Adarsh English High School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Ashwin Jaiswar
1 Ashwin Jaiswar 9
2 Ashwin Jaiswar 10
3 Ashwin Jaiswar 11
4 Ashwin Jaiswar 12
5 Ashwin Jaiswar 13
D. Ambani Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 9
6 D. Ambani Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 9 78

Aditya Birla World Academy
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Abhishek Jain
7 Abhishek Jain 9
8 Abhishek Jain 10
Aditya Kunte
9 Aditya Kunte 19
10 Aditya Kunte 21
Aeka Chatra
11 Aeka Chatra 14
12 Aeka Chatra 15
13 Aeka Chatra 16
14 Aeka Chatra 17
15 Aeka Chatra 18
Akshay Bhalla
16 Akshay Bhalla 1
17 Akshay Bhalla 2
18 Akshay Bhalla 3
Atharva Jajoo
19 Atharva Jajoo 9
20 Atharva Jajoo 10
Ayaana Kothari
21 Ayaana Kothari 6
Parth Sanghvi
22 Parth Sanghvi 9
23 Parth Sanghvi 10
Saanvi Gandhi
24 Saanvi Gandhi 24
25 Saanvi Gandhi 26
Saanvi Mehta
26 Saanvi Mehta 5
Tanmay Golecha
27 Tanmay Golecha 19
28 Tanmay Golecha 21
Varun Bhalla
29 Varun Bhalla 1
30 Varun Bhalla 2
31 Varun Bhalla 3
Veer Kanani
32 Veer Kanani 1
33 Veer Kanani 2
Vibhav Singh
34 Vibhav Singh 9
35 Vibhav Singh 10

Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aaliya Gangwani
36 Aaliya Gangwani 14
37 Aaliya Gangwani 15
38 Aaliya Gangwani 16
39 Aaliya Gangwani 17
40 Aaliya Gangwani 18
Aaryaman Jaising
41 Aaryaman Jaising 19
42 Aaryaman Jaising 20
43 Aaryaman Jaising 21
44 Aaryaman Jaising 22
45 Aaryaman Jaising 23
Aryaman Parpia
46 Aryaman Parpia 19
47 Aryaman Parpia 20
48 Aryaman Parpia 21
49 Aryaman Parpia 22
50 Aryaman Parpia 23
Aryan Makhija
51 Aryan Makhija 41
52 Aryan Makhija 42
53 Aryan Makhija 43
54 Aryan Makhija 44
55 Aryan Makhija 45
56 Aryan Makhija 46
AVM Bandra West Team 4x200 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 13
57 AVM Bandra West Team 4x200 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 13 81
AVM Bandra West Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 9
58 AVM Bandra West Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 9 77
AVM Bandra West Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 13
59 AVM Bandra West Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 13 83
AVM Bandra West Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 13
60 AVM Bandra West Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 13 82
AVM Bandra West Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 9
61 AVM Bandra West Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 9 78
AVM Bandra West Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 13
62 AVM Bandra West Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 13 84
Devansh Moriani
63 Devansh Moriani 19
64 Devansh Moriani 20
65 Devansh Moriani 21
66 Devansh Moriani 22
67 Devansh Moriani 23
Hitesh Kishnani
68 Hitesh Kishnani 1
69 Hitesh Kishnani 3
Jaiveer Motwani
70 Jaiveer Motwani 9
71 Jaiveer Motwani 10
72 Jaiveer Motwani 11
73 Jaiveer Motwani 12
74 Jaiveer Motwani 13
Krish Lalwani
75 Krish Lalwani 9
76 Krish Lalwani 10
Kush Moriani
77 Kush Moriani 9
78 Kush Moriani 10
79 Kush Moriani 11
80 Kush Moriani 12
81 Kush Moriani 13
Mallika Dasgupta
82 Mallika Dasgupta 14
83 Mallika Dasgupta 15
84 Mallika Dasgupta 16
Meet Makhija
85 Meet Makhija 9
86 Meet Makhija 10
87 Meet Makhija 11
88 Meet Makhija 12
89 Meet Makhija 13
Neel Roy
90 Neel Roy 29
91 Neel Roy 30
92 Neel Roy 31
93 Neel Roy 32
94 Neel Roy 33
95 Neel Roy 34
Proteeti Sinha
96 Proteeti Sinha 35
97 Proteeti Sinha 36
98 Proteeti Sinha 37
99 Proteeti Sinha 38
100 Proteeti Sinha 39
101 Proteeti Sinha 40
Samreen Merchant
102 Samreen Merchant 24
103 Samreen Merchant 25
104 Samreen Merchant 26
105 Samreen Merchant 27
106 Samreen Merchant 28
Seeya Bijlani
107 Seeya Bijlani 24
108 Seeya Bijlani 25
109 Seeya Bijlani 26
110 Seeya Bijlani 27
111 Seeya Bijlani 28
Siddharth Kaul
112 Siddharth Kaul 19
113 Siddharth Kaul 20
114 Siddharth Kaul 21
115 Siddharth Kaul 22
116 Siddharth Kaul 23
Sunit Vaidya
117 Sunit Vaidya 41
118 Sunit Vaidya 42
119 Sunit Vaidya 43
120 Sunit Vaidya 44
121 Sunit Vaidya 45
122 Sunit Vaidya 46
Vedika Makhija
123 Vedika Makhija 24
124 Vedika Makhija 25
125 Vedika Makhija 26
126 Vedika Makhija 27
127 Vedika Makhija 28

Arya Vidya Mandir Juhu
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Anshul Jhamb
128 Anshul Jhamb 41
129 Anshul Jhamb 42
130 Anshul Jhamb 44
Apparajito Saha
131 Apparajito Saha 29
132 Apparajito Saha 32
133 Apparajito Saha 33
Gairik Mukherjee
134 Gairik Mukherjee 20
135 Gairik Mukherjee 21
136 Gairik Mukherjee 23

Bai Avabai Petit Girls High School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
BAF Petit Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 9
137 BAF Petit Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 9 80
BAF Petit Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 9
138 BAF Petit Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 9 79
Kashvi Yeshwantrao
139 Kashvi Yeshwantrao 5
Kavya Hebbar
140 Kavya Hebbar 5
141 Kavya Hebbar 7
Priyanka Rohra
142 Priyanka Rohra 14
143 Priyanka Rohra 15
144 Priyanka Rohra 16
145 Priyanka Rohra 17
Sanjiti Saha
146 Sanjiti Saha 14
147 Sanjiti Saha 15
148 Sanjiti Saha 16
149 Sanjiti Saha 17
150 Sanjiti Saha 18
Tara Hebbar
151 Tara Hebbar 14
152 Tara Hebbar 16
Trisha Khanna
153 Trisha Khanna 14
154 Trisha Khanna 16

Balmohan Vidya Mandir
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Ashok Gawade
155 Ashok Gawade 29
156 Ashok Gawade 30
157 Ashok Gawade 31
158 Ashok Gawade 32
159 Ashok Gawade 33
160 Ashok Gawade 34
Saee Patil
161 Saee Patil 24
162 Saee Patil 25
163 Saee Patil 26
164 Saee Patil 27
165 Saee Patil 28

