Activity High School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Medhansh Somaiya
1 Medhansh Somaiya 45
2 Medhansh Somaiya 46

Aditya Birla World Academy
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aakriti Kartik
3 Aakriti Kartik 6
4 Aakriti Kartik 7
5 Aakriti Kartik 9
Aditya Khandge
6 Aditya Khandge 1
Aveer Patodia
7 Aveer Patodia 1
Rabhya Singh
8 Rabhya Singh 39
9 Rabhya Singh 40
10 Rabhya Singh 42
Raghav Kasliwal
11 Raghav Kasliwal 11
Rivan Rale
12 Rivan Rale 11
13 Rivan Rale 12
14 Rivan Rale 13
Saveer Solanki
15 Saveer Solanki 21
16 Saveer Solanki 24
17 Saveer Solanki 25
Vihaan Shah
18 Vihaan Shah 12
Vivan Sheth
19 Vivan Sheth 12

Amulakh Amichand Intl, School(Matunga)
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Abir Manj
20 Abir Manj 11
21 Abir Manj 13

Apeejay School (Kharghar)
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Tanya Varshney
22 Tanya Varshney 52

Arya Vidya Mandir (Bandra)
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Ishanavi Maheshwari
23 Ishanavi Maheshwari 6
24 Ishanavi Maheshwari 7
25 Ishanavi Maheshwari 8
26 Ishanavi Maheshwari 9
27 Ishanavi Maheshwari 10
Shourya Singh
28 Shourya Singh 21
29 Shourya Singh 25
30 Shourya Singh 26

Atomic Energy Central School No-2
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Parth Kaole
31 Parth Kaole 33
32 Parth Kaole 34
Tanishka Chaturvedi
33 Tanishka Chaturvedi 39

Bal Bharti Public School (Kharghar)
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Vidisha Smit
34 Vidisha Smit 39
35 Vidisha Smit 40
36 Vidisha Smit 41
37 Vidisha Smit 44

BD Somani International School (Cuffe Parade)
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Rianna Shah
38 Rianna Shah 6
39 Rianna Shah 7

Beacon High (Khar West)
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aarav Mattoo
40 Aarav Mattoo 11
41 Aarav Mattoo 12
42 Aarav Mattoo 14
Advika Iyer
43 Advika Iyer 16
44 Advika Iyer 17
45 Advika Iyer 18
Ariana Jadwani
46 Ariana Jadwani 16
47 Ariana Jadwani 17
48 Ariana Jadwani 18
Armaan Thadani
49 Armaan Thadani 11
50 Armaan Thadani 12
Dev Jain
51 Dev Jain 1
52 Dev Jain 2
Emaad Chowdhry
53 Emaad Chowdhry 11
Jas Goyal
54 Jas Goyal 11
Jehan Punjabi
55 Jehan Punjabi 33
Krishika Varma
56 Krishika Varma 6
57 Krishika Varma 7
58 Krishika Varma 8
Krrishiv Bajaj
59 Krrishiv Bajaj 33
Manav Kriplani
60 Manav Kriplani 1
61 Manav Kriplani 2
62 Manav Kriplani 3
63 Manav Kriplani 4
Nirvaan Ahuja
64 Nirvaan Ahuja 1
Saransh Narang
65 Saransh Narang 11
66 Saransh Narang 12
67 Saransh Narang 13
Shaurya Butani
68 Shaurya Butani 11
69 Shaurya Butani 12
70 Shaurya Butani 13
71 Shaurya Butani 14
72 Shaurya Butani 15
Vihaa Jain
73 Vihaa Jain 16
74 Vihaa Jain 17
75 Vihaa Jain 18
76 Vihaa Jain 19
Vivaana Nihalani
77 Vivaana Nihalani 17

Besant Montessori School (Juhu)
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Anusha Gaonkar
78 Anusha Gaonkar 6
79 Anusha Gaonkar 7
80 Anusha Gaonkar 8
81 Anusha Gaonkar 9
82 Anusha Gaonkar 10

Billabong High International School (Anderi West)
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Amitav Thakur
83 Amitav Thakur 11
84 Amitav Thakur 12
Arsh More
85 Arsh More 11
86 Arsh More 12
87 Arsh More 14
Kayan Gujral
88 Kayan Gujral 11

Bombay Cambridge School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Atharva Sawant
89 Atharva Sawant 34

