Bombay Presidency Radio Club
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Sumer Mehrotra
1 Sumer Mehrotra 57
2 Sumer Mehrotra 58
3 Sumer Mehrotra 59
4 Sumer Mehrotra 60

Bombay YMCA
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Rabiya Darvesh
5 Rabiya Darvesh 20
6 Rabiya Darvesh 22
7 Rabiya Darvesh 24
8 Rabiya Darvesh 36

Chhatapati Shivaji MSS
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aarav Pawar
9 Aarav Pawar 57
10 Aarav Pawar 58
11 Aarav Pawar 60
Aarya Paste
12 Aarya Paste 53
13 Aarya Paste 54
14 Aarya Paste 55
15 Aarya Paste 56
Advik Desai
16 Advik Desai 57
17 Advik Desai 58
18 Advik Desai 59
19 Advik Desai 60
Aniruddh Khadilkar
20 Aniruddh Khadilkar 57
21 Aniruddh Khadilkar 58
22 Aniruddh Khadilkar 59
23 Aniruddh Khadilkar 60
Anusha Gaonkar
24 Anusha Gaonkar 61
25 Anusha Gaonkar 62
26 Anusha Gaonkar 63
27 Anusha Gaonkar 64
CSMSS Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 8
28 CSMSS Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 8 65
CSMSS Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 8
29 CSMSS Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 8 66
Dev Thakker
30 Dev Thakker 3
31 Dev Thakker 13
32 Dev Thakker 15
33 Dev Thakker 16
34 Dev Thakker 17
Dhriti Shah
35 Dhriti Shah 53
36 Dhriti Shah 54
37 Dhriti Shah 55
38 Dhriti Shah 56
Durvesh Devrukhkar
39 Durvesh Devrukhkar 49
40 Durvesh Devrukhkar 50
41 Durvesh Devrukhkar 51
42 Durvesh Devrukhkar 52
Helia Upadhyay
43 Helia Upadhyay 53
44 Helia Upadhyay 54
Kavya Amlani
45 Kavya Amlani 53
46 Kavya Amlani 54
47 Kavya Amlani 55
48 Kavya Amlani 56
Noopur Mistry
49 Noopur Mistry 61
50 Noopur Mistry 62
51 Noopur Mistry 63
52 Noopur Mistry 64
Pratyakshvir Parmar
53 Pratyakshvir Parmar 49
54 Pratyakshvir Parmar 50
55 Pratyakshvir Parmar 51
56 Pratyakshvir Parmar 52
Shrey Mistry
57 Shrey Mistry 57
58 Shrey Mistry 58
59 Shrey Mistry 59
60 Shrey Mistry 60

Cricket Club of India
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Anuva Kapoor
61 Anuva Kapoor 20
62 Anuva Kapoor 21
63 Anuva Kapoor 22
64 Anuva Kapoor 32
65 Anuva Kapoor 33
Shania Byramjee
66 Shania Byramjee 61
67 Shania Byramjee 62

Forest Club
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aaryan Bhosale
68 Aaryan Bhosale 10
69 Aaryan Bhosale 11
70 Aaryan Bhosale 12
71 Aaryan Bhosale 14
72 Aaryan Bhosale 16
Amber Malandkar
73 Amber Malandkar 4
74 Amber Malandkar 10
Atharv Dhyani
75 Atharv Dhyani 57
Dhruv Vishwanath
76 Dhruv Vishwanath 57
Kareena Shankta
77 Kareena Shankta 26
78 Kareena Shankta 27
79 Kareena Shankta 28
Maitrayani Bhosale
80 Maitrayani Bhosale 21
81 Maitrayani Bhosale 22
82 Maitrayani Bhosale 33
83 Maitrayani Bhosale 34
Sanvi Bhagat
84 Sanvi Bhagat 61
Sanvi Kamble
85 Sanvi Kamble 61
Vivaan Handa
86 Vivaan Handa 57
Vrinda Kumar
87 Vrinda Kumar 61
88 Vrinda Kumar 62

Gen. AK Vaidya Swimming Pool
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Atharv Nikam
89 Atharv Nikam 57
Ayushi Shirgaonkar
90 Ayushi Shirgaonkar 61
91 Ayushi Shirgaonkar 62
Shraddha Borhade
92 Shraddha Borhade 20
93 Shraddha Borhade 26