Beacon High School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aamir Arsiwala
166 Aamir Arsiwala 19
167 Aamir Arsiwala 21
168 Aamir Arsiwala 22
169 Aamir Arsiwala 23
Deeva Jadwani
170 Deeva Jadwani 14
171 Deeva Jadwani 15
172 Deeva Jadwani 16
Jason Smith
173 Jason Smith 53
174 Jason Smith 54
175 Jason Smith 55
176 Jason Smith 56
177 Jason Smith 57
178 Jason Smith 58
Seerat Luggani
179 Seerat Luggani 47
180 Seerat Luggani 48
181 Seerat Luggani 49
182 Seerat Luggani 50
183 Seerat Luggani 51
184 Seerat Luggani 52

Bhaktivedanta Swami Mission School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Deviah Jain
185 Deviah Jain 9
Jahnavi Bali
186 Jahnavi Bali 24
Krish Shriyan
187 Krish Shriyan 9
Krrish Nichanii
188 Krrish Nichanii 19
189 Krrish Nichanii 20
190 Krrish Nichanii 21
Maitrayee Manoj
191 Maitrayee Manoj 24
Pratyaksh Kalra
192 Pratyaksh Kalra 19

Bhavans A.H. Wadia High School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aditi Pawar
193 Aditi Pawar 5
194 Aditi Pawar 6
195 Aditi Pawar 7
196 Aditi Pawar 8
Nishtha Pokle
197 Nishtha Pokle 24
198 Nishtha Pokle 25

Bhavans College
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Viraj Rane
199 Viraj Rane 53
200 Viraj Rane 54
201 Viraj Rane 55
Yash Gajinkar
202 Yash Gajinkar 53
203 Yash Gajinkar 54
204 Yash Gajinkar 55
205 Yash Gajinkar 56
206 Yash Gajinkar 57
207 Yash Gajinkar 58

Bombay International School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Anushri Kahn
208 Anushri Kahn 14
209 Anushri Kahn 15
210 Anushri Kahn 16
Diya Patel
211 Diya Patel 14
212 Diya Patel 15
Gayatri Mehra
213 Gayatri Mehra 14
214 Gayatri Mehra 15
215 Gayatri Mehra 16
216 Gayatri Mehra 17
217 Gayatri Mehra 18
Kiyaan Ajinkya
218 Kiyaan Ajinkya 9
219 Kiyaan Ajinkya 10
Maya Hattangadi
220 Maya Hattangadi 35
221 Maya Hattangadi 36
222 Maya Hattangadi 37
223 Maya Hattangadi 38
Mihika Iyer
224 Mihika Iyer 5
Sara Mehta
225 Sara Mehta 35
226 Sara Mehta 36
227 Sara Mehta 37
228 Sara Mehta 38
229 Sara Mehta 39
230 Sara Mehta 40
Vedant Parikh
231 Vedant Parikh 19
232 Vedant Parikh 20
233 Vedant Parikh 21
234 Vedant Parikh 22
235 Vedant Parikh 23
Yuvaan Shah
236 Yuvaan Shah 9
237 Yuvaan Shah 10

Bombay Scottish School Mahim
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aanya Wala
238 Aanya Wala 14
239 Aanya Wala 15
240 Aanya Wala 16
241 Aanya Wala 17
242 Aanya Wala 18
Aarushi Barai
243 Aarushi Barai 14
244 Aarushi Barai 16
245 Aarushi Barai 17
Aayush Daga
246 Aayush Daga 43
247 Aayush Daga 44
Aditya Mhapralkar
248 Aditya Mhapralkar 19
249 Aditya Mhapralkar 20
Alok Vernekar
250 Alok Vernekar 9
251 Alok Vernekar 10
Arjun Jhaveri
252 Arjun Jhaveri 1
253 Arjun Jhaveri 2
254 Arjun Jhaveri 3
255 Arjun Jhaveri 4
Arshia Vora
256 Arshia Vora 14
257 Arshia Vora 15
258 Arshia Vora 16
259 Arshia Vora 17
260 Arshia Vora 18
Bombay Scottish Mahim Team 4x200 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 13
261 Bombay Scottish Mahim Team 4x200 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 13 81
Bombay Scottish Mahim Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 9
262 Bombay Scottish Mahim Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 9 77
Bombay Scottish Mahim Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 9
263 Bombay Scottish Mahim Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 9 80
Bombay Scottish Mahim Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 13
264 Bombay Scottish Mahim Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 13 82
Bombay Scottish Mahim Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 9
265 Bombay Scottish Mahim Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 9 78
Bombay Scottish Mahim Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 9
266 Bombay Scottish Mahim Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 9 79
Deepti Kapadia
267 Deepti Kapadia 36
Dhrish Gada
268 Dhrish Gada 20
269 Dhrish Gada 23
Eshaan Kashikar
270 Eshaan Kashikar 9
271 Eshaan Kashikar 10
272 Eshaan Kashikar 11
273 Eshaan Kashikar 12
274 Eshaan Kashikar 13
Krish Jhaveri
275 Krish Jhaveri 9
276 Krish Jhaveri 10
Manan Shah
277 Manan Shah 55
Milunee Mhatre
278 Milunee Mhatre 25
Namita Hegdekar
279 Namita Hegdekar 36
280 Namita Hegdekar 38
Natisha Shah
281 Natisha Shah 24
282 Natisha Shah 25
Prasad Hirlekar
283 Prasad Hirlekar 29
284 Prasad Hirlekar 30
285 Prasad Hirlekar 31
286 Prasad Hirlekar 33
Rajat Abhale
287 Rajat Abhale 41
288 Rajat Abhale 42
289 Rajat Abhale 43
Rashi Muthukumar
290 Rashi Muthukumar 14
291 Rashi Muthukumar 15
292 Rashi Muthukumar 16
293 Rashi Muthukumar 17
294 Rashi Muthukumar 18
Shaivi Shah
295 Shaivi Shah 47
296 Shaivi Shah 48
297 Shaivi Shah 49
Shloka Motta
298 Shloka Motta 48
299 Shloka Motta 49
300 Shloka Motta 50
Vaishnav Hirlekar
301 Vaishnav Hirlekar 9
302 Vaishnav Hirlekar 10
Vedant Agrawal
303 Vedant Agrawal 29
304 Vedant Agrawal 30
305 Vedant Agrawal 31
306 Vedant Agrawal 32
307 Vedant Agrawal 33
308 Vedant Agrawal 34
Vedant Bapna
309 Vedant Bapna 19
310 Vedant Bapna 20
311 Vedant Bapna 21
312 Vedant Bapna 22
313 Vedant Bapna 23
Vidit Agrawal
314 Vidit Agrawal 29
315 Vidit Agrawal 30
316 Vidit Agrawal 31
317 Vidit Agrawal 32
318 Vidit Agrawal 33
319 Vidit Agrawal 34
Vivaan Thakur
320 Vivaan Thakur 1
321 Vivaan Thakur 3
Vyomesh Daga
322 Vyomesh Daga 29
323 Vyomesh Daga 30
324 Vyomesh Daga 31
Yuvraj Wadhwani
325 Yuvraj Wadhwani 9
326 Yuvraj Wadhwani 10
327 Yuvraj Wadhwani 12
328 Yuvraj Wadhwani 13

