshvardhan Erande Gokuldham High School
Ishaan Nagarkatti Jasudben M.L. School
Krish Mehta Jamnabai Narsee School
Neel Roy Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West
Prathamesh Shinde Lakshdham High School
Rohan Agarwal Lilavatibai Podar School
Siddhant Mani Jasudben M.L. School
Sushrut Kapse I.E.S. V.N. Sule Guruji School
Tanmay Bakkar Dr. Antonio da Silva High School
Vedant Agrawal Bombay Scottish School Mahim
Vedant Ambani Dhirubhai Ambani International School
Vidit Agrawal Bombay Scottish School Mahim
Vinit Mane Vibgyor High
VivaanSingh Dua Jamnabai Narsee School
Yash Patankar I.E.S. V.N. Sule Guruji School


SR.NO.1 EVENT NO. 33 50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 13
Name
Club
Apparajito Saha Arya Vidya Mandir Juhu
Arnav Bangera Dhirubhai Ambani International School
Ashok Gawade Balmohan Vidya Mandir
Dhanayush Raninga Vibgyor High
Ekanath Meshram Kendriya Vidyalaya No. 2 Navy Nagar
Ishaan Nagarkatti Jasudben M.L. School
Krish Mehta Jamnabai Narsee School
Malhar Mane St. Joseph`s Secondary School
Neel Roy Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West
Neym Rizvi Lakshdham High School
Prasad Hirlekar Bombay Scottish School Mahim
Rohan Agarwal Lilavatibai Podar School
Siddhant Mani Jasudben M.L. School
Sushrut Kapse I.E.S. V.N. Sule Guruji School
Vedant Agrawal Bombay Scottish School Mahim
Vedant Ambani Dhirubhai Ambani International School
Vedant Shah Jankidevi Public School
Vidit Agrawal Bombay Scottish School Mahim
Vinit Mane Vibgyor High
VivaanSingh Dua Jamnabai Narsee School
Yash Patankar I.E.S. V.N. Sule Guruji School


SR.NO.33 EVENT NO. 34 100 M. Ind. Medley - Boys Under 13
Name
Club
Arnav Bangera Dhirubhai Ambani International School
Ashok Gawade Balmohan Vidya Mandir
Dhanayush Raninga Vibgyor High
Ishaan Nagarkatti Jasudben M.L. School
Krish Mehta Jamnabai Narsee School
Neel Roy Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West
Neym Rizvi Lakshdham High School
Rohan Agarwal Lilavatibai Podar School
Shriraj Kumbhar Our Lady of Salvation High School:
Siddhant Mani Jasudben M.L. School
Sushrut Kapse I.E.S. V.N. Sule Guruji School
Tanmay Bakkar Dr. Antonio da Silva High School
Vedant Agrawal Bombay Scottish School Mahim
Vedant Shah Jankidevi Public School
Vidit Agrawal Bombay Scottish School Mahim
Vinit Mane Vibgyor High
VivaanSingh Dua Jamnabai Narsee School
Yash Patankar I.E.S. V.N. Sule Guruji School


SR.NO.28 EVENT NO. 35 50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 13
Name
Club
Aafreen Jaliwala St. Annes` High School
Aarushi Sharma IES Modern English School
Akshata Kamat The J.B. Vachha High School for Parsi Girl
Dua Haryanawalla D.Y. Patil International School
Harshi Shroff Chhatrabhuj Narsee Memorial School
Hitaishi Thakkar JBCN International School
Ishani Kumar Chhatrabhuj Narsee Memorial School
Jinal Heliya Girton High School
Laksha Bachani Jasudben M.L. School
Maya Hattangadi Bombay International School
Nikita Rane Gokuldham High School
Pragati Gupta Jasudben M.L. School
Proteeti Sinha Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West
Ritika Thadani St. Annes` High School
Saakshi Naidu Bombay Scottish School Powai
Sagarika Rawat St. Agnes` High School
Sanah Bhabha Jamnabai Narsee School
Sara Mehta Bombay International School
Shraddha Desai IES Mahatma Jyotiba Phule Kanyashala
Shraddha Menon St. Agnes` High School
Shweta Jaiswar Sacred Heart High School Worli
Sidhi Zutshi Smt. R.S.B. Arya Vidya Mandir
Tanisha Motta The J.B. Vachha High School for Parsi Girl
Vritti Bhambhani Jasudben M.L. School
Vrushti Shah SAS Billabong High School Mahim
Yamini Gowda Swami Vivekanand High School
Zainab Saria St. Annes` High School
Zoya Shaikh Our Lady of Good Counsel High School


