Aditya Birla World Academy
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aanya Jajoo
1 Aanya Jajoo 15
Aditya Kunte
2 Aditya Kunte 9
3 Aditya Kunte 11
Aeka Chatra
4 Aeka Chatra 5
5 Aeka Chatra 6
Sakshi Awatramani
6 Sakshi Awatramani 24
7 Sakshi Awatramani 25
8 Sakshi Awatramani 26
9 Sakshi Awatramani 27
10 Sakshi Awatramani 28
Suakshi Soni
11 Suakshi Soni 24
12 Suakshi Soni 25
13 Suakshi Soni 27
Yash Shetty
14 Yash Shetty 41

Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aaliya Gangwani
15 Aaliya Gangwani 5
Aaryaman Jaising
16 Aaryaman Jaising 9
17 Aaryaman Jaising 10
18 Aaryaman Jaising 11
19 Aaryaman Jaising 12
20 Aaryaman Jaising 13
Aaryaman Nagar
21 Aaryaman Nagar 19
22 Aaryaman Nagar 20
23 Aaryaman Nagar 21
24 Aaryaman Nagar 22
Ananya Bagree
25 Ananya Bagree 14
26 Ananya Bagree 15
Anubroto Ghose
27 Anubroto Ghose 12
Anupriya Nagar
28 Anupriya Nagar 5
29 Anupriya Nagar 6
30 Anupriya Nagar 7
31 Anupriya Nagar 8
Apurva Singha
32 Apurva Singha 43
33 Apurva Singha 45
Aryaman Parpia
34 Aryaman Parpia 9
35 Aryaman Parpia 11
Asmi Kawatkar
36 Asmi Kawatkar 15
37 Asmi Kawatkar 16
AVM Bandra Team 4x200 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 13
38 AVM Bandra Team 4x200 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 13 81
AVM Bandra Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 9
39 AVM Bandra Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 9 77
AVM Bandra Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 13
40 AVM Bandra Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 13 83
AVM Bandra Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 9
41 AVM Bandra Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 9 80
AVM Bandra Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 13
42 AVM Bandra Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 13 82
AVM Bandra Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 9
43 AVM Bandra Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 9 78
AVM Bandra Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 13
44 AVM Bandra Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 13 84
AVM Bandra Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 9
45 AVM Bandra Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 9 79
Krishna Bathija
46 Krishna Bathija 41
47 Krishna Bathija 42
48 Krishna Bathija 44
49 Krishna Bathija 45
Lavisha Motwani
50 Lavisha Motwani 24
51 Lavisha Motwani 26
Meet Makhija
52 Meet Makhija 1
53 Meet Makhija 2
54 Meet Makhija 3
55 Meet Makhija 4
Mehr Sidhu
56 Mehr Sidhu 47
57 Mehr Sidhu 48
58 Mehr Sidhu 49
Mihika Chhawchharia
59 Mihika Chhawchharia 17
Namya Bagree
60 Namya Bagree 41
61 Namya Bagree 42
62 Namya Bagree 43
63 Namya Bagree 44
64 Namya Bagree 45
Neel Roy
65 Neel Roy 19
66 Neel Roy 20
67 Neel Roy 21
68 Neel Roy 22
69 Neel Roy 23
Neil Bajaj
70 Neil Bajaj 10
71 Neil Bajaj 12
Nikita Thakur
72 Nikita Thakur 35
73 Nikita Thakur 36
74 Nikita Thakur 38
Paranjay Gulati
75 Paranjay Gulati 9
76 Paranjay Gulati 11
Proteeti Sinha
77 Proteeti Sinha 24
78 Proteeti Sinha 25
79 Proteeti Sinha 26
80 Proteeti Sinha 27
81 Proteeti Sinha 28
Rhea Chhabria
82 Rhea Chhabria 8
Rhea Thakur
83 Rhea Thakur 14
84 Rhea Thakur 16
Shaunak Hingorani
85 Shaunak Hingorani 41
86 Shaunak Hingorani 45
Shayan Bachani
87 Shayan Bachani 10
Siddharth Kaul
88 Siddharth Kaul 10
89 Siddharth Kaul 11
90 Siddharth Kaul 12
Sneh Kewalramani
91 Sneh Kewalramani 35
92 Sneh Kewalramani 37
93 Sneh Kewalramani 38
Soumya Hingorani
94 Soumya Hingorani 47
95 Soumya Hingorani 48
96 Soumya Hingorani 49
Sumedh Chhabria
97 Sumedh Chhabria 44
Sunaina Chhabria
98 Sunaina Chhabria 24
99 Sunaina Chhabria 25
Sunaina Kaur
100 Sunaina Kaur 25
101 Sunaina Kaur 26
Vedika Makhija
102 Vedika Makhija 14
103 Vedika Makhija 15
104 Vedika Makhija 16
105 Vedika Makhija 17

Arya Vidya Mandir Juhu
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Srish Maulik
106 Srish Maulik 1
107 Srish Maulik 2
108 Srish Maulik 3
109 Srish Maulik 4

Auxilium Convent High School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Arlein DMello
110 Arlein DMello 35
111 Arlein DMello 36
112 Arlein DMello 38
113 Arlein DMello 39
114 Arlein DMello 40
Mansi Pase
115 Mansi Pase 47
116 Mansi Pase 48
117 Mansi Pase 49
118 Mansi Pase 50
119 Mansi Pase 51
120 Mansi Pase 52

Bai R.F.D. Panday Girls High School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Vedanti Chavan
121 Vedanti Chavan 35
122 Vedanti Chavan 36
123 Vedanti Chavan 38
124 Vedanti Chavan 39
125 Vedanti Chavan 40

