Main
Search
Press Report
Entries
Events
Schedule
Participants
Participant Filter
Clubs
Participant Counts
Results
Medal Winners
Results
Results (by date)
Specific results
Final results filter
Finals results (participants)
Totals
Participant Medals
Team Points
Individual Points
Club Medals
Club Points
Records
New Records
Previous Records
Records for next meet

For organizers
Event Result Sheets
Result Sheets for dates
Schedule Printing
Schedule Filter
Club Entries
Book Entries
Form Entries
Participant Ranks
Time Conversions

Feedback Form
About

   

G.M.A.A.A. Age Group Aquatic Championships 2013

Swimming
By name    By Age Group

List of participants, by name
Select a participant to see his or her results
Sr.No.
Participant Name
Club Name
Points
Individuals
1 Aadya Anaokar M.I.G. Cricket Club Points
2 Aakanksha Vora Otters Club Points
3 Aamir Arsiwala Otters Club Points
4 Aarti Patil Police Swimming Pool Points
5 Aayush Daga Cricket Club of India Points
6 Abbasali Kachwala Bombay YMCA Points
7 Abhilasha Saha Forest Club Points
8 Abhisar Bankar Police Swimming Pool Points
9 Abhishek Jaiswal Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
10 Adit Rambhia P.M. Hindu Bath Points
11 Aditi Jagtap Police Swimming Pool Points
12 Aditi Nazre Police Swimming Pool Points
13 Aditi Shah National Sports Club of India Points
14 Aditya Ghosh Otters Club Points
15 Aditya Mhapralkar Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
16 Aditya Patil Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
17 Aeka Chatra National Sports Club of India Points
18 Afreen Jaliwala Bombay Presidency Radio Club Points
19 Akanksha Shah Matunga Gymkhana Points
20 Alafeyah Lokhandwala Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
21 Aman Shaikh Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
22 Amitesh Raghav Khar Gymkhana Points
23 Ammar Momin Bombay YMCA Points
24 Amod Pabrekar Bombay YMCA Points
25 Anagha Srinivasan National Sports Club of India Points
26 Ananya Kochhar Otters Club Points
27 Ananya Srinivasan National Sports Club of India Points
28 Angath Sadanah Otters Club Points
29 Aniket Jagtap Police Swimming Pool Points
30 Anshul Jhamb Celebration Club Points
31 Antara Agarwal National Sports Club of India Points
32 Antara Kothare Cricket Club of India Points
33 Anurag Kadam Mulund Swimming Pool Points
34 Arhaan Shetty P.M. Hindu Bath Points
35 Ariesa Mongia National Sports Club of India Points
36 Arlein DMello Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
37 Armaan Sikka Otters Club Points
38 Armaan Tobaccowala Otters Club Points
39 Arnav Bangera Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
40 Arsh Arora Otters Club Points
41 Aryaan Mehra Cricket Club of India Points
42 Aryaman Jaising Khar Gymkhana Points
43 Aryaman Parpia Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
44 Aryan Ashar Goregaon Sports Club Points
45 Aryan Makhija Khar Gymkhana Points
46 Aryan Patel Otters Club Points
47 Aryan Purohit P.M. Hindu Bath Points
48 Aryan Sarup Otters Club Points
49 Ashok Gawade Police Swimming Pool Points
50 Ashwathy Nair Mulund Swimming Pool Points
51 Atharva Dandekar Goenka & Associates Edu. Trust Points
52 Avantika Chavan Khar Gymkhana Points
53 Avantika Mehra Cricket Club of India Points
54 Axin Samuel Mulund Swimming Pool Points
55 Ayush Halgekar Goenka & Associates Edu. Trust Points
56 Ayush Thakkar Goenka & Associates Edu. Trust Points
57 Bhairavi Shah Police Swimming Pool Points
58 Bhavesh Satam Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
59 Brijraj Shetty M.I.G. Cricket Club Points
60 Chris Fernandes Police Swimming Pool Points
61 Denver Pais Mandpeshwar Civic Federation Points
62 Dev Ambokar Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
63 Devansh Moriani Otters Club Points
64 Dhanayush Raninga Ozone Swimming Academy Points
65 Dhrish Gada National Sports Club of India Points
66 Dhruv Kulkarni Ozone Swimming Academy Points
67 Divyam Vora National Sports Club of India Points
68 Divyansh Jain M.I.G. Cricket Club Points
69 Eeshan Asodekar Ozone Swimming Academy Points
70 Eliezer Pais Mandpeshwar Civic Federation Points
71 Fiona Doshi Matunga Gymkhana Points
72 Gargi Pawar Bombay YMCA Points
73 Gaurav Dewali Goregaon Sports Club Points
74 Gayatri Sanghi Cricket Club of India Points
75 Hardik Bhatia Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
76 Hardik Hurnekar Mulund Swimming Pool Points
77 Harsh Shah Otters Club Points
78 Harshavardhan Erande Goenka & Associates Edu. Trust Points
79 Harshil Panchal Mandpeshwar Civic Federation Points
80 Heer Shah Mulund Swimming Pool Points
81 Hitashi Mehta Matunga Gymkhana Points
82 Hrishikesh Bhoir Police Swimming Pool Points
83 Hrishikesh Karmalkar Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
84 Husain Lokhandwala Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