SR.NO.30 EVENT NO. 36 100 M. Free Style - Girls Under 13
Name
Club
Aafreen Jaliwala St. Annes` High School
Akshata Kamat The J.B. Vachha High School for Parsi Girl
Deepti Kapadia Bombay Scottish School Mahim
Harshi Shroff Chhatrabhuj Narsee Memorial School
Hitaishi Thakkar JBCN International School
Laksha Bachani Jasudben M.L. School
Maya Hattangadi Bombay International School
Muskaan Patel Jamnabai Narsee School
Namita Hegdekar Bombay Scottish School Mahim
Nikita Rane Gokuldham High School
Pragati Gupta Jasudben M.L. School
Proteeti Sinha Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West
Radhika Gawde St. John`s Universal School
Ritika Thadani St. Annes` High School
Saakshi Naidu Bombay Scottish School Powai
Sagarika Rawat St. Agnes` High School
Sanah Bhabha Jamnabai Narsee School
Sara Mehta Bombay International School
Shraddha Menon St. Agnes` High School
Sidhi Zutshi Smt. R.S.B. Arya Vidya Mandir
Suakshi Soni Dhirubhai Ambani International School
Tanisha Motta The J.B. Vachha High School for Parsi Girl
Tejaswita Bhardwaj Witty International School
Vritti Bhambhani Jasudben M.L. School
Yamini Gowda Swami Vivekanand High School


SR.NO.14 EVENT NO. 37 50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 13
Name
Club
Aafreen Jaliwala St. Annes` High School
Aarushi Sharma IES Modern English School
Akshata Kamat The J.B. Vachha High School for Parsi Girl
Hitaishi Thakkar JBCN International School
Ishani Kumar Chhatrabhuj Narsee Memorial School
Jinal Heliya Girton High School
Maya Hattangadi Bombay International School
Nikita Rane Gokuldham High School
Pragati Gupta Jasudben M.L. School
Proteeti Sinha Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West
Ritika Thadani St. Annes` High School
Saakshi Naidu Bombay Scottish School Powai
Sagarika Rawat St. Agnes` High School
Sanah Bhabha Jamnabai Narsee School
Sara Mehta Bombay International School
Shraddha Menon St. Agnes` High School
Shweta Jaiswar Sacred Heart High School Worli
Sidhi Zutshi Smt. R.S.B. Arya Vidya Mandir
Suakshi Soni Dhirubhai Ambani International School
Vrushti Shah SAS Billabong High School Mahim
Yamini Gowda Swami Vivekanand High School


SR.NO.16 EVENT NO. 38 50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 13
Name
Club
Aafreen Jaliwala St. Annes` High School
Akshata Kamat The J.B. Vachha High School for Parsi Girl
Harshi Shroff Chhatrabhuj Narsee Memorial School
Jinal Heliya Girton High School
Maya Hattangadi Bombay International School
Muskaan Patel Jamnabai Narsee School
Namita Hegdekar Bombay Scottish School Mahim
Nikita Rane Gokuldham High School
Pragati Gupta Jasudben M.L. School
Proteeti Sinha Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West
Radhika Gawde St. John`s Universal School
Ritika Thadani St. Annes` High School
Sagarika Rawat St. Agnes` High School
Sanah Bhabha Jamnabai Narsee School
Sara Mehta Bombay International School
Shraddha Desai IES Mahatma Jyotiba Phule Kanyashala
Shraddha Menon St. Agnes` High School
Shweta Jaiswar Sacred Heart High School Worli
Sidhi Zutshi Smt. R.S.B. Arya Vidya Mandir
Suakshi Soni Dhirubhai Ambani International School
Tejaswita Bhardwaj Witty International School
Vritti Bhambhani Jasudben M.L. School
Yamini Gowda Swami Vivekanand High School
Zoya Shaikh Our Lady of Good Counsel High School