Bombay Scottish School Powai
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Apeksha Fernandes
329 Apeksha Fernandes 14
330 Apeksha Fernandes 15
331 Apeksha Fernandes 16
332 Apeksha Fernandes 17
333 Apeksha Fernandes 18
Divya Tulapurkar
334 Divya Tulapurkar 14
335 Divya Tulapurkar 15
Saakshi Naidu
336 Saakshi Naidu 35
337 Saakshi Naidu 36
338 Saakshi Naidu 37
339 Saakshi Naidu 39

Cambridge School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Sakshi Rane
340 Sakshi Rane 47
341 Sakshi Rane 49
342 Sakshi Rane 50

Campion School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aneeket Engineer
343 Aneeket Engineer 53
Pranay Shah
344 Pranay Shah 1
345 Pranay Shah 2
346 Pranay Shah 3
347 Pranay Shah 4
Shaurya Gupta
348 Shaurya Gupta 9
349 Shaurya Gupta 10
350 Shaurya Gupta 11

Cardinal Gracias High School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Rohit Pednekar
351 Rohit Pednekar 9
352 Rohit Pednekar 10
353 Rohit Pednekar 12

Cathedral & John Connon High School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aarav Bhansali
354 Aarav Bhansali 9
355 Aarav Bhansali 10
Armaan Bhansali
356 Armaan Bhansali 29
357 Armaan Bhansali 31
358 Armaan Bhansali 32

Chhatrabhuj Narsee Memorial School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Harshi Shroff
359 Harshi Shroff 35
360 Harshi Shroff 36
361 Harshi Shroff 38
362 Harshi Shroff 39
363 Harshi Shroff 40
Ishani Kumar
364 Ishani Kumar 35
365 Ishani Kumar 37
366 Ishani Kumar 39
367 Ishani Kumar 40

Christ Church School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Azim Kagzi
368 Azim Kagzi 29
369 Azim Kagzi 30
Iqra Shaikh
370 Iqra Shaikh 24
371 Iqra Shaikh 25
372 Iqra Shaikh 26
373 Iqra Shaikh 27
374 Iqra Shaikh 28
Nakul Bhadade
375 Nakul Bhadade 1
376 Nakul Bhadade 4
Sahil Bhelkar
377 Sahil Bhelkar 19
378 Sahil Bhelkar 20
Theon Langrana
379 Theon Langrana 9
380 Theon Langrana 10
381 Theon Langrana 11
382 Theon Langrana 12
383 Theon Langrana 13

City International School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Yatharth Desai
384 Yatharth Desai 9

Convent Girls High School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Pallavi Gudla
385 Pallavi Gudla 5
386 Pallavi Gudla 6
387 Pallavi Gudla 8
Shravani Patil
388 Shravani Patil 5
389 Shravani Patil 6
390 Shravani Patil 7
391 Shravani Patil 8

Cosmopolitan S.C.D. Barfiwala High School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Krishna Vichare
392 Krishna Vichare 29
393 Krishna Vichare 31

D.Y. Patil International School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aarav Mehta
394 Aarav Mehta 1
Aaryan Choksi
395 Aaryan Choksi 1
396 Aaryan Choksi 2
Dev Dani
397 Dev Dani 2
Dua Haryanawalla
398 Dua Haryanawalla 35
Hriesha Popat
399 Hriesha Popat 14
Kashyan Damani
400 Kashyan Damani 9
Kayaan Parmar
401 Kayaan Parmar 1
Kia Agarwal
402 Kia Agarwal 5
403 Kia Agarwal 6
Manan Maheshwari
404 Manan Maheshwari 9
Neil Sanghvi
405 Neil Sanghvi 9
406 Neil Sanghvi 10
407 Neil Sanghvi 11
408 Neil Sanghvi 12
Rhea Kothari
409 Rhea Kothari 5
Shlok Rawat
410 Shlok Rawat 1
Vivan Mehta
411 Vivan Mehta 2
Yohann Jaffer
412 Yohann Jaffer 1
413 Yohann Jaffer 2

Dadar Parsee Youths Assembly School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Mudit Bhatt
414 Mudit Bhatt 9
415 Mudit Bhatt 10
416 Mudit Bhatt 11
417 Mudit Bhatt 12
418 Mudit Bhatt 13
Neel Patil
419 Neel Patil 9
420 Neel Patil 10
Om Raut
421 Om Raut 19
422 Om Raut 20
423 Om Raut 21
Sarang Nerurkar
424 Sarang Nerurkar 9
425 Sarang Nerurkar 10
Shreya Tambuskar
426 Shreya Tambuskar 14
427 Shreya Tambuskar 15

Dhirubhai Ambani International School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Abhilasha Saha
428 Abhilasha Saha 47
429 Abhilasha Saha 50
Anagha Srinivasan
430 Anagha Srinivasan 15
431 Anagha Srinivasan 16
432 Anagha Srinivasan 18
Ananya Srinivasan
433 Ananya Srinivasan 17
434 Ananya Srinivasan 18
Ananya Thakur
435 Ananya Thakur 47
436 Ananya Thakur 49
437 Ananya Thakur 51
Arhan Dhaven
438 Arhan Dhaven 9
Aritra Mallik
439 Aritra Mallik 14
440 Aritra Mallik 15
Arjun Kanoi
441 Arjun Kanoi 9
442 Arjun Kanoi 10
443 Arjun Kanoi 11
444 Arjun Kanoi 12
445 Arjun Kanoi 13
Arnav Bangera
446 Arnav Bangera 29
447 Arnav Bangera 31
448 Arnav Bangera 32
449 Arnav Bangera 33
450 Arnav Bangera 34
D. Ambani Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 9
451 D. Ambani Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 9 77
D. Ambani Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 9
452 D. Ambani Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 9 79
Dhruv Jhaveri
453 Dhruv Jhaveri 19
454 Dhruv Jhaveri 20
455 Dhruv Jhaveri 23
Harshiv Puri
456 Harshiv Puri 1
457 Harshiv Puri 3
Jispa Doshi
458 Jispa Doshi 24
459 Jispa Doshi 25
460 Jispa Doshi 26
461 Jispa Doshi 27
462 Jispa Doshi 28
Kabir Taraporewala
463 Kabir Taraporewala 9
464 Kabir Taraporewala 10
465 Kabir Taraporewala 11
466 Kabir Taraporewala 12
467 Kabir Taraporewala 13
Kiara Bangera
468 Kiara Bangera 14
469 Kiara Bangera 15
470 Kiara Bangera 16
471 Kiara Bangera 17
472 Kiara Bangera 18
Neerja Desai
473 Neerja Desai 5
Rhidha Bali
474 Rhidha Bali 59
475 Rhidha Bali 63
Rohan Cowasji
476 Rohan Cowasji 19
477 Rohan Cowasji 20
478 Rohan Cowasji 22
Shanay Ambani
479 Shanay Ambani 19
480 Shanay Ambani 22
481 Shanay Ambani 23
Srishti Sanghvi
482 Srishti Sanghvi 24
483 Srishti Sanghvi 25
484 Srishti Sanghvi 26
485 Srishti Sanghvi 28
Suakshi Soni
486 Suakshi Soni 36
487 Suakshi Soni 37
488 Suakshi Soni 38
Urshita Vaishnav
489 Urshita Vaishnav 47
490 Urshita Vaishnav 48
491 Urshita Vaishnav 52
Vahrun Taraporewala
492 Vahrun Taraporewala 9
493 Vahrun Taraporewala 10
494 Vahrun Taraporewala 11
495 Vahrun Taraporewala 12
Vedant Ambani
496 Vedant Ambani 29
497 Vedant Ambani 30
498 Vedant Ambani 32
499 Vedant Ambani 33
Zal Cowasji
500 Zal Cowasji 53
501 Zal Cowasji 54
502 Zal Cowasji 55

