Main
Search
Press Report
Entries
Events
Schedule
Participants
Participant Filter
Clubs
Participant Counts
Results
Medal Winners
Results
Results (by date)
Specific results
Final results filter
Finals results (participants)
Totals
Participant Medals
Team Points
Individual Points
Club Medals
Club Points
Records
New Records
Previous Records
Records for next meet

For organizers
Event Result Sheets
Result Sheets for dates
Schedule Printing
Schedule Filter
Club Entries
Book Entries
Form Entries
Participant Ranks
Time Conversions

Feedback Form
About

   

SFA MUMBAI SWIMMING CHAMPIONSHIP 2019

Swimming
List of clubs
Select a club to see the list of its participants.
Select the Results link to see all results of a club.
Sr.No.
Club
Results
Points
Entries
1 Activity High School Results Points Entries
2 Aditya Birla World Academy Results Points Entries
3 Amulakh Amichand Intl, School(Matunga) Results Points Entries
4 Apeejay School (Kharghar) Results Points Entries
5 Arya Vidya Mandir (Bandra) Results Points Entries
6 Atomic Energy Central School No-2 Results Points Entries
7 Bal Bharti Public School (Kharghar) Results Points Entries
8 BD Somani International School (Cuffe Parade) Results Points Entries
9 Beacon High (Khar West) Results Points Entries
10 Besant Montessori School (Juhu) Results Points Entries
11 Billabong High International School (Anderi West) Results Points Entries
12 Bombay Cambridge School Results Points Entries
13 Bombay Scottish School (Mahim) Results Points Entries
14 Chatrabhuj Narsee Memorial School Results Points Entries
15 Children`s Academy Ashok Nagar (Kandival ) Results Points Entries
16 Convent of Jesus and Mary School Results Points Entries
17 D.G.Khetan International School (Malad) Results Points Entries
18 D.Y Patil International School (Nerul) Results Points Entries
19 DAV Public School (Thane) Results Points Entries
20 Delhi Public School (Nerul) Results Points Entries
21 Dhirubhai Ambani International School (BKC) Results Points Entries
22 Divine Child High School Results Points Entries
23 Don Bosco High School (Matunga) Results Points Entries
24 Don Bosco International School (Matunga) Results Points Entries
25 Don Bosco Senior Secondary School (Nerul) Results Points Entries
26 Dr. Pillai Global Academy Results Points Entries
27 Dr. Sarvepalli Radhakrishnan Vidyalaya (Borivali) Results Points Entries
28 Fr. Agnel Multipurpose School & Jr.College (Vashi) Results Points Entries
29 Gokuldham High School And Jr. College Results Points Entries
30 Goldcrest High School (Vashi) Results Points Entries
31 Gopi Birla Memorial School Results Points Entries
32 Hiranandani Foundation School (Powai) Results Points Entries
33 Holy Angels` High School & Jr. College(Dombivali) Results Points Entries
34 Holy Angels` High School & Junior College (Mulund) Results Points Entries
35 IES Chandrakant Patkar Vidyalaya (Dombivli) Results Points Entries
36 IES Orion School (ICSE) (Dadar) Results Points Entries
37 J B Vachha High School (Dadar) Results Points Entries
38 Jamnabai Narsee International School Results Points Entries
39 Jamnabai Narsee School Results Points Entries
40 Jankidevi Public School (Andheri) Results Points Entries
41 JBCN International School (Borivali) Results Points Entries
42 JBCN International School (Oshiwara) Results Points Entries
43 JBCN International School (Parel) Results Points Entries
44 John XXIII CBSC School (Virar) Results Points Entries
45 Kai.P.R. Patil Utkarsha Madyamik Vidyalaya Results Points Entries
46 Kapol Vidyanidhi International School Results Points Entries
47 Kendriya Vidyalaya (Ambernath) Results Points Entries
48 Lady Ratanbai & Sir Mathuradas Vissanji Academy Results Points Entries
49 Lodha World School Palava (DOMBIVALI) Results Points Entries
50 Mahatma School of Academics and Sports Results Points Entries
51 Maneckji Cooper Education Trust School (Juhu) Results Points Entries
52 Model college Results Points Entries
53 Mount Litera International School (BKC) Results Points Entries
54 Muljibhai Mehta Interntional School (Virar) Results Points Entries
55 Nalanda Public School (Mulund) Results Points Entries
56 Narayana E-Techno School (Kalyan) Results Points Entries
57 National English High School (Virar) Results Points Entries
58 New Horizon Scholars School (Airoli) Results Points Entries
59 Next School (Mulund) Results Points Entries
60 NSS Hill Spring International School (Tardeo) Results Points Entries
61 Oberoi International School - JVLR Results Points Entries
62 Omkar international school (ICSE) Results Points Entries
63 Orchids The International School (Kurla) Results Points Entries
64 Orchids the international school (Masjid Bunder) Results Points Entries
65 Parle Tilak Vidyalaya English Medium School Results Points Entries
66 Pawar Public School (Bhandup) Results Points Entries
67 Pawar Public School (DOMBIVALI) Results Points Entries
68 Podar International School (IB & CIE) (Santacruz) Results Points Entries
69 Podar International School (Thane) Results Points Entries
70 Podar International School CBSE (Nerul) Results Points Entries
71 Podar International School CBSE (Powai) Results Points Entries
72 Presidency School (Thane) Results Points Entries
73 R.N. Podar School CBSE (Santacruz) Results Points Entries
74 Rainbow International School (Thane) Results Points Entries
75 Ryan International School (Chembur) Results Points Entries
76 Ryan International School (Kandivali) Results Points Entries
77 Sanjivani International School (Kharghar) Results Points Entries
78 Saraswati Mandir High School (Mahim) Results Points Entries
79 Shardashram Vidyamandir High School (Dadar) Results Points Entries
80 Shishuvan High School Results Points Entries
81 Smt. R.S.B Arya Vidya Mandir Results Points Entries
82 Smt.Sulochanadevi Singhania School Results Points Entries
83 Sri Kalgidhar Mission High School (Andheri) Results Points Entries
84 Sri Sri Ravishankar Vidya Mandir (Borivali) Results Points Entries
85 Sri Sri Ravishankar Vidya Mandir (Mulund) Results Points Entries
86 Sri Vani Vidyashala High School (Kalyan) Results Points Entries
87 St Anthony`s Convent High School (Vasai) Results Points Entries
88 St. Joseph High School & Jr. College (Kalamboli) Results Points Entries
89 St. Joseph`s High School (New Panvel) Results Points Entries
90 St. Mary`s High School (Koparkhairane) Results Points Entries
91 St. Mary`s High School (Vashi) Results Points Entries
92 St. Mary`s High School J.N.P (Uran) Results Points Entries
93 St. Peters School (Mazgaon) Results Points Entries
94 St.Xaviers High School Results Points Entries
95 Swami Vivekanand High School(Chembur) Results Points Entries
96 Swami Vivekanand International School(Borivali) Results Points Entries
97 Thakur Public School (Kandivali) Results Points Entries
98 Thane Police School Results Points Entries
99 The Alexandra Girls English Institution Results Points Entries
100 The Shri Ram Universal School (Dombivali) Results Points Entries
101 Trinity International School (Sion) Results Points Entries
102 Utkarsha Vidyalaya Results Points Entries
103 Vasant Vihar High School & Junior College (Thane) Results Points Entries
104 Vasudev C Wadhwa Arya Vidya Mandir Results Points Entries
105 Vibgyor High (Goregaon) Results Points Entries
106 Vile Parle Mahila Sangh Orion School Results Points Entries
107 Western College of Commerce Sanpada Results Points Entries