SR.NO.2 EVENT NO. 39 50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 13
Name
Club
Aafreen Jaliwala St. Annes` High School
Harshi Shroff Chhatrabhuj Narsee Memorial School
Ishani Kumar Chhatrabhuj Narsee Memorial School
Nikita Rane Gokuldham High School
Proteeti Sinha Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West
Radhika Gawde St. John`s Universal School
Ritika Thadani St. Annes` High School
Saakshi Naidu Bombay Scottish School Powai
Sagarika Rawat St. Agnes` High School
Sanah Bhabha Jamnabai Narsee School
Sara Mehta Bombay International School
Shraddha Menon St. Agnes` High School
Shweta Jaiswar Sacred Heart High School Worli
Tanisha Motta The J.B. Vachha High School for Parsi Girl
Tejaswita Bhardwaj Witty International School
Zoya Shaikh Our Lady of Good Counsel High School


SR.NO.34 EVENT NO. 40 100 M. Ind. Medley - Girls Under 13
Name
Club
Aafreen Jaliwala St. Annes` High School
Akshata Kamat The J.B. Vachha High School for Parsi Girl
Harshi Shroff Chhatrabhuj Narsee Memorial School
Ishani Kumar Chhatrabhuj Narsee Memorial School
Muskaan Patel Jamnabai Narsee School
Nikita Rane Gokuldham High School
Pragati Gupta Jasudben M.L. School
Proteeti Sinha Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West
Sara Mehta Bombay International School
Shraddha Menon St. Agnes` High School
Shweta Jaiswar Sacred Heart High School Worli
Sidhi Zutshi Smt. R.S.B. Arya Vidya Mandir
Tanisha Motta The J.B. Vachha High School for Parsi Girl


SR.NO.25 EVENT NO. 41 50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 15
Name
Club
Aayush Halgekar Gokuldham High School
Abhisar Bankar St. Xavier`s High School
Abhishek Jaiswal Don Bosco High School Matunga
Aditya Ghosh Jamnabai Narsee School
Aman Shaikh Guru Nanak National High School
Aniket Jagtap IES Raja Shivaji Vidyalaya
Anshul Jhamb Arya Vidya Mandir Juhu
Aryan Makhija Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West
Ayush Thakkar Lakshdham High School
Karan Khanna Hiranandani Foundation School Powai
Kiran Mathews Hiranandani Foundation School Powai
Mufaddal Kapasi Hiranandani Foundation School Powai
Nicolas Fernando Ryan International School Malad
Rajat Abhale Bombay Scottish School Mahim
Shubham Nagwekar St. Paul High School
Srinath Menon St. John`s Universal School
Sunit Vaidya Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West
Vignesh Chandrashekhar Gokuldham High School


SR.NO.31 EVENT NO. 42 100 M. Free Style - Boys Under 15
Name
Club
Aayush Halgekar Gokuldham High School
Aman Shaikh Guru Nanak National High School
Aniket Jagtap IES Raja Shivaji Vidyalaya
Anshul Jhamb Arya Vidya Mandir Juhu
Aryan Makhija Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West
Ayush Thakkar Lakshdham High School
Dhruv Kulkarni Ryan International School Malad
Karan Khanna Hiranandani Foundation School Powai
Kiran Mathews Hiranandani Foundation School Powai
Mokssh Surve Hiranandani Foundation School Powai
Mufaddal Kapasi Hiranandani Foundation School Powai
Nicolas Fernando Ryan International School Malad
Rajat Abhale Bombay Scottish School Mahim
Sunit Vaidya Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West
Vignesh Chandrashekhar Gokuldham High School


