Main
Search
Press Report
Entries
Events
Schedule
Participants
Participant Filter
Clubs
Participant Counts
Results
Medal Winners
Results
Results (by date)
Specific results
Final results filter
Finals results (participants)
Totals
Participant Medals
Team Points
Individual Points
Club Medals
Club Points
Records
New Records
Previous Records
Records for next meet

For organizers
Event Result Sheets
Result Sheets for dates
Schedule Printing
Schedule Filter
Club Entries
Book Entries
Form Entries
Participant Ranks
Time Conversions

Feedback Form
About

   

G.M.A.A.A. Age Group Aquatic Championships 2013

Swimming

Medal tally of participants

Medal tally of the participants
Sr.No.
Participant
Club
Gold
Silver
Bronze
1 Kenisha Gupta Radio Club 5 1 0
2 Avantika Chavan Khar Gym 5 0 0
3 Jason Smith Khar Gym 5 0 0
4 Neha Prasad Khar Gym 5 0 0
5 Vedant Bapna NSCI 4 1 1
6 Aakanksha Vora Otters 4 1 0
7 Ishaan Jaffer Otters 4 1 0
8 Sanah Bhabha Khar Gym 4 1 0
9 Saumya Vora NSCI 4 1 0
10 Vedant Rao Otters 4 1 0
11 Vedant Khandeparkar NSCI 4 0 1
12 Muskaan Tolani Otters 4 0 0
13 Ishaan Mehra CCI 3 2 0
14 Monique Gandhi Khar Gym 3 2 0
15 Proteeti Sinha Khar Gym 3 2 0
16 Raoul Rajani CCI 3 1 1
17 Neel Roy Khar Gym 3 1 0
18 Rayna Saldanha Otters 3 1 0
19 Vedant Singh CSMSS 3 0 1
20 Antara Agarwal NSCI 2 3 0
21 Rujuta Bhatt Khar Gym 2 3 0
22 Siddharth Sankhe Otters 2 3 0
23 Ariesa Mongia NSCI 2 2 0
24 Aditi Nazre PSP 2 0 1
25 Aryan Makhija Khar Gym 1 3 1
26 Omkar Nehete MCF 1 3 1
27 Saee Patil PSP 1 3 1
28 Dhanayush Raninga Ozone 1 3 0
29 Kapil Shetty Ozone 1 3 0
30 Ananya Kochhar Otters 1 2 2
31 Ishaan Nagarkatti Khar Gym 1 2 1
32 Nikita Rane GAET 1 2 1
33 Vinit Mane GSC 1 2 1
34 Nicolas Fernando ASC 1 1 3
35 Trisha Bhimani Khar Gym 1 1 2
36 Meet Makhija Khar Gym 1 1 1
37 Manan Shah PSP 1 0 3
38 Atharva Dandekar GAET 1 0 2
39 Radhika Gawde Ozone 1 0 1
40 Varun Patel CCI 1 0 1
41 Aarti Patil PSP 1 0 0
42 Aditya Ghosh Otters 0 4 0
43 Ashwathy Nair MSP 0 3 2
44 Jai Dhanani Matunga Gym 0 3 1
45 Pragati Gupta Khar Gym 0 3 1
46 Seerat Luggani Khar Gym 0 3 1
47 Shlok Gupta MSP 0 3 1
48 Sudesh Tandlekar Ozone 0 3 1
49 Uma Tulapurkar Ozone 0 3 1
50 Arlein DMello CSMSS 0 2 1
51 Ishani Kumar CSMSS 0 2 1
52 Mansi Pase Khar Gym 0 2 1
53 Sana Gaya Khar Gym 0 2 0
54 Sharmeen Rangwala Radio Club 0 2 0
55 Sushrut Kapse Khar Gym 0 1 3
56 Akanksha Shah Matunga Gym 0 1 2
57 Jaini Gogri Matunga Gym 0 1 2
58 Yashish Jain NSCI 0 1 2
59 Keshin Bhargava PSP 0 1 1
60 Prashant Gokhale CSMSS 0 1 1
61 Abbasali Kachwala YMCA 0 1 0
62 Divyansh Jain MIG 0 1 0
63 Heer Shah MSP 0 1 0
64 Stuti Daga NSCI 0 1 0
65 Urshita Vaishnav Khar Gym 0 1 0
66 Varad Kulkarni PSP 0 1 0
67 Karishma Lole PSP 0 0 4
68 Tejaswita Bhardwaj Ozone 0 0 4
69 Aniket Jagtap PSP 0 0 3
70 Aryaan Mehra CCI 0 0 3
71 Ugine DMello CSMSS 0 0 3
72 Armaan Sikka Otters 0 0 2
73 Avantika Mehra CCI 0 0 2
74 Seeya Bijlani Khar Gym 0 0 2
75 Shantanav Rao Otters 0 0 2
76 Afreen Jaliwala Radio Club 0 0 1
77 Angath Sadanah Otters 0 0 1
78 Arnav Bangera CSMSS 0 0 1
79 Ayush Thakkar GAET 0 0 1
80 Hardik Hurnekar MSP 0 0 1
81 Harshil Panchal MCF 0 0 1
82 Hitashi Mehta Matunga Gym 0 0 1
83 Jay Devnani Khar Gym 0 0 1
84 Jay Sawant MCF 0 0 1
85 Jispa Doshi Matunga Gym 0 0 1
86 Jyoti Patil PSP 0 0 1
87 Keya Mody Otters 0 0 1
88 Louis Pathare MSP 0 0 1
89 Mallika Baikerikar PSP 0 0 1
90 Namita Hegdekar MIG 0 0 1
91 Pranali Rane GAET 0 0 1
92 Rochishnu Rawool ASC 0 0 1
93 Sakshi Rane MCF 0 0 1
94 Sara Mehta NSCI 0 0 1
95 Siddhant Mani Khar Gym 0 0 1
96 Siddharth Gada Matunga Gym 0 0 1
97 Tina Sawant PSP 0 0 1
98 Vivek Tulapurkar Ozone 0 0 1
Gold medals: 100

Silver medals: 100

Bronze medals: 96