Main
Search
Press Report
Entries
Events
Schedule
Participants
Participant Filter
Clubs
Participant Counts
Results
Medal Winners
Results
Results (by date)
Specific results
Final results filter
Finals results (participants)
Totals
Participant Medals
Team Points
Individual Points
Club Medals
Club Points
Records
New Records
Previous Records
Records for next meet

For organizers
Event Result Sheets
Result Sheets for dates
Schedule Printing
Schedule Filter
Club Entries
Book Entries
Form Entries
Participant Ranks
Time Conversions

Feedback Form
About

   

GMAAA Senior & Lower Age Group Swim Meet 2019

Swimming
By name    By Age Group

List of participants, by name
Select a participant to see his or her results
Sr.No.
Participant Name
Club Name
Points
Individuals
1 Aanika Bhatia Goregaon Sports Club Points
2 Aanya Wala Otters Dolphin Swim Team Points
3 Aaradhya Singh Glenmark Aquatic Foundation Points
4 Aaradhya Tanawade Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
5 Aarav Halwai Goregaon Sports Club Points
6 Aarav Pawar Chhatapati Shivaji MSS Points
7 Aaron Fernandes Glenmark Aquatic Foundation Points
8 Aaron Gunvantha Glenmark Aquatic Foundation Points
9 Aarti Patil Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
10 Aarya Paste Chhatapati Shivaji MSS Points
11 Aaryan Bhosale Forest Club Points
12 Abir Seth Goregaon Sports Club Points
13 Aditi Haryan Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
14 Aditya Shah Glenmark Aquatic Foundation Points
15 Advik Desai Chhatapati Shivaji MSS Points
16 Advika Iyer Khar Gymkhana Points
17 Aisha Kothari PM Hindu Bath Points
18 Alisha Tulshan Khar Gymkhana Points
19 Amber Malandkar Forest Club Points
20 Anaaya Narula Otters Dolphin Swim Team Points
21 Anay Talele Glenmark Aquatic Foundation Points
22 Aniruddh Khadilkar Chhatapati Shivaji MSS Points
23 Anurag Kadam Mulund Swimming Pool Points
24 Anusha Gaonkar Chhatapati Shivaji MSS Points
25 Anuv Chawande Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
26 Anuva Kapoor Cricket Club of India Points
27 Anvi Deshwal Glenmark Aquatic Foundation Points
28 Apeksha Fernandes IIT Powai Points
29 Ariesa Mongia Otters Dolphin Swim Team Points
30 Armaan Bhandari Khar Gymkhana Points
31 Armaan Sood Otters Dolphin Swim Team Points
32 Arush Parekh Glenmark Aquatic Foundation Points
33 Aseempreet Kaur Glenmark Aquatic Foundation Points
34 Ashwin Jaiswar Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
35 Atharv Dhyani Forest Club Points
36 Atharv Nikam Gen. AK Vaidya Swimming Pool Points
37 Atharva Matkar Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
38 Avantika Desai Vibgyor High Points
39 Ayaansh Kejriwal PM Hindu Bath Points
40 Ayanna Mehta Khar Gymkhana Points
41 Ayushi Shirgaonkar Gen. AK Vaidya Swimming Pool Points
42 Balakartik Nadar Glenmark Aquatic Foundation Points
43 Bhargav S Glenmark Aquatic Foundation Points
44 Bhavin Dayma Glenmark Aquatic Foundation Points
45 Daanya Mehta Glenmark Aquatic Foundation Points
46 Deepak Patil Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
47 Dev Ambokar Glenmark Aquatic Foundation Points
48 Dev Bhagat PM Hindu Bath Points
49 Dev Thakker Chhatapati Shivaji MSS Points
50 Devansh Chavan Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
51 Dhairya Bhuta Matunga Gymkhana Points
52 Dhriti Shah Chhatapati Shivaji MSS Points
53 Dhruv Vishwanath Forest Club Points
54 Drisha Mehta Glenmark Aquatic Foundation Points
55 Durvesh Devrukhkar Chhatapati Shivaji MSS Points
56 Fareed Memon Glenmark Aquatic Foundation Points
57 Heer Shah Mulund Swimming Pool Points
58 Helia Upadhyay Chhatapati Shivaji MSS Points
59 Hridaan Desai Glenmark Aquatic Foundation Points
60 Hriday Morakhia PM Hindu Bath Points
61 Ishaan Jain Renaissance Federation Club Points
62 Ivan George Khar Gymkhana Points
63 Jatin Singh Mulund Swimming Pool Points
64 Jyoti Patil Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
65 Kabir Khubchandani Khar Gymkhana Points
66 Kairav Nanavaty PM Hindu Bath Points
67 Kareena Shankta Forest Club Points
68 Karthik A IIT Powai Points
69 Kavya Amlani Chhatapati Shivaji MSS Points
70 Kedar Jadhav Mulund Swimming Pool Points