SR.NO.11 EVENT NO. 43 100 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 15
Name
Club
Aayush Daga Bombay Scottish School Mahim
Abhisar Bankar St. Xavier`s High School
Abhishek Jaiswal Don Bosco High School Matunga
Aman Shaikh Guru Nanak National High School
Aniket Jagtap IES Raja Shivaji Vidyalaya
Aryan Makhija Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West
Ayush Thakkar Lakshdham High School
Karan Khanna Hiranandani Foundation School Powai
Kiran Mathews Hiranandani Foundation School Powai
Mufaddal Kapasi Hiranandani Foundation School Powai
Nicolas Fernando Ryan International School Malad
Rajat Abhale Bombay Scottish School Mahim
Shubham Nagwekar St. Paul High School
Srinath Menon St. John`s Universal School
Sunit Vaidya Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West


SR.NO.17 EVENT NO. 44 100 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 15
Name
Club
Aayush Daga Bombay Scottish School Mahim
Aditya Ghosh Jamnabai Narsee School
Aman Shaikh Guru Nanak National High School
Aniket Jagtap IES Raja Shivaji Vidyalaya
Anshul Jhamb Arya Vidya Mandir Juhu
Aryan Makhija Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West
Ayush Thakkar Lakshdham High School
Mokssh Surve Hiranandani Foundation School Powai
Nicolas Fernando Ryan International School Malad
Shubham Nagwekar St. Paul High School
Sunit Vaidya Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West


SR.NO.3 EVENT NO. 45 100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 15
Name
Club
Aayush Halgekar Gokuldham High School
Aman Shaikh Guru Nanak National High School
Aniket Jagtap IES Raja Shivaji Vidyalaya
Aryan Makhija Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West
Dhruv Kulkarni Ryan International School Malad
Mokssh Surve Hiranandani Foundation School Powai
Mufaddal Kapasi Hiranandani Foundation School Powai
Nicolas Fernando Ryan International School Malad
Shubham Nagwekar St. Paul High School
Sunit Vaidya Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West


SR.NO.35 EVENT NO. 46 100 M. Ind. Medley - Boys Under 15
Name
Club
Aayush Halgekar Gokuldham High School
Abhisar Bankar St. Xavier`s High School
Aditya Ghosh Jamnabai Narsee School
Aman Shaikh Guru Nanak National High School
Aniket Jagtap IES Raja Shivaji Vidyalaya
Aryan Makhija Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West
Ayush Thakkar Lakshdham High School
Karan Khanna Hiranandani Foundation School Powai
Kiran Mathews Hiranandani Foundation School Powai
Mokssh Surve Hiranandani Foundation School Powai
Mufaddal Kapasi Hiranandani Foundation School Powai
Nicolas Fernando Ryan International School Malad
Shubham Nagwekar St. Paul High School
Srinath Menon St. John`s Universal School
Sunit Vaidya Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West


SR.NO.26 EVENT NO. 47 50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 15
Name
Club
Abhilasha Saha Dhirubhai Ambani International School
Anagha Anand Villa Theresa High School
Ananya Thakur Dhirubhai Ambani International School
Delisha Sakaria St. Annes` High School
Jahnavi Shah The J.B. Petit High School for Girls
Jaini Gogri The J.B. Vachha High School for Parsi Girl
Mallika Baikerikar MET Rishikul Vidyalaya
Neha Prasad Lilavatibai Podar School
Pranali Rane Yashodham High School & Jr. College
Raeka Tambawala The J.B. Petit High School for Girls
Sakshi Rane Cambridge School
Seerat Luggani Beacon High School
Shaivi Shah Bombay Scottish School Mahim
Urshita Vaishnav Dhirubhai Ambani International School