Don Bosco High School Borivali
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Denver Pais
503 Denver Pais 9
504 Denver Pais 10
505 Denver Pais 11
506 Denver Pais 12
507 Denver Pais 13
Ethan Roche
508 Ethan Roche 9
509 Ethan Roche 10
510 Ethan Roche 12

Don Bosco High School Matunga
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Abhishek Jaiswal
511 Abhishek Jaiswal 41
512 Abhishek Jaiswal 43
Harsh More
513 Harsh More 19
514 Harsh More 20
Mohak Parab
515 Mohak Parab 29
516 Mohak Parab 30
Prayag Jaiswal
517 Prayag Jaiswal 9
518 Prayag Jaiswal 10
Rudransh Mishra
519 Rudransh Mishra 29
520 Rudransh Mishra 30

Dr. Antonio da Silva High School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Deepak Patil
521 Deepak Patil 19
522 Deepak Patil 20
Ishaan Barde
523 Ishaan Barde 29
524 Ishaan Barde 31
Tanmay Bakkar
525 Tanmay Bakkar 29
526 Tanmay Bakkar 30
527 Tanmay Bakkar 32
528 Tanmay Bakkar 34

Fazlani L`Academie Globale
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Arjunveer Gupta
529 Arjunveer Gupta 9
530 Arjunveer Gupta 10
531 Arjunveer Gupta 11
532 Arjunveer Gupta 12
533 Arjunveer Gupta 13
Kenisha Gupta
534 Kenisha Gupta 24
535 Kenisha Gupta 25
536 Kenisha Gupta 26
537 Kenisha Gupta 27
538 Kenisha Gupta 28

Girton High School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Jinal Heliya
539 Jinal Heliya 35
540 Jinal Heliya 37
541 Jinal Heliya 38
Neha Chavan
542 Neha Chavan 5
543 Neha Chavan 7

Gokuldham High School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aayush Halgekar
544 Aayush Halgekar 41
545 Aayush Halgekar 42
546 Aayush Halgekar 45
547 Aayush Halgekar 46
Dayita Bangera
548 Dayita Bangera 14
549 Dayita Bangera 15
Gokuldham Team 4x200 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 13
550 Gokuldham Team 4x200 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 13 81
Gokuldham Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 13
551 Gokuldham Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 13 82
Harshvardhan Erande
552 Harshvardhan Erande 29
553 Harshvardhan Erande 30
554 Harshvardhan Erande 32
Jay Gondhali
555 Jay Gondhali 29
556 Jay Gondhali 30
Nikita Rane
557 Nikita Rane 35
558 Nikita Rane 36
559 Nikita Rane 37
560 Nikita Rane 38
561 Nikita Rane 39
562 Nikita Rane 40
Rizwan Baig
563 Rizwan Baig 19
564 Rizwan Baig 20
565 Rizwan Baig 21
566 Rizwan Baig 23
Saeesha Wade
567 Saeesha Wade 5
568 Saeesha Wade 6
569 Saeesha Wade 7
570 Saeesha Wade 8
Shreedhar Todi
571 Shreedhar Todi 29
572 Shreedhar Todi 31
Siddharth Deshmukh
573 Siddharth Deshmukh 53
574 Siddharth Deshmukh 54
575 Siddharth Deshmukh 56
576 Siddharth Deshmukh 57
Tanishq Kadam
577 Tanishq Kadam 9
578 Tanishq Kadam 10
579 Tanishq Kadam 11
580 Tanishq Kadam 12
Vaidehi Jha
581 Vaidehi Jha 24
582 Vaidehi Jha 25
583 Vaidehi Jha 26
Vignesh Chandrashekhar
584 Vignesh Chandrashekhar 41
585 Vignesh Chandrashekhar 42

Gopi Birla Memorial School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Mitvi Dattani
586 Mitvi Dattani 14
587 Mitvi Dattani 15
588 Mitvi Dattani 16
589 Mitvi Dattani 17
590 Mitvi Dattani 18
Rachit Rambhia
591 Rachit Rambhia 9
592 Rachit Rambhia 10
593 Rachit Rambhia 11
594 Rachit Rambhia 12
595 Rachit Rambhia 13
Yash Dattani
596 Yash Dattani 1
597 Yash Dattani 2
598 Yash Dattani 3
599 Yash Dattani 4

Greenlawns School Worli
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Niyati Soneji
600 Niyati Soneji 14
601 Niyati Soneji 15
Yuv Hingarh
602 Yuv Hingarh 9
603 Yuv Hingarh 12

Gundecha Education Academy
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Rhea Jacob
604 Rhea Jacob 24
605 Rhea Jacob 25
606 Rhea Jacob 26
607 Rhea Jacob 27
608 Rhea Jacob 28
Ryan Jacob
609 Ryan Jacob 19
610 Ryan Jacob 20
611 Ryan Jacob 21
612 Ryan Jacob 22
613 Ryan Jacob 23

Guru Nanak National High School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aman Shaikh
614 Aman Shaikh 41
615 Aman Shaikh 42
616 Aman Shaikh 43
617 Aman Shaikh 44
618 Aman Shaikh 45
619 Aman Shaikh 46

Hiranandani Foundation School Powai
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Amber Malandkar
620 Amber Malandkar 9
621 Amber Malandkar 10
622 Amber Malandkar 11
623 Amber Malandkar 12
624 Amber Malandkar 13
Hiranandani Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 19
625 Hiranandani Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 19 85
Hiranandani Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 19
626 Hiranandani Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 19 86
Karan Khanna
627 Karan Khanna 41
628 Karan Khanna 42
629 Karan Khanna 43
630 Karan Khanna 46
Kiran Mathews
631 Kiran Mathews 41
632 Kiran Mathews 42
633 Kiran Mathews 43
634 Kiran Mathews 46
Mehrr Khanna
635 Mehrr Khanna 59
636 Mehrr Khanna 60
637 Mehrr Khanna 61
638 Mehrr Khanna 64
Mokssh Surve
639 Mokssh Surve 42
640 Mokssh Surve 44
641 Mokssh Surve 45
642 Mokssh Surve 46
Mufaddal Kapasi
643 Mufaddal Kapasi 41
644 Mufaddal Kapasi 42
645 Mufaddal Kapasi 43
646 Mufaddal Kapasi 45
647 Mufaddal Kapasi 46

Holy Cross High School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Neer Balekar
648 Neer Balekar 5
649 Neer Balekar 6
650 Neer Balekar 7
651 Neer Balekar 8

HR College
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Raoul Rajani
652 Raoul Rajani 65
653 Raoul Rajani 66
654 Raoul Rajani 67
655 Raoul Rajani 68
656 Raoul Rajani 69
657 Raoul Rajani 70