Balmohan Vidyamandir
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Ashok Gawade
126 Ashok Gawade 19
127 Ashok Gawade 20
Kimaya Kajrolkar
128 Kimaya Kajrolkar 14
129 Kimaya Kajrolkar 15
130 Kimaya Kajrolkar 16
131 Kimaya Kajrolkar 17
132 Kimaya Kajrolkar 18
Maitrey Garde
133 Maitrey Garde 1
134 Maitrey Garde 2
Om Kamath
135 Om Kamath 10
Rohan Joshi
136 Rohan Joshi 9
137 Rohan Joshi 10
Saee Patil
138 Saee Patil 14
139 Saee Patil 15
140 Saee Patil 16
141 Saee Patil 17
142 Saee Patil 18
Vajrang Raut
143 Vajrang Raut 29
144 Vajrang Raut 30
145 Vajrang Raut 31
146 Vajrang Raut 34
Vedantee Raut
147 Vedantee Raut 14
148 Vedantee Raut 15
Viraj Kapse
149 Viraj Kapse 1
150 Viraj Kapse 2

Beacon High School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aamir Arsiwala
151 Aamir Arsiwala 9
152 Aamir Arsiwala 10
153 Aamir Arsiwala 11
154 Aamir Arsiwala 12
155 Aamir Arsiwala 13
Jason Smith
156 Jason Smith 41
157 Jason Smith 42
158 Jason Smith 43
159 Jason Smith 44
160 Jason Smith 45
Jia Kamte
161 Jia Kamte 47
162 Jia Kamte 48
163 Jia Kamte 49
164 Jia Kamte 50
165 Jia Kamte 51
166 Jia Kamte 52
Seerat Luggani
167 Seerat Luggani 35
168 Seerat Luggani 36
169 Seerat Luggani 37
170 Seerat Luggani 38
171 Seerat Luggani 39
172 Seerat Luggani 40

Billabong High School Mahim
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Theon Langrana
173 Theon Langrana 1
174 Theon Langrana 2
175 Theon Langrana 3
176 Theon Langrana 4

Bombay International School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Ariesa Mongia
177 Ariesa Mongia 26
178 Ariesa Mongia 27

Bombay Scottish School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aanya Wala
179 Aanya Wala 5
180 Aanya Wala 6
181 Aanya Wala 7
Adit Wad
182 Adit Wad 1
183 Adit Wad 2
184 Adit Wad 3
185 Adit Wad 4
Ahan Wad
186 Ahan Wad 1
187 Ahan Wad 2
188 Ahan Wad 3
189 Ahan Wad 4
Alok Vernekar
190 Alok Vernekar 1
191 Alok Vernekar 2
Divya Kapadia
192 Divya Kapadia 35
193 Divya Kapadia 36
Eshaan Kashikar
194 Eshaan Kashikar 1
195 Eshaan Kashikar 2
196 Eshaan Kashikar 3
197 Eshaan Kashikar 4
Namita Hegdekar
198 Namita Hegdekar 24
199 Namita Hegdekar 25
200 Namita Hegdekar 26
201 Namita Hegdekar 28
Natisha Shah
202 Natisha Shah 14
203 Natisha Shah 15
Prasad Hirlekar
204 Prasad Hirlekar 19
205 Prasad Hirlekar 20
206 Prasad Hirlekar 21
207 Prasad Hirlekar 22
208 Prasad Hirlekar 23
Rajat Athale
209 Rajat Athale 29
210 Rajat Athale 30
211 Rajat Athale 31
212 Rajat Athale 33
Riya Bafna
213 Riya Bafna 24
214 Riya Bafna 25
215 Riya Bafna 26
216 Riya Bafna 27
217 Riya Bafna 28
Shilarna Nerurkar
218 Shilarna Nerurkar 24
219 Shilarna Nerurkar 26
220 Shilarna Nerurkar 28
Shlok Shah
221 Shlok Shah 19
222 Shlok Shah 20
223 Shlok Shah 23
Vedant Agrawal
224 Vedant Agrawal 19
225 Vedant Agrawal 20
226 Vedant Agrawal 21
227 Vedant Agrawal 22
228 Vedant Agrawal 23
Vedant Bapna
229 Vedant Bapna 9
230 Vedant Bapna 10
231 Vedant Bapna 11
232 Vedant Bapna 12
233 Vedant Bapna 13
Vidit Agrawal
234 Vidit Agrawal 19
235 Vidit Agrawal 20
236 Vidit Agrawal 21
237 Vidit Agrawal 22
238 Vidit Agrawal 23

C.N.M. School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Akshat Bhargava
239 Akshat Bhargava 44
240 Akshat Bhargava 45
Eeshan Asodekar
241 Eeshan Asodekar 19
242 Eeshan Asodekar 20
243 Eeshan Asodekar 22
Harshi Shroff
244 Harshi Shroff 24
245 Harshi Shroff 25
246 Harshi Shroff 26
247 Harshi Shroff 27
Ishani Kumar
248 Ishani Kumar 24
249 Ishani Kumar 25
250 Ishani Kumar 26
251 Ishani Kumar 27
Jasika Sawant
252 Jasika Sawant 5
253 Jasika Sawant 6
Kaushal Suthar
254 Kaushal Suthar 29
255 Kaushal Suthar 31
Lavina Poddar
256 Lavina Poddar 35
257 Lavina Poddar 37
Poornima Valkhade
258 Poornima Valkhade 35
259 Poornima Valkhade 37
Pramey Kapadia
260 Pramey Kapadia 41
261 Pramey Kapadia 43
Tej Gosrani
262 Tej Gosrani 41

Cambridge School Kandivli
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Sakshi Rane
263 Sakshi Rane 35
264 Sakshi Rane 36
265 Sakshi Rane 37
Sanchi Sawant
266 Sanchi Sawant 19
267 Sanchi Sawant 20
268 Sanchi Sawant 21
269 Sanchi Sawant 22
270 Sanchi Sawant 23

