Main
Search
Press Report
Entries
Events
Schedule
Participants
Participant Filter
Clubs
Participant Counts
Results
Medal Winners
Results
Results (by date)
Specific results
Final results filter
Finals results (participants)
Totals
Participant Medals
Team Points
Individual Points
Club Medals
Club Points
Records
New Records
Previous Records
Records for next meet

For organizers
Event Result Sheets
Result Sheets for dates
Schedule Printing
Schedule Filter
Club Entries
Book Entries
Form Entries
Participant Ranks
Time Conversions

Feedback Form
About

   

G.M.A.A.A. Inter School / Jr. College Swim Meet 2011

Swimming
List of clubs
Select a club to see the entries for it
Sr.No.
Club
1 Aditya Birla World Academy
2 Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra
3 Arya Vidya Mandir Juhu
4 Auxilium Convent High School
5 Bai R.F.D. Panday Girls High School
6 Balmohan Vidyamandir
7 Beacon High School
8 Billabong High School Mahim
9 Bombay International School
10 Bombay Scottish School
11 C.N.M. School
12 Cambridge School Kandivli
13 Cathedral and John Connon School
14 Childrens Academy Ashok Nagar
15 Childrens Academy Thakur Complex
16 Christ Church School
17 D.A.V. International School
18 D.G. Khetan International School
19 D.G. Ruparel College
20 Dhirubhai Ambani International School
21 Don Bosco High School
22 Dr. Antonio Da Silva High School
23 Dr. S. Radhakrishnan Vidyalaya
24 Fazlani L`Academie Globale
25 G. D. Somani Memorial School
26 Gokuldham High School
27 Gopi Birla Memorial High School
28 I.E.S. Modern English School
29 I.E.S. P. Dhamdhere School
30 I.E.S. V.N. Sule Guruji School
31 Jamnabai Narsee School
32 Jankidevi Public School
33 Jasudben M. L. School
34 JBCN International School
35 Kangaroo Kids Juhu
36 L.R. & S.M. Vissanji Academy
37 Lakshdham High School & Jr. College
38 Learners Academy
39 Lilavatibai Podar Senior Secondary School
40 Lokhandwala Foundation School
41 Mary Immaculate Girls School
42 MET Rishikul Vidyalaya
43 MKS College
44 National Education Society High School
45 Our Lady of Dolours School
46 Parle Tilak English School
47 Pawar Public School
48 Podar International School
49 Prime Academy
50 R.N. Podar School
51 Raja Shivaji Vidyalaya
52 RSB Arya Vidya Mandir
53 Ryan International School
54 Sacred Heart Boys High School
55 Sathaye College
56 School of the Sacred Heart Byculla
57 Shardashram Vidyamandir Boys High School
58 Shardashram Vidyamandir Girls High School
59 Shardashram Vidyamandir Primary School
60 Shishuvan English Medium School
61 Shri M. Bhagwat High School
62 St. Agnes High School
63 St. Annes High School
64 St. Columba High School
65 St. Francis DAssisi School
66 St. Gregorios High School Chembur
67 St. Gregorios Public School Mulund
68 St. Josephs Convent High School Bandra
69 St. Josephs Secondary School
70 St. Marys High School SSC
71 St. Paul High School
72 St. Peters High School
73 St. Pius X High School
74 St. Stanislaus High School
75 Sundatta High School
76 Swami Vivekanand International School
77 Thakur Public School
78 The B.A.F. Petit Girls High School
79 The Dadar Parsee Youth Assembly School
80 The J. B. Petit High School for Girls
81 The J. B. Vachha High School for Girls
82 Utpal Shanghavi School
83 VCW Arya Vidya Mandir
84 Vibgyor High School
85 Vidya Prabhodini English School
86 Vikas Vidyalaya for the Hearing Handicapped
87 VPM B.R. Tol English High School
88 Witty International School
89 Yashodham High School & Jr. College