Glenmark Aquatic Foundation
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aaradhya Singh
94 Aaradhya Singh 61
95 Aaradhya Singh 63
Aaron Fernandes
96 Aaron Fernandes 1
97 Aaron Fernandes 2
98 Aaron Fernandes 3
99 Aaron Fernandes 4
100 Aaron Fernandes 11
Aaron Gunvantha
101 Aaron Gunvantha 57
102 Aaron Gunvantha 59
103 Aaron Gunvantha 60
Aditya Shah
104 Aditya Shah 57
105 Aditya Shah 58
106 Aditya Shah 59
107 Aditya Shah 60
Anay Talele
108 Anay Talele 57
109 Anay Talele 59
Anvi Deshwal
110 Anvi Deshwal 61
111 Anvi Deshwal 62
112 Anvi Deshwal 63
113 Anvi Deshwal 64
Arush Parekh
114 Arush Parekh 57
115 Arush Parekh 59
Aseempreet Kaur
116 Aseempreet Kaur 61
117 Aseempreet Kaur 63
Balakartik Nadar
118 Balakartik Nadar 57
119 Balakartik Nadar 58
120 Balakartik Nadar 59
Bhargav S
121 Bhargav S 57
122 Bhargav S 59
Bhavin Dayma
123 Bhavin Dayma 49
124 Bhavin Dayma 51
Daanya Mehta
125 Daanya Mehta 61
126 Daanya Mehta 62
127 Daanya Mehta 63
128 Daanya Mehta 64
Dev Ambokar
129 Dev Ambokar 5
130 Dev Ambokar 6
131 Dev Ambokar 15
132 Dev Ambokar 16
133 Dev Ambokar 17
Drisha Mehta
134 Drisha Mehta 61
135 Drisha Mehta 62
136 Drisha Mehta 63
137 Drisha Mehta 64
Fareed Memon
138 Fareed Memon 57
139 Fareed Memon 58
140 Fareed Memon 59
141 Fareed Memon 60
GAF Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 8
142 GAF Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 8 65
GAF Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 8
143 GAF Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 8 67
GAF Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 8
144 GAF Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 8 66
GAF Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 8
145 GAF Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 8 68
Hridaan Desai
146 Hridaan Desai 57
Kian Chen
147 Kian Chen 57
Kunjal Shinde
148 Kunjal Shinde 61
149 Kunjal Shinde 63
150 Kunjal Shinde 64
Pahel Dantara
151 Pahel Dantara 61
152 Pahel Dantara 63
Palak Dhami
153 Palak Dhami 21
154 Palak Dhami 29
155 Palak Dhami 30
156 Palak Dhami 31
157 Palak Dhami 32
Ranbir Dhall
158 Ranbir Dhall 57
159 Ranbir Dhall 59
Saanvi Deshwal
160 Saanvi Deshwal 61
161 Saanvi Deshwal 62
162 Saanvi Deshwal 63
163 Saanvi Deshwal 64
Sanvi Dorugade
164 Sanvi Dorugade 61
165 Sanvi Dorugade 63
Sara Deshpande
166 Sara Deshpande 61
167 Sara Deshpande 63
Sayli Mangutkar
168 Sayli Mangutkar 61
169 Sayli Mangutkar 63
Shanaya Shah
170 Shanaya Shah 61
171 Shanaya Shah 63
Shresht Iyer
172 Shresht Iyer 57
173 Shresht Iyer 58
174 Shresht Iyer 59
175 Shresht Iyer 60
Vaidehi Kejriwal
176 Vaidehi Kejriwal 61
177 Vaidehi Kejriwal 64
Zahra Sakarwala
178 Zahra Sakarwala 26
179 Zahra Sakarwala 27
180 Zahra Sakarwala 28
181 Zahra Sakarwala 35
182 Zahra Sakarwala 36

