Main
Search
Press Report
Entries
Events
Schedule
Participants
Participant Filter
Clubs
Participant Counts
Results
Medal Winners
Results
Results (by date)
Specific results
Final results filter
Finals results (participants)
Totals
Participant Medals
Team Points
Individual Points
Club Medals
Club Points
Records
New Records
Previous Records
Records for next meet

For organizers
Event Result Sheets
Result Sheets for dates
Schedule Printing
Schedule Filter
Club Entries
Book Entries
Form Entries
Participant Ranks
Time Conversions

Feedback Form
About

   

SFA MUMBAI SWIMMING CHAMPIONSHIP 2019

Swimming
By name    By Age Group

List of participants, by name
Select a participant to see his or her results
Sr.No.
Participant Name
Club Name
Points
Individuals
1 Aaditya Ghag New Horizon Scholars School (Airoli) Points
2 Aakash Shejwal JBCN International School (Parel) Points
3 Aakriti Kartik Aditya Birla World Academy Points
4 Aanshi Khanna Next School (Mulund) Points
5 Aaradhya Kadu Sanjivani International School (Kharghar) Points
6 Aarav Agrawal Podar International School CBSE (Nerul) Points
7 Aarav Dholakia Kapol Vidyanidhi International School Points
8 Aarav Mattoo Beacon High (Khar West) Points
9 Aarnav Davariya JBCN International School (Parel) Points
10 Aarush Thariani Podar International School CBSE (Powai) Points
11 Aarushi Agarwal Jamnabai Narsee School Points
12 Aarya Gade Omkar international school (ICSE) Points
13 Aarya Kawle Swami Vivekanand High School(Chembur) Points
14 Aaryan Dixit Kapol Vidyanidhi International School Points
15 Aas Dubey John XXIII CBSC School (Virar) Points
16 Aashrey Kini Fr. Agnel Multipurpose School & Jr.College (Vashi) Points
17 Aayush Parab Utkarsha Vidyalaya Points
18 Abhigyan Ashish Next School (Mulund) Points
19 Abhilash G Lodha World School Palava (DOMBIVALI) Points
20 Abhiveer Singh Podar International School CBSE (Powai) Points
21 Abir Manj Amulakh Amichand Intl, School(Matunga) Points
22 Aditi Lokare Divine Child High School Points
23 Aditya Khandge Aditya Birla World Academy Points
24 Aditya Yadav Mahatma School of Academics and Sports Points
25 Advait Kshirsagar Sanjivani International School (Kharghar) Points
26 Advika Iyer Beacon High (Khar West) Points
27 Adwitiya Singh Jankidevi Public School (Andheri) Points
28 Ahaviah Gandhi The Shri Ram Universal School (Dombivali) Points
29 Aisha Oberai Podar International School CBSE (Powai) Points
30 Akash Rao Podar International School CBSE (Nerul) Points
31 Amita Kudva Fr. Agnel Multipurpose School & Jr.College (Vashi) Points
32 Amitav Thakur Billabong High International School (Anderi West) Points
33 Amrita Kumar New Horizon Scholars School (Airoli) Points
34 Ananya Saraswat Podar International School CBSE (Powai) Points
35 Anaya Shah JBCN International School (Parel) Points
36 Anaya. Shah JBCN International School (Parel) Points
37 Anika Kohli Podar International School CBSE (Powai) Points
38 Anitej Ashish Next School (Mulund) Points
39 Ankith G Lodha World School Palava (DOMBIVALI) Points
40 Anoushka Wadhwa JBCN International School (Oshiwara) Points
41 Anshuman Bhosale Bombay Scottish School (Mahim) Points
42 Anuja Kokare IES Chandrakant Patkar Vidyalaya (Dombivli) Points
43 Anusha Gaonkar Besant Montessori School (Juhu) Points
44 Anuv Chawande IES Orion School (ICSE) (Dadar) Points