Bombay Scottish School (Mahim)
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Anshuman Bhosale
90 Anshuman Bhosale 1
91 Anshuman Bhosale 2
92 Anshuman Bhosale 3
93 Anshuman Bhosale 4
Anvi Deshwal
94 Anvi Deshwal 16
95 Anvi Deshwal 17
96 Anvi Deshwal 18
97 Anvi Deshwal 19
98 Anvi Deshwal 20
Hrishikesh Bhosale
99 Hrishikesh Bhosale 1
100 Hrishikesh Bhosale 2
101 Hrishikesh Bhosale 3
102 Hrishikesh Bhosale 4
Jiyan Kanakia
103 Jiyan Kanakia 1
104 Jiyan Kanakia 2
Saanvi Deshwal
105 Saanvi Deshwal 16
106 Saanvi Deshwal 17
107 Saanvi Deshwal 18
108 Saanvi Deshwal 19
109 Saanvi Deshwal 20

Chatrabhuj Narsee Memorial School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Dhruti Shroff
110 Dhruti Shroff 16
111 Dhruti Shroff 17
112 Dhruti Shroff 18
113 Dhruti Shroff 19
114 Dhruti Shroff 20

Children`s Academy Ashok Nagar (Kandival )
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Vedant Salunke
115 Vedant Salunke 11
Vedant Salunkey
116 Vedant Salunkey 13

Convent of Jesus and Mary School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Mihika Kerkar
117 Mihika Kerkar 27
118 Mihika Kerkar 30

D.G.Khetan International School (Malad)
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Anvayi Deshpande
119 Anvayi Deshpande 16
120 Anvayi Deshpande 17
121 Anvayi Deshpande 18
122 Anvayi Deshpande 19
123 Anvayi Deshpande 20

D.Y Patil International School (Nerul)
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Arjun Sahni
124 Arjun Sahni 11
Luv Barnwal
125 Luv Barnwal 21
126 Luv Barnwal 23
127 Luv Barnwal 24

DAV Public School (Thane)
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Tanay Fegade
128 Tanay Fegade 34

Delhi Public School (Nerul)
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Dakshajaa Deyupreti
129 Dakshajaa Deyupreti 16
130 Dakshajaa Deyupreti 17
131 Dakshajaa Deyupreti 18
132 Dakshajaa Deyupreti 19
133 Dakshajaa Deyupreti 20
Indradeep Chattopadhyay
134 Indradeep Chattopadhyay 11
Kkrish Katija
135 Kkrish Katija 33
136 Kkrish Katija 34
137 Kkrish Katija 35
138 Kkrish Katija 36
139 Kkrish Katija 37
140 Kkrish Katija 38
Urvashi Bharia
141 Urvashi Bharia 51
142 Urvashi Bharia 52
143 Urvashi Bharia 53
144 Urvashi Bharia 54
145 Urvashi Bharia 55
146 Urvashi Bharia 56
Vanshika Parti
147 Vanshika Parti 27
148 Vanshika Parti 29
149 Vanshika Parti 30
150 Vanshika Parti 31
151 Vanshika Parti 32
Zayan Mirza
152 Zayan Mirza 45
153 Zayan Mirza 47

Dhirubhai Ambani International School (BKC)
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Nivedita Shah
154 Nivedita Shah 16
155 Nivedita Shah 17
156 Nivedita Shah 18
157 Nivedita Shah 19
158 Nivedita Shah 20
Pramik Sharma
159 Pramik Sharma 21
Veer Mehta
160 Veer Mehta 33
161 Veer Mehta 34
162 Veer Mehta 36

Divine Child High School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aditi Lokare
163 Aditi Lokare 39
164 Aditi Lokare 40
165 Aditi Lokare 43
166 Aditi Lokare 44

Don Bosco High School (Matunga)
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Prayag Jaiswal
167 Prayag Jaiswal 45
168 Prayag Jaiswal 47
169 Prayag Jaiswal 48
170 Prayag Jaiswal 50

Don Bosco International School (Matunga)
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Divyana Rambhia
171 Divyana Rambhia 6
172 Divyana Rambhia 8
Karen Borges
173 Karen Borges 16
174 Karen Borges 17
175 Karen Borges 18
176 Karen Borges 19
Krish Shah
177 Krish Shah 21
178 Krish Shah 23
179 Krish Shah 25
Serah Borges
180 Serah Borges 16
181 Serah Borges 17
182 Serah Borges 18
183 Serah Borges 19
Suhaan Bahri
184 Suhaan Bahri 11
185 Suhaan Bahri 12
Vihaan Kenia
186 Vihaan Kenia 21
187 Vihaan Kenia 24
188 Vihaan Kenia 25
189 Vihaan Kenia 26
Vivaan Kenia
190 Vivaan Kenia 21
191 Vivaan Kenia 24
192 Vivaan Kenia 25
193 Vivaan Kenia 26