I.E.S. V.N. Sule Guruji School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Sushrut Kapse
658 Sushrut Kapse 29
659 Sushrut Kapse 30
660 Sushrut Kapse 31
661 Sushrut Kapse 32
662 Sushrut Kapse 33
663 Sushrut Kapse 34
Varad Kulkarni
664 Varad Kulkarni 19
665 Varad Kulkarni 20
666 Varad Kulkarni 23
Yash Patankar
667 Yash Patankar 29
668 Yash Patankar 30
669 Yash Patankar 31
670 Yash Patankar 32
671 Yash Patankar 33
672 Yash Patankar 34

IES Mahatma Jyotiba Phule Kanyashala
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Shraddha Desai
673 Shraddha Desai 35
674 Shraddha Desai 38

IES Modern English School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aarushi Sharma
675 Aarushi Sharma 35
676 Aarushi Sharma 37

IES Orion
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aarnav Chawandi
677 Aarnav Chawandi 1
678 Aarnav Chawandi 2
Aditya Sharma
679 Aditya Sharma 9
Akshay Kamath
680 Akshay Kamath 1
681 Akshay Kamath 2
Parth Jain
682 Parth Jain 1
683 Parth Jain 2

IES Raja Shivaji Vidyalaya
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aniket Jagtap
684 Aniket Jagtap 41
685 Aniket Jagtap 42
686 Aniket Jagtap 43
687 Aniket Jagtap 44
688 Aniket Jagtap 45
689 Aniket Jagtap 46

Jamnabai Narsee School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aditya Ghosh
690 Aditya Ghosh 41
691 Aditya Ghosh 44
692 Aditya Ghosh 46
Arsj Arora
693 Arsj Arora 21
Aryan Dadiala
694 Aryan Dadiala 29
695 Aryan Dadiala 31
Aryan Patel
696 Aryan Patel 19
697 Aryan Patel 20
698 Aryan Patel 22
699 Aryan Patel 23
Aryan Rao
700 Aryan Rao 9
701 Aryan Rao 10
702 Aryan Rao 11
703 Aryan Rao 12
704 Aryan Rao 13
Dhruv Sampat
705 Dhruv Sampat 20
706 Dhruv Sampat 21
Evanka Shah
707 Evanka Shah 14
708 Evanka Shah 15
709 Evanka Shah 16
710 Evanka Shah 17
711 Evanka Shah 18
Jamnabai Team 4x200 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 13
712 Jamnabai Team 4x200 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 13 81
Jamnabai Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 13
713 Jamnabai Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 13 81
Jamnabai Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 9
714 Jamnabai Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 9 77
Jamnabai Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 13
715 Jamnabai Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 13 83
Jamnabai Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 9
716 Jamnabai Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 9 79
Jamnabai Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 13
717 Jamnabai Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 13 82
Jamnabai Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 9
718 Jamnabai Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 9 78
Jamnabai Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 13
719 Jamnabai Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 13 84
Kangna Kamdar
720 Kangna Kamdar 5
Keya Mody
721 Keya Mody 24
722 Keya Mody 26
723 Keya Mody 28
Khushi Patel
724 Khushi Patel 14
725 Khushi Patel 16
Krish Mehta
726 Krish Mehta 29
727 Krish Mehta 30
728 Krish Mehta 31
729 Krish Mehta 32
730 Krish Mehta 33
731 Krish Mehta 34
Muskaan Patel
732 Muskaan Patel 36
733 Muskaan Patel 38
734 Muskaan Patel 40
Priyansh Jain
735 Priyansh Jain 1
736 Priyansh Jain 3
Renaa Jain
737 Renaa Jain 5
738 Renaa Jain 6
739 Renaa Jain 7
740 Renaa Jain 8
Rishabh Rao
741 Rishabh Rao 29
742 Rishabh Rao 30
743 Rishabh Rao 31
Risshab Makhija
744 Risshab Makhija 9
745 Risshab Makhija 10
746 Risshab Makhija 12
Sanah Bhabha
747 Sanah Bhabha 35
748 Sanah Bhabha 36
749 Sanah Bhabha 37
750 Sanah Bhabha 38
751 Sanah Bhabha 39
Saumya Hingorani
752 Saumya Hingorani 61
Suhani Barar
753 Suhani Barar 14
Thea Doshi
754 Thea Doshi 5
755 Thea Doshi 7
Veer Mehta
756 Veer Mehta 1
757 Veer Mehta 2
758 Veer Mehta 3
759 Veer Mehta 4
VivaanSingh Dua
760 VivaanSingh Dua 29
761 VivaanSingh Dua 30
762 VivaanSingh Dua 31
763 VivaanSingh Dua 32
764 VivaanSingh Dua 33
765 VivaanSingh Dua 34

Jankidevi Public School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Vedant Shah
766 Vedant Shah 29
767 Vedant Shah 31
768 Vedant Shah 33
769 Vedant Shah 34

Jasudben M.L. School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Amitesh Raghav
770 Amitesh Raghav 53
771 Amitesh Raghav 54
Ishaan Nagarkatti
772 Ishaan Nagarkatti 29
773 Ishaan Nagarkatti 30
774 Ishaan Nagarkatti 31
775 Ishaan Nagarkatti 32
776 Ishaan Nagarkatti 33
777 Ishaan Nagarkatti 34
Ishita Ramchandani
778 Ishita Ramchandani 14
Ishya Ramchandani
779 Ishya Ramchandani 14
Laksha Bachani
780 Laksha Bachani 35
781 Laksha Bachani 36
Malini Pandya
782 Malini Pandya 14
783 Malini Pandya 15
Monique Gandhi
784 Monique Gandhi 59
785 Monique Gandhi 60
786 Monique Gandhi 61
787 Monique Gandhi 62
788 Monique Gandhi 63
789 Monique Gandhi 64
Nandika Raghav
790 Nandika Raghav 14
791 Nandika Raghav 15
792 Nandika Raghav 16
793 Nandika Raghav 18
Pragati Gupta
794 Pragati Gupta 35
795 Pragati Gupta 36
796 Pragati Gupta 37
797 Pragati Gupta 38
798 Pragati Gupta 40
Pujita Ramchandani
799 Pujita Ramchandani 14
Siddhant Mani
800 Siddhant Mani 29
801 Siddhant Mani 30
802 Siddhant Mani 31
803 Siddhant Mani 32
804 Siddhant Mani 33
805 Siddhant Mani 34
Tanuj Pandya
806 Tanuj Pandya 19
807 Tanuj Pandya 20
Veer Shah
808 Veer Shah 9
809 Veer Shah 10
Vritti Bhambhani
810 Vritti Bhambhani 35
811 Vritti Bhambhani 36
812 Vritti Bhambhani 38

JBCN International School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Bhavik Baruah
813 Bhavik Baruah 29
814 Bhavik Baruah 30
815 Bhavik Baruah 31
816 Bhavik Baruah 32
Bhavya Parekh
817 Bhavya Parekh 19
Divya Udeshi
818 Divya Udeshi 29
819 Divya Udeshi 31
Hitaishi Thakkar
820 Hitaishi Thakkar 35
821 Hitaishi Thakkar 36
822 Hitaishi Thakkar 37
Saakshi Gurav
823 Saakshi Gurav 14
Trisha Shetty
824 Trisha Shetty 14
825 Trisha Shetty 15