Cathedral and John Connon School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aanya Jain
271 Aanya Jain 25
Aarav Bhansali
272 Aarav Bhansali 1
273 Aarav Bhansali 2
Armaan Bhansali
274 Armaan Bhansali 19
275 Armaan Bhansali 20
276 Armaan Bhansali 21
277 Armaan Bhansali 22
278 Armaan Bhansali 23
Keya Daruwala
279 Keya Daruwala 24
280 Keya Daruwala 25
Myra Sharma
281 Myra Sharma 5
282 Myra Sharma 6
Nyra Jain
283 Nyra Jain 5
284 Nyra Jain 6
285 Nyra Jain 7

Childrens Academy Ashok Nagar
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aditya Anand
286 Aditya Anand 19
287 Aditya Anand 20

Childrens Academy Thakur Complex
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Nakhwa Swastik
288 Nakhwa Swastik 41
289 Nakhwa Swastik 43

Christ Church School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Ananya Ranabijuli
290 Ananya Ranabijuli 14
291 Ananya Ranabijuli 15
292 Ananya Ranabijuli 16
293 Ananya Ranabijuli 17
294 Ananya Ranabijuli 18
Iqra Shaikh
295 Iqra Shaikh 14
296 Iqra Shaikh 15
297 Iqra Shaikh 16
298 Iqra Shaikh 17
Ritika Mandal
299 Ritika Mandal 35
Shivendra Ranabijuli
300 Shivendra Ranabijuli 41
301 Shivendra Ranabijuli 42
302 Shivendra Ranabijuli 43
303 Shivendra Ranabijuli 44
Taha Jawadwala
304 Taha Jawadwala 29
305 Taha Jawadwala 30
306 Taha Jawadwala 31
307 Taha Jawadwala 32
308 Taha Jawadwala 34

D.A.V. International School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Heer Shah
309 Heer Shah 19
310 Heer Shah 20
311 Heer Shah 23

D.G. Khetan International School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Ranbir Vijan
312 Ranbir Vijan 1
313 Ranbir Vijan 2
314 Ranbir Vijan 3
315 Ranbir Vijan 4

D.G. Ruparel College
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Eshita Nair
316 Eshita Nair 59
317 Eshita Nair 60
318 Eshita Nair 63

Dhirubhai Ambani International School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Anagha Srinivasan
319 Anagha Srinivasan 5
320 Anagha Srinivasan 6
Ananya Srinivasan
321 Ananya Srinivasan 5
322 Ananya Srinivasan 6
Anoushka Kasliwal
323 Anoushka Kasliwal 24
324 Anoushka Kasliwal 25
325 Anoushka Kasliwal 27
326 Anoushka Kasliwal 28
Arnav Bangera
327 Arnav Bangera 19
328 Arnav Bangera 20
329 Arnav Bangera 21
330 Arnav Bangera 22
331 Arnav Bangera 23
Jispa Doshi
332 Jispa Doshi 14
333 Jispa Doshi 16
334 Jispa Doshi 17
Kimaya Shahi
335 Kimaya Shahi 24
Ranjai Bhosle
336 Ranjai Bhosle 19
337 Ranjai Bhosle 20
338 Ranjai Bhosle 21
339 Ranjai Bhosle 22
340 Ranjai Bhosle 23
Shiv Karnani
341 Shiv Karnani 9
342 Shiv Karnani 10
343 Shiv Karnani 11
344 Shiv Karnani 12
Soham Hinduja
345 Soham Hinduja 41
346 Soham Hinduja 42
347 Soham Hinduja 43
Stuti Daga
348 Stuti Daga 14
349 Stuti Daga 15
Urshita Vaishnav
350 Urshita Vaishnav 35
351 Urshita Vaishnav 36
352 Urshita Vaishnav 37
353 Urshita Vaishnav 38
Vivaan Turakhia
354 Vivaan Turakhia 1
355 Vivaan Turakhia 2
356 Vivaan Turakhia 4
Zanai Bhosle
357 Zanai Bhosle 24
358 Zanai Bhosle 25
359 Zanai Bhosle 26
360 Zanai Bhosle 28

Don Bosco High School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Denver Pais
361 Denver Pais 1
362 Denver Pais 2
363 Denver Pais 3
364 Denver Pais 4
Ethan Roche
365 Ethan Roche 1
366 Ethan Roche 2
367 Ethan Roche 3
368 Ethan Roche 4
Harshil Panchal
369 Harshil Panchal 41
370 Harshil Panchal 42
371 Harshil Panchal 44
Jay Sawant
372 Jay Sawant 41
373 Jay Sawant 42
374 Jay Sawant 43
375 Jay Sawant 44
376 Jay Sawant 45
377 Jay Sawant 46
Shubham Raorane
378 Shubham Raorane 29
379 Shubham Raorane 31
380 Shubham Raorane 33

Dr. Antonio Da Silva High School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Bhavesh Satam
381 Bhavesh Satam 29
382 Bhavesh Satam 30
Deepak Patil
383 Deepak Patil 10
Yash Patil
384 Yash Patil 1

Dr. S. Radhakrishnan Vidyalaya
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Nikita Rane
385 Nikita Rane 24
386 Nikita Rane 25
387 Nikita Rane 26
388 Nikita Rane 27
389 Nikita Rane 28
Tanay Dhongade
390 Tanay Dhongade 29
391 Tanay Dhongade 30
392 Tanay Dhongade 31

Fazlani L`Academie Globale
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Arjunveer Gupta
393 Arjunveer Gupta 1
394 Arjunveer Gupta 2
395 Arjunveer Gupta 3
396 Arjunveer Gupta 4
Kenisha Gupta
397 Kenisha Gupta 14
398 Kenisha Gupta 15
399 Kenisha Gupta 16
400 Kenisha Gupta 17
401 Kenisha Gupta 18

G. D. Somani Memorial School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Ashish Patel
402 Ashish Patel 29
403 Ashish Patel 31
404 Ashish Patel 32
405 Ashish Patel 33