Goregaon Sports Club
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aanika Bhatia
183 Aanika Bhatia 61
184 Aanika Bhatia 62
185 Aanika Bhatia 63
186 Aanika Bhatia 64
Aarav Halwai
187 Aarav Halwai 49
188 Aarav Halwai 50
189 Aarav Halwai 51
190 Aarav Halwai 52
Abir Seth
191 Abir Seth 49
192 Abir Seth 50
193 Abir Seth 51
194 Abir Seth 52
Laksh Puri
195 Laksh Puri 2
196 Laksh Puri 13
197 Laksh Puri 14
Rishabh Chaubey
198 Rishabh Chaubey 1
199 Rishabh Chaubey 2
200 Rishabh Chaubey 3
201 Rishabh Chaubey 4
202 Rishabh Chaubey 5
Safwan Shaikh
203 Safwan Shaikh 4
204 Safwan Shaikh 11
205 Safwan Shaikh 14
206 Safwan Shaikh 16
Sanika Desai
207 Sanika Desai 26
208 Sanika Desai 27
209 Sanika Desai 28
Tisya Khandelwal
210 Tisya Khandelwal 53
211 Tisya Khandelwal 54
212 Tisya Khandelwal 55
213 Tisya Khandelwal 56

IIT Powai
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Apeksha Fernandes
214 Apeksha Fernandes 28
215 Apeksha Fernandes 33
216 Apeksha Fernandes 34
217 Apeksha Fernandes 35
218 Apeksha Fernandes 36
Karthik A
219 Karthik A 8
220 Karthik A 13
221 Karthik A 14
222 Karthik A 16
Kushal Dhinoja
223 Kushal Dhinoja 1
224 Kushal Dhinoja 13
Saikiran A
225 Saikiran A 13
Sayantan Chakraborty
226 Sayantan Chakraborty 10

Khar Gymkhana
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Advika Iyer
227 Advika Iyer 61
228 Advika Iyer 62
229 Advika Iyer 63
Alisha Tulshan
230 Alisha Tulshan 61
231 Alisha Tulshan 62
232 Alisha Tulshan 63
233 Alisha Tulshan 64
Armaan Bhandari
234 Armaan Bhandari 49
235 Armaan Bhandari 50
236 Armaan Bhandari 51
Ayanna Mehta
237 Ayanna Mehta 53
238 Ayanna Mehta 54
239 Ayanna Mehta 55
Ivan George
240 Ivan George 57
241 Ivan George 58
242 Ivan George 59
Kabir Khubchandani
243 Kabir Khubchandani 57
244 Kabir Khubchandani 58
245 Kabir Khubchandani 59
246 Kabir Khubchandani 60
Khar Gym Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 8
247 Khar Gym Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 8 65
Khar Gym Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 8
248 Khar Gym Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 8 66
Pranaya Rohra
249 Pranaya Rohra 53
250 Pranaya Rohra 54
251 Pranaya Rohra 55
252 Pranaya Rohra 56
Rujuta Khade
253 Rujuta Khade 20
254 Rujuta Khade 21
255 Rujuta Khade 22
256 Rujuta Khade 32
Sanjiti Saha
257 Sanjiti Saha 32
258 Sanjiti Saha 33
Saransh Narang
259 Saransh Narang 57
260 Saransh Narang 58
261 Saransh Narang 59
262 Saransh Narang 60
Virdhawal Khade
263 Virdhawal Khade 1
264 Virdhawal Khade 7
265 Virdhawal Khade 10
266 Virdhawal Khade 13

Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aaradhya Tanawade
267 Aaradhya Tanawade 49
268 Aaradhya Tanawade 50
269 Aaradhya Tanawade 51
Aarti Patil
270 Aarti Patil 20
271 Aarti Patil 26
272 Aarti Patil 27
273 Aarti Patil 28
274 Aarti Patil 35
Ashwin Jaiswar
275 Ashwin Jaiswar 1
276 Ashwin Jaiswar 2
277 Ashwin Jaiswar 10
278 Ashwin Jaiswar 13
279 Ashwin Jaiswar 16
Atharva Matkar
280 Atharva Matkar 57
281 Atharva Matkar 58
282 Atharva Matkar 59
283 Atharva Matkar 60
Deepak Patil
284 Deepak Patil 8
285 Deepak Patil 9
286 Deepak Patil 16
Devansh Chavan
287 Devansh Chavan 49
288 Devansh Chavan 50
289 Devansh Chavan 51
290 Devansh Chavan 52
Jyoti Patil
291 Jyoti Patil 26
292 Jyoti Patil 27
293 Jyoti Patil 28
294 Jyoti Patil 33
295 Jyoti Patil 34
Mihika Kolambekar
296 Mihika Kolambekar 23
297 Mihika Kolambekar 24
298 Mihika Kolambekar 25
299 Mihika Kolambekar 33
300 Mihika Kolambekar 34
MLWB Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Men
301 MLWB Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Men 18
Nirav Rambhia
302 Nirav Rambhia 1
303 Nirav Rambhia 7
304 Nirav Rambhia 10
305 Nirav Rambhia 13
Raj Poshirkar
306 Raj Poshirkar 1
307 Raj Poshirkar 7
Rudransh Mishra
308 Rudransh Mishra 1
309 Rudransh Mishra 2
310 Rudransh Mishra 3
311 Rudransh Mishra 7
Sarvesh Bagkar
312 Sarvesh Bagkar 1
313 Sarvesh Bagkar 2
314 Sarvesh Bagkar 7
315 Sarvesh Bagkar 13
316 Sarvesh Bagkar 14
Shravani Patil
317 Shravani Patil 23
318 Shravani Patil 24
319 Shravani Patil 25
Veeraj Nadar
320 Veeraj Nadar 57
Yash Bagwe
321 Yash Bagwe 1
322 Yash Bagwe 7
323 Yash Bagwe 8
324 Yash Bagwe 9

Mahatma Gandhi SP
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aditi Haryan
325 Aditi Haryan 61
326 Aditi Haryan 62
327 Aditi Haryan 63
328 Aditi Haryan 64
Anuv Chawande
329 Anuv Chawande 57
330 Anuv Chawande 58
331 Anuv Chawande 59
332 Anuv Chawande 60
Mannat Tripathi
333 Mannat Tripathi 53
334 Mannat Tripathi 54
Mehr Dedhia
335 Mehr Dedhia 61
336 Mehr Dedhia 62
337 Mehr Dedhia 63
MGMO Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 8
338 MGMO Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 8 65
MGMO Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 8.
339 MGMO Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 8. 67
MGMO Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 8
340 MGMO Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 8 66
MGMO Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 8
341 MGMO Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 8 68
Nitin Dumbre
342 Nitin Dumbre 1
343 Nitin Dumbre 2
344 Nitin Dumbre 13
Raghav Baliga
345 Raghav Baliga 57
346 Raghav Baliga 58
Rugved Kotkar
347 Rugved Kotkar 57
348 Rugved Kotkar 58
349 Rugved Kotkar 59
Rushada Kanna
350 Rushada Kanna 61
Shiv Baliga
351 Shiv Baliga 57
352 Shiv Baliga 58
Shubham Auti
353 Shubham Auti 1
354 Shubham Auti 7
355 Shubham Auti 8
Siddhesh Patil
356 Siddhesh Patil 1
357 Siddhesh Patil 7
358 Siddhesh Patil 10
Tamanna Mody
359 Tamanna Mody 53
360 Tamanna Mody 54
361 Tamanna Mody 55
Tamanna Tripathi
362 Tamanna Tripathi 61
363 Tamanna Tripathi 62
364 Tamanna Tripathi 63
365 Tamanna Tripathi 64
Tanishi Mazumder
366 Tanishi Mazumder 61
367 Tanishi Mazumder 62
Tanushree Dubey
368 Tanushree Dubey 61
369 Tanushree Dubey 62

Matunga Gymkhana
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Dhairya Bhuta
370 Dhairya Bhuta 57
371 Dhairya Bhuta 58
372 Dhairya Bhuta 59
373 Dhairya Bhuta 60
Khush Vakharia
374 Khush Vakharia 49
Mishka Goshar
375 Mishka Goshar 61
376 Mishka Goshar 62
377 Mishka Goshar 63
378 Mishka Goshar 64
Vivaan Vakharia
379 Vivaan Vakharia 57
380 Vivaan Vakharia 58
381 Vivaan Vakharia 59
382 Vivaan Vakharia 60

Mulund Swimming Pool
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Anurag Kadam
383 Anurag Kadam 1
384 Anurag Kadam 2
385 Anurag Kadam 7
386 Anurag Kadam 13
387 Anurag Kadam 14
Heer Shah
388 Heer Shah 1
389 Heer Shah 2
390 Heer Shah 10
391 Heer Shah 11
392 Heer Shah 16
Jatin Singh
393 Jatin Singh 3
394 Jatin Singh 4
395 Jatin Singh 5
396 Jatin Singh 6
397 Jatin Singh 16
Kedar Jadhav
398 Kedar Jadhav 57
399 Kedar Jadhav 58
400 Kedar Jadhav 59
401 Kedar Jadhav 60
Mahim Bhatkande
402 Mahim Bhatkande 24
403 Mahim Bhatkande 25

