Main
Search
Press Report
Entries
Events
Schedule
Participants
Participant Filter
Clubs
Participant Counts
Results
Medal Winners
Results
Results (by date)
Specific results
Final results filter
Finals results (participants)
Totals
Participant Medals
Medallst Performance
Age Group Champs
Team Points
Individual Points
Club Medals
Club Points
Records
New Records
Previous Records
Relays
Relay Winners (by name)
Relay Winners (by event)
For organizers
Event Result Sheets
Result Sheets for dates
Schedule Printing
Schedule Filter
Club Entries
Book Entries
Form Entries
Participant Ranks
Time Conversions
Feedback Form
About
G.M.A.A.A. Age Group Aquatic Championships 2013
Swimming
Club : Ozone Swimming Academy
Results by Participant
Results by Event
Results by Rank
Points
Winners Performance
Entries
Group Points
FINA Points
All results for a club, by event
Sr.No.
Participant
Round
Time Taken
Rank
Remarks
100 M. Back Stroke - Boys - III
1
Dhanayush Raninga
Finals
01:17.08
1
100 M. Back Stroke - Girls - III
1
Tejaswita Bhardwaj
Finals
01:22.86
3
2
Radhika Gawde
Finals
01:26.72
4
100 M. Breast Stroke - Boys - I
1
Srinath Menon
Finals
01:37.29
8
100 M. Breast Stroke - Boys - III
1
Eeshan Asodekar
Finals
01:36.65
11
100 M. Breast Stroke - Girls - II
1
Uma Tulapurkar
Finals
01:26.20
2
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys - I
1
Sudesh Tandlekar
Finals
01:06.41
3
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys - II
1
Dhruv Kulkarni
Finals
01:20.05
6
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys - III
1
Dhanayush Raninga
Finals
01:12.32
2
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls - III
1
Radhika Gawde
Finals
01:18.81
1
2
Tejaswita Bhardwaj
Finals
01:22.57
3
100 M. Free Style - Boys - II
1
Dhruv Kulkarni
Finals
01:13.57
7
100 M. Free Style - Boys - III
1
Eeshan Asodekar
Finals
01:16.81
13
100 M. Free Style - Boys - IV
1
Kapil Shetty
Finals
01:12.57
2
2
Rudraksh Jaiswal
Finals
01:17.47
7
3
Vivek Tulapurkar
Finals
01:25.10
12
1500 M Free Style - Boys - I
1
Srinath Menon
Finals
23:01.58
4
200 M. Back Stroke - Boys - I
1
Sudesh Tandlekar
Finals
02:44.87
2
200 M. Breast Stroke - Boys - I
1
Srinath Menon
Finals
03:27.71
9
200 M. Breast Stroke - Girls - II
1
Uma Tulapurkar
Finals
03:06.63
2
200 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys - I
1
Sudesh Tandlekar
Finals
02:24.70
2
200 M. Free Style - Boys - II
1
Soham Parab
Finals
03:11.60
7
200 M. Free Style - Boys - III
1
Eeshan Asodekar
Finals
02:55.25
11
200 M. Free Style - Girls - III
1
Radhika Gawde
Finals
02:37.37
3
200 M. Individual Medley - Boys - I
1
Sudesh Tandlekar
Finals
02:40.25
5
200 M. Individual Medley - Boys - IV
1
Kapil Shetty
Finals
03:03.28
2
2
Rudraksh Jaiswal
Finals
03:14.59
8
3
Vivek Tulapurkar
Finals
03:17.66
10
200 M. Individual Medley - Girls - II
1
Uma Tulapurkar
Finals
02:55.85
2
4 X 50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys - IV
1
Ozone Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys IV
Finals
02:26.92
2
4 x 50 M. Medley Relay - Boys - IV
1
Ozone Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys IV
Finals
02:46.20
1
400 M. Individual Medley - Boys - I
1
Sudesh Tandlekar
Finals
05:26.98
2
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys - II
1
Dhruv Kulkarni
Finals
00:38.89
6
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys - III
1
Dhanayush Raninga
Finals
00:35.83
2
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys - IV
1
Kapil Shetty
Finals
00:38.53
1
NMR
2
Vivek Tulapurkar
Finals
00:42.59
8
3
Rudraksh Jaiswal
Finals
00:43.50
9
4
Soham Athalye
Finals
00:47.59
17
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls - III
1
Tejaswita Bhardwaj
Finals
00:38.50
3
2
Suakshi Soni
Finals
00:51.00
11
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys - III
1
Eeshan Asodekar
Finals
00:43.91
9
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys - IV
1
Kapil Shetty
Finals
00:46.69
7
2
Vivek Tulapurkar
Finals
00:47.47
9
3
Rudraksh Jaiswal
Finals
00:49.14
14
4
Sagar Menon
Finals
00:49.94
15
5
Soham Athalye
Finals
00:51.37
17
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls - II
1
Uma Tulapurkar
Finals
00:40.60
3
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls - III
1
Suakshi Soni
Finals
00:48.32
10
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys - II
1
Dhruv Kulkarni
Finals
00:32.10
4
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys - III
1
Dhanayush Raninga
Finals
00:32.05
2
BMR
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys - IV
1
Vivek Tulapurkar
Finals
00:37.59
3
2
Kapil Shetty
Finals
00:38.42
7
3
Rudraksh Jaiswal
Finals
00:42.65
13
4
Ranbir Vijan
Finals
00:45.10
15
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls - II
1
Uma Tulapurkar
Finals
00:35.72
4
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls - III
1
Tejaswita Bhardwaj
Finals
00:36.40
3
2
Radhika Gawde
Finals
00:36.42
4
3
Suakshi Soni
Finals
00:49.12
11
50 M. Free Style - Boys - II
1
Dhruv Kulkarni
Finals
00:30.56
8
50 M. Free Style - Boys - IV
1
Kapil Shetty
Finals
00:32.59
2
2
Rudraksh Jaiswal
Finals
00:34.69
7
3
Vivek Tulapurkar
Finals
00:36.84
13
4
Soham Athalye
Finals
00:40.39
26
5
Sagar Menon
Finals
00:40.80
27
50 M. Free Style - Girls - III
1
Suakshi Soni
Finals
00:41.68
9