45 Anvayi Deshpande D.G.Khetan International School (Malad) Points
46 Anvesha Singh The Shri Ram Universal School (Dombivali) Points
47 Anvi Deshwal Bombay Scottish School (Mahim) Points
48 Aria Kapadia JBCN International School (Parel) Points
49 Ariana Jadwani Beacon High (Khar West) Points
50 Arjun Sahni D.Y Patil International School (Nerul) Points
51 Armaan Thadani Beacon High (Khar West) Points
52 Aron Mathew Lodha World School Palava (DOMBIVALI) Points
53 Arsh More Billabong High International School (Anderi West) Points
54 Arya Potdar Jankidevi Public School (Andheri) Points
55 Aryan Kuperkar Ryan International School (Kandivali) Points
56 Aseempreet Kaur Trinity International School (Sion) Points
57 Ashvin Kumar Lodha World School Palava (DOMBIVALI) Points
58 Atharv Khadkikar St. Mary`s High School J.N.P (Uran) Points
59 Atharv Nayak Model college Points
60 Atharva Auti Nalanda Public School (Mulund) Points
61 Atharva Patil Fr. Agnel Multipurpose School & Jr.College (Vashi) Points
62 Atharva Sawant Bombay Cambridge School Points
63 Atharva Soni R.N. Podar School CBSE (Santacruz) Points
64 Aveer Patodia Aditya Birla World Academy Points
65 Avinash Balakrishnan NSS Hill Spring International School (Tardeo) Points
66 Avyay Jha Podar International School CBSE (Powai) Points
67 Ayush Shepunde Nalanda Public School (Mulund) Points
68 Ayushi Ganatra Lodha World School Palava (DOMBIVALI) Points
69 Bandhan Udeshi Thakur Public School (Kandivali) Points
70 Bhavvaya Auddy Jankidevi Public School (Andheri) Points
71 Bhavya Lauti JBCN International School (Borivali) Points
72 Bhumin Wadhwa R.N. Podar School CBSE (Santacruz) Points
73 Daiwik Mehta JBCN International School (Parel) Points
74 Dakshajaa Deyupreti Delhi Public School (Nerul) Points
75 Dev Bhagat Gopi Birla Memorial School Points
76 Dev Jain Beacon High (Khar West) Points
77 Dev Shah JBCN International School (Oshiwara) Points
78 Devisha Manjrekar J B Vachha High School (Dadar) Points
79 Dhairya Vimal Hiranandani Foundation School (Powai) Points
80 Dhriti Ahirwal Muljibhai Mehta Interntional School (Virar) Points
81 Dhruti Shroff Chatrabhuj Narsee Memorial School Points
82 Dhruv Makhija Mount Litera International School (BKC) Points
83 Dhruv Payare Sri Sri Ravishankar Vidya Mandir (Borivali) Points
84 Divit Parmar R.N. Podar School CBSE (Santacruz) Points
85 Divyana Rambhia Don Bosco International School (Matunga) Points
86 Divyansh Punia Next School (Mulund) Points
87 Emaad Chowdhry Beacon High (Khar West) Points
88 Gaurang Shirke Jankidevi Public School (Andheri) Points
89 Gia Biju Pawar Public School (DOMBIVALI) Points
90 Harish Sthanunath Lady Ratanbai & Sir Mathuradas Vissanji Academy Points
91 Harshit Sodha Sri Sri Ravishankar Vidya Mandir (Borivali) Points
92 Harshita Mohanty Lodha World School Palava (DOMBIVALI) Points
93 Hazel Raikundalia Smt.Sulochanadevi Singhania School Points
94 Hiya Chheda J B Vachha High School (Dadar) Points
95 Hridaan Jhaveri Trinity International School (Sion) Points
96 Hridanshu Mishra Parle Tilak Vidyalaya English Medium School Points
97 Hrishikesh Bhosale Bombay Scottish School (Mahim) Points
98 Hrishikesh Shiju JBCN International School (Parel) Points
99 Idhant Chaturvedi Lodha World School Palava (DOMBIVALI) Points
100 Indradeep Chattopadhyay Delhi Public School (Nerul) Points
101 Inika Bodke IES Orion School (ICSE) (Dadar) Points