Gokuldham High School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Atharva Dandekar
406 Atharva Dandekar 41
407 Atharva Dandekar 42
408 Atharva Dandekar 44
409 Atharva Dandekar 45
Bipasha Deb
410 Bipasha Deb 50
411 Bipasha Deb 51
Gokuldham Team 4x200 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 13
412 Gokuldham Team 4x200 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 13 81
Gokuldham Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 19
413 Gokuldham Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 19 85
Gokuldham Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 19
414 Gokuldham Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 19 87
Gokuldham Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 13
415 Gokuldham Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 13 82
Gokuldham Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 19
416 Gokuldham Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 19 86
Gokuldham Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 19
417 Gokuldham Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 19 88
Harshavardhan Erande
418 Harshavardhan Erande 19
419 Harshavardhan Erande 20
420 Harshavardhan Erande 21
421 Harshavardhan Erande 22
422 Harshavardhan Erande 23
Madhura Chindarkar
423 Madhura Chindarkar 48
424 Madhura Chindarkar 50
425 Madhura Chindarkar 52
Neha Amin
426 Neha Amin 24
427 Neha Amin 25
Nivedita Shanbhag
428 Nivedita Shanbhag 35
429 Nivedita Shanbhag 36
430 Nivedita Shanbhag 37
Prasad Wankhedkar
431 Prasad Wankhedkar 41
432 Prasad Wankhedkar 42
433 Prasad Wankhedkar 43
Prateek Dwivedi
434 Prateek Dwivedi 41
435 Prateek Dwivedi 42
Rizwan Baig
436 Rizwan Baig 9
437 Rizwan Baig 10
438 Rizwan Baig 13
Siddharth Deshmukh
439 Siddharth Deshmukh 41
440 Siddharth Deshmukh 42
441 Siddharth Deshmukh 45
442 Siddharth Deshmukh 46

Gopi Birla Memorial High School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Divyam Vora
443 Divyam Vora 19
444 Divyam Vora 20
445 Divyam Vora 21
446 Divyam Vora 22
447 Divyam Vora 23

I.E.S. Modern English School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Mihir Patil
448 Mihir Patil 29
449 Mihir Patil 30
450 Mihir Patil 31
451 Mihir Patil 33
452 Mihir Patil 34

I.E.S. P. Dhamdhere School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Tanvi Pednekar
453 Tanvi Pednekar 15
454 Tanvi Pednekar 16
455 Tanvi Pednekar 17
456 Tanvi Pednekar 18
Varad Kulkarni
457 Varad Kulkarni 9
458 Varad Kulkarni 10
459 Varad Kulkarni 11
460 Varad Kulkarni 12
461 Varad Kulkarni 13

I.E.S. V.N. Sule Guruji School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Sushrut Kapse
462 Sushrut Kapse 19
463 Sushrut Kapse 20
464 Sushrut Kapse 21
465 Sushrut Kapse 22
466 Sushrut Kapse 23
Yash Patankar
467 Yash Patankar 19
468 Yash Patankar 20

Jamnabai Narsee School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Ananya Kaushik
469 Ananya Kaushik 29
470 Ananya Kaushik 31
471 Ananya Kaushik 33
Arjun Deokar
472 Arjun Deokar 9
473 Arjun Deokar 10
Arjun Mehta
474 Arjun Mehta 9
Arnav Kaushik
475 Arnav Kaushik 29
476 Arnav Kaushik 31
477 Arnav Kaushik 32
Arsh Arora
478 Arsh Arora 9
479 Arsh Arora 10
480 Arsh Arora 11
Arshiakur Vijan
481 Arshiakur Vijan 24
482 Arshiakur Vijan 25
Aryan Dadiala
483 Aryan Dadiala 19
484 Aryan Dadiala 20
Aryan Patel
485 Aryan Patel 9
486 Aryan Patel 10
Aryan Rao
487 Aryan Rao 1
488 Aryan Rao 2
Avni Kaushik
489 Avni Kaushik 35
490 Avni Kaushik 38
Evanka Shah
491 Evanka Shah 5
492 Evanka Shah 6
493 Evanka Shah 7
494 Evanka Shah 8
Faran Dalal
495 Faran Dalal 29
496 Faran Dalal 31
Hardik Bhatia
497 Hardik Bhatia 41
498 Hardik Bhatia 44
499 Hardik Bhatia 45
Jamnabai Team 4x200 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 13
500 Jamnabai Team 4x200 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 13 81
Jamnabai Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 9
501 Jamnabai Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 9 77
Jamnabai Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 13
502 Jamnabai Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 13 83
Jamnabai Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 9
503 Jamnabai Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 9 80
Jamnabai Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 13
504 Jamnabai Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 13 82
Jamnabai Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 9
505 Jamnabai Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 9 78
Jamnabai Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 13
506 Jamnabai Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 13 84
Jamnabai Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 9
507 Jamnabai Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 9 79
Jumana Attaree
508 Jumana Attaree 47
509 Jumana Attaree 48
510 Jumana Attaree 49
511 Jumana Attaree 50
512 Jumana Attaree 51
513 Jumana Attaree 52
Keya Mody
514 Keya Mody 14
515 Keya Mody 16
Krish Mehta
516 Krish Mehta 19
517 Krish Mehta 20
518 Krish Mehta 21
519 Krish Mehta 23
Mythili Mulani
520 Mythili Mulani 14
521 Mythili Mulani 15
522 Mythili Mulani 16
523 Mythili Mulani 17
Neev Shetty
524 Neev Shetty 19
525 Neev Shetty 20
526 Neev Shetty 21
527 Neev Shetty 22
528 Neev Shetty 23
Rashi Sanghavi
529 Rashi Sanghavi 24
530 Rashi Sanghavi 25
Rishabh Rao
531 Rishabh Rao 19
532 Rishabh Rao 20
Rishika Jain
533 Rishika Jain 14
534 Rishika Jain 17
Sakshi Shah
535 Sakshi Shah 35
536 Sakshi Shah 39
Sanah Bhabha
537 Sanah Bhabha 24
538 Sanah Bhabha 25
539 Sanah Bhabha 26
540 Sanah Bhabha 27
541 Sanah Bhabha 28
Srida Patodia
542 Srida Patodia 36
543 Srida Patodia 37
Tej Bopardikar
544 Tej Bopardikar 1
545 Tej Bopardikar 2
546 Tej Bopardikar 3
Trisha Bhimani
547 Trisha Bhimani 35
548 Trisha Bhimani 36
549 Trisha Bhimani 37
550 Trisha Bhimani 38
551 Trisha Bhimani 39
552 Trisha Bhimani 40
Vivaansingh Dua
553 Vivaansingh Dua 19
554 Vivaansingh Dua 20
555 Vivaansingh Dua 21
556 Vivaansingh Dua 22
557 Vivaansingh Dua 23

