Main
Search
Press Report
Entries
Events
Schedule
Participants
Participant Filter
Clubs
Participant Counts
Results
Medal Winners
Results
Results (by date)
Specific results
Final results filter
Finals results (participants)
Totals
Participant Medals
Team Points
Individual Points
Club Medals
Club Points
Records
New Records
Previous Records
Records for next meet

For organizers
Event Result Sheets
Result Sheets for dates
Schedule Printing
Schedule Filter
Club Entries
Book Entries
Form Entries
Participant Ranks
Time Conversions

Feedback Form
About

   

G.M.A.A.A. Inter School / Jr. College Swim Meet 2011

Swimming
Team Points
By number of points    By age group

Points for participants and teams, organized by number of points
Sr.No.
Participant
Club
Age Group
Points
1 Omkar Nehete St. Francis Assisi 42
2 Sudesh Tandlekar Vivekanand 37
3 Trisha Bhimani Jamnabai 36
4 Jia Kamte Beacon High 35
5 Proteeti Sinha AVM Bandra 33
6 Tanishka Singhania JB Petit 33
7 Mansi Pase Auxilium 31
8 Aamir Arsiwala Beacon High 30
9 Akanksha Shah Shishuvan 28
10 Shaikh Adnan Sacred Heart Byculla 28
11 Amitesh Raghav Jasudben 27
12 Sanah Bhabha Jamnabai 27
13 Sushrut Kapse IES Sule 27
14 Kenisha Gupta Fazlani 26
15 Meet Makhija AVM Bandra 26
16 Jumana Attaree Jamnabai 25
17 Ayush Thakkar Lakshdham 23
18 Neel Roy AVM Bandra 23
19 Srish Maulik AVM Juhu 22
20 Neha Prasad L. Podar 21
21 Nicolas Fernando Ryan Intl. 21
22 Pranali Rane Yashodham 21
23 Saee Patil Balmohan 21
24 Siddharth Gada Shishuvan 21
25 Divyam Vora Gopi Birla 19
26 Eshita Nair Ruparel 19
27 Shivanand Bhatkar Yashodham 19
28 Arlein DMello Auxilium 18
29 Mahak Bhandari L. Podar 18
30 Salil Gokhale RN Podar 18
31 Ishaan Nagarkatti Jasudben 17
32 Varad Kulkarni IES Dhamdhere 17
33 Jay Sawant Don Bosco 16
34 Sharmeen Rangwala St. Annes 16
35 Vivek Tulapurkar L. Podar 16
36 Nishka Mehta JB Vachha 15
37 Jai Dhanani Podar 14
38 Nikhil Ladha MKS College 14
39 Palak Dhami Shishuvan 14
40 Prashant Gokhale RN Podar 14
41 Firoz Ujjainwala Sathaye 12
42 Hrishikesh Karmalkar Parle Tilak 12
43 Mihir Patil IES Modern 12
44 Mishka Jaiswal Kangaroo Kids 11
45 Nikita Rane Radhakrishnan 11
46 Soumya Hingorani AVM Bandra 11
47 Arjunveer Gupta Fazlani 10
48 Mooni Debburman Sathaye 9
49 Siddharth Bhuta Lokhandwala 9
50 Denver Pais Don Bosco 8
51 Divyansh Jain VCW AVM 8
52 Isha Anjarlekar L. Podar 8
53 Jaini Gogri JB Vachha 8
54 Jispa Doshi D. Ambani 8
55 Tanvi Pednekar IES Dhamdhere 8
56 Uma Tulapurkar L. Podar 8
57 Vedant Bapna Bombay Scottish 8
58 Aditya Samant Parle Tilak 7
59 Atharva Dandekar Gokuldham 7
60 Chinmai Shimpi VCW AVM 7
61 Karan Muzumdar VCW AVM 7
62 Neel Changani Utpal Shanghavi 7
63 Tanisha Motta JB Vachha 7
64 Hitashi Mehta JB Vachha 6
65 Seerat Luggani Beacon High 6
66 Shlok Jagani Thakur Public 6
67 Kimaya Kajrolkar Balmohan 5
68 Namita Hegdekar Bombay Scottish 5
69 Sanjiti Saha BAF Petit 5
70 Tanay Dhongade Radhakrishnan 5
71 Aarti Patil Shardashram Girls 4
72 Aryan Rao Jamnabai 4
73 Kapil Shetty Vibgyor 4
74 Madhura Chindarkar Gokuldham 4
75 Pragati Gupta Learners 4
76 Shna Sethna JB Vachha 4
77 Tanisha Chheda JB Petit 4
78 Tejas Petkar Shardashram Boys 4
79 Dhanayush Raninga Vibgyor 3
80 Keya Parekh JB Vachha 3
81 Manas Chorge Lakshdham 3
82 Ria Mainkar L. Podar 3
83 Sakshi Awatramani Aditya Birla 3
84 Viona Irani JB Petit 3
85 Alifia Bandukwala JB Petit 2
86 Aria Seth VCW AVM 2
87 Gayatri Sanghi JB Petit 2
88 Ishani Kumar CNM 2
89 Keya Daruwala Cathedral 2
90 Mehek Lucknowala JB Petit 2
91 Nikita Thakur AVM Bandra 2
92 Riya Bafna Bombay Scottish 2
93 Sanchi Sawant Cambridge 2
94 Siddharth Deshmukh Gokuldham 2
95 Theon Langrana Billabong Mahim 2
96 Vivaansingh Dua Jamnabai 2
97 Aanya Wala Bombay Scottish 1
98 Anagha Srinivasan D. Ambani 1
99 Bipasha Deb Gokuldham 1
100 Chaitanya Rangnekar VCW AVM 1
101 Deepak Patil Antonio High 1
102 Harshil Panchal Don Bosco 1
103 Manushree Ubhe Vibgyor 1
104 Nachiket Rane VCW AVM 1
105 Neev Shetty Jamnabai 1
106 Neym Rizvi Lakshdham 1
107 Pearl Shah Pawar Public 1
108 Prasad Wankhedkar Gokuldham 1
109 Prathamesh Tope Gregorios Mulund 1
110 Raeka Tambawala JB Petit 1
111 Ranbir Vijan DG Khetan 1
112 Rohan Agarwal Jasudben 1
113 Stuti Daga D. Ambani 1
114 J. B. Vachha Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 13 JB Vachha 24
115 J,. B,. Vachha Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 9 JB Vachha 20
116 J. B . Petit Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 13 JB Petit 18
117 Gokuldham Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 19 Gokuldham 14
118 Jamnabai Team 4x200 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 13 Jamnabai 14
119 Jasudben Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 13 Jasudben 14
120 JB Petit Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 9 JB Petit 14
121 JB Petit Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 9 JB Petit 14
122 L. Podar Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 13 L. Podar 14
123 VCW AVM Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 19 VCW AVM 14
124 Gokuldham Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 19 Gokuldham 10
125 Jasudben Team 4x200 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 13 Jasudben 10
126 Lakshdham Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 13 Lakshdham 10
127 VCW AVM Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 19 VCW AVM 10
128 Jamnabai Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 13 Jamnabai 8
129 Lakshdham Team 4x200 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 13 Lakshdham 8
130 Shardashram Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 19 Shardashram Boys 8
131 Gokuldham Team 4x200 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 13 Gokuldham 6
132 Gokuldham Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 13 Gokuldham 6