102 Ira Verma JBCN International School (Parel) Points
103 Ishan Nandan Rainbow International School (Thane) Points
104 Ishanavi Maheshwari Arya Vidya Mandir (Bandra) Points
105 Jahnav Kanthan Pawar Public School (Bhandup) Points
106 Jas Goyal Beacon High (Khar West) Points
107 Jassh Raikundalia Smt.Sulochanadevi Singhania School Points
108 Jay Jogani JBCN International School (Parel) Points
109 Jay Pathak R.N. Podar School CBSE (Santacruz) Points
110 Jayden Lobo R.N. Podar School CBSE (Santacruz) Points
111 Jayneel Thakkar Nalanda Public School (Mulund) Points
112 Jehan Punjabi Beacon High (Khar West) Points
113 Jian Ghelani JBCN International School (Parel) Points
114 Jiyan Kanakia Bombay Scottish School (Mahim) Points
115 Kabir Khubchandani Jamnabai Narsee School Points
116 Kabir Sara JBCN International School (Parel) Points
117 Kalpit Singh Smt.Sulochanadevi Singhania School Points
118 Kapish Dichwalkar Vile Parle Mahila Sangh Orion School Points
119 Karen Borges Don Bosco International School (Matunga) Points
120 Karthikeyan Shiju JBCN International School (Parel) Points
121 Kashish Tilwani Kendriya Vidyalaya (Ambernath) Points
122 Kayan Gujral Billabong High International School (Anderi West) Points
123 Kkrish Katija Delhi Public School (Nerul) Points
124 Kriish Tiwari Nalanda Public School (Mulund) Points
125 Krish Shah Don Bosco International School (Matunga) Points
126 Krishika Varma Beacon High (Khar West) Points
127 Kriyan Patel JBCN International School (Parel) Points
128 Krrishiv Bajaj Beacon High (Khar West) Points
129 Kruttika Vartak Kai.P.R. Patil Utkarsha Madyamik Vidyalaya Points
130 Kunal Shroff Shardashram Vidyamandir High School (Dadar) Points
131 Kushal Doshi Dr. Pillai Global Academy Points
132 Lakshita Anekar St. Mary`s High School (Vashi) Points
133 Lakshmi Vatyam Rainbow International School (Thane) Points
134 Lakshya Saxena JBCN International School (Parel) Points
135 Leeisha Auddy Jankidevi Public School (Andheri) Points
136 Luv Barnwal D.Y Patil International School (Nerul) Points
137 Maira Oberai Podar International School CBSE (Powai) Points
138 Manav Kriplani Beacon High (Khar West) Points
139 Mantavya Tayal Vasudev C Wadhwa Arya Vidya Mandir Points
140 Medhansh Somaiya Activity High School Points
141 Mihika Kerkar Convent of Jesus and Mary School Points
142 Mithilesh Ambawade Swami Vivekanand High School(Chembur) Points
143 Mohd Shaikh Sri Vani Vidyashala High School (Kalyan) Points
144 Moinuddin Shaikh Orchids the international school (Masjid Bunder) Points
145 Mokssh Vora JBCN International School (Parel) Points
146 Mudra Vichare Dr. Sarvepalli Radhakrishnan Vidyalaya (Borivali) Points
147 Nayantara Golash Smt. R.S.B Arya Vidya Mandir Points
148 Neal Sanghvi Next School (Mulund) Points
149 Neel Jetley Gokuldham High School And Jr. College Points
150 Neel Shekatkar Fr. Agnel Multipurpose School & Jr.College (Vashi) Points
151 Neev Kurup Sanjivani International School (Kharghar) Points
152 Neha Sane JBCN International School (Parel) Points
153 Neil Shetty Jamnabai Narsee International School Points
154 Nirmayee Ambetkar Thane Police School Points
155 Nirvaan Ahuja Beacon High (Khar West) Points
156 Nirvaan Thingbaijam Oberoi International School - JVLR Points
157 Nivedita Shah Dhirubhai Ambani International School (BKC) Points
158 Om Paralkar Vasudev C Wadhwa Arya Vidya Mandir Points
