Main
Search
Press Report
Entries
Events
Schedule
Participants
Participant Filter
Clubs
Participant Counts
Results
Medal Winners
Results
Results (by date)
Specific results
Final results filter
Finals results (participants)
Totals
Participant Medals
Team Points
Individual Points
Club Medals
Club Points
Records
New Records
Previous Records
Records for next meet

For organizers
Event Result Sheets
Result Sheets for dates
Schedule Printing
Schedule Filter
Club Entries
Book Entries
Form Entries
Participant Ranks
Time Conversions

Feedback Form
About

   

G.M.A.A.A. Inter School / Jr. College Swim Meet 2011

Swimming
By name    By Age Group

List of participants, by name
Select a participant to see his or her results
Sr.No.
Participant Name
Club Name
Points
Individuals
1 Aaliya Gangwani Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra Points
2 Aamir Arsiwala Beacon High School Points
3 Aanya Jain Cathedral and John Connon School Points
4 Aanya Jajoo Aditya Birla World Academy Points
5 Aanya Wala Bombay Scottish School Points
6 Aarav Bhansali Cathedral and John Connon School Points
7 Aarti Patil Shardashram Vidyamandir Girls High School Points
8 Aaryaman Jaising Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra Points
9 Aaryaman Nagar Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra Points
10 Adit Wad Bombay Scottish School Points
11 Aditya Anand Childrens Academy Ashok Nagar Points
12 Aditya Kunte Aditya Birla World Academy Points
13 Aditya Samant Parle Tilak English School Points
14 Aeka Chatra Aditya Birla World Academy Points
15 Ahan Wad Bombay Scottish School Points
16 Akanksha Shah Shishuvan English Medium School Points
17 Akhilesh Daphale Yashodham High School & Jr. College Points
18 Akshat Bhargava C.N.M. School Points
19 Akul Desai L.R. & S.M. Vissanji Academy Points
20 Ali Mozayan St. Stanislaus High School Points
21 Alifia Bandukwala The J. B. Petit High School for Girls Points
22 Alok Vernekar Bombay Scottish School Points
23 Amitesh Raghav Jasudben M. L. School Points
24 Anagha Srinivasan Dhirubhai Ambani International School Points
25 Anandi Sanghi The J. B. Petit High School for Girls Points
26 Ananya Bagree Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra Points
27 Ananya Kaushik Jamnabai Narsee School Points
28 Ananya Ranabijuli Christ Church School Points
29 Ananya Srinivasan Dhirubhai Ambani International School Points
30 Anoushka Kasliwal Dhirubhai Ambani International School Points
31 Anubroto Ghose Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra Points
32 Anupriya Nagar Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra Points
33 Anuradha Yeole Vibgyor High School Points
34 Apurva Singha Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra Points
35 Aria Seth VCW Arya Vidya Mandir Points
36 Ariesa Mongia Bombay International School Points
37 Arjun Deokar Jamnabai Narsee School Points
38 Arjun Mehta Jamnabai Narsee School Points
39 Arjunveer Gupta Fazlani L`Academie Globale Points
40 Arlein DMello Auxilium Convent High School Points
41 Armaan Bhansali Cathedral and John Connon School Points
42 Arnav Bangera Dhirubhai Ambani International School Points
43 Arnav Kaushik Jamnabai Narsee School Points
44 Arnav Walavalkar VCW Arya Vidya Mandir Points
45 Arsh Arora Jamnabai Narsee School Points
46 Arshiakur Vijan Jamnabai Narsee School Points
47 Arya Ashar St. Josephs Secondary School Points
48 Aryaman Parpia Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra Points
49 Aryan Dadiala Jamnabai Narsee School Points
50 Aryan Patel Jamnabai Narsee School Points
51 Aryan Rao Jamnabai Narsee School Points
52 Ashish Patel G. D. Somani Memorial School Points
53 Ashok Gawade Balmohan Vidyamandir Points
54 Asmi Kawatkar Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra Points
55 Atharva Dandekar Gokuldham High School Points
56 Avni Kaushik Jamnabai Narsee School Points
57 Axin Samuel St. Pius X High School Points
58 Ayush Thakkar Lakshdham High School & Jr. College Points
59 Bhavesh Satam Dr. Antonio Da Silva High School Points
60 Bhushan Pandhare St. Paul High School Points
61 Bipasha Deb Gokuldham High School Points
62 Brijraj Shetty Prime Academy Points
63 Chaitanya Rangnekar VCW Arya Vidya Mandir Points
64 Chinmai Shimpi VCW Arya Vidya Mandir Points
65 Deepak Patil Dr. Antonio Da Silva High School Points
66 Denver Pais Don Bosco High School Points
67 Dev Ambokar Our Lady of Dolours School Points