SR.NO.32 EVENT NO. 48 100 M. Free Style - Girls Under 15
Name
Club
Aarti Patil Shardashram Vidyamandir
Jahnavi Shah The J.B. Petit High School for Girls
Jaini Gogri The J.B. Vachha High School for Parsi Girl
Jyoti Patil Shardashram Vidyamandir
Mallika Baikerikar MET Rishikul Vidyalaya
Neha Prasad Lilavatibai Podar School
Pranali Rane Yashodham High School & Jr. College
Raeka Tambawala The J.B. Petit High School for Girls
Rucha Mhatre St. Columba School
Seerat Luggani Beacon High School
Shaivi Shah Bombay Scottish School Mahim
Shloka Motta Bombay Scottish School Mahim
Urshita Vaishnav Dhirubhai Ambani International School


SR.NO.12 EVENT NO. 49 100 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 15
Name
Club
Aarti Patil Shardashram Vidyamandir
Ananya Thakur Dhirubhai Ambani International School
Jahnavi Shah The J.B. Petit High School for Girls
Jyoti Patil Shardashram Vidyamandir
Neha Prasad Lilavatibai Podar School
Pranali Rane Yashodham High School & Jr. College
Raeka Tambawala The J.B. Petit High School for Girls
Sakshi Rane Cambridge School
Seerat Luggani Beacon High School
Shaivi Shah Bombay Scottish School Mahim
Shloka Motta Bombay Scottish School Mahim
Uma Tulapurkar Lilavatibai Podar School


SR.NO.18 EVENT NO. 50 100 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 15
Name
Club
Abhilasha Saha Dhirubhai Ambani International School
Jahnavi Shah The J.B. Petit High School for Girls
Mallika Baikerikar MET Rishikul Vidyalaya
Neha Prasad Lilavatibai Podar School
Pranali Rane Yashodham High School & Jr. College
Raeka Tambawala The J.B. Petit High School for Girls
Rucha Mhatre St. Columba School
Sakshi Rane Cambridge School
Seerat Luggani Beacon High School
Shloka Motta Bombay Scottish School Mahim


SR.NO.4 EVENT NO. 51 100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 15
Name
Club
Ananya Thakur Dhirubhai Ambani International School
Jahnavi Shah The J.B. Petit High School for Girls
Jyoti Patil Shardashram Vidyamandir
Neha Prasad Lilavatibai Podar School
Raeka Tambawala The J.B. Petit High School for Girls
Rucha Mhatre St. Columba School
Seerat Luggani Beacon High School


SR.NO.36 EVENT NO. 52 100 M. Ind. Medley - Girls Under 15
Name
Club
Aarti Patil Shardashram Vidyamandir
Jahnavi Shah The J.B. Petit High School for Girls
Jyoti Patil Shardashram Vidyamandir
Neha Prasad Lilavatibai Podar School
Pranali Rane Yashodham High School & Jr. College
Raeka Tambawala The J.B. Petit High School for Girls
Seerat Luggani Beacon High School
Uma Tulapurkar Lilavatibai Podar School
Urshita Vaishnav Dhirubhai Ambani International School


SR.NO.23 EVENT NO. 53 50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 17
Name
Club
Amitesh Raghav Jasudben M.L. School
Aneeket Engineer Campion School
Atharva Dandekar Yashodham High School & Jr. College
Bhushan Pandhare Shardashram Vidyamandir
Jason Smith Beacon High School
Keshin Bhargava M.M.K. College
Pavitra Parmar Sathaye College
Siddharth Deshmukh Gokuldham High School
Sudesh Tandlekar M.J. College
Tejas Petkar Kirti M. Dongursee College
Viraj Rane Bhavans College
Yash Gajinkar Bhavans College
Zal Cowasji Dhirubhai Ambani International School