85 Iqra Shaikh Bombay YMCA Points
86 Isha Radia National Sports Club of India Points
87 Isha Tilve Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
88 Ishaan Jaffer Otters Club Points
89 Ishaan Mehra Cricket Club of India Points
90 Ishaan Nagarkatti Khar Gymkhana Points
91 Ishani Kumar Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
92 Jai Dhanani Matunga Gymkhana Points
93 Jaini Gogri Matunga Gymkhana Points
94 Jason Smith Khar Gymkhana Points
95 Jay Devnani Khar Gymkhana Points
96 Jay Gaijkar I.I.T. Bombay Swimming Club Points
97 Jay Gondhali Goenka & Associates Edu. Trust Points
98 Jay Sawant Mandpeshwar Civic Federation Points
99 Jia Kamte Willindon Sports Club Points
100 Jispa Doshi Matunga Gymkhana Points
101 Joya Shaikh Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
102 Jyoti Patil Police Swimming Pool Points
103 Kairav Nanavaty P.M. Hindu Bath Points
104 Kanchi Desai Juhu Vile Parle Gymkhana Club Points
105 Kapil Shetty Ozone Swimming Academy Points
106 Karan Shukla Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
107 Karishma Lole Police Swimming Pool Points
108 Kasturi Rane Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
109 Kenisha Gupta Bombay Presidency Radio Club Points
110 Keshin Bhargava Police Swimming Pool Points
111 Kevalya Dhami Mandpeshwar Civic Federation Points
112 Keya Mody Otters Club Points
113 Khushi Deshmukh P.M. Hindu Bath Points
114 Khushi Patel Khar Gymkhana Points
115 Khushish Jain National Sports Club of India Points
116 Krishna Nair M.I.G. Cricket Club Points
117 Laksh Puri Goregaon Sports Club Points
118 Louis Pathare Mulund Swimming Pool Points
119 Mahak Bhandari Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
120 Mahir Ruparel Matunga Gymkhana Points
121 Malhar Mane Goregaon Sports Club Points
122 Mallika Baikerikar Police Swimming Pool Points
123 Manan Shah Police Swimming Pool Points
124 Manas Chorge Goenka & Associates Edu. Trust Points
125 Manas Patil Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
126 Manotesh Patil Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
127 Mansi Pase Khar Gymkhana Points
128 Meet Makhija Khar Gymkhana Points
129 Mehek Lucknowala Bombay Presidency Radio Club Points
130 Mihika Jadhav Mulund Swimming Pool Points
131 Mihir Patil Police Swimming Pool Points
132 Mohak Parab Ozone Swimming Academy Points
133 Mohammad Bashir Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
134 Monique Gandhi Khar Gymkhana Points
135 Mufaddal Kapasi Forest Club Points
136 Muskaan Tolani Otters Club Points
137 Nainika Asarpota M.I.G. Cricket Club Points
138 Namita Hegdekar M.I.G. Cricket Club Points
139 Neel Roy Khar Gymkhana Points
140 Neermita Bhattacharya P.M. Hindu Bath Points
141 Neev Shetty Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
142 Neha Prasad Khar Gymkhana Points
143 Neym Rizvi Goenka & Associates Edu. Trust Points
144 Nicolas Fernando Andheri Sports Complex Points
145 Nidheesh Phadnis Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
146 Nikita Rane Goenka & Associates Edu. Trust Points
147 Nivedita Shanbhag Goenka & Associates Edu. Trust Points
148 Oliver DMello Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
149 Om Gadkar Mulund Swimming Pool Points
150 Om Gawand Mulund Swimming Pool Points
151 Om Kamath Matunga Gymkhana Points
152 Om Raut Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
153 Omkar Kadam P.M. Hindu Bath Points
154 Omkar Nehete Mandpeshwar Civic Federation Points
155 Pallavi Gudla Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
156 Parshav Shah Matunga Gymkhana Points
157 Pradyumna Sharma M.I.G. Cricket Club Points
158 Pragati Gupta Khar Gymkhana Points
159 Pranali Rane Goenka & Associates Edu. Trust Points
160 Pranali Sohoni Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
161 Prasad Hirlekar Police Swimming Pool Points
162 Prashant Gokhale Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
163 Prathamesh Tope Mulund Swimming Pool Points
164 Prayag Jaiswal Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
165 Proteeti Sinha Khar Gymkhana Points
166 Rachit Rambhia P.M. Hindu Bath Points
167 Radhika Gawde Ozone Swimming Academy Points
168 Radhika Mahadevia Cricket Club of India Points
169 Rahul Mathur Cricket Club of India Points
170 Rajat Abhale Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
171 Ranbir Vijan Ozone Swimming Academy Points
172 Raoul Rajani Cricket Club of India Points
173 Rayna Saldanha Otters Club Points
174 Riddhi Jadhav Mulund Swimming Pool Points
175 Rishabh Said Mulund Swimming Pool Points
176 Rizwan Baig Goenka & Associates Edu. Trust Points
177 Rochishnu Rawool Andheri Sports Complex Points
178 Rohan Agarwal Khar Gymkhana Points
179 Rucha Mhatre P.M. Hindu Bath Points
180 Rudraksh Jaiswal Ozone Swimming Academy Points
181 Rujuta Bhatt Khar Gymkhana Points