68 Devisha Mhatre The J. B. Vachha High School for Girls Points
69 Dhanayush Raninga Vibgyor High School Points
70 Dhruv Kulkarni Ryan International School Points
71 Divya Kapadia Bombay Scottish School Points
72 Divya Udeshi JBCN International School Points
73 Divyam Vora Gopi Birla Memorial High School Points
74 Divyansh Jain VCW Arya Vidya Mandir Points
75 Diya Gupta The J. B. Vachha High School for Girls Points
76 Eeshan Asodekar C.N.M. School Points
77 Eliezer Pais Mary Immaculate Girls School Points
78 Eshaan Kashikar Bombay Scottish School Points
79 Eshan Savla VCW Arya Vidya Mandir Points
80 Eshita Nair D.G. Ruparel College Points
81 Ethan Roche Don Bosco High School Points
82 Ethan Sequeira Vibgyor High School Points
83 Evanka Shah Jamnabai Narsee School Points
84 Faran Dalal Jamnabai Narsee School Points
85 Firoz Ujjainwala Sathaye College Points
86 Gairik Mukherjee RSB Arya Vidya Mandir Points
87 Gargi Pawar St. Columba High School Points
88 Gaurav Khandekar St. Marys High School SSC Points
89 Gayatri Sanghi The J. B. Petit High School for Girls Points
90 Hardik Bhatia Jamnabai Narsee School Points
91 Harsh Tated Ryan International School Points
92 Harshavardhan Erande Gokuldham High School Points
93 Harshi Shroff C.N.M. School Points
94 Harshil Panchal Don Bosco High School Points
95 Heer Shah D.A.V. International School Points
96 Hitaishi Thakker JBCN International School Points
97 Hitashi Mehta The J. B. Vachha High School for Girls Points
98 Hrishikesh Karmalkar Parle Tilak English School Points
99 Iqra Shaikh Christ Church School Points
100 Isha Anjarlekar Lilavatibai Podar Senior Secondary School Points
101 Isha Savla The J. B. Vachha High School for Girls Points
102 Isha Tilwe Lilavatibai Podar Senior Secondary School Points
103 Ishaan Nagarkatti Jasudben M. L. School Points
104 Ishani Kumar C.N.M. School Points
105 Jai Dhanani Podar International School Points
106 Jaini Gogri The J. B. Vachha High School for Girls Points
107 Janhvi Jagtap The J. B. Vachha High School for Girls Points
108 Jasika Sawant C.N.M. School Points
109 Jason Smith Beacon High School Points
110 Jay Sawant Don Bosco High School Points
111 Jhelum Mehta Ryan International School Points
112 Jia Kamte Beacon High School Points
113 Jispa Doshi Dhirubhai Ambani International School Points
114 Jui Mathuria The J. B. Vachha High School for Girls Points
115 Jumana Attaree Jamnabai Narsee School Points
116 Jyoti Patil Shardashram Vidyamandir Girls High School Points
117 Kanak Manghi VCW Arya Vidya Mandir Points
118 Kapil Shetty Vibgyor High School Points
119 Kapish Gawde St. Paul High School Points
120 Karan Muzumdar VCW Arya Vidya Mandir Points
121 Karishma Lole Vikas Vidyalaya for the Hearing Handicapped Points
122 Kasturi Rane Raja Shivaji Vidyalaya Points
123 Kaushal Suthar C.N.M. School Points
124 Kaustubh Kalyankar VCW Arya Vidya Mandir Points
125 Kaveri Shah The J. B. Petit High School for Girls Points
126 Kenisha Gupta Fazlani L`Academie Globale Points
127 Keya Daruwala Cathedral and John Connon School Points
128 Keya Mody Jamnabai Narsee School Points
129 Keya Parekh The J. B. Vachha High School for Girls Points
130 Kimaya Kajrolkar Balmohan Vidyamandir Points
131 Kimaya Shahi Dhirubhai Ambani International School Points
132 Krish Mehta Jamnabai Narsee School Points
133 Krish Panchal Ryan International School Points
134 Krish Punjabi MET Rishikul Vidyalaya Points
135 Krishan Shetty Lilavatibai Podar Senior Secondary School Points
136 Krishna Bathija Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra Points
137 Kunal Makwana Ryan International School Points
138 Laksh Puri Vibgyor High School Points
139 Lavina Poddar C.N.M. School Points
140 Lavisha Motwani Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra Points
141 Louis Pathare National Education Society High School Points
142 Madhura Chindarkar Gokuldham High School Points
143 Mahak Bhandari Lilavatibai Podar Senior Secondary School Points
144 Maitrey Garde Balmohan Vidyamandir Points
145 Mallika Baikerikar MET Rishikul Vidyalaya Points
146 Manas Chorge Lakshdham High School & Jr. College Points
147 Mansi Pase Auxilium Convent High School Points
148 Manushree Ubhe Vibgyor High School Points
149 Meet Makhija Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra Points
150 Mehek Lucknowala The J. B. Petit High School for Girls Points
151 Mehr Sidhu Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra Points