159 Parth Kaole Atomic Energy Central School No-2 Points
160 Pramik Sharma Dhirubhai Ambani International School (BKC) Points
161 Pranav Jayswal St Anthony`s Convent High School (Vasai) Points
162 Pranavvignesh Subramanian Don Bosco Senior Secondary School (Nerul) Points
163 Pranjal Dubey Sri Sri Ravishankar Vidya Mandir (Borivali) Points
164 Pratha Patil Narayana E-Techno School (Kalyan) Points
165 Pratyaksh Parmar Lady Ratanbai & Sir Mathuradas Vissanji Academy Points
166 Pratyush Mitra R.N. Podar School CBSE (Santacruz) Points
167 Prayag Jaiswal Don Bosco High School (Matunga) Points
168 Prayan Hemwani R.N. Podar School CBSE (Santacruz) Points
169 Prithvi Poojary St.Xaviers High School Points
170 Raahil Baig Podar International School (Thane) Points
171 Rabhya Singh Aditya Birla World Academy Points
172 Rabiya Darvesh The Alexandra Girls English Institution Points
173 Raghav Jetley Gokuldham High School And Jr. College Points
174 Raghav Kasliwal Aditya Birla World Academy Points
175 Raghvi Nil Rainbow International School (Thane) Points
176 Rajyosha Hankare R.N. Podar School CBSE (Santacruz) Points
177 Ranbir Chadha JBCN International School (Parel) Points
178 Rauhaan Ansari Presidency School (Thane) Points
179 Rehan Tadvi Nalanda Public School (Mulund) Points
180 Reya Shetty Jamnabai Narsee International School Points
181 Reyansh Aggarwal JBCN International School (Parel) Points
182 Reyansh Dedhia Shishuvan High School Points
183 Rhythm Dhawan Mahatma School of Academics and Sports Points
184 Rianna Shah BD Somani International School (Cuffe Parade) Points
185 Rishabh Das Fr. Agnel Multipurpose School & Jr.College (Vashi) Points
186 Rishabh Pillai Fr. Agnel Multipurpose School & Jr.College (Vashi) Points
187 Rivan Kolahi JBCN International School (Parel) Points
188 Rivan Rale Aditya Birla World Academy Points
189 Rohan Ambure Vasant Vihar High School & Junior College (Thane) Points
190 Rudra Kadu Goldcrest High School (Vashi) Points
191 Ruhaan Sara JBCN International School (Parel) Points
192 Ruhaanika Dhawan Podar International School (IB & CIE) (Santacruz) Points
193 Rupak Joshi Parle Tilak Vidyalaya English Medium School Points
194 Saanvi Deshwal Bombay Scottish School (Mahim) Points
195 Saarthak Chavande Saraswati Mandir High School (Mahim) Points
196 Saikartik Nahak Sri Kalgidhar Mission High School (Andheri) Points
197 Saksham Opal Sanjivani International School (Kharghar) Points
198 Samara Rawat JBCN International School (Borivali) Points
199 Saptajit Barua Podar International School CBSE (Nerul) Points
200 Saransh Narang Beacon High (Khar West) Points
201 Saumya Gavankar Fr. Agnel Multipurpose School & Jr.College (Vashi) Points
202 Saurabh Sawant Muljibhai Mehta Interntional School (Virar) Points
203 Saveer Solanki Aditya Birla World Academy Points
204 Sayali Mane Fr. Agnel Multipurpose School & Jr.College (Vashi) Points
205 Serah Borges Don Bosco International School (Matunga) Points
206 Shaina Negi JBCN International School (Borivali) Points
207 Shanaya Khan Maneckji Cooper Education Trust School (Juhu) Points
208 Sharvari Dhadake Muljibhai Mehta Interntional School (Virar) Points
209 Shaurya Butani Beacon High (Khar West) Points
210 Shaurya Nagpal Podar International School (IB & CIE) (Santacruz) Points
211 Shivansh Shukla Ryan International School (Chembur) Points
