Main
Search
Press Report
Entries
Events
Schedule
Participants
Participant Filter
Clubs
Participant Counts
Results
Medal Winners
Results
Results (by date)
Specific results
Final results filter
Finals results (participants)
Totals
Participant Medals
Team Points
Individual Points
Club Medals
Club Points
Records
New Records
Previous Records
Records for next meet

For organizers
Event Result Sheets
Result Sheets for dates
Schedule Printing
Schedule Filter
Club Entries
Book Entries
Form Entries
Participant Ranks
Time Conversions

Feedback Form
About

   

G.M.A.A.A. Inter School / Jr. College Swim Meet 2011

Swimming

Medal tally of participants

Medal tally of the participants
Sr.No.
Participant
Club
Gold
Silver
Bronze
1 Omkar Nehete St. Francis Assisi 6 0 0
2 Sudesh Tandlekar Vivekanand 4 1 1
3 Proteeti Sinha AVM Bandra 4 1 0
4 Tanishka Singhania JB Petit 4 1 0
5 Akanksha Shah Shishuvan 4 0 0
6 Trisha Bhimani Jamnabai 3 3 0
7 Jia Kamte Beacon High 3 2 1
8 Aamir Arsiwala Beacon High 3 1 1
9 Meet Makhija AVM Bandra 3 1 0
10 Shaikh Adnan Sacred Heart Byculla 3 0 1
11 Neha Prasad L. Podar 3 0 0
12 Amitesh Raghav Jasudben 2 1 2
13 Sushrut Kapse IES Sule 2 1 2
14 Eshita Nair Ruparel 2 1 0
15 Shivanand Bhatkar Yashodham 2 1 0
16 Nikhil Ladha MKS College 2 0 0
17 Mansi Pase Auxilium 1 4 1
18 Sanah Bhabha Jamnabai 1 4 0
19 Kenisha Gupta Fazlani 1 3 1
20 Srish Maulik AVM Juhu 1 3 0
21 Neel Roy AVM Bandra 1 2 1
22 Varad Kulkarni IES Dhamdhere 1 2 0
23 Salil Gokhale RN Podar 1 1 1
24 Firoz Ujjainwala Sathaye 1 1 0
25 Jumana Attaree Jamnabai 1 0 3
26 Prashant Gokhale RN Podar 1 0 1
27 Soumya Hingorani AVM Bandra 1 0 1
28 Chinmai Shimpi VCW AVM 1 0 0
29 Divyam Vora Gopi Birla 1 0 0
30 Siddharth Gada Shishuvan 0 3 0
31 Ishaan Nagarkatti Jasudben 0 2 1
32 Palak Dhami Shishuvan 0 2 1
33 Arlein DMello Auxilium 0 2 0
34 Saee Patil Balmohan 0 1 4
35 Ayush Thakkar Lakshdham 0 1 3
36 Nicolas Fernando Ryan Intl. 0 1 2
37 Jai Dhanani Podar 0 1 1
38 Mishka Jaiswal Kangaroo Kids 0 1 1
39 Mooni Debburman Sathaye 0 1 1
40 Nishka Mehta JB Vachha 0 1 1
41 Vivek Tulapurkar L. Podar 0 1 1
42 Aditya Samant Parle Tilak 0 1 0
43 Divyansh Jain VCW AVM 0 1 0
44 Jaini Gogri JB Vachha 0 1 0
45 Karan Muzumdar VCW AVM 0 1 0
46 Tanay Dhongade Radhakrishnan 0 1 0
47 Pranali Rane Yashodham 0 0 4
48 Mahak Bhandari L. Podar 0 0 3
49 Arjunveer Gupta Fazlani 0 0 1
50 Atharva Dandekar Gokuldham 0 0 1
51 Denver Pais Don Bosco 0 0 1
52 Jay Sawant Don Bosco 0 0 1
53 Kapil Shetty Vibgyor 0 0 1
54 Mihir Patil IES Modern 0 0 1
55 Nikita Rane Radhakrishnan 0 0 1
56 Seerat Luggani Beacon High 0 0 1
57 Shlok Jagani Thakur Public 0 0 1
58 Shna Sethna JB Vachha 0 0 1
59 Siddharth Bhuta Lokhandwala 0 0 1
60 Tanisha Chheda JB Petit 0 0 1
61 Tanisha Motta JB Vachha 0 0 1
62 Tanvi Pednekar IES Dhamdhere 0 0 1
63 Vedant Bapna Bombay Scottish 0 0 1
Gold medals: 63

Silver medals: 56

Bronze medals: 55