SR.NO.33 EVENT NO. 54 100 M. Free Style - Boys Under 17
Name
Club
Amitesh Raghav Jasudben M.L. School
Atharva Dandekar Yashodham High School & Jr. College
Bhushan Pandhare Shardashram Vidyamandir
Jason Smith Beacon High School
Keshin Bhargava M.M.K. College
Pavitra Parmar Sathaye College
Siddharth Deshmukh Gokuldham High School
Sudesh Tandlekar M.J. College
Tejas Petkar Kirti M. Dongursee College
Viraj Rane Bhavans College
Yash Gajinkar Bhavans College
Zal Cowasji Dhirubhai Ambani International School


SR.NO.9 EVENT NO. 55 100 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 17
Name
Club
Atharva Dandekar Yashodham High School & Jr. College
Bhavesh Vetam Yashodham High School & Jr. College
Bhushan Pandhare Shardashram Vidyamandir
Jason Smith Beacon High School
Keshin Bhargava M.M.K. College
Manan Shah Bombay Scottish School Mahim
Pavitra Parmar Sathaye College
Sudesh Tandlekar M.J. College
Tejas Petkar Kirti M. Dongursee College
Viraj Rane Bhavans College
Yash Gajinkar Bhavans College
Zal Cowasji Dhirubhai Ambani International School


SR.NO.19 EVENT NO. 56 100 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 17
Name
Club
Atharva Dandekar Yashodham High School & Jr. College
Jason Smith Beacon High School
Keshin Bhargava M.M.K. College
Siddharth Deshmukh Gokuldham High School
Sudesh Tandlekar M.J. College
Yash Gajinkar Bhavans College


SR.NO.5 EVENT NO. 57 100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 17
Name
Club
Jason Smith Beacon High School
Keshin Bhargava M.M.K. College
Siddharth Deshmukh Gokuldham High School
Sudesh Tandlekar M.J. College
Tejas Petkar Kirti M. Dongursee College
Yash Gajinkar Bhavans College


SR.NO.37 EVENT NO. 58 100 M. Ind. Medley - Boys Under 17
Name
Club
Atharva Dandekar Yashodham High School & Jr. College
Jason Smith Beacon High School
Keshin Bhargava M.M.K. College
Sudesh Tandlekar M.J. College
Tejas Petkar Kirti M. Dongursee College
Yash Gajinkar Bhavans College


SR.NO.24 EVENT NO. 59 50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 17
Name
Club
Avantika Chavan Sathaye College
Mehrr Khanna Hiranandani Foundation School Powai
Monique Gandhi Jasudben M.L. School
Rhidha Bali Dhirubhai Ambani International School
Sharmeen Rangwala St. Xavier`s College
Shikha Walmiki Mithibai College


SR.NO.34 EVENT NO. 60 100 M. Free Style - Girls Under 17
Name
Club
Avantika Chavan Sathaye College
Mehrr Khanna Hiranandani Foundation School Powai
Monique Gandhi Jasudben M.L. School
Sharmeen Rangwala St. Xavier`s College
Shikha Walmiki Mithibai College


SR.NO.10 EVENT NO. 61 100 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 17
Name
Club
Avantika Chavan Sathaye College
Mauravi Jukar St. Xavier`s College
Mehrr Khanna Hiranandani Foundation School Powai
Monique Gandhi Jasudben M.L. School
Saumya Hingorani Jamnabai Narsee School
Sharmeen Rangwala St. Xavier`s College
Shikha Walmiki Mithibai College


SR.NO.20 EVENT NO. 62 100 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 17
Name
Club
Avantika Chavan Sathaye College
Monique Gandhi Jasudben M.L. School
Sharmeen Rangwala St. Xavier`s College


SR.NO.6 EVENT NO. 63 100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 17
Name
Club
Avantika Chavan Sathaye College
Monique Gandhi Jasudben M.L. School
Rhidha Bali Dhirubhai Ambani International School


SR.NO.38 EVENT NO. 64 100 M. Ind. Medley - Girls Under 17
Name
Club
Avantika Chavan Sathaye College
Mauravi Jukar St. Xavier`s College
Mehrr Khanna Hiranandani Foundation School Powai
Monique Gandhi Jasudben M.L. School
Sharmeen Rangwala St. Xavier`s College