212 Shivika Derasaria Podar International School CBSE (Powai) Points
213 Shourya Singh Arya Vidya Mandir (Bandra) Points
214 Shravani Dhadake Muljibhai Mehta Interntional School (Virar) Points
215 Shravani Kadam R.N. Podar School CBSE (Santacruz) Points
216 Shreyashree Baro R.N. Podar School CBSE (Santacruz) Points
217 Shrigouri Hebbar Muljibhai Mehta Interntional School (Virar) Points
218 Shrinithi Kumar Lodha World School Palava (DOMBIVALI) Points
219 Shrvan Patil Swami Vivekanand International School(Borivali) Points
220 Shubham Hole Western College of Commerce Sanpada Points
221 Shubham Joshi Holy Angels` High School & Junior College (Mulund) Points
222 Shwet Poojary Sri Sri Ravishankar Vidya Mandir (Mulund) Points
223 Siddhant Shinde R.N. Podar School CBSE (Santacruz) Points
224 Sriram P Podar International School CBSE (Nerul) Points
225 Suhaan Bahri Don Bosco International School (Matunga) Points
226 Sujal Kadam Holy Angels` High School & Jr. College(Dombivali) Points
227 Sujal Madhavi St. Joseph High School & Jr. College (Kalamboli) Points
228 Sumedh Mishra Lady Ratanbai & Sir Mathuradas Vissanji Academy Points
229 Sushant Samant Nalanda Public School (Mulund) Points
230 Svechaa Jain Vibgyor High (Goregaon) Points
231 Tanay Fegade DAV Public School (Thane) Points
232 Tanisha Patil St. Joseph`s High School (New Panvel) Points
233 Tanishka Chaturvedi Atomic Energy Central School No-2 Points
234 Tanya Shroff Shardashram Vidyamandir High School (Dadar) Points
235 Tanya Varshney Apeejay School (Kharghar) Points
236 Teertha Dhene St. Joseph`s High School (New Panvel) Points
237 Toshal Bhirud St. Mary`s High School (Koparkhairane) Points
238 Trijal Sutar Fr. Agnel Multipurpose School & Jr.College (Vashi) Points
239 Trisha Patil Muljibhai Mehta Interntional School (Virar) Points
240 Urvashi Bharia Delhi Public School (Nerul) Points
241 Vaanya Rao Pawar Public School (DOMBIVALI) Points
242 Vanshika Parti Delhi Public School (Nerul) Points
243 Vedant Karandikar Fr. Agnel Multipurpose School & Jr.College (Vashi) Points
244 Vedant Parab Dr. Sarvepalli Radhakrishnan Vidyalaya (Borivali) Points
245 Vedant Salunke Children`s Academy Ashok Nagar (Kandival ) Points
246 Vedant Salunkey Children`s Academy Ashok Nagar (Kandival ) Points
247 Vedant Tanpure Ryan International School (Kandivali) Points
248 Vedantika Rastogi JBCN International School (Parel) Points
249 Veer Mehta Dhirubhai Ambani International School (BKC) Points
250 Vidisha Smit Bal Bharti Public School (Kharghar) Points
251 Vihaa Jain Beacon High (Khar West) Points
252 Vihaan Chaturvedi Lodha World School Palava (DOMBIVALI) Points
253 Vihaan Kenia Don Bosco International School (Matunga) Points
254 Vihaan Shah Aditya Birla World Academy Points
255 Vivaan Kenia Don Bosco International School (Matunga) Points
256 Vivaana Nihalani Beacon High (Khar West) Points
257 Vivan Sheth Aditya Birla World Academy Points
258 Vivanaa Kapoor Jankidevi Public School (Andheri) Points
259 Vivhaan Jain JBCN International School (Parel) Points
260 Yash Jadhav National English High School (Virar) Points
261 Yash Sharma Orchids The International School (Kurla) Points
262 Yohaan Yadav JBCN International School (Parel) Points
263 Yuvan Shah Mount Litera International School (BKC) Points
264 Zayan Mirza Delhi Public School (Nerul) Points
265 Zia Darvesh St. Peters School (Mazgaon) Points