Jankidevi Public School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Vedant Shah
558 Vedant Shah 19
559 Vedant Shah 20

Jasudben M. L. School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Amitesh Raghav
560 Amitesh Raghav 41
561 Amitesh Raghav 42
562 Amitesh Raghav 43
563 Amitesh Raghav 44
564 Amitesh Raghav 45
Ishaan Nagarkatti
565 Ishaan Nagarkatti 19
566 Ishaan Nagarkatti 20
567 Ishaan Nagarkatti 21
568 Ishaan Nagarkatti 22
569 Ishaan Nagarkatti 23
Jasudben Team 4x200 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 13
570 Jasudben Team 4x200 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 13 81
Jasudben Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 13
571 Jasudben Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 13 82
Pranav Bhojwani
572 Pranav Bhojwani 19
573 Pranav Bhojwani 20
574 Pranav Bhojwani 21
575 Pranav Bhojwani 22
576 Pranav Bhojwani 23
Rohan Agarwal
577 Rohan Agarwal 19
578 Rohan Agarwal 20
579 Rohan Agarwal 21
580 Rohan Agarwal 22
581 Rohan Agarwal 23
Siddhant Mani
582 Siddhant Mani 19
583 Siddhant Mani 20
584 Siddhant Mani 21
585 Siddhant Mani 22
586 Siddhant Mani 23

JBCN International School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Divya Udeshi
587 Divya Udeshi 19
Hitaishi Thakker
588 Hitaishi Thakker 24
Nandini Rathod
589 Nandini Rathod 24

Kangaroo Kids Juhu
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Mishka Jaiswal
590 Mishka Jaiswal 5
591 Mishka Jaiswal 6
592 Mishka Jaiswal 7
593 Mishka Jaiswal 8

L.R. & S.M. Vissanji Academy
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Akul Desai
594 Akul Desai 29
595 Akul Desai 33
596 Akul Desai 34

Lakshdham High School & Jr. College
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Ayush Thakkar
597 Ayush Thakkar 29
598 Ayush Thakkar 30
599 Ayush Thakkar 31
600 Ayush Thakkar 32
601 Ayush Thakkar 33
602 Ayush Thakkar 34
Lakshdham Team 4x200 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 13
603 Lakshdham Team 4x200 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 13 81
Lakshdham Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 13
604 Lakshdham Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 13 82
Manas Chorge
605 Manas Chorge 9
606 Manas Chorge 10
607 Manas Chorge 11
608 Manas Chorge 12
609 Manas Chorge 13
Neym Rizvi
610 Neym Rizvi 19
611 Neym Rizvi 20
612 Neym Rizvi 21
613 Neym Rizvi 22
614 Neym Rizvi 23

Learners Academy
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Pragati Gupta
615 Pragati Gupta 24
616 Pragati Gupta 25
617 Pragati Gupta 27
618 Pragati Gupta 28

Lilavatibai Podar Senior Secondary School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Isha Anjarlekar
619 Isha Anjarlekar 47
620 Isha Anjarlekar 48
621 Isha Anjarlekar 49
622 Isha Anjarlekar 50
623 Isha Anjarlekar 51
624 Isha Anjarlekar 52
Isha Tilwe
625 Isha Tilwe 35
Krishan Shetty
626 Krishan Shetty 1
627 Krishan Shetty 3
L. Podar Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 13
628 L. Podar Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 13 83
L. Podar Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 13
629 L. Podar Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 13 84
Mahak Bhandari
630 Mahak Bhandari 24
631 Mahak Bhandari 25
632 Mahak Bhandari 26
633 Mahak Bhandari 27
634 Mahak Bhandari 28
Neha Prasad
635 Neha Prasad 35
636 Neha Prasad 36
637 Neha Prasad 37
638 Neha Prasad 38
639 Neha Prasad 39
640 Neha Prasad 40
Pranali Sohoni
641 Pranali Sohoni 35
642 Pranali Sohoni 37
Ria Mainkar
643 Ria Mainkar 35
644 Ria Mainkar 36
645 Ria Mainkar 37
646 Ria Mainkar 38
647 Ria Mainkar 39
648 Ria Mainkar 40
Uma Tulapurkar
649 Uma Tulapurkar 35
650 Uma Tulapurkar 36
651 Uma Tulapurkar 37
652 Uma Tulapurkar 38
653 Uma Tulapurkar 39
654 Uma Tulapurkar 40
Vivek Tulapurkar
655 Vivek Tulapurkar 9
656 Vivek Tulapurkar 10
657 Vivek Tulapurkar 11
658 Vivek Tulapurkar 12
659 Vivek Tulapurkar 13

Lokhandwala Foundation School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Siddharth Bhuta
660 Siddharth Bhuta 1
661 Siddharth Bhuta 2
662 Siddharth Bhuta 3
663 Siddharth Bhuta 4

Mary Immaculate Girls School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Eliezer Pais
664 Eliezer Pais 14
665 Eliezer Pais 15
666 Eliezer Pais 16
667 Eliezer Pais 17
668 Eliezer Pais 18

MET Rishikul Vidyalaya
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Krish Punjabi
669 Krish Punjabi 9
670 Krish Punjabi 11
671 Krish Punjabi 12
672 Krish Punjabi 13
Mallika Baikerikar
673 Mallika Baikerikar 35
674 Mallika Baikerikar 36
675 Mallika Baikerikar 37
Neil Gandhi
676 Neil Gandhi 9