SR.NO.21 EVENT NO. 65 50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 19
Name
Club
Raoul Rajani HR College


SR.NO.35 EVENT NO. 66 100 M. Free Style - Boys Under 19
Name
Club
Raoul Rajani HR College


SR.NO.7 EVENT NO. 67 100 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 19
Name
Club
Raoul Rajani HR College


SR.NO.21 EVENT NO. 68 100 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 19
Name
Club
Raoul Rajani HR College


SR.NO.7 EVENT NO. 69 100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 19
Name
Club
Raoul Rajani HR College


SR.NO.39 EVENT NO. 70 100 M. Ind. Medley - Boys Under 19
Name
Club
Raoul Rajani HR College


SR.NO.37 EVENT NO. 77 4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 9
Name
Club
AVM Bandra West Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 9 Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West
Bombay Scottish Mahim Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 9 Bombay Scottish School Mahim
D. Ambani Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 9 Dhirubhai Ambani International School
Jamnabai Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 9 Jamnabai Narsee School
Vibgyor Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 9 Vibgyor High


SR.NO.41 EVENT NO. 78 4 x 50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 9
Name
Club
AVM Bandra West Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 9 Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West
Bombay Scottish Mahim Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 9 Bombay Scottish School Mahim
D. Ambani Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 9 Adarsh English High School
Jamnabai Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 9 Jamnabai Narsee School
Vibgyor Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 9 Vibgyor High


SR.NO.38 EVENT NO. 79 4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 9
Name
Club
BAF Petit Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 9 Bai Avabai Petit Girls High School
Bombay Scottish Mahim Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 9 Bombay Scottish School Mahim
D. Ambani Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 9 Dhirubhai Ambani International School
Jamnabai Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 9 Jamnabai Narsee School


SR.NO.42 EVENT NO. 80 4 x 50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 9
Name
Club
BAF Petit Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 9 Bai Avabai Petit Girls High School
Bombay Scottish Mahim Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 9 Bombay Scottish School Mahim


SR.NO.39 EVENT NO. 81 4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 13
Name
Club
AVM Bandra West Team 4x200 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 13 Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West
Bombay Scottish Mahim Team 4x200 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 13 Bombay Scottish School Mahim
Gokuldham Team 4x200 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 13 Gokuldham High School
Jamnabai Team 4x200 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 13 Jamnabai Narsee School
Jamnabai Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 13 Jamnabai Narsee School
Lakshdham Team 4x200 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 13 Lakshdham High School
Vibgyor Team 4x200 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 13 Vibgyor High
Vibgyor Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 13 Vibgyor High


SR.NO.43 EVENT NO. 82 4 x 50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 13
Name
Club
AVM Bandra West Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 13 Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West
Bombay Scottish Mahim Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 13 Bombay Scottish School Mahim
Gokuldham Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 13 Gokuldham High School
Jamnabai Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 13 Jamnabai Narsee School
Lakshdham Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 13 Lakshdham High School
Vibgyor Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 13 Vibgyor High


SR.NO.40 EVENT NO. 83 4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 13
Name
Club
AVM Bandra West Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 13 Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West
Jamnabai Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 13 Jamnabai Narsee School
JB Petit Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 13 The J.B. Petit High School for Girls
Queen Mary Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 13 Queen Mary School
St. Columba Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 13 St. Columba School


SR.NO.44 EVENT NO. 84 4 x 50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 13
Name
Club
AVM Bandra West Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 13 Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West
J. B. Petit Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 13 The J.B. Petit High School for Girls
Jamnabai Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 13 Jamnabai Narsee School
Queen Mary Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 13 Queen Mary School
St. Columba Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 13 St. Columba School


SR.NO.41 EVENT NO. 85 4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 19
Name
Club
Hiranandani Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 19 Hiranandani Foundation School Powai
Yashodham Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 19 Yashodham High School & Jr. College


SR.NO.45 EVENT NO. 86 4 x 50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 19
Name
Club
Hiranandani Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 19 Hiranandani Foundation School Powai
Yashodham Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 19 Yashodham High School & Jr. College