Main
Search
Press Report
Entries
Events
Schedule
Participants
Participant Filter
Clubs
Participant Counts
Results
Medal Winners
Results
Results (by date)
Specific results
Final results filter
Finals results (participants)
Totals
Participant Medals
Team Points
Individual Points
Club Medals
Club Points
Records
New Records
Previous Records
Records for next meet

For organizers
Event Result Sheets
Result Sheets for dates
Schedule Printing
Schedule Filter
Club Entries
Book Entries
Form Entries
Participant Ranks
Time Conversions

Feedback Form
About

   

SFA MUMBAI SWIMMING CHAMPIONSHIP 2019

Swimming

Medal tally of participants

Medal tally of the participants
Sr.No.
Participant
Club
Gold
Silver
Bronze
1 Kabir Khubchandani Jamnabai Narsee 5 0 0
2 Kruttika Vartak KPR Patil Vidyalaya 5 0 0
3 Shubham Hole Western College 3 3 0
4 Urvashi Bharia DPS Nerul 3 3 0
5 Anusha Gaonkar Besant Montessori 3 2 0
6 Rabiya Darvesh Alexandra Girls 3 2 0
7 Dhruti Shroff Chhatrabhuj Narsee 3 1 0
8 Shrigouri Hebbar Muljibhai Mehta 3 1 0
9 Rishabh Das Fr. Agnel Vashi 3 0 2
10 Idhant Chaturvedi Lodha Palava 3 0 0
11 Rishabh Pillai Fr. Agnel Vashi 3 0 0
12 Ishanavi Maheshwari AVM Bandra 2 3 0
13 Vihaan Chaturvedi Lodha Palava 2 1 1
14 Atharv Nayak Model College 2 1 0
15 Raghvi Nil Rainbow Intl. 2 1 0
16 Aaditya Ghag New Horizon Airoli 1 3 0
17 Kunal Shroff Shardashram Vidyamandir 1 2 3
18 Hridanshu Mishra Parle Tilak English 1 2 1
19 Rupak Joshi Parle Tilak English 1 2 1
20 Vanshika Parti DPS Nerul 1 2 1
21 Dhriti Ahirwal Muljibhai Mehta 1 2 0
22 Kalpit Singh Sulochanadevi Singhania 1 2 0
23 Shaurya Butani Beacon High 1 1 3
24 Prayag Jaiswal Don Bosco Matunga 1 1 2
25 Ahaviah Gandhi Shri Ram Universal 1 1 1
26 Amrita Kumar New Horizon Airoli 1 1 1
27 Nirmayee Ambetkar Thane Police School 1 1 1
28 Dev Bhagat Gopi Birla 1 1 0
29 Sujal Kadam Holy Angels Dombivali 1 1 0
30 Sayali Mane Fr. Agnel Vashi 1 0 2
31 Vidisha Smit Bal Bharti 1 0 1
32 Jassh Raikundalia Sulochanadevi Singhania 1 0 0
33 Saumya Gavankar Fr. Agnel Vashi 1 0 0
34 Zia Darvesh St. Peters Mazgaon 1 0 0
35 Pratyaksh Parmar LRSM Vissanji 0 4 1
36 Shwet Poojary SSRVM Mulund 0 2 1
37 Aashrey Kini Fr. Agnel Vashi 0 1 4
38 Nivedita Shah Dhirubhai Ambani 0 1 3
39 Aayush Parab Utkarsha Vidyalaya 0 1 1
40 Anvi Deshwal Bombay Scottish Mahim 0 1 1
41 Hazel Raikundalia Sulochanadevi Singhania 0 1 1
42 Kkrish Katija DPS Nerul 0 1 1
43 Nayantara Golash RSB AVM 0 1 1
44 Neel Jetley Gokuldham 0 1 1
45 Rabhya Singh Aditya Birla 0 1 1
46 Aditi Lokare Divine Child 0 1 0
47 Amita Kudva Fr. Agnel Vashi 0 1 0
48 Shubham Joshi Holy Angels Mulund 0 1 0
49 Zayan Mirza DPS Nerul 0 1 0
50 Ayushi Ganatra Lodha Palava 0 0 3
51 Shaina Negi JBCN Borivali 0 0 3
52 Aarya Kawle Swami Vivekanand Chembur 0 0 2
53 Mudra Vichare Dr. S. Radhakrishnan 0 0 2
54 Raghav Jetley Gokuldham 0 0 2
55 Tanya Shroff Shardashram Vidyamandir 0 0 2
56 Aron Mathew Lodha Palava 0 0 1
57 Atharva Patil Fr. Agnel Vashi 0 0 1
58 Inika Bodke IES Orion 0 0 1
59 Pranav Jayswal St. Anthony`s Convent 0 0 1
60 Saanvi Deshwal Bombay Scottish Mahim 0 0 1
61 Sharvari Dhadake Muljibhai Mehta 0 0 1
62 Sujal Madhavi St. Joseph Kalamboli 0 0 1
63 Trisha Patil Muljibhai Mehta 0 0 1
Gold medals: 64

Silver medals: 59

Bronze medals: 58