152 Mihika Chhawchharia Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra Points
153 Mihir Patil I.E.S. Modern English School Points
154 Miloni Berchmand Ryan International School Points
155 Mishka Jaiswal Kangaroo Kids Juhu Points
156 Mooni Debburman Sathaye College Points
157 Mudit Bhatt The Dadar Parsee Youth Assembly School Points
158 Muskaan Lucknowala The J. B. Petit High School for Girls Points
159 Myra Sharma Cathedral and John Connon School Points
160 Mythili Mulani Jamnabai Narsee School Points
161 Nachiket Rane VCW Arya Vidya Mandir Points
162 Nakhwa Swastik Childrens Academy Thakur Complex Points
163 Namita Hegdekar Bombay Scottish School Points
164 Namya Bagree Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra Points
165 Nandini Rathod JBCN International School Points
166 Natisha Shah Bombay Scottish School Points
167 Neel Changani Utpal Shanghavi School Points
168 Neel Roy Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra Points
169 Neev Shetty Jamnabai Narsee School Points
170 Neha Amin Gokuldham High School Points
171 Neha Prasad Lilavatibai Podar Senior Secondary School Points
172 Neil Bajaj Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra Points
173 Neil Gandhi MET Rishikul Vidyalaya Points
174 Neym Rizvi Lakshdham High School & Jr. College Points
175 Nicolas Fernando Ryan International School Points
176 Nikhil Ladha MKS College Points
177 Nikita Rane Dr. S. Radhakrishnan Vidyalaya Points
178 Nikita Thakur Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra Points
179 Nikreta Rohiraa St. Josephs Convent High School Bandra Points
180 Nishka Mehta The J. B. Vachha High School for Girls Points
181 Nivedita Shanbhag Gokuldham High School Points
182 Nyra Jain Cathedral and John Connon School Points
183 Om Kamath Balmohan Vidyamandir Points
184 Om Raut The Dadar Parsee Youth Assembly School Points
185 Omkar Nehete St. Francis DAssisi School Points
186 Palak Dhami Shishuvan English Medium School Points
187 Paniya Thakker VCW Arya Vidya Mandir Points
188 Paranjay Gulati Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra Points
189 Pearl Shah Pawar Public School Points
190 Poornima Valkhade C.N.M. School Points
191 Pragati Gupta Learners Academy Points
192 Pramey Kapadia C.N.M. School Points
193 Pranali Rane Yashodham High School & Jr. College Points
194 Pranali Sohoni Lilavatibai Podar Senior Secondary School Points
195 Pranav Belgaonkar Pawar Public School Points
196 Pranav Bhojwani Jasudben M. L. School Points
197 Pranay Sawant Sacred Heart Boys High School Points
198 Prasad Hirlekar Bombay Scottish School Points
199 Prasad Wankhedkar Gokuldham High School Points
200 Prashant Gokhale R.N. Podar School Points
201 Prateek Dwivedi Gokuldham High School Points
202 Prathamesh Tope St. Gregorios Public School Mulund Points
203 Proteeti Sinha Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra Points
204 Raeka Tambawala The J. B. Petit High School for Girls Points
205 Rajat Athale Bombay Scottish School Points
206 Ranbir Vijan D.G. Khetan International School Points
207 Ranjai Bhosle Dhirubhai Ambani International School Points
208 Rashi Muthukumar VCW Arya Vidya Mandir Points
209 Rashi Sanghavi Jamnabai Narsee School Points
210 Rhea Chhabria Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra Points
211 Rhea Thakur Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra Points
212 Ria Mainkar Lilavatibai Podar Senior Secondary School Points
213 Ria Shethia The J. B. Vachha High School for Girls Points
214 Riddhi Jadhav Vidya Prabhodini English School Points
215 Rishabh Rao Jamnabai Narsee School Points
216 Rishika Jain Jamnabai Narsee School Points
217 Ritika Mandal Christ Church School Points
218 Riya Bafna Bombay Scottish School Points
219 Riya Kamdar The J. B. Vachha High School for Girls Points
220 Rizwan Baig Gokuldham High School Points
221 Rohan Agarwal Jasudben M. L. School Points
222 Rohan Joshi Balmohan Vidyamandir Points
223 S.K. Affan Sundatta High School Points
224 Saee Patil Balmohan Vidyamandir Points
225 Sagarika Rawat St. Agnes High School Points
226 Sakshi Awatramani Aditya Birla World Academy Points
227 Sakshi Rane Cambridge School Kandivli Points
228 Sakshi Shah Jamnabai Narsee School Points
229 Salil Gokhale R.N. Podar School Points
230 Sanah Bhabha Jamnabai Narsee School Points
231 Sanchi Sawant Cambridge School Kandivli Points
232 Sanjiti Saha The B.A.F. Petit Girls High School Points
233 Seerat Luggani Beacon High School Points