MKS College
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Nikhil Ladha
677 Nikhil Ladha 65
678 Nikhil Ladha 66
679 Nikhil Ladha 70

National Education Society High School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Louis Pathare
680 Louis Pathare 19
681 Louis Pathare 20
682 Louis Pathare 21
683 Louis Pathare 22
684 Louis Pathare 23

Our Lady of Dolours School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Dev Ambokar
685 Dev Ambokar 9
686 Dev Ambokar 10
687 Dev Ambokar 11
688 Dev Ambokar 12
689 Dev Ambokar 13

Parle Tilak English School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aditya Samant
690 Aditya Samant 41
691 Aditya Samant 42
692 Aditya Samant 43
693 Aditya Samant 44
694 Aditya Samant 45
695 Aditya Samant 46
Hrishikesh Karmalkar
696 Hrishikesh Karmalkar 9
697 Hrishikesh Karmalkar 10
698 Hrishikesh Karmalkar 11
699 Hrishikesh Karmalkar 12
700 Hrishikesh Karmalkar 13

Pawar Public School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Pearl Shah
701 Pearl Shah 24
702 Pearl Shah 25
703 Pearl Shah 26
704 Pearl Shah 28
Pranav Belgaonkar
705 Pranav Belgaonkar 19

Podar International School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Jai Dhanani
706 Jai Dhanani 41
707 Jai Dhanani 42
708 Jai Dhanani 44
709 Jai Dhanani 45
710 Jai Dhanani 46

Prime Academy
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Brijraj Shetty
711 Brijraj Shetty 9

R.N. Podar School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Prashant Gokhale
712 Prashant Gokhale 19
713 Prashant Gokhale 20
714 Prashant Gokhale 22
715 Prashant Gokhale 23
Salil Gokhale
716 Salil Gokhale 9
717 Salil Gokhale 10
718 Salil Gokhale 11
719 Salil Gokhale 12
720 Salil Gokhale 13

Raja Shivaji Vidyalaya
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Kasturi Rane
721 Kasturi Rane 24
722 Kasturi Rane 25
723 Kasturi Rane 28

RSB Arya Vidya Mandir
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Gairik Mukherjee
724 Gairik Mukherjee 9
725 Gairik Mukherjee 10
726 Gairik Mukherjee 11
727 Gairik Mukherjee 12

Ryan International School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Dhruv Kulkarni
728 Dhruv Kulkarni 30
729 Dhruv Kulkarni 33
Harsh Tated
730 Harsh Tated 19
Jhelum Mehta
731 Jhelum Mehta 24
Krish Panchal
732 Krish Panchal 19
Kunal Makwana
733 Kunal Makwana 9
734 Kunal Makwana 10
Miloni Berchmand
735 Miloni Berchmand 24
736 Miloni Berchmand 26
Nicolas Fernando
737 Nicolas Fernando 29
738 Nicolas Fernando 30
739 Nicolas Fernando 31
740 Nicolas Fernando 32
741 Nicolas Fernando 33
742 Nicolas Fernando 34
Tia Mehta
743 Tia Mehta 5

Sacred Heart Boys High School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Pranay Sawant
744 Pranay Sawant 29
745 Pranay Sawant 31
746 Pranay Sawant 32

Sathaye College
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Firoz Ujjainwala
747 Firoz Ujjainwala 56
748 Firoz Ujjainwala 57
Mooni Debburman
749 Mooni Debburman 54
750 Mooni Debburman 56

School of the Sacred Heart Byculla
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Shaikh Adnan
751 Shaikh Adnan 53
752 Shaikh Adnan 54
753 Shaikh Adnan 55
754 Shaikh Adnan 56
755 Shaikh Adnan 58

Shardashram Vidyamandir Boys High School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Shardashram Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 19
756 Shardashram Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 19 85
Suchetan Suple
757 Suchetan Suple 42
758 Suchetan Suple 44
759 Suchetan Suple 45
Tejas Petkar
760 Tejas Petkar 41
761 Tejas Petkar 42
762 Tejas Petkar 43
763 Tejas Petkar 45
764 Tejas Petkar 46

Shardashram Vidyamandir Girls High School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aarti Patil
765 Aarti Patil 35
766 Aarti Patil 37
Jyoti Patil
767 Jyoti Patil 37

Shardashram Vidyamandir Primary School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Shreyash Wadkar
768 Shreyash Wadkar 9
769 Shreyash Wadkar 10
770 Shreyash Wadkar 12

Shishuvan English Medium School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Akanksha Shah
771 Akanksha Shah 5
772 Akanksha Shah 6
773 Akanksha Shah 7
774 Akanksha Shah 8
Palak Dhami
775 Palak Dhami 5
776 Palak Dhami 6
777 Palak Dhami 7
778 Palak Dhami 8
Siddharth Gada
779 Siddharth Gada 29
780 Siddharth Gada 30
781 Siddharth Gada 32
782 Siddharth Gada 33
783 Siddharth Gada 34

Shri M. Bhagwat High School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Shivam Parab
784 Shivam Parab 29
785 Shivam Parab 31
786 Shivam Parab 32
787 Shivam Parab 33
788 Shivam Parab 34

St. Agnes High School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Sagarika Rawat
789 Sagarika Rawat 24
790 Sagarika Rawat 25
791 Sagarika Rawat 26
792 Sagarika Rawat 27
793 Sagarika Rawat 28

St. Annes High School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Sharmeen Rangwala
794 Sharmeen Rangwala 47
795 Sharmeen Rangwala 48
796 Sharmeen Rangwala 49
797 Sharmeen Rangwala 50
798 Sharmeen Rangwala 51
799 Sharmeen Rangwala 52

St. Columba High School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Gargi Pawar
800 Gargi Pawar 14
801 Gargi Pawar 15
802 Gargi Pawar 17

