Main
Search
Press Report
Entries
Events
Schedule
Participants
Participant Filter
Clubs
Participant Counts
Results
Medal Winners
Results
Results (by date)
Specific results
Final results filter
Finals results (participants)
Totals
Participant Medals
Team Points
Individual Points
Club Medals
Club Points
Records
New Records
Previous Records
Records for next meet

For organizers
Event Result Sheets
Result Sheets for dates
Schedule Printing
Schedule Filter
Club Entries
Book Entries
Form Entries
Participant Ranks
Time Conversions

Feedback Form
About

   

G.M.A.A.A. Inter School / Jr. College Swim Meet 2011

Swimming
Championship points
Points upto rank 3
Individual championship points for age groups
Sr.No.
Participant
Club
Points
Ranks
Boys Under 7 - Male
1 Meet Makhija AVM Bandra 26 Gold(3), Silver(1) : NMR (2)
2 Srish Maulik AVM Juhu 22 Gold(1), Silver(3)
3 Arjunveer Gupta Fazlani 3 Bronze(1)
4 Denver Pais Don Bosco 3 Bronze(1)
5 Shlok Jagani Thakur Public 3 Bronze(1)
6 Siddharth Bhuta Lokhandwala 3 Bronze(1)
Boys Under 9 - Male
7 Aamir Arsiwala Beacon High 29 Gold(3), Silver(1), Bronze(1)
8 Varad Kulkarni IES Dhamdhere 17 Gold(1), Silver(2)
9 Salil Gokhale RN Podar 15 Gold(1), Silver(1), Bronze(1)
10 Vivek Tulapurkar L. Podar 8 Silver(1), Bronze(1)
11 Kapil Shetty Vibgyor 3 Bronze(1)
12 Vedant Bapna Bombay Scottish 3 Bronze(1)
Boys Under 11 - Male
13 Sushrut Kapse IES Sule 25 Gold(2), Silver(1), Bronze(2) : NMR (1), BMR (1)
14 Neel Roy AVM Bandra 20 Gold(1), Silver(2), Bronze(1) : BMR (2)
15 Ishaan Nagarkatti Jasudben 13 Silver(2), Bronze(1) : BMR (1)
16 Prashant Gokhale RN Podar 10 Gold(1), Bronze(1)
17 Divyam Vora Gopi Birla 7 Gold(1) : NMR (1)
Boys Under 13 - Male
18 Omkar Nehete St. Francis Assisi 42 Gold(6) : NMR (1)
19 Siddharth Gada Shishuvan 15 Silver(3)
20 Ayush Thakkar Lakshdham 14 Silver(1), Bronze(3)
21 Nicolas Fernando Ryan Intl. 11 Silver(1), Bronze(2)
22 Tanay Dhongade Radhakrishnan 5 Silver(1)
23 Mihir Patil IES Modern 3 Bronze(1)
Boys Under 15 - Male
24 Sudesh Tandlekar Vivekanand 36 Gold(4), Silver(1), Bronze(1) : NMR (1)
25 Amitesh Raghav Jasudben 25 Gold(2), Silver(1), Bronze(2)
26 Jai Dhanani Podar 8 Silver(1), Bronze(1)
27 Aditya Samant Parle Tilak 5 Silver(1)
28 Divyansh Jain VCW AVM 5 Silver(1)
29 Karan Muzumdar VCW AVM 5 Silver(1)
30 Atharva Dandekar Gokuldham 3 Bronze(1)
31 Jay Sawant Don Bosco 3 Bronze(1)
Boys Under 17 - Male
32 Shaikh Adnan Sacred Heart Byculla 24 Gold(3), Bronze(1)
33 Shivanand Bhatkar Yashodham 19 Gold(2), Silver(1)
34 Firoz Ujjainwala Sathaye 12 Gold(1), Silver(1)
35 Mooni Debburman Sathaye 8 Silver(1), Bronze(1)
Boys Under 19 - Male
36 Nikhil Ladha MKS College 14 Gold(2)
Girls Under 7 - Female
37 Akanksha Shah Shishuvan 28 Gold(4) : NMR (3)
38 Palak Dhami Shishuvan 13 Silver(2), Bronze(1)
39 Mishka Jaiswal Kangaroo Kids 8 Silver(1), Bronze(1)
40 Nishka Mehta JB Vachha 8 Silver(1), Bronze(1)
41 Tanisha Chheda JB Petit 3 Bronze(1)
Girls Under 9 - Female
42 Tanishka Singhania JB Petit 33 Gold(4), Silver(1) : NMR (2)
43 Kenisha Gupta Fazlani 25 Gold(1), Silver(3), Bronze(1) : NMR (1)
44 Saee Patil Balmohan 17 Silver(1), Bronze(4)
45 Tanvi Pednekar IES Dhamdhere 3 Bronze(1)
Girls Under 11 - Female
46 Proteeti Sinha AVM Bandra 33 Gold(4), Silver(1)
47 Sanah Bhabha Jamnabai 27 Gold(1), Silver(4)
48 Mahak Bhandari L. Podar 9 Bronze(3)
49 Nikita Rane Radhakrishnan 3 Bronze(1)
50 Tanisha Motta JB Vachha 3 Bronze(1)
Girls Under 13 - Female
51 Trisha Bhimani Jamnabai 36 Gold(3), Silver(3) : NMR (1)
52 Neha Prasad L. Podar 21 Gold(3) : NMR (1)
53 Pranali Rane Yashodham 12 Bronze(4)
54 Arlein DMello Auxilium 10 Silver(2)
55 Jaini Gogri JB Vachha 5 Silver(1)
56 Seerat Luggani Beacon High 3 Bronze(1)
57 Shna Sethna JB Vachha 3 Bronze(1)
Girls Under 15 - Female
58 Jia Kamte Beacon High 34 Gold(3), Silver(2), Bronze(1)
59 Mansi Pase Auxilium 30 Gold(1), Silver(4), Bronze(1)
60 Jumana Attaree Jamnabai 16 Gold(1), Bronze(3)
61 Soumya Hingorani AVM Bandra 10 Gold(1), Bronze(1)
Girls Under 17 - Female
62 Eshita Nair Ruparel 19 Gold(2), Silver(1)
63 Chinmai Shimpi VCW AVM 7 Gold(1)