71 Kenisha Gupta Otters Dolphin Swim Team Points
72 Khush Vakharia Matunga Gymkhana Points
73 Khushi Maru Ozone Swimming Pool Points
74 Kian Chen Glenmark Aquatic Foundation Points
75 Krit Morakhia PM Hindu Bath Points
76 Kunjal Shinde Glenmark Aquatic Foundation Points
77 Kushal Dhinoja IIT Powai Points
78 Laksh Puri Goregaon Sports Club Points
79 Mahim Bhatkande Mulund Swimming Pool Points
80 Maitrayani Bhosale Forest Club Points
81 Manay Patel Renaissance Federation Club Points
82 Mannat Tripathi Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
83 Mehr Dedhia Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
84 Mihika Kolambekar Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
85 Mishka Goshar Matunga Gymkhana Points
86 Neel Roy Otters Dolphin Swim Team Points
87 Nirav Rambhia Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
88 Nirvaan Roy Otters Dolphin Swim Team Points
89 Nitin Dumbre Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
90 Noopur Mistry Chhatapati Shivaji MSS Points
91 Pahel Dantara Glenmark Aquatic Foundation Points
92 Palak Dhami Glenmark Aquatic Foundation Points
93 Pranaya Rohra Khar Gymkhana Points
94 Pratyakshvir Parmar Chhatapati Shivaji MSS Points
95 Prayan Hemwani Renaissance Federation Club Points
96 Prisha Gulati Renaissance Federation Club Points
97 Rabiya Darvesh Bombay YMCA Points
98 Rachit Rambhia PM Hindu Bath Points
99 Raghav Baliga Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
100 Raj Poshirkar Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
101 Ranbir Dhall Glenmark Aquatic Foundation Points
102 Rishabh Chaubey Goregaon Sports Club Points
103 Riyan Kothari PM Hindu Bath Points
104 Rudransh Mishra Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
105 Rugved Kotkar Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
106 Rujuta Khade Khar Gymkhana Points
107 Rushada Kanna Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
108 Rykaa Nagrani Renaissance Federation Club Points
109 Saanvi Deshwal Glenmark Aquatic Foundation Points
110 Safwan Shaikh Goregaon Sports Club Points
111 Saikiran A IIT Powai Points
112 Sanika Desai Goregaon Sports Club Points
113 Sanjiti Saha Khar Gymkhana Points
114 Sanvi Bhagat Forest Club Points
115 Sanvi Dorugade Glenmark Aquatic Foundation Points
116 Sanvi Kamble Forest Club Points
117 Sara Deshpande Glenmark Aquatic Foundation Points
118 Saransh Narang Khar Gymkhana Points
119 Sarvesh Bagkar Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
120 Sayantan Chakraborty IIT Powai Points
121 Sayli Mangutkar Glenmark Aquatic Foundation Points
122 Shaina Negi The Clasique Club Points
123 Shanaya Shah Glenmark Aquatic Foundation Points
124 Shania Byramjee Cricket Club of India Points
125 Shawn Jaidhara Otters Dolphin Swim Team Points
126 Shiv Baliga Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
127 Shraddha Borhade Gen. AK Vaidya Swimming Pool Points
128 Shravani Patil Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
129 Shresht Iyer Glenmark Aquatic Foundation Points
130 Shrey Mistry Chhatapati Shivaji MSS Points
131 Shubham Auti Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
132 Siddhesh Patil Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
133 Snehal Bhal Ozone Swimming Pool Points
134 Sumer Mehrotra Bombay Presidency Radio Club Points
135 Swara Chaudhari Renaissance Federation Club Points
136 Tamanna Mody Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
137 Tamanna Tripathi Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
138 Tanishi Mazumder Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
139 Tanushree Dubey Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
140 Tisya Khandelwal Goregaon Sports Club Points
141 Vaidehi Kejriwal Glenmark Aquatic Foundation Points
142 Vedant Vora PM Hindu Bath Points
143 Veeraj Nadar Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
144 Virdhawal Khade Khar Gymkhana Points
145 Vivaan Handa Forest Club Points
146 Vivaan Vakharia Matunga Gymkhana Points
147 Vrinda Kumar Forest Club Points
148 Yash Bagwe Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
149 Zaara Jabbar Otters Dolphin Swim Team Points
150 Zahra