Don Bosco Senior Secondary School (Nerul)
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Pranavvignesh Subramanian
194 Pranavvignesh Subramanian 33

Dr. Pillai Global Academy
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Kushal Doshi
195 Kushal Doshi 1

Dr. Sarvepalli Radhakrishnan Vidyalaya (Borivali)
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Mudra Vichare
196 Mudra Vichare 39
197 Mudra Vichare 40
198 Mudra Vichare 41
199 Mudra Vichare 42
200 Mudra Vichare 43
201 Mudra Vichare 44
Vedant Parab
202 Vedant Parab 21

Fr. Agnel Multipurpose School & Jr.College (Vashi)
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aashrey Kini
203 Aashrey Kini 1
204 Aashrey Kini 2
205 Aashrey Kini 3
206 Aashrey Kini 4
207 Aashrey Kini 5
Amita Kudva
208 Amita Kudva 16
209 Amita Kudva 17
210 Amita Kudva 18
211 Amita Kudva 19
212 Amita Kudva 20
Atharva Patil
213 Atharva Patil 11
214 Atharva Patil 12
215 Atharva Patil 13
216 Atharva Patil 14
217 Atharva Patil 15
Neel Shekatkar
218 Neel Shekatkar 21
219 Neel Shekatkar 23
220 Neel Shekatkar 24
221 Neel Shekatkar 25
222 Neel Shekatkar 26
Rishabh Das
223 Rishabh Das 33
224 Rishabh Das 34
225 Rishabh Das 35
226 Rishabh Das 36
227 Rishabh Das 37
228 Rishabh Das 38
Rishabh Pillai
229 Rishabh Pillai 46
230 Rishabh Pillai 48
231 Rishabh Pillai 50
Saumya Gavankar
232 Saumya Gavankar 16
233 Saumya Gavankar 17
234 Saumya Gavankar 18
235 Saumya Gavankar 19
236 Saumya Gavankar 20
Sayali Mane
237 Sayali Mane 27
238 Sayali Mane 29
239 Sayali Mane 30
240 Sayali Mane 31
241 Sayali Mane 32
Trijal Sutar
242 Trijal Sutar 21
243 Trijal Sutar 23
244 Trijal Sutar 24
245 Trijal Sutar 25
246 Trijal Sutar 26
Vedant Karandikar
247 Vedant Karandikar 21
248 Vedant Karandikar 23
249 Vedant Karandikar 24
250 Vedant Karandikar 25
251 Vedant Karandikar 26

Gokuldham High School And Jr. College
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Neel Jetley
252 Neel Jetley 33
253 Neel Jetley 34
254 Neel Jetley 35
255 Neel Jetley 36
256 Neel Jetley 37
257 Neel Jetley 38
Raghav Jetley
258 Raghav Jetley 21
259 Raghav Jetley 23
260 Raghav Jetley 24
261 Raghav Jetley 25
262 Raghav Jetley 26

Goldcrest High School (Vashi)
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Rudra Kadu
263 Rudra Kadu 21
264 Rudra Kadu 23
265 Rudra Kadu 24
266 Rudra Kadu 25
267 Rudra Kadu 26

Gopi Birla Memorial School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Dev Bhagat
268 Dev Bhagat 33
269 Dev Bhagat 34
270 Dev Bhagat 37
271 Dev Bhagat 38

Hiranandani Foundation School (Powai)
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Dhairya Vimal
272 Dhairya Vimal 21
273 Dhairya Vimal 24

Holy Angels` High School & Jr. College(Dombivali)
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Sujal Kadam
274 Sujal Kadam 45
275 Sujal Kadam 48
276 Sujal Kadam 49

Holy Angels` High School & Junior College (Mulund)
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Shubham Joshi
277 Shubham Joshi 21
278 Shubham Joshi 23
279 Shubham Joshi 24
280 Shubham Joshi 25
281 Shubham Joshi 26

IES Chandrakant Patkar Vidyalaya (Dombivli)
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Anuja Kokare
282 Anuja Kokare 27
283 Anuja Kokare 30
284 Anuja Kokare 31

IES Orion School (ICSE) (Dadar)
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Anuv Chawande
285 Anuv Chawande 11
286 Anuv Chawande 12
Inika Bodke
287 Inika Bodke 6
288 Inika Bodke 7
289 Inika Bodke 8
290 Inika Bodke 9
291 Inika Bodke 10