234 Shaikh Adnan School of the Sacred Heart Byculla Points
235 Sharmeen Rangwala St. Annes High School Points
236 Shaunak Hingorani Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra Points
237 Shayan Bachani Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra Points
238 Shikha Valmiki Utpal Shanghavi School Points
239 Shilarna Nerurkar Bombay Scottish School Points
240 Shiv Karnani Dhirubhai Ambani International School Points
241 Shivam Parab Shri M. Bhagwat High School Points
242 Shivanand Bhatkar Yashodham High School & Jr. College Points
243 Shivendra Ranabijuli Christ Church School Points
244 Shlok Jagani Thakur Public School Points
245 Shlok Shah Bombay Scottish School Points
246 Shloka Chhabria The J. B. Petit High School for Girls Points
247 Shna Sethna The J. B. Vachha High School for Girls Points
248 Shreyash Wadkar Shardashram Vidyamandir Primary School Points
249 Shubh Mehta Witty International School Points
250 Shubham Raorane Don Bosco High School Points
251 Siddhant Mani Jasudben M. L. School Points
252 Siddharth Bhuta Lokhandwala Foundation School Points
253 Siddharth Deshmukh Gokuldham High School Points
254 Siddharth Gada Shishuvan English Medium School Points
255 Siddharth Kaul Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra Points
256 Sneh Kewalramani Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra Points
257 Soham Hinduja Dhirubhai Ambani International School Points
258 Soumya Hingorani Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra Points
259 Spandan Yeole Vibgyor High School Points
260 Srida Patodia Jamnabai Narsee School Points
261 Srish Maulik Arya Vidya Mandir Juhu Points
262 Stuti Daga Dhirubhai Ambani International School Points
263 Suakshi Soni Aditya Birla World Academy Points
264 Suchetan Suple Shardashram Vidyamandir Boys High School Points
265 Sudesh Tandlekar Swami Vivekanand International School Points
266 Sumedh Chhabria Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra Points
267 Sumukh Bhatia VCW Arya Vidya Mandir Points
268 Sunaina Chhabria Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra Points
269 Sunaina Kaur Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra Points
270 Sushrut Kapse I.E.S. V.N. Sule Guruji School Points
271 Taha Jawadwala Christ Church School Points
272 Tanay Dhongade Dr. S. Radhakrishnan Vidyalaya Points
273 Tanisha Chheda The J. B. Petit High School for Girls Points
274 Tanisha Motta The J. B. Vachha High School for Girls Points
275 Tanishka Singhania The J. B. Petit High School for Girls Points
276 Tanvi Pednekar I.E.S. P. Dhamdhere School Points
277 Tej Bopardikar Jamnabai Narsee School Points
278 Tej Gosrani C.N.M. School Points
279 Tejas Petkar Shardashram Vidyamandir Boys High School Points
280 Theon Langrana Billabong High School Mahim Points
281 Tia Mehta Ryan International School Points
282 Tirth Shah St. Gregorios High School Chembur Points
283 Trisha Bhimani Jamnabai Narsee School Points
284 Uma Tulapurkar Lilavatibai Podar Senior Secondary School Points
285 Urshita Vaishnav Dhirubhai Ambani International School Points
286 Vajrang Raut Balmohan Vidyamandir Points
287 Varad Kulkarni I.E.S. P. Dhamdhere School Points
288 Varnika Bajpai The J. B. Vachha High School for Girls Points
289 Vedant Agrawal Bombay Scottish School Points
290 Vedant Bapna Bombay Scottish School Points
291 Vedant Shah Jankidevi Public School Points
292 Vedantee Raut Balmohan Vidyamandir Points
293 Vedanti Chavan Bai R.F.D. Panday Girls High School Points
294 Vedika Makhija Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra Points
295 Vidit Agrawal Bombay Scottish School Points
296 Vighnesh Sawant St. Peters High School Points
297 Vinit Mane Vibgyor High School Points
298 Viona Irani The J. B. Petit High School for Girls Points
299 Viraj Kapse Balmohan Vidyamandir Points
300 Vivaan Turakhia Dhirubhai Ambani International School Points
301 Vivaansingh Dua Jamnabai Narsee School Points
302 Vivek Tulapurkar Lilavatibai Podar Senior Secondary School Points
303 Yash Joshi St. Francis DAssisi School Points
304 Yash Mhatre VPM B.R. Tol English High School Points
305 Yash Patankar I.E.S. V.N. Sule Guruji School Points
306 Yash Patil Dr. Antonio Da Silva High School Points
307 Yash Shetty Aditya Birla World Academy Points
308 Yashita Lakhi The J. B. Petit High School for Girls Points
309 Yashodhara Desai The Dadar Parsee Youth Assembly School Points
310 Zanai Bhosle Dhirubhai Ambani International School Points