Kendriya Vidyalaya No. 2 Navy Nagar
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Ekanath Meshram
826 Ekanath Meshram 30
827 Ekanath Meshram 33

Kenia and Anchor English School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Yash Bagwe
828 Yash Bagwe 29
829 Yash Bagwe 31

Kirti M. Dongursee College
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Tejas Petkar
830 Tejas Petkar 53
831 Tejas Petkar 54
832 Tejas Petkar 55
833 Tejas Petkar 57
834 Tejas Petkar 58

Lady Engineer High School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Sai Kamble
835 Sai Kamble 1
836 Sai Kamble 2

Lakshdham High School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Ayush Thakkar
837 Ayush Thakkar 41
838 Ayush Thakkar 42
839 Ayush Thakkar 43
840 Ayush Thakkar 44
841 Ayush Thakkar 46
Lakshdham Team 4x200 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 13
842 Lakshdham Team 4x200 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 13 81
Lakshdham Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 13
843 Lakshdham Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 13 82
Manas Chorge
844 Manas Chorge 19
845 Manas Chorge 20
846 Manas Chorge 21
847 Manas Chorge 22
848 Manas Chorge 23
Neym Rizvi
849 Neym Rizvi 29
850 Neym Rizvi 30
851 Neym Rizvi 31
852 Neym Rizvi 33
853 Neym Rizvi 34
Prathamesh Shinde
854 Prathamesh Shinde 29
855 Prathamesh Shinde 30
856 Prathamesh Shinde 32
Shlok Suraiya
857 Shlok Suraiya 9
858 Shlok Suraiya 10
Varad Patre
859 Varad Patre 19
860 Varad Patre 20

Lilavatibai Podar School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Diya Asawa
861 Diya Asawa 14
862 Diya Asawa 16
863 Diya Asawa 17
Neha Prasad
864 Neha Prasad 47
865 Neha Prasad 48
866 Neha Prasad 49
867 Neha Prasad 50
868 Neha Prasad 51
869 Neha Prasad 52
Rohan Agarwal
870 Rohan Agarwal 29
871 Rohan Agarwal 30
872 Rohan Agarwal 31
873 Rohan Agarwal 32
874 Rohan Agarwal 33
875 Rohan Agarwal 34
Uma Tulapurkar
876 Uma Tulapurkar 49
877 Uma Tulapurkar 52
Vivek Tulapurkar
878 Vivek Tulapurkar 19
879 Vivek Tulapurkar 20
880 Vivek Tulapurkar 21
881 Vivek Tulapurkar 22
882 Vivek Tulapurkar 23

M.J. College
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Sudesh Tandlekar
883 Sudesh Tandlekar 53
884 Sudesh Tandlekar 54
885 Sudesh Tandlekar 55
886 Sudesh Tandlekar 56
887 Sudesh Tandlekar 57
888 Sudesh Tandlekar 58

M.M.K. College
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Keshin Bhargava
889 Keshin Bhargava 53
890 Keshin Bhargava 54
891 Keshin Bhargava 55
892 Keshin Bhargava 56
893 Keshin Bhargava 57
894 Keshin Bhargava 58

Maneckji Cooper Education Trust School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Insiya Shamsi
895 Insiya Shamsi 14
896 Insiya Shamsi 16
Kiera Vernekar
897 Kiera Vernekar 26
Navya Sharma
898 Navya Sharma 24
Rian Engineer
899 Rian Engineer 9

Mary Immaculate Primary Girls School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Bethany Furtado
900 Bethany Furtado 5
901 Bethany Furtado 6
902 Bethany Furtado 7
903 Bethany Furtado 8
Eliezer Pais
904 Eliezer Pais 24
905 Eliezer Pais 25

Matushri Kashibe Valia Vidyalaya
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Vallari Ashar
906 Vallari Ashar 14
907 Vallari Ashar 15

MET Rishikul Vidyalaya
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Diva Punjabi
908 Diva Punjabi 14
909 Diva Punjabi 16
Krsh Punjabi
910 Krsh Punjabi 21
Mallika Baikerikar
911 Mallika Baikerikar 47
912 Mallika Baikerikar 48
913 Mallika Baikerikar 50
Neil Gandhi
914 Neil Gandhi 19

Mithibai College
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Shikha Walmiki
915 Shikha Walmiki 59
916 Shikha Walmiki 60
917 Shikha Walmiki 61

Oberoi International School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Armaan Sikka
918 Armaan Sikka 19
919 Armaan Sikka 20
920 Armaan Sikka 21
921 Armaan Sikka 22
922 Armaan Sikka 23
Miheer Sikka
923 Miheer Sikka 1
924 Miheer Sikka 2
925 Miheer Sikka 3
926 Miheer Sikka 4

Our Lady of Good Counsel High School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Zoya Shaikh
927 Zoya Shaikh 35
928 Zoya Shaikh 38
929 Zoya Shaikh 39

Our Lady of Salvation High School:
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Dev Ambokar
930 Dev Ambokar 19
931 Dev Ambokar 20
932 Dev Ambokar 21
933 Dev Ambokar 22
934 Dev Ambokar 23
Ronak Sawant
935 Ronak Sawant 1
936 Ronak Sawant 2
937 Ronak Sawant 3
938 Ronak Sawant 4
Shriraj Kumbhar
939 Shriraj Kumbhar 29
940 Shriraj Kumbhar 30
941 Shriraj Kumbhar 31
942 Shriraj Kumbhar 34
Varad Pawar
943 Varad Pawar 9
944 Varad Pawar 10
945 Varad Pawar 11
946 Varad Pawar 12

Parle Tilak Vidyalaya
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aatharva Shiveshwarkar
947 Aatharva Shiveshwarkar 19
948 Aatharva Shiveshwarkar 21

Prime Academy School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Brijraj Shetty
949 Brijraj Shetty 19

Queen Mary School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Antara Kothare
950 Antara Kothare 24
951 Antara Kothare 25
952 Antara Kothare 27
953 Antara Kothare 28
Khushi Deshmukh
954 Khushi Deshmukh 24
955 Khushi Deshmukh 25
956 Khushi Deshmukh 26
957 Khushi Deshmukh 27
958 Khushi Deshmukh 28
Queen Mary Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 13
959 Queen Mary Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 13 83
Queen Mary Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 13
960 Queen Mary Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 13 84

Ryan Global School Chembur
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Manatosh Patil
961 Manatosh Patil 29
962 Manatosh Patil 30
963 Manatosh Patil 31

Ryan International School Kandivli
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Arman Sharma
964 Arman Sharma 19
965 Arman Sharma 20
966 Arman Sharma 21
967 Arman Sharma 22
968 Arman Sharma 23
Varun Naik
969 Varun Naik 21
970 Varun Naik 22

Ryan International School Malad
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Dhruv Kulkarni
971 Dhruv Kulkarni 42
972 Dhruv Kulkarni 45
Nicolas Fernando
973 Nicolas Fernando 41
974 Nicolas Fernando 42
975 Nicolas Fernando 43
976 Nicolas Fernando 44
977 Nicolas Fernando 45
978 Nicolas Fernando 46

Sacred Heart High School Worli
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Shweta Jaiswar
979 Shweta Jaiswar 35
980 Shweta Jaiswar 37
981 Shweta Jaiswar 38
982 Shweta Jaiswar 39
983 Shweta Jaiswar 40

