Main
Search
Press Report
Entries
Events
Schedule
Participants
Participant Filter
Clubs
Participant Counts
Results
Medal Winners
Results
Results (by date)
Specific results
Final results filter
Finals results (participants)
Totals
Participant Medals
Team Points
Individual Points
Club Medals
Club Points
Records
New Records
Previous Records
Records for next meet

For organizers
Event Result Sheets
Result Sheets for dates
Schedule Printing
Schedule Filter
Club Entries
Book Entries
Form Entries
Participant Ranks
Time Conversions

Feedback Form
About

   

GMAAA Senior & Lower Age Group Swim Meet 2019

Swimming

Medal Winners

By age group    By date

Rank
Participant Name
Club
Time Taken
Remarks
25 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 6
1 Abir Seth GSC 00:22.72
2 Durvesh Devrukhkar CSMSS 00:26.21
3 Pratyakshvir Parmar CSMSS 00:28.83
25 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 6
1 Durvesh Devrukhkar CSMSS 00:29.89
2 Abir Seth GSC 00:33.46
3 Armaan Bhandari Khar Gym 00:33.73
25 M. Butterfly Stroke -Boys Under 6
1 Abir Seth GSC 00:20.52
2 Durvesh Devrukhkar CSMSS 00:23.09
3 Aarav Halwai GSC 00:24.73
25 M. Free Style - Boys Under 6
1 Abir Seth GSC 00:19.66
2 Durvesh Devrukhkar CSMSS 00:22.79
3 Pratyakshvir Parmar CSMSS 00:24.58
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 8
1 Kabir Khubchandani Khar Gym 00:45.59
2 Kedar Jadhav MSP 00:47.83
3 Anuv Chawande MGMO 00:50.52
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 8
1 Kabir Khubchandani Khar Gym 00:52.92
2 Dhairya Bhuta Matunga Gym 00:55.29
3 Anuv Chawande MGMO 00:55.34
50 M. Butterfly Stroke -Boys Under 8
1 Kabir Khubchandani Khar Gym 00:40.60
2 Kedar Jadhav MSP 00:43.17
3 Fareed Memon GAF 00:47.09
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 8
1 Kabir Khubchandani Khar Gym 00:37.50
2 Kedar Jadhav MSP 00:39.38
3 Fareed Memon GAF 00:41.74
4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 8
1 Khar Gym Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 8 Khar Gym 03:14.58
2 GAF Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 8 GAF 03:27.10
3 MGMO Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 8 MGMO 03:55.13
4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 8
1 Khar Gym Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 8 Khar Gym 03:46.03
2 GAF Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 8 GAF 03:51.44
3 CSMSS Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 8 CSMSS 03:54.48
25 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 6
1 Aarya Paste CSMSS 00:28.78
2 Shaina Negi Classique 00:29.18
3 Rykaa Nagrani Renaissance 00:32.84
25 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 6
1 Aarya Paste CSMSS 00:31.10
2 Helia Upadhyay CSMSS 00:32.50
3 Pranaya Rohra Khar Gym 00:33.37
25 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 6
1 Aarya Paste CSMSS 00:24.66
2 Shaina Negi Classique 00:32.59
3 Pranaya Rohra Khar Gym 00:32.65
25 M. Free Style - Girls Under 6
1 Aarya Paste CSMSS 00:22.94
2 Shaina Negi Classique 00:23.22
3 Rykaa Nagrani Renaissance 00:25.55
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 8
1 Anvi Deshwal GAF 00:46.39
2 Saanvi Deshwal GAF 00:48.60
3 Alisha Tulshan Khar Gym 00:48.63
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 8
1 Aditi Haryan MGMO 00:52.22
2 Saanvi Deshwal GAF 00:52.74
3 Aanika Bhatia GSC 00:53.20
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 8
1 Aditi Haryan MGMO 00:41.34
2 Aanika Bhatia GSC 00:41.57
3 Alisha Tulshan Khar Gym 00:44.78
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 8
1 Aanika Bhatia GSC 00:39.28
2 Aditi Haryan MGMO 00:39.76
3 Anvi Deshwal GAF 00:39.85
4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 8
1 MGMO Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 8. MGMO 03:00.35
2 GAF Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 8 GAF 03:06.31
4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 8
