Main
Search
Press Report
Entries
Events
Schedule
Participants
Participant Filter
Clubs
Participant Counts
Results
Medal Winners
Results
Results (by date)
Specific results
Final results filter
Finals results (participants)
Totals
Participant Medals
Team Points
Individual Points
Club Medals
Club Points
Records
New Records
Previous Records
Records for next meet

For organizers
Event Result Sheets
Result Sheets for dates
Schedule Printing
Schedule Filter
Club Entries
Book Entries
Form Entries
Participant Ranks
Time Conversions

Feedback Form
About

   

42nd Prabodhan Kridamahotsava 2019 Inter School Swimming Competition

Swimming

Medal tally of participants

Medal tally of the participants
Sr.No.
Participant
Club
Gold
Silver
Bronze
1 Naisha Vora Lakshdham 6 0 0
2 Anushka Salaskar Yashodham 5 0 1
3 Kabir Khubchandani Jamnabai Narsee 4 0 0
4 Hridanshu Mishra Parle Tilak English Medium 3 1 1
5 Fateh Singh Jamnabai Narsee 3 1 0
6 Tanishi Mazumder Dhirubhai Ambani 3 1 0
7 Tiara Singh DG Khetan 3 1 0
8 Rupak Joshi Parle Tilak English Medium 3 0 3
9 Aditya Shah Jankidevi 3 0 0
10 Naishi Ruhil Gokuldham 3 0 0
11 Adit Shrivastav Lakshdham 2 3 0
12 Vivaan Sethi Marble Arch 2 1 0
13 Anannya Nayak Vibgyor Goregaon 1 3 0
14 Kavish Desai Kapol Vidyanidhi 1 3 0
15 Aryan Bagrecha Lakshdham 1 2 2
16 Pragati Jha Gokuldham 1 2 2
17 Ditya Hamlai Carmel of St. Joseph 1 2 1
18 Shray Bhalla AVM Juhu 1 1 1
19 Neel Jetley Gokuldham 1 1 0
20 Aanika Bhatia Ramniwas Bajaj 1 0 3
21 Atharva Mhatre Yashodham 1 0 2
22 Aanchal Yadav Ryan International 1 0 0
23 Saranya Singh Gokuldham 0 3 3
24 Nivedita Shah Dhirubhai Ambani 0 3 1
25 Abir Seth Vibgyor Goregaon 0 3 0
26 Nishita Pandya Vibgyor Goregaon 0 3 0
27 Raghav Jetley Gokuldham 0 2 2
28 Vivaan Ritesh Gokuldham 0 2 2
29 Renaa Jain Jamnabai Narsee 0 2 0
30 Shaina Negi JBCN School 0 1 3
31 Bethany Furtado Mary Immaculate 0 1 2
32 Vishesh Kumar CP Goenka 0 1 2
33 Shruti Swamy Hiranandani School 0 1 1
34 Aaznosh Daruvala CNM School 0 1 0
35 Anusha Dalvi Gokuldham 0 1 0
36 Bandhan Udeshi Thakur Public 0 1 0
37 Risav Ghosh Gokuldham 0 1 0
38 Samriddha Datta Bombay Cambridge 0 1 0
39 Veer Mehta Dhirubhai Ambani 0 1 0
40 Arav Pawar CSMSS 0 0 4
41 Aarushi Sharma Vibgyor Goregaon 0 0 2
42 Debeshwar Mukherjee AVM Juhu 0 0 2
43 Aahan Kharwa Vibgyor Goregaon 0 0 1
44 Aarya Bhatia Ramniwas Bajaj 0 0 1
45 Jinesh Sharma Gokuldham 0 0 1
46 Kimaya DSouza Rustomjee Cambridge 0 0 1
47 Shlok Mane Gokuldham 0 0 1
48 Tanishk Suvarna Gokuldham 0 0 1
49 Trisha Menon Aspee Academy 0 0 1
50 Vivanaa Kapoor Jankidevi 0 0 1
Gold medals: 50

Silver medals: 50

Bronze medals: 48