Sane Guruji English Medium High School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Shardul Khatre
984 Shardul Khatre 1
985 Shardul Khatre 2

SAS Billabong High School Mahim
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Vrushti Shah
986 Vrushti Shah 35
987 Vrushti Shah 37

Sathaye College
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Avantika Chavan
988 Avantika Chavan 59
989 Avantika Chavan 60
990 Avantika Chavan 61
991 Avantika Chavan 62
992 Avantika Chavan 63
993 Avantika Chavan 64
Pavitra Parmar
994 Pavitra Parmar 53
995 Pavitra Parmar 54
996 Pavitra Parmar 55

Shardashram Vidyamandir
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aarti Patil
997 Aarti Patil 48
998 Aarti Patil 49
999 Aarti Patil 52
Bhushan Pandhare
1000 Bhushan Pandhare 53
1001 Bhushan Pandhare 54
1002 Bhushan Pandhare 55
Jyoti Patil
1003 Jyoti Patil 48
1004 Jyoti Patil 49
1005 Jyoti Patil 51
1006 Jyoti Patil 52

Shishuvan
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Akanksha Shah
1007 Akanksha Shah 14
1008 Akanksha Shah 15
1009 Akanksha Shah 16
1010 Akanksha Shah 17
1011 Akanksha Shah 18
Palak Dhami
1012 Palak Dhami 14
1013 Palak Dhami 15
1014 Palak Dhami 16
1015 Palak Dhami 17
1016 Palak Dhami 18

Smt. R.S.B. Arya Vidya Mandir
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Kshiven Shah
1017 Kshiven Shah 9
1018 Kshiven Shah 10
1019 Kshiven Shah 11
1020 Kshiven Shah 12
1021 Kshiven Shah 13
Saanvi Zutshi
1022 Saanvi Zutshi 14
1023 Saanvi Zutshi 16
Sidhi Zutshi
1024 Sidhi Zutshi 35
1025 Sidhi Zutshi 36
1026 Sidhi Zutshi 37
1027 Sidhi Zutshi 38
1028 Sidhi Zutshi 40
Srish Maulik
1029 Srish Maulik 9
1030 Srish Maulik 10
1031 Srish Maulik 11
1032 Srish Maulik 12
1033 Srish Maulik 13

St. Agnes` High School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Sagarika Rawat
1034 Sagarika Rawat 35
1035 Sagarika Rawat 36
1036 Sagarika Rawat 37
1037 Sagarika Rawat 38
1038 Sagarika Rawat 39
Shraddha Menon
1039 Shraddha Menon 35
1040 Shraddha Menon 36
1041 Shraddha Menon 37
1042 Shraddha Menon 38
1043 Shraddha Menon 39
1044 Shraddha Menon 40

St. Annes` High School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aafreen Jaliwala
1045 Aafreen Jaliwala 35
1046 Aafreen Jaliwala 36
1047 Aafreen Jaliwala 37
1048 Aafreen Jaliwala 38
1049 Aafreen Jaliwala 39
1050 Aafreen Jaliwala 40
Delisha Sakaria
1051 Delisha Sakaria 47
Prerna Thadani
1052 Prerna Thadani 25
Ritika Thadani
1053 Ritika Thadani 35
1054 Ritika Thadani 36
1055 Ritika Thadani 37
1056 Ritika Thadani 38
1057 Ritika Thadani 39
Zainab Saria
1058 Zainab Saria 35

St. Blaise High School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aditya Chavan
1059 Aditya Chavan 9
1060 Aditya Chavan 13

St. Columba Primary School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Mihika Kolambekar
1061 Mihika Kolambekar 5
1062 Mihika Kolambekar 6
1063 Mihika Kolambekar 8

St. Columba School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Gargi Pawar
1064 Gargi Pawar 24
1065 Gargi Pawar 25
1066 Gargi Pawar 26
1067 Gargi Pawar 27
1068 Gargi Pawar 28
Rucha Mhatre
1069 Rucha Mhatre 48
1070 Rucha Mhatre 50
1071 Rucha Mhatre 51
Rutuja Pawar
1072 Rutuja Pawar 24
1073 Rutuja Pawar 25
Sneha Parab
1074 Sneha Parab 26
1075 Sneha Parab 27
St. Columba Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 13
1076 St. Columba Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 13 83
St. Columba Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 13
1077 St. Columba Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 13 84

St. John`s Universal School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Mohd. Shaikh
1078 Mohd. Shaikh 19
Pratham Shah
1079 Pratham Shah 9
1080 Pratham Shah 10
1081 Pratham Shah 11
1082 Pratham Shah 12
1083 Pratham Shah 13
Radhika Gawde
1084 Radhika Gawde 36
1085 Radhika Gawde 38
1086 Radhika Gawde 39
Sagar Menon
1087 Sagar Menon 20
1088 Sagar Menon 22
1089 Sagar Menon 23
Srinath Menon
1090 Srinath Menon 41
1091 Srinath Menon 43
1092 Srinath Menon 46
Zeeshan Shaikh
1093 Zeeshan Shaikh 19
1094 Zeeshan Shaikh 20

St. Joseph`s High School Byculla
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Tanvi Khandekar
1095 Tanvi Khandekar 24
1096 Tanvi Khandekar 25
1097 Tanvi Khandekar 26
1098 Tanvi Khandekar 27
1099 Tanvi Khandekar 28

St. Joseph`s Secondary School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Malhar Mane
1100 Malhar Mane 29
1101 Malhar Mane 30
1102 Malhar Mane 33

St. Marys High School SSC
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aryan Dongare
1103 Aryan Dongare 9
1104 Aryan Dongare 10

St. Paul High School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Mehul Redkar
1105 Mehul Redkar 19
1106 Mehul Redkar 20
Shubham Nagwekar
1107 Shubham Nagwekar 41
1108 Shubham Nagwekar 43
1109 Shubham Nagwekar 44
1110 Shubham Nagwekar 45
1111 Shubham Nagwekar 46

St. Pius X High School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Piyush Ghosalkar
1112 Piyush Ghosalkar 29
1113 Piyush Ghosalkar 30
1114 Piyush Ghosalkar 31

St. Xavier`s Boys Academy
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Nirav Heliya
1115 Nirav Heliya 9
1116 Nirav Heliya 10
1117 Nirav Heliya 11
1118 Nirav Heliya 12
1119 Nirav Heliya 13

St. Xavier`s College
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Mauravi Jukar
1120 Mauravi Jukar 61
1121 Mauravi Jukar 64
Sharmeen Rangwala
1122 Sharmeen Rangwala 59
1123 Sharmeen Rangwala 60
1124 Sharmeen Rangwala 61
1125 Sharmeen Rangwala 62
1126 Sharmeen Rangwala 64

St. Xavier`s High School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Abhisar Bankar
1127 Abhisar Bankar 41
1128 Abhisar Bankar 43
1129 Abhisar Bankar 46
Prithvi Poojary
1130 Prithvi Poojary 1
1131 Prithvi Poojary 2
1132 Prithvi Poojary 3
1133 Prithvi Poojary 4

