Main
Search
Press Report
Entries
Events
Schedule
Participants
Participant Filter
Clubs
Participant Counts
Results
Medal Winners
Results
Results (by date)
Specific results
Final results filter
Finals results (participants)
Totals
Participant Medals
Team Points
Individual Points
Club Medals
Club Points
Records
New Records
Previous Records
Records for next meet

For organizers
Event Result Sheets
Result Sheets for dates
Schedule Printing
Schedule Filter
Club Entries
Book Entries
Form Entries
Participant Ranks
Time Conversions

Feedback Form
About

   

42nd Prabodhan Kridamahotsava 2019 Inter School Swimming Competition

Swimming
Event records for the next meet

TOURDAY MAP
Event
No.
Event NameRecord TimeRecord HolderYear
125 M. Free Style - Boys Under 7 00:16.41Kabir Khubchandani (Jamnabai Narsee)2019
225 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 7 00:22.95Param Purohit (LRSM Vissanji) 2017
325 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 7 00:20.65Kabir Khubchandani (Jamnabai Narsee)2019
425 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 7 00:18.14Kabir Khubchandani (Jamnabai Narsee)2019
550 M. Free Style - Boys Under 9 00:33.12Fateh Singh (Jamnabai Narsee)2019
650 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 9 00:45.45Shray Bhalla (AVM Juhu)2019
750 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 9 00:40.40Fateh Singh (Jamnabai Narsee)2019
850 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 9 00:36.35Fateh Singh (Jamnabai Narsee)2019
950 M. Free Style - Boys Under 11 00:31.43Anvesh Harane (DG Khetan) 2016
1050 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 11 00:42.28Hridanshu Mishra (Parle Tilak English Medium)2019
1150 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 11 00:37.38Hridanshu Mishra (Parle Tilak English Medium)2019
1250 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 11 00:34.51Vivaan Sethi (Marble Arch)2019
13200 M. Individual Medley - Boys Under 11 02:58.34Hridanshu Mishra (Parle Tilak English Medium)2019
144 x 50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys 7-11 years
154 x 50 M. Medley Relay - Boys 7-11 years
1650 M. Free Style - Boys Under 13 00:29.30Rupak Joshi (Parle Tilak English Medium)2019
17100 M. Free Style - Boys Under 13 01:03.73Rupak Joshi (Parle Tilak English Medium)2019
18100 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 13 01:22.28Aditya Shah (Jankidevi) 2018
19100 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 13 01:16.45Neel Jetley (Gokuldham)2019
20100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 13 01:09.20Aditya Shah (Jankidevi) 2018
21200 M. Individual Medley - Boys Under 13 02:35.30Aditya Shah (Jankidevi) 2018
2250 M. Free Style - Boys Under 15 00:27.84Laksh Puri (Vibgyor Goregaon) 2018
23100 M. Free Style - Boys Under 15 01:01.78Laksh Puri (Vibgyor Goregaon) 2018
24100 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 15 01:18.18Meet Makhija (AVM Bandra West) 2018
25100 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 15 01:13.97Meet Makhija (AVM Bandra West) 2018
26100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 15 01:06.21Laksh Puri (Vibgyor Goregaon) 2018
27200 M. Individual Medley - Boys Under 15 02:32.05Meet Makhija (AVM Bandra West) 2018
284 x 50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 13-15
294 x 50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 13-15
3025 M. Free Style - Girls Under 7 00:17.67Tiara Singh (DG Khetan) 2017
3125 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 7 00:23.75Dhruti Shroff (CNM) 2017
3225 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 7 00:20.17Tiara Singh (DG Khetan) 2017
3325 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 7 00:19.21Dhruti Shroff (CNM) 2017
3450 M. Free Style - Girls Under 9 00:34.72Anannya Nayak (Vibgyor Goregaon) 2018
3550 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 9 00:46.32Anannya Nayak (Vibgyor Goregaon) 2018
3650 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 9 00:43.30Anushka Salaskar (Yashodham) 2016
3750 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 9 00:37.24Anannya Nayak (Vibgyor Goregaon) 2018
3850 M. Free Style - Girls Under 11 00:31.44Naishi Ruhil (Gokuldham)2019
3950 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 11 00:40.78Aanchal Yadav (Ryan International)2019
4050 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 11 00:36.80Kiara Bangera (D. Ambani) 2017
4150 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 11 00:33.40Anushka Salaskar (Yashodham) 2018
42200 M. Individual Medley - Girls Under 11 02:51.37Naishi Ruhil (Gokuldham)2019
434 x 50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls 7-11 years
444 x 50 M. Medley Relay - Girls 7-11 years
4550 M. Free Style - Girls Under 13 00:31.30Anushka Salaskar (Yashodham)2019
46100 M. Free Style - Girls Under 13 01:08.30Anushka Salaskar (Yashodham)2019
47100 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 13 01:24.20Pragati Jha (Gokuldham)2019
48100 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 13 01:18.28Khushi Patel (D. Ambani) 2017
49100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 13 01:13.70Anushka Salaskar (Yashodham)2019
50200 M. Individual Medley - Girls Under 13 02:44.98Anushka Salaskar (Yashodham)2019
5150 M. Free Style - Girls Under 15 00:31.32Naisha Vora (Lakshdham)2019
52100 M. Free Style - Girls Under 15 01:09.49Naisha Vora (Lakshdham)2019
53100 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 15 01:32.03Dayita Bangera (Gokuldham) 2018
54100 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 15 01:21.78Jispa Doshi (D. Ambani) 2016
55100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 15 01:18.78Naisha Vora (Lakshdham)2019
56200 M. Individual Medley - Girls Under 15 02:58.56Naisha Vora (Lakshdham)2019
574 x 50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 13- 15
584 x 50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 13-15