St. Francis DAssisi School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Omkar Nehete
803 Omkar Nehete 29
804 Omkar Nehete 30
805 Omkar Nehete 31
806 Omkar Nehete 32
807 Omkar Nehete 33
808 Omkar Nehete 34
Yash Joshi
809 Yash Joshi 43
810 Yash Joshi 46

St. Gregorios High School Chembur
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Tirth Shah
811 Tirth Shah 19

St. Gregorios Public School Mulund
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Prathamesh Tope
812 Prathamesh Tope 29
813 Prathamesh Tope 30
814 Prathamesh Tope 31
815 Prathamesh Tope 32
816 Prathamesh Tope 33
817 Prathamesh Tope 34

St. Josephs Convent High School Bandra
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Nikreta Rohiraa
818 Nikreta Rohiraa 35
819 Nikreta Rohiraa 37

St. Josephs Secondary School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Arya Ashar
820 Arya Ashar 19
821 Arya Ashar 20

St. Marys High School SSC
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Gaurav Khandekar
822 Gaurav Khandekar 29
823 Gaurav Khandekar 30
824 Gaurav Khandekar 31

St. Paul High School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Bhushan Pandhare
825 Bhushan Pandhare 41
826 Bhushan Pandhare 42
827 Bhushan Pandhare 43
828 Bhushan Pandhare 46
Kapish Gawde
829 Kapish Gawde 9
830 Kapish Gawde 12

St. Peters High School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Vighnesh Sawant
831 Vighnesh Sawant 29
832 Vighnesh Sawant 31

St. Pius X High School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Axin Samuel
833 Axin Samuel 29
834 Axin Samuel 30
835 Axin Samuel 31
836 Axin Samuel 32
837 Axin Samuel 33
838 Axin Samuel 34

St. Stanislaus High School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Ali Mozayan
839 Ali Mozayan 1
840 Ali Mozayan 2
841 Ali Mozayan 3
842 Ali Mozayan 4

Sundatta High School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
S.K. Affan
843 S.K. Affan 41
844 S.K. Affan 43

Swami Vivekanand International School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Sudesh Tandlekar
845 Sudesh Tandlekar 41
846 Sudesh Tandlekar 42
847 Sudesh Tandlekar 43
848 Sudesh Tandlekar 44
849 Sudesh Tandlekar 45
850 Sudesh Tandlekar 46

Thakur Public School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Shlok Jagani
851 Shlok Jagani 1
852 Shlok Jagani 2
853 Shlok Jagani 3
854 Shlok Jagani 4

The B.A.F. Petit Girls High School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Sanjiti Saha
855 Sanjiti Saha 5
856 Sanjiti Saha 7

The Dadar Parsee Youth Assembly School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Mudit Bhatt
857 Mudit Bhatt 1
858 Mudit Bhatt 2
859 Mudit Bhatt 3
860 Mudit Bhatt 4
Om Raut
861 Om Raut 9
862 Om Raut 11
863 Om Raut 12
Yashodhara Desai
864 Yashodhara Desai 19
865 Yashodhara Desai 20

The J. B. Petit High School for Girls
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Alifia Bandukwala
866 Alifia Bandukwala 14
867 Alifia Bandukwala 15
868 Alifia Bandukwala 16
869 Alifia Bandukwala 17
Anandi Sanghi
870 Anandi Sanghi 5
871 Anandi Sanghi 6
872 Anandi Sanghi 7
Gayatri Sanghi
873 Gayatri Sanghi 14
874 Gayatri Sanghi 15
875 Gayatri Sanghi 16
876 Gayatri Sanghi 17
877 Gayatri Sanghi 18
J. B . Petit Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 13
878 J. B . Petit Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 13 83
879 J. B . Petit Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 13 84
JB Petit Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 9
880 JB Petit Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 9 80
JB Petit Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 9
881 JB Petit Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 9 79
Kaveri Shah
882 Kaveri Shah 14
883 Kaveri Shah 15
884 Kaveri Shah 16
885 Kaveri Shah 17
886 Kaveri Shah 18
Mehek Lucknowala
887 Mehek Lucknowala 14
888 Mehek Lucknowala 15
889 Mehek Lucknowala 16
890 Mehek Lucknowala 17
891 Mehek Lucknowala 18
Muskaan Lucknowala
892 Muskaan Lucknowala 35
893 Muskaan Lucknowala 38
894 Muskaan Lucknowala 39
895 Muskaan Lucknowala 40
Raeka Tambawala
896 Raeka Tambawala 35
897 Raeka Tambawala 36
898 Raeka Tambawala 37
899 Raeka Tambawala 39
900 Raeka Tambawala 40
Shloka Chhabria
901 Shloka Chhabria 24
Tanisha Chheda
902 Tanisha Chheda 5
903 Tanisha Chheda 6
Tanishka Singhania
904 Tanishka Singhania 14
905 Tanishka Singhania 15
906 Tanishka Singhania 16
907 Tanishka Singhania 17
908 Tanishka Singhania 18
Viona Irani
909 Viona Irani 5
910 Viona Irani 6
Yashita Lakhi
911 Yashita Lakhi 35
912 Yashita Lakhi 37
913 Yashita Lakhi 39