Swami Vivekanand High School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Chatrish Gowda
1134 Chatrish Gowda 30
1135 Chatrish Gowda 32
Kshitij Gowda
1136 Kshitij Gowda 9
Shreyas Gowda
1137 Shreyas Gowda 9
1138 Shreyas Gowda 10
Yamini Gowda
1139 Yamini Gowda 35
1140 Yamini Gowda 36
1141 Yamini Gowda 37
1142 Yamini Gowda 38

The J.B. Petit High School for Girls
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aiman Chandiwala
1143 Aiman Chandiwala 24
1144 Aiman Chandiwala 25
Anaya Punamiya
1145 Anaya Punamiya 14
1146 Anaya Punamiya 15
1147 Anaya Punamiya 16
1148 Anaya Punamiya 17
Gayatri Sanghi
1149 Gayatri Sanghi 24
1150 Gayatri Sanghi 26
1151 Gayatri Sanghi 27
1152 Gayatri Sanghi 28
J. B. Petit Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 13
1153 J. B. Petit Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 13 84
Jahnavi Shah
1154 Jahnavi Shah 47
1155 Jahnavi Shah 48
1156 Jahnavi Shah 49
1157 Jahnavi Shah 50
1158 Jahnavi Shah 51
1159 Jahnavi Shah 52
JB Petit Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 13
1160 JB Petit Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 13 83
Raeka Tambawala
1161 Raeka Tambawala 47
1162 Raeka Tambawala 48
1163 Raeka Tambawala 49
1164 Raeka Tambawala 50
1165 Raeka Tambawala 51
1166 Raeka Tambawala 52
Tanisha Chheda
1167 Tanisha Chheda 14
1168 Tanisha Chheda 15
Tanishka Singhania
1169 Tanishka Singhania 24
1170 Tanishka Singhania 25
1171 Tanishka Singhania 26
1172 Tanishka Singhania 27
1173 Tanishka Singhania 28
Zahra Sakarwala
1174 Zahra Sakarwala 5
1175 Zahra Sakarwala 6
1176 Zahra Sakarwala 7
1177 Zahra Sakarwala 8

The J.B. Vachha High School for Parsi Girl
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Adina Bhonkar
1178 Adina Bhonkar 14
Akshata Kamat
1179 Akshata Kamat 35
1180 Akshata Kamat 36
1181 Akshata Kamat 37
1182 Akshata Kamat 38
1183 Akshata Kamat 40
Divya Parmar
1184 Divya Parmar 14
1185 Divya Parmar 17
Diya Goradia
1186 Diya Goradia 14
Hitashi Mehta
1187 Hitashi Mehta 24
1188 Hitashi Mehta 25
1189 Hitashi Mehta 26
1190 Hitashi Mehta 28
Jaini Gogri
1191 Jaini Gogri 47
1192 Jaini Gogri 48
Nishka Mehta
1193 Nishka Mehta 14
1194 Nishka Mehta 15
1195 Nishka Mehta 16
1196 Nishka Mehta 17
1197 Nishka Mehta 18
Tanisha Motta
1198 Tanisha Motta 35
1199 Tanisha Motta 36
1200 Tanisha Motta 39
1201 Tanisha Motta 40

Udayachal High School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Arya Singh
1202 Arya Singh 19
1203 Arya Singh 20
1204 Arya Singh 21
1205 Arya Singh 22
1206 Arya Singh 23

V.C. Wadhwa Arya Vidya Mandir
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aria Seth
1207 Aria Seth 14
1208 Aria Seth 15
1209 Aria Seth 16
1210 Aria Seth 17
1211 Aria Seth 18
Sumukh Bhatia
1212 Sumukh Bhatia 9
1213 Sumukh Bhatia 10
1214 Sumukh Bhatia 11
1215 Sumukh Bhatia 12
1216 Sumukh Bhatia 13

Vibgyor High
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Dhanayush Raninga
1217 Dhanayush Raninga 29
1218 Dhanayush Raninga 30
1219 Dhanayush Raninga 31
1220 Dhanayush Raninga 32
1221 Dhanayush Raninga 33
1222 Dhanayush Raninga 34
Ethan Sequeira
1223 Ethan Sequeira 1
1224 Ethan Sequeira 2
1225 Ethan Sequeira 3
1226 Ethan Sequeira 4
Gaurav Dewali
1227 Gaurav Dewali 19
1228 Gaurav Dewali 20
1229 Gaurav Dewali 21
1230 Gaurav Dewali 22
1231 Gaurav Dewali 23
Johann DSouza
1232 Johann DSouza 1
1233 Johann DSouza 2
1234 Johann DSouza 3
1235 Johann DSouza 4
Krish Manral
1236 Krish Manral 19
1237 Krish Manral 20
1238 Krish Manral 21
1239 Krish Manral 22
1240 Krish Manral 23
Laksh Puri
1241 Laksh Puri 19
1242 Laksh Puri 20
1243 Laksh Puri 21
1244 Laksh Puri 22
1245 Laksh Puri 23
Manav Dewali
1246 Manav Dewali 1
1247 Manav Dewali 2
Savali Patil
1248 Savali Patil 5
1249 Savali Patil 6
1250 Savali Patil 7
1251 Savali Patil 8
Spandan Yeole
1252 Spandan Yeole 9
1253 Spandan Yeole 10
1254 Spandan Yeole 11
1255 Spandan Yeole 12
1256 Spandan Yeole 13
Tanay Malhotra
1257 Tanay Malhotra 9
1258 Tanay Malhotra 10
1259 Tanay Malhotra 11
Tvisha Puri
1260 Tvisha Puri 5
1261 Tvisha Puri 6
1262 Tvisha Puri 7
1263 Tvisha Puri 8
Vibgyor Team 4x200 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 13
1264 Vibgyor Team 4x200 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 13 81
Vibgyor Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 13
1265 Vibgyor Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 13 81
Vibgyor Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 9
1266 Vibgyor Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 9 77
Vibgyor Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 13
1267 Vibgyor Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 13 82
Vibgyor Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 9
1268 Vibgyor Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 9 78
Vinit Mane
1269 Vinit Mane 29
1270 Vinit Mane 30
1271 Vinit Mane 31
1272 Vinit Mane 32
1273 Vinit Mane 33
1274 Vinit Mane 34

Villa Theresa High School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Anagha Anand
1275 Anagha Anand 47

Witty International School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Tejaswita Bhardwaj
1276 Tejaswita Bhardwaj 36
1277 Tejaswita Bhardwaj 38
1278 Tejaswita Bhardwaj 39

Yashodham High School & Jr. College
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Atharva Dandekar
1279 Atharva Dandekar 53
1280 Atharva Dandekar 54
1281 Atharva Dandekar 55
1282 Atharva Dandekar 56
1283 Atharva Dandekar 58
Bhavesh Vetam
1284 Bhavesh Vetam 55
Pranali Rane
1285 Pranali Rane 47
1286 Pranali Rane 48
1287 Pranali Rane 49
1288 Pranali Rane 50
1289 Pranali Rane 52
Soham Athalye
1290 Soham Athalye 19
1291 Soham Athalye 20
1292 Soham Athalye 21
1293 Soham Athalye 22
1294 Soham Athalye 23
Yashodham Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 19
1295 Yashodham Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 19 85
Yashodham Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 19
1296 Yashodham Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 19 86