J B Vachha High School (Dadar)
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Devisha Manjrekar
292 Devisha Manjrekar 16
Hiya Chheda
293 Hiya Chheda 27
294 Hiya Chheda 29
295 Hiya Chheda 31

Jamnabai Narsee International School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Neil Shetty
296 Neil Shetty 1
297 Neil Shetty 4
Reya Shetty
298 Reya Shetty 6
299 Reya Shetty 9

Jamnabai Narsee School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aarushi Agarwal
300 Aarushi Agarwal 27
301 Aarushi Agarwal 29
302 Aarushi Agarwal 30
Kabir Khubchandani
303 Kabir Khubchandani 1
304 Kabir Khubchandani 2
305 Kabir Khubchandani 3
306 Kabir Khubchandani 4
307 Kabir Khubchandani 5

Jankidevi Public School (Andheri)
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Adwitiya Singh
308 Adwitiya Singh 27
Arya Potdar
309 Arya Potdar 47
Bhavvaya Auddy
310 Bhavvaya Auddy 16
Gaurang Shirke
311 Gaurang Shirke 21
Leeisha Auddy
312 Leeisha Auddy 27
Vivanaa Kapoor
313 Vivanaa Kapoor 51
314 Vivanaa Kapoor 52
315 Vivanaa Kapoor 53
316 Vivanaa Kapoor 54

JBCN International School (Borivali)
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Bhavya Lauti
317 Bhavya Lauti 23
318 Bhavya Lauti 25
Samara Rawat
319 Samara Rawat 40
Shaina Negi
320 Shaina Negi 6
321 Shaina Negi 8
322 Shaina Negi 9

JBCN International School (Oshiwara)
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Anoushka Wadhwa
323 Anoushka Wadhwa 6
324 Anoushka Wadhwa 7
325 Anoushka Wadhwa 8
Dev Shah
326 Dev Shah 1
327 Dev Shah 2

JBCN International School (Parel)
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aakash Shejwal
328 Aakash Shejwal 57
Aarnav Davariya
329 Aarnav Davariya 1
Anaya Shah
330 Anaya Shah 52
331 Anaya Shah 53
Anaya. Shah
332 Anaya. Shah 16
333 Anaya. Shah 17
Aria Kapadia
334 Aria Kapadia 6
Daiwik Mehta
335 Daiwik Mehta 1
336 Daiwik Mehta 2
Hrishikesh Shiju
337 Hrishikesh Shiju 21
338 Hrishikesh Shiju 23
339 Hrishikesh Shiju 25
340 Hrishikesh Shiju 26
Ira Verma
341 Ira Verma 8
Jay Jogani
342 Jay Jogani 34
Jian Ghelani
343 Jian Ghelani 1
Kabir Sara
344 Kabir Sara 33
345 Kabir Sara 34
346 Kabir Sara 36
Karthikeyan Shiju
347 Karthikeyan Shiju 33
348 Karthikeyan Shiju 34
349 Karthikeyan Shiju 37
350 Karthikeyan Shiju 38
Kriyan Patel
351 Kriyan Patel 1
352 Kriyan Patel 2
Lakshya Saxena
353 Lakshya Saxena 21
Mokssh Vora
354 Mokssh Vora 11
Neha Sane
355 Neha Sane 40
356 Neha Sane 43
357 Neha Sane 44
Ranbir Chadha
358 Ranbir Chadha 21
Reyansh Aggarwal
359 Reyansh Aggarwal 1
Rivan Kolahi
360 Rivan Kolahi 1
361 Rivan Kolahi 2
362 Rivan Kolahi 3
Ruhaan Sara
363 Ruhaan Sara 11
Vedantika Rastogi
364 Vedantika Rastogi 16
Vivhaan Jain
365 Vivhaan Jain 12
Yohaan Yadav
366 Yohaan Yadav 2

John XXIII CBSC School (Virar)
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aas Dubey
367 Aas Dubey 27
368 Aas Dubey 29
369 Aas Dubey 30
370 Aas Dubey 31

Kai.P.R. Patil Utkarsha Madyamik Vidyalaya
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Kruttika Vartak
371 Kruttika Vartak 63
372 Kruttika Vartak 64
373 Kruttika Vartak 65
374 Kruttika Vartak 66
375 Kruttika Vartak 67
376 Kruttika Vartak 68

Kapol Vidyanidhi International School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aarav Dholakia
377 Aarav Dholakia 11
Aaryan Dixit
378 Aaryan Dixit 21
379 Aaryan Dixit 23