Teams
1 AVM Bandra Team 4x200 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 13 Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra Points
2 AVM Bandra Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 9 Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra Points
3 AVM Bandra Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 13 Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra Points
4 AVM Bandra Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 9 Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra Points
5 AVM Bandra Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 13 Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra Points
6 AVM Bandra Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 9 Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra Points
7 AVM Bandra Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 13 Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra Points
8 AVM Bandra Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 9 Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra Points
9 Gokuldham Team 4x200 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 13 Gokuldham High School Points
10 Gokuldham Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 19 Gokuldham High School Points
11 Gokuldham Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 19 Gokuldham High School Points
12 Gokuldham Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 13 Gokuldham High School Points
13 Gokuldham Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 19 Gokuldham High School Points
14 Gokuldham Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 19 Gokuldham High School Points
15 J,. B,. Vachha Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 9 The J. B. Vachha High School for Girls Points
16 J. B . Petit Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 13 The J. B. Petit High School for Girls Points
17 J. B. Vachha Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 13 The J. B. Vachha High School for Girls Points
18 Jamnabai Team 4x200 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 13 Jamnabai Narsee School Points
19 Jamnabai Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 9 Jamnabai Narsee School Points
20 Jamnabai Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 13 Jamnabai Narsee School Points
21 Jamnabai Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 9 Jamnabai Narsee School Points
22 Jamnabai Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 13 Jamnabai Narsee School Points
23 Jamnabai Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 9 Jamnabai Narsee School Points
24 Jamnabai Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 13 Jamnabai Narsee School Points
25 Jamnabai Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 9 Jamnabai Narsee School Points
26 Jasudben Team 4x200 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 13 Jasudben M. L. School Points
27 Jasudben Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 13 Jasudben M. L. School Points
28 JB Petit Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 9 The J. B. Petit High School for Girls Points
29 JB Petit Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 9 The J. B. Petit High School for Girls Points
30 JB Vachha Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 19 The J. B. Vachha High School for Girls Points
31 JB Vachha Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 19 The J. B. Vachha High School for Girls Points
32 L. Podar Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 13 Lilavatibai Podar Senior Secondary School Points
33 L. Podar Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 13 Lilavatibai Podar Senior Secondary School Points
34 Lakshdham Team 4x200 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 13 Lakshdham High School & Jr. College Points
35 Lakshdham Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 13 Lakshdham High School & Jr. College Points
36 Shardashram Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 19 Shardashram Vidyamandir Boys High School Points
37 VCW AVM Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 19 VCW Arya Vidya Mandir Points
38 VCW AVM Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 19 VCW Arya Vidya Mandir Points
39 Vibgyor Team 4x200 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 13 Vibgyor High School Points
40 Vibgyor Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 13 Vibgyor High School Points