Otters Dolphin Swim Team
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aanya Wala
404 Aanya Wala 23
405 Aanya Wala 24
406 Aanya Wala 25
407 Aanya Wala 36
Anaaya Narula
408 Anaaya Narula 61
409 Anaaya Narula 62
410 Anaaya Narula 63
Ariesa Mongia
411 Ariesa Mongia 29
Armaan Sood
412 Armaan Sood 1
413 Armaan Sood 11
Kenisha Gupta
414 Kenisha Gupta 20
415 Kenisha Gupta 21
416 Kenisha Gupta 22
417 Kenisha Gupta 32
418 Kenisha Gupta 35
Neel Roy
419 Neel Roy 1
420 Neel Roy 2
421 Neel Roy 3
422 Neel Roy 16
Nirvaan Roy
423 Nirvaan Roy 57
424 Nirvaan Roy 58
425 Nirvaan Roy 59
Shawn Jaidhara
426 Shawn Jaidhara 1
427 Shawn Jaidhara 13
Zaara Jabbar
428 Zaara Jabbar 26
429 Zaara Jabbar 27
430 Zaara Jabbar 28

Ozone Swimming Pool
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Khushi Maru
431 Khushi Maru 61
432 Khushi Maru 62
433 Khushi Maru 63
434 Khushi Maru 64
Snehal Bhal
435 Snehal Bhal 21
436 Snehal Bhal 22
437 Snehal Bhal 23
438 Snehal Bhal 24

PM Hindu Bath
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aisha Kothari
439 Aisha Kothari 61
440 Aisha Kothari 62
441 Aisha Kothari 63
Ayaansh Kejriwal
442 Ayaansh Kejriwal 57
443 Ayaansh Kejriwal 58
444 Ayaansh Kejriwal 59
Dev Bhagat
445 Dev Bhagat 1
446 Dev Bhagat 2
447 Dev Bhagat 3
448 Dev Bhagat 13
Hriday Morakhia
449 Hriday Morakhia 57
450 Hriday Morakhia 58
Kairav Nanavaty
451 Kairav Nanavaty 1
452 Kairav Nanavaty 2
453 Kairav Nanavaty 10
454 Kairav Nanavaty 11
455 Kairav Nanavaty 12
Krit Morakhia
456 Krit Morakhia 57
457 Krit Morakhia 58
458 Krit Morakhia 59
Rachit Rambhia
459 Rachit Rambhia 7
460 Rachit Rambhia 8
461 Rachit Rambhia 9
462 Rachit Rambhia 16
Riyan Kothari
463 Riyan Kothari 57
464 Riyan Kothari 58
465 Riyan Kothari 59
Vedant Vora
466 Vedant Vora 13
467 Vedant Vora 14
468 Vedant Vora 15

Renaissance Federation Club
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Ishaan Jain
469 Ishaan Jain 49
470 Ishaan Jain 50
471 Ishaan Jain 51
472 Ishaan Jain 52
Manay Patel
473 Manay Patel 49
474 Manay Patel 51
Prayan Hemwani
475 Prayan Hemwani 49
476 Prayan Hemwani 51
Prisha Gulati
477 Prisha Gulati 61
478 Prisha Gulati 62
479 Prisha Gulati 63
480 Prisha Gulati 64
Rykaa Nagrani
481 Rykaa Nagrani 53
482 Rykaa Nagrani 54
483 Rykaa Nagrani 55
484 Rykaa Nagrani 56
Swara Chaudhari
485 Swara Chaudhari 61
486 Swara Chaudhari 62
487 Swara Chaudhari 63

The Clasique Club
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Shaina Negi
488 Shaina Negi 53
489 Shaina Negi 54
490 Shaina Negi 55
491 Shaina Negi 56

Vibgyor High
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Avantika Desai
492 Avantika Desai 53
493 Avantika Desai 54
494 Avantika Desai 55
495 Avantika Desai 56