Kendriya Vidyalaya (Ambernath)
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Kashish Tilwani
380 Kashish Tilwani 51
381 Kashish Tilwani 53

Lady Ratanbai & Sir Mathuradas Vissanji Academy
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Harish Sthanunath
382 Harish Sthanunath 46
383 Harish Sthanunath 47
384 Harish Sthanunath 50
Pratyaksh Parmar
385 Pratyaksh Parmar 1
386 Pratyaksh Parmar 2
387 Pratyaksh Parmar 3
388 Pratyaksh Parmar 4
389 Pratyaksh Parmar 5
Sumedh Mishra
390 Sumedh Mishra 33

Lodha World School Palava (DOMBIVALI)
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Abhilash G
391 Abhilash G 45
392 Abhilash G 46
393 Abhilash G 47
394 Abhilash G 48
Ankith G
395 Ankith G 21
396 Ankith G 23
397 Ankith G 25
398 Ankith G 26
Aron Mathew
399 Aron Mathew 21
400 Aron Mathew 23
401 Aron Mathew 24
402 Aron Mathew 25
403 Aron Mathew 26
Ashvin Kumar
404 Ashvin Kumar 21
405 Ashvin Kumar 24
406 Ashvin Kumar 26
Ayushi Ganatra
407 Ayushi Ganatra 51
408 Ayushi Ganatra 52
409 Ayushi Ganatra 53
410 Ayushi Ganatra 54
411 Ayushi Ganatra 55
412 Ayushi Ganatra 56
Harshita Mohanty
413 Harshita Mohanty 27
414 Harshita Mohanty 29
415 Harshita Mohanty 30
416 Harshita Mohanty 31
417 Harshita Mohanty 32
Idhant Chaturvedi
418 Idhant Chaturvedi 21
419 Idhant Chaturvedi 23
420 Idhant Chaturvedi 24
421 Idhant Chaturvedi 25
422 Idhant Chaturvedi 26
Shrinithi Kumar
423 Shrinithi Kumar 6
424 Shrinithi Kumar 7
425 Shrinithi Kumar 9
Vihaan Chaturvedi
426 Vihaan Chaturvedi 11
427 Vihaan Chaturvedi 12
428 Vihaan Chaturvedi 13
429 Vihaan Chaturvedi 14
430 Vihaan Chaturvedi 15

Mahatma School of Academics and Sports
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aditya Yadav
431 Aditya Yadav 33
432 Aditya Yadav 34
433 Aditya Yadav 36
Rhythm Dhawan
434 Rhythm Dhawan 27
435 Rhythm Dhawan 29
436 Rhythm Dhawan 30

Maneckji Cooper Education Trust School (Juhu)
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Shanaya Khan
437 Shanaya Khan 8

Model college
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Atharv Nayak
438 Atharv Nayak 57
439 Atharv Nayak 58
440 Atharv Nayak 61

Mount Litera International School (BKC)
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Dhruv Makhija
441 Dhruv Makhija 33
Yuvan Shah
442 Yuvan Shah 34

Muljibhai Mehta Interntional School (Virar)
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Dhriti Ahirwal
443 Dhriti Ahirwal 40
444 Dhriti Ahirwal 42
445 Dhriti Ahirwal 43
446 Dhriti Ahirwal 44
Saurabh Sawant
447 Saurabh Sawant 34
448 Saurabh Sawant 36
449 Saurabh Sawant 37
450 Saurabh Sawant 38
Sharvari Dhadake
451 Sharvari Dhadake 6
452 Sharvari Dhadake 7
453 Sharvari Dhadake 8
Shravani Dhadake
454 Shravani Dhadake 39
455 Shravani Dhadake 40
456 Shravani Dhadake 41
Shrigouri Hebbar
457 Shrigouri Hebbar 39
458 Shrigouri Hebbar 40
459 Shrigouri Hebbar 41
460 Shrigouri Hebbar 42
461 Shrigouri Hebbar 43
462 Shrigouri Hebbar 44
Trisha Patil
463 Trisha Patil 39
464 Trisha Patil 40
465 Trisha Patil 42
466 Trisha Patil 44

Nalanda Public School (Mulund)
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Atharva Auti
467 Atharva Auti 45
Ayush Shepunde
468 Ayush Shepunde 21
Jayneel Thakkar
469 Jayneel Thakkar 11
Kriish Tiwari
470 Kriish Tiwari 45
Rehan Tadvi
471 Rehan Tadvi 33
Sushant Samant
472 Sushant Samant 33