182 Saakshi Naidu Forest Club Points
183 Saee Patil Police Swimming Pool Points
184 Sagar Menon Ozone Swimming Academy Points
185 Sagarika Rawat Bombay YMCA Points
186 Sahil Bhelkar Police Swimming Pool Points
187 Sahil Pisharody Goregaon Sports Club Points
188 Sakshi Bingi Police Swimming Pool Points
189 Sakshi Rane Mandpeshwar Civic Federation Points
190 Salil Gokhale Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
191 Salman Momin Bombay YMCA Points
192 Sana Gaya Khar Gymkhana Points
193 Sanah Bhabha Khar Gymkhana Points
194 Sanskruti Bhogate P.M. Hindu Bath Points
195 Sara Mehta National Sports Club of India Points
196 Saugandhika Kale I.I.T. Bombay Swimming Club Points
197 Saumya Vora National Sports Club of India Points
198 Seerat Luggani Khar Gymkhana Points
199 Seeya Bijlani Khar Gymkhana Points
200 Shambhavi Misra Andheri Sports Complex Points
201 Shanay Ambani National Sports Club of India Points
202 Shantanav Rao Otters Club Points
203 Shareiva Kadam Mulund Swimming Pool Points
204 Sharmeen Rangwala Bombay Presidency Radio Club Points
205 Shawn Jaidhara Otters Club Points
206 Shlok Gupta Mulund Swimming Pool Points
207 Shlok Shah Matunga Gymkhana Points
208 Shloka Gidwani Khar Gymkhana Points
209 Shloka Motta Matunga Gymkhana Points
210 Shraddha Menon Bombay YMCA Points
211 Shreedhar Todi Goenka & Associates Edu. Trust Points
212 Shriraj Kumbhar Police Swimming Pool Points
213 Shrirang Athavale Mandpeshwar Civic Federation Points
214 Shubham Nagwekar Bombay YMCA Points
215 Shweta Jaiswar Police Swimming Pool Points
216 Siddhant Mani Khar Gymkhana Points
217 Siddharth Gada Matunga Gymkhana Points
218 Siddharth Ghosh Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
219 Siddharth Kaul Otters Club Points
220 Siddharth Sankhe Otters Club Points
221 Siddharth Thakkar Goregaon Sports Club Points
222 Sneha Parab Police Swimming Pool Points
223 Soham Athalye Ozone Swimming Academy Points
224 Soham Chopdekar Mulund Swimming Pool Points
225 Soham Parab Ozone Swimming Academy Points
226 Soham Patil Mulund Swimming Pool Points
227 Soham Warde Mandpeshwar Civic Federation Points
228 Srinath Menon Ozone Swimming Academy Points
229 Srish Maulik Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
230 Srishti Sanghvi National Sports Club of India Points
231 Stuti Daga National Sports Club of India Points
232 Suakshi Soni Ozone Swimming Academy Points
233 Suchi Radia National Sports Club of India Points
234 Sudesh Tandlekar Ozone Swimming Academy Points
235 Suhani Bakshi Otters Club Points
236 Sunit Vaidya Khar Gymkhana Points
237 Sushrut Kapse Khar Gymkhana Points
238 Swayam Sawant Mulund Swimming Pool Points
239 Tanisha Chheda Matunga Gymkhana Points
240 Tanisha Motta Matunga Gymkhana Points
241 Tanvi Khandekar Bombay YMCA Points
242 Tanvi Pednekar Police Swimming Pool Points
243 Tapan Pathare Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
244 Tarini Mehta National Sports Club of India Points
245 Tarini Tripathi Mulund Swimming Pool Points
246 Tejas Petkar Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
247 Tejaswita Bhardwaj Ozone Swimming Academy Points
248 Tina Sawant Police Swimming Pool Points
249 Trish Achrekar M.I.G. Cricket Club Points
250 Trisha Bhimani Khar Gymkhana Points
251 Ugine DMello Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
252 Uma Tulapurkar Ozone Swimming Academy Points
253 Urshita Vaishnav Khar Gymkhana Points
254 Utkarsh Hadge Mulund Swimming Pool Points
255 Vaishnav Mahadik P.M. Hindu Bath Points
256 Vani Asawa Cricket Club of India Points
257 Vanshika Shah Matunga Gymkhana Points
258 Varad Kulkarni Police Swimming Pool Points
259 Varun Makhija Cricket Club of India Points
260 Varun Naik Mandpeshwar Civic Federation Points
261 Varun Patel Cricket Club of India Points
262 Vedant Agrawal Khar Gymkhana Points
263 Vedant Bapna National Sports Club of India Points
264 Vedant Khandeparkar National Sports Club of India Points
265 Vedant Parikh National Sports Club of India Points
266 Vedant Rao Otters Club Points
267 Vedant Shah Celebration Club Points
268 Vedant Sharda National Sports Club of India Points
269 Vedant Singh Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
270 Vedanti Chavan Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
271 Vedika Makhija Khar Gymkhana Points
272 Vedika Thakur Otters Club Points
273 Vidit Agarwal Khar Gymkhana Points
274 Vinit Mane Goregaon Sports Club Points
275 VivaanSingh Dua Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
276 Vivek Tulapurkar Ozone Swimming Academy Points
277 Vrushti Shah Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
278 Vyomesh Daga Cricket Club of India Points
279 Yajat Pithadia Mulund Swimming Pool Points
280 Yash Mhatre Mulund Swimming Pool Points
281 Yash Patankar Bombay YMCA Points
282 Yash Patil Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