1 GAF Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 8 GAF 03:31.73
2 MGMO Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 8 MGMO 03:32.43
50 M. Back Stroke - Men
1 Aaryan Bhosale Forest Club 00:29.68 NMR
2 Heer Shah MSP 00:30.27
3 Kairav Nanavaty PMHB 00:33.03
100 M. Back Stroke - Men
1 Aaryan Bhosale Forest Club 01:02.76 NMR
2 Heer Shah MSP 01:06.10
3 Aaron Fernandes GAF 01:09.22
200 M. Back Stroke - Men
1 Aaryan Bhosale Forest Club 02:14.72 NMR
50 M. Breast Stroke - Men
1 Rudransh Mishra MLWB 00:31.95
2 Anurag Kadam MSP 00:34.04
3 Rachit Rambhia PMHB 00:37.83
100 M. Breast Stroke - Men
1 Deepak Patil MLWB 01:22.52
2 Rachit Rambhia PMHB 01:23.99
3 Karthik A IIT 01:24.66
200 M. Breast Stroke - Men
1 Rachit Rambhia PMHB 03:01.48
2 Deepak Patil MLWB 03:03.26
3 Yash Bagwe MLWB 03:12.11
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Men
1 Shawn Jaidhara Otters 00:27.86
2 Laksh Puri GSC 00:28.11
3 Anurag Kadam MSP 00:28.38
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Men
1 Aaryan Bhosale Forest Club 01:00.80
2 Laksh Puri GSC 01:03.19
3 Anurag Kadam MSP 01:05.94
200 M. Butterfly Stroke - Men
1 Dev Ambokar GAF 02:19.17
2 Dev Thakker CSMSS 02:39.97
3 Vedant Vora PMHB 02:55.41
50 M. Free Style - Men
1 Rudransh Mishra MLWB 00:24.97
2 Aaron Fernandes GAF 00:25.18
3 Heer Shah MSP 00:25.36
100 M. Free Style - Men
1 Rudransh Mishra MLWB 00:55.26
2 Aaron Fernandes GAF 00:55.57
3 Heer Shah MSP 00:55.93
200 M. Free Style - Men
1 Aaron Fernandes GAF 02:02.08
2 Rishabh Chaubey GSC 02:05.26
3 Rudransh Mishra MLWB 02:05.29
400 M. Free Style - Men
1 Aaron Fernandes GAF 04:27.40
2 Rishabh Chaubey GSC 04:28.09
3 Safwan Shaikh GSC 04:53.47
800 M. Free Style - Men
1 Dev Ambokar GAF 09:25.59
2 Rishabh Chaubey GSC 09:32.50
3 Jatin Singh MSP 11:57.41
1500 M. Free Style - Men
1 Dev Ambokar GAF 18:16.08
2 Jatin Singh MSP 23:06.20
200 M. Ind. Medley - Men
1 Aaryan Bhosale Forest Club 02:18.93
2 Heer Shah MSP 02:22.78
3 Dev Ambokar GAF 02:26.76
400 M. Ind. Medley - Men
1 Dev Ambokar GAF 05:13.43
2 Dev Thakker CSMSS 06:09.87
4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Men
1 MLWB Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Men MLWB 02:09.87
50 M. Back Stroke - Women
1 Ariesa Mongia Otters 00:33.15
50 M. Breast Stroke - Women
1 Zaara Jabbar Otters 00:36.27
2 Aarti Patil MLWB 00:36.40
3 Jyoti Patil MLWB 00:37.04
100 M. Breast Stroke - Women
1 Aarti Patil MLWB 01:19.22
2 Jyoti Patil MLWB 01:19.34
3 Zaara Jabbar Otters 01:22.52
200 M. Breast Stroke - Women
1 Jyoti Patil MLWB 02:47.61
2 Apeksha Fernandes IIT 02:48.22
3 Aarti Patil MLWB 02:49.44
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Women
1 Rujuta Khade Khar Gym 00:29.12 NMR
2 Anuva Kapoor CCI 00:37.72
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Women
1 Apeksha Fernandes IIT 01:07.41
2 Jyoti Patil MLWB 01:15.09
3 Mihika Kolambekar MLWB 01:25.43
200 M. Butterfly Stroke - Women
1 Apeksha Fernandes IIT 02:29.50
2 Maitrayani Bhosale Forest Club 02:43.53
3 Jyoti Patil MLWB 02:52.00
50 M. Free Style - Women
1 Rujuta Khade Khar Gym 00:26.78 NMR
2 Aarti Patil MLWB 00:29.23
3 Rabiya Darvesh YMCA 00:33.60
100 M. Free Style - Women
1 Rujuta Khade Khar Gym 01:01.59
2 Snehal Bhal Ozone 01:16.67
200 M. Free Style - Women
1 Maitrayani Bhosale Forest Club 02:28.75
2 Rabiya Darvesh YMCA 02:31.15
3 Snehal Bhal Ozone 02:47.98
400 M. Free Style - Women
1 Mihika Kolambekar MLWB 05:43.35
2 Snehal Bhal Ozone 05:51.25
3 Shravani Patil MLWB 06:25.63
800 M. Free Style - Women
1 Rabiya Darvesh YMCA 11:25.34
2 Mihika Kolambekar MLWB 12:06.03
3 Snehal Bhal Ozone 12:13.72
1500 M. Free Style - Women
1 Mihika Kolambekar MLWB 23:05.58
2 Shravani Patil MLWB 25:29.40
3 Mahim Bhatkande MSP 32:08.72
200 M. Ind. Medley - Women
1 Apeksha Fernandes IIT 02:32.28
2 Aarti Patil MLWB 02:50.53
400 M. Ind. Medley - Women
1 Apeksha Fernandes IIT 05:44.97
2 Zahra Sakarwala GAF 06:04.47
3 Rabiya Darvesh YMCA 06:36.08