Narayana E-Techno School (Kalyan)
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Pratha Patil
473 Pratha Patil 27

National English High School (Virar)
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Yash Jadhav
474 Yash Jadhav 33
475 Yash Jadhav 34
476 Yash Jadhav 35
477 Yash Jadhav 36
478 Yash Jadhav 37
479 Yash Jadhav 38

New Horizon Scholars School (Airoli)
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aaditya Ghag
480 Aaditya Ghag 11
481 Aaditya Ghag 12
482 Aaditya Ghag 13
483 Aaditya Ghag 14
484 Aaditya Ghag 15
Amrita Kumar
485 Amrita Kumar 39
486 Amrita Kumar 40
487 Amrita Kumar 44

Next School (Mulund)
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aanshi Khanna
488 Aanshi Khanna 16
489 Aanshi Khanna 18
Abhigyan Ashish
490 Abhigyan Ashish 33
Anitej Ashish
491 Anitej Ashish 21
Divyansh Punia
492 Divyansh Punia 33
493 Divyansh Punia 35
494 Divyansh Punia 36
Neal Sanghvi
495 Neal Sanghvi 34
496 Neal Sanghvi 36

NSS Hill Spring International School (Tardeo)
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Avinash Balakrishnan
497 Avinash Balakrishnan 33
498 Avinash Balakrishnan 34
499 Avinash Balakrishnan 35

Oberoi International School - JVLR
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Nirvaan Thingbaijam
500 Nirvaan Thingbaijam 21
501 Nirvaan Thingbaijam 23

Omkar international school (ICSE)
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aarya Gade
502 Aarya Gade 27
503 Aarya Gade 29
504 Aarya Gade 30
505 Aarya Gade 31
506 Aarya Gade 32

Orchids The International School (Kurla)
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Yash Sharma
507 Yash Sharma 33
508 Yash Sharma 34
509 Yash Sharma 35
510 Yash Sharma 38

Orchids the international school (Masjid Bunder)
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Moinuddin Shaikh
511 Moinuddin Shaikh 21

Parle Tilak Vidyalaya English Medium School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Hridanshu Mishra
512 Hridanshu Mishra 21
513 Hridanshu Mishra 23
514 Hridanshu Mishra 24
515 Hridanshu Mishra 25
516 Hridanshu Mishra 26
Rupak Joshi
517 Rupak Joshi 33
518 Rupak Joshi 34
519 Rupak Joshi 35
520 Rupak Joshi 36
521 Rupak Joshi 37
522 Rupak Joshi 38

Pawar Public School (Bhandup)
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Jahnav Kanthan
523 Jahnav Kanthan 33
524 Jahnav Kanthan 34

Pawar Public School (DOMBIVALI)
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Gia Biju
525 Gia Biju 27
526 Gia Biju 30
Vaanya Rao
527 Vaanya Rao 27

Podar International School (IB & CIE) (Santacruz)
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Ruhaanika Dhawan
528 Ruhaanika Dhawan 39
529 Ruhaanika Dhawan 40
530 Ruhaanika Dhawan 42
Shaurya Nagpal
531 Shaurya Nagpal 21

Podar International School (Thane)
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Raahil Baig
532 Raahil Baig 45

Podar International School CBSE (Nerul)
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aarav Agrawal
533 Aarav Agrawal 21
Akash Rao
534 Akash Rao 21
Saptajit Barua
535 Saptajit Barua 45
Sriram P
536 Sriram P 21

Podar International School CBSE (Powai)
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aarush Thariani
537 Aarush Thariani 1
Abhiveer Singh
538 Abhiveer Singh 21
539 Abhiveer Singh 23
540 Abhiveer Singh 24
Aisha Oberai
541 Aisha Oberai 16
Ananya Saraswat
542 Ananya Saraswat 27
543 Ananya Saraswat 29
544 Ananya Saraswat 30
545 Ananya Saraswat 31
Anika Kohli
546 Anika Kohli 16
547 Anika Kohli 17
548 Anika Kohli 18
549 Anika Kohli 19
Avyay Jha
550 Avyay Jha 1
551 Avyay Jha 3
552 Avyay Jha 5
Maira Oberai
553 Maira Oberai 6
Shivika Derasaria
554 Shivika Derasaria 6

Presidency School (Thane)
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Rauhaan Ansari
555 Rauhaan Ansari 33
556 Rauhaan Ansari 34
557 Rauhaan Ansari 37
558 Rauhaan Ansari 38