283 Yash Velkar Mulund Swimming Pool Points
284 Yashish Jain National Sports Club of India Points
285 YingLung Kwan Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
286 Yuv Hingarh Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
Teams
1 CCI Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys I Cricket Club of India Points
2 CCI Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys I Cricket Club of India Points
3 CSMSS Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys III Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
4 CSMSS Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys IV Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
5 CSMSS Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls II Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
6 CSMSS Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys III Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
7 CSMSS Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys IV Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
8 CSMSS Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls II Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
9 GAET Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys II Goenka & Associates Edu. Trust Points
10 GAET Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys III Goenka & Associates Edu. Trust Points
11 GAET Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys II Goenka & Associates Edu. Trust Points
12 GAET Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys III Goenka & Associates Edu. Trust Points
13 Khar Gym Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys II Khar Gymkhana Points
14 Khar Gym Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys III Khar Gymkhana Points
15 Khar Gym Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls I Khar Gymkhana Points
16 Khar Gym Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls II Khar Gymkhana Points
17 Khar Gym Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls III Khar Gymkhana Points
18 Khar Gym Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys II Khar Gymkhana Points
19 Khar Gym Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys III Khar Gymkhana Points
20 Khar Gym Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls I Khar Gymkhana Points
21 Khar Gym Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls II Khar Gymkhana Points
22 Khar Gym Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls III Khar Gymkhana Points
23 MGMO Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys IV Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
24 MGMO Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys IV Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
25 MSP Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys I Mulund Swimming Pool Points
26 MSP Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys III Mulund Swimming Pool Points
27 MSP Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys I Mulund Swimming Pool Points
28 MSP Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys III Mulund Swimming Pool Points
29 NSCI Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys IV National Sports Club of India Points
30 NSCI Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys IV National Sports Club of India Points
31 NSCI Team A 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls IV National Sports Club of India Points
32 NSCI Team A 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls IV National Sports Club of India Points
33 NSCI Team B 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls IV National Sports Club of India Points
34 NSCI Team B 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls IV National Sports Club of India Points
35 Otters Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys II Otters Club Points
36 Otters Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls III Otters Club Points
37 Otters Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys II Otters Club Points
38 Otters Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls III Otters Club Points
39 Otters Team A 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys IV Otters Club Points
40 Otters Team A 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys IV Otters Club Points
41 Otters Team B 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys IV Otters Club Points
42 Otters Team B 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys IV Otters Club Points
43 Ozone Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys IV Ozone Swimming Academy Points
44 Ozone Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys IV Ozone Swimming Academy Points
45 PMHB Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys III P.M. Hindu Bath Points
46 PMHB Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys III P.M. Hindu Bath Points