The J. B. Vachha High School for Girls
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Devisha Mhatre
914 Devisha Mhatre 14
915 Devisha Mhatre 15
916 Devisha Mhatre 16
917 Devisha Mhatre 17
918 Devisha Mhatre 18
Diya Gupta
919 Diya Gupta 24
920 Diya Gupta 25
Hitashi Mehta
921 Hitashi Mehta 14
922 Hitashi Mehta 15
923 Hitashi Mehta 16
924 Hitashi Mehta 17
925 Hitashi Mehta 18
Isha Savla
926 Isha Savla 14
927 Isha Savla 15
928 Isha Savla 16
929 Isha Savla 17
930 Isha Savla 18
J,. B,. Vachha Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 9
931 J,. B,. Vachha Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 9 79
932 J,. B,. Vachha Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 9 80
J. B. Vachha Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 13
933 J. B. Vachha Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 13 83
934 J. B. Vachha Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 13 84
Jaini Gogri
935 Jaini Gogri 35
936 Jaini Gogri 36
Janhvi Jagtap
937 Janhvi Jagtap 35
JB Vachha Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 19
938 JB Vachha Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 19 87
JB Vachha Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 19
939 JB Vachha Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 19 88
Jui Mathuria
940 Jui Mathuria 24
941 Jui Mathuria 25
942 Jui Mathuria 27
Keya Parekh
943 Keya Parekh 5
944 Keya Parekh 6
945 Keya Parekh 7
946 Keya Parekh 8
Nishka Mehta
947 Nishka Mehta 5
948 Nishka Mehta 6
949 Nishka Mehta 7
950 Nishka Mehta 8
Ria Shethia
951 Ria Shethia 35
Riya Kamdar
952 Riya Kamdar 35
953 Riya Kamdar 39
Shna Sethna
954 Shna Sethna 37
Tanisha Motta
955 Tanisha Motta 24
956 Tanisha Motta 27
957 Tanisha Motta 28
Varnika Bajpai
958 Varnika Bajpai 5
959 Varnika Bajpai 6
960 Varnika Bajpai 7
961 Varnika Bajpai 8

Utpal Shanghavi School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Neel Changani
962 Neel Changani 29
963 Neel Changani 30
964 Neel Changani 31
965 Neel Changani 32
966 Neel Changani 33
967 Neel Changani 34
Shikha Valmiki
968 Shikha Valmiki 47
969 Shikha Valmiki 49

VCW Arya Vidya Mandir
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aria Seth
970 Aria Seth 5
971 Aria Seth 6
972 Aria Seth 7
973 Aria Seth 8
Arnav Walavalkar
974 Arnav Walavalkar 9
975 Arnav Walavalkar 10
Chaitanya Rangnekar
976 Chaitanya Rangnekar 11
977 Chaitanya Rangnekar 12
Chinmai Shimpi
978 Chinmai Shimpi 59
979 Chinmai Shimpi 62
Divyansh Jain
980 Divyansh Jain 41
981 Divyansh Jain 45
Eshan Savla
982 Eshan Savla 31
Kanak Manghi
983 Kanak Manghi 31
984 Kanak Manghi 33
Karan Muzumdar
985 Karan Muzumdar 41
986 Karan Muzumdar 43
Kaustubh Kalyankar
987 Kaustubh Kalyankar 44
Nachiket Rane
988 Nachiket Rane 41
989 Nachiket Rane 42
Paniya Thakker
990 Paniya Thakker 14
Rashi Muthukumar
991 Rashi Muthukumar 5
992 Rashi Muthukumar 6
993 Rashi Muthukumar 7
Sumukh Bhatia
994 Sumukh Bhatia 1
995 Sumukh Bhatia 2
VCW AVM Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 19
996 VCW AVM Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 19 85
VCW AVM Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 19
997 VCW AVM Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 19 86

Vibgyor High School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Anuradha Yeole
998 Anuradha Yeole 15
999 Anuradha Yeole 16
1000 Anuradha Yeole 17
Dhanayush Raninga
1001 Dhanayush Raninga 19
1002 Dhanayush Raninga 20
1003 Dhanayush Raninga 21
1004 Dhanayush Raninga 22
1005 Dhanayush Raninga 23
Ethan Sequeira
1006 Ethan Sequeira 1
1007 Ethan Sequeira 2
1008 Ethan Sequeira 3
1009 Ethan Sequeira 4
Kapil Shetty
1010 Kapil Shetty 9
1011 Kapil Shetty 11
1012 Kapil Shetty 12
1013 Kapil Shetty 13
Laksh Puri
1014 Laksh Puri 9
1015 Laksh Puri 10
Manushree Ubhe
1016 Manushree Ubhe 5
1017 Manushree Ubhe 6
1018 Manushree Ubhe 7
1019 Manushree Ubhe 8
Spandan Yeole
1020 Spandan Yeole 1
1021 Spandan Yeole 2
1022 Spandan Yeole 3
1023 Spandan Yeole 4
Vibgyor Team 4x200 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 13
1024 Vibgyor Team 4x200 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 13 81
Vibgyor Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 13
1025 Vibgyor Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 13 82
Vinit Mane
1026 Vinit Mane 19
1027 Vinit Mane 20
1028 Vinit Mane 21

Vidya Prabhodini English School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Riddhi Jadhav
1029 Riddhi Jadhav 35
1030 Riddhi Jadhav 36
1031 Riddhi Jadhav 37
1032 Riddhi Jadhav 38
1033 Riddhi Jadhav 39
1034 Riddhi Jadhav 40

Vikas Vidyalaya for the Hearing Handicapped
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Karishma Lole
1035 Karishma Lole 59
1036 Karishma Lole 61
1037 Karishma Lole 62
1038 Karishma Lole 63
1039 Karishma Lole 64

VPM B.R. Tol English High School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Yash Mhatre
1040 Yash Mhatre 19
1041 Yash Mhatre 21
1042 Yash Mhatre 22

Witty International School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Shubh Mehta
1043 Shubh Mehta 9
1044 Shubh Mehta 12

Yashodham High School & Jr. College
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Akhilesh Daphale
1045 Akhilesh Daphale 41
1046 Akhilesh Daphale 42
1047 Akhilesh Daphale 43
1048 Akhilesh Daphale 44
1049 Akhilesh Daphale 45
Pranali Rane
1050 Pranali Rane 35
1051 Pranali Rane 36
1052 Pranali Rane 37
1053 Pranali Rane 38
1054 Pranali Rane 39
1055 Pranali Rane 40
Shivanand Bhatkar
1056 Shivanand Bhatkar 54
1057 Shivanand Bhatkar 55
1058 Shivanand Bhatkar 56
1059 Shivanand Bhatkar 57