R.N. Podar School CBSE (Santacruz)
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Atharva Soni
559 Atharva Soni 1
560 Atharva Soni 3
Bhumin Wadhwa
561 Bhumin Wadhwa 11
Divit Parmar
562 Divit Parmar 1
Jay Pathak
563 Jay Pathak 11
Jayden Lobo
564 Jayden Lobo 11
Pratyush Mitra
565 Pratyush Mitra 21
566 Pratyush Mitra 24
Prayan Hemwani
567 Prayan Hemwani 1
568 Prayan Hemwani 3
Rajyosha Hankare
569 Rajyosha Hankare 6
Shravani Kadam
570 Shravani Kadam 27
Shreyashree Baro
571 Shreyashree Baro 16
572 Shreyashree Baro 19
Siddhant Shinde
573 Siddhant Shinde 1
574 Siddhant Shinde 3

Rainbow International School (Thane)
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Ishan Nandan
575 Ishan Nandan 21
Lakshmi Vatyam
576 Lakshmi Vatyam 39
577 Lakshmi Vatyam 40
Raghvi Nil
578 Raghvi Nil 30
579 Raghvi Nil 31
580 Raghvi Nil 32

Ryan International School (Chembur)
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Shivansh Shukla
581 Shivansh Shukla 33
582 Shivansh Shukla 34
583 Shivansh Shukla 35
584 Shivansh Shukla 36
585 Shivansh Shukla 37
586 Shivansh Shukla 38

Ryan International School (Kandivali)
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aryan Kuperkar
587 Aryan Kuperkar 21
588 Aryan Kuperkar 24
Vedant Tanpure
589 Vedant Tanpure 21

Sanjivani International School (Kharghar)
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aaradhya Kadu
590 Aaradhya Kadu 27
591 Aaradhya Kadu 29
Advait Kshirsagar
592 Advait Kshirsagar 21
Neev Kurup
593 Neev Kurup 11
594 Neev Kurup 12
595 Neev Kurup 13
596 Neev Kurup 14
Saksham Opal
597 Saksham Opal 11
598 Saksham Opal 13

Saraswati Mandir High School (Mahim)
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Saarthak Chavande
599 Saarthak Chavande 21

Shardashram Vidyamandir High School (Dadar)
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Kunal Shroff
600 Kunal Shroff 57
601 Kunal Shroff 58
602 Kunal Shroff 59
603 Kunal Shroff 60
604 Kunal Shroff 61
605 Kunal Shroff 62
Tanya Shroff
606 Tanya Shroff 51
607 Tanya Shroff 52
608 Tanya Shroff 53
609 Tanya Shroff 54
610 Tanya Shroff 55
611 Tanya Shroff 56

Shishuvan High School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Reyansh Dedhia
612 Reyansh Dedhia 11
613 Reyansh Dedhia 13
614 Reyansh Dedhia 14

Smt. R.S.B Arya Vidya Mandir
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Nayantara Golash
615 Nayantara Golash 27
616 Nayantara Golash 29
617 Nayantara Golash 31

Smt.Sulochanadevi Singhania School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Hazel Raikundalia
618 Hazel Raikundalia 52
619 Hazel Raikundalia 53
620 Hazel Raikundalia 54
621 Hazel Raikundalia 55
622 Hazel Raikundalia 56
Jassh Raikundalia
623 Jassh Raikundalia 11
624 Jassh Raikundalia 12
625 Jassh Raikundalia 13
626 Jassh Raikundalia 14
627 Jassh Raikundalia 15
Kalpit Singh
628 Kalpit Singh 45
629 Kalpit Singh 46
630 Kalpit Singh 48

Sri Kalgidhar Mission High School (Andheri)
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Saikartik Nahak
631 Saikartik Nahak 33
632 Saikartik Nahak 34
633 Saikartik Nahak 35
634 Saikartik Nahak 36
635 Saikartik Nahak 37
636 Saikartik Nahak 38

Sri Sri Ravishankar Vidya Mandir (Borivali)
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Dhruv Payare
637 Dhruv Payare 11
Harshit Sodha
638 Harshit Sodha 33
Pranjal Dubey
639 Pranjal Dubey 39

Sri Sri Ravishankar Vidya Mandir (Mulund)
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Shwet Poojary
640 Shwet Poojary 21
641 Shwet Poojary 23
642 Shwet Poojary 24
643 Shwet Poojary 25
644 Shwet Poojary 26

Sri Vani Vidyashala High School (Kalyan)
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Mohd Shaikh
645 Mohd Shaikh 33
646 Mohd Shaikh 37

St Anthony`s Convent High School (Vasai)
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Pranav Jayswal
647 Pranav Jayswal 46
648 Pranav Jayswal 47
649 Pranav Jayswal 50

St. Joseph High School & Jr. College (Kalamboli)
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Sujal Madhavi
650 Sujal Madhavi 45
651 Sujal Madhavi 46
652 Sujal Madhavi 47

St. Joseph`s High School (New Panvel)
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Tanisha Patil
653 Tanisha Patil 39
654 Tanisha Patil 41
655 Tanisha Patil 43
Teertha Dhene
656 Teertha Dhene 27
657 Teertha Dhene 29
658 Teertha Dhene 30

St. Mary`s High School (Koparkhairane)
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Toshal Bhirud
659 Toshal Bhirud 11
660 Toshal Bhirud 12
661 Toshal Bhirud 13
662 Toshal Bhirud 14
663 Toshal Bhirud 15

St. Mary`s High School (Vashi)
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Lakshita Anekar
664 Lakshita Anekar 16
665 Lakshita Anekar 18
666 Lakshita Anekar 19

St. Mary`s High School J.N.P (Uran)
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Atharv Khadkikar
667 Atharv Khadkikar 45

St. Peters School (Mazgaon)
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Zia Darvesh
668 Zia Darvesh 21
669 Zia Darvesh 23
670 Zia Darvesh 24
671 Zia Darvesh 25
672 Zia Darvesh 26

St.Xaviers High School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Prithvi Poojary
673 Prithvi Poojary 33
674 Prithvi Poojary 34
675 Prithvi Poojary 37

Swami Vivekanand High School(Chembur)
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aarya Kawle
676 Aarya Kawle 57
677 Aarya Kawle 58
678 Aarya Kawle 59
679 Aarya Kawle 60
680 Aarya Kawle 61
681 Aarya Kawle 62
Mithilesh Ambawade
682 Mithilesh Ambawade 45

Swami Vivekanand International School(Borivali)
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Shrvan Patil
683 Shrvan Patil 11
684 Shrvan Patil 13
685 Shrvan Patil 15

Thakur Public School (Kandivali)
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Bandhan Udeshi
686 Bandhan Udeshi 33
687 Bandhan Udeshi 34
688 Bandhan Udeshi 37

Thane Police School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Nirmayee Ambetkar
689 Nirmayee Ambetkar 27
690 Nirmayee Ambetkar 29
691 Nirmayee Ambetkar 30
692 Nirmayee Ambetkar 31
693 Nirmayee Ambetkar 32

The Alexandra Girls English Institution
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Rabiya Darvesh
694 Rabiya Darvesh 51
695 Rabiya Darvesh 52
696 Rabiya Darvesh 53
697 Rabiya Darvesh 54
698 Rabiya Darvesh 56

The Shri Ram Universal School (Dombivali)
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Ahaviah Gandhi
699 Ahaviah Gandhi 16
700 Ahaviah Gandhi 17
701 Ahaviah Gandhi 18
702 Ahaviah Gandhi 19
703 Ahaviah Gandhi 20
Anvesha Singh
704 Anvesha Singh 27
705 Anvesha Singh 30
706 Anvesha Singh 31

Trinity International School (Sion)
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aseempreet Kaur
707 Aseempreet Kaur 16
708 Aseempreet Kaur 17
709 Aseempreet Kaur 18
Hridaan Jhaveri
710 Hridaan Jhaveri 21
711 Hridaan Jhaveri 23

Utkarsha Vidyalaya
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aayush Parab
712 Aayush Parab 57
713 Aayush Parab 58
714 Aayush Parab 59
715 Aayush Parab 60
716 Aayush Parab 61
717 Aayush Parab 62

Vasant Vihar High School & Junior College (Thane)
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Rohan Ambure
718 Rohan Ambure 21
719 Rohan Ambure 23
720 Rohan Ambure 24
721 Rohan Ambure 25
722 Rohan Ambure 26

Vasudev C Wadhwa Arya Vidya Mandir
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Mantavya Tayal
723 Mantavya Tayal 21
Om Paralkar
724 Om Paralkar 21

Vibgyor High (Goregaon)
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Svechaa Jain
725 Svechaa Jain 29

Vile Parle Mahila Sangh Orion School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Kapish Dichwalkar
726 Kapish Dichwalkar 11
727 Kapish Dichwalkar 13

Western College of Commerce Sanpada
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Shubham Hole
728 Shubham Hole 57
729 Shubham Hole 58
730 Shubham Hole 59
731 Shubham Hole 60
732 Shubham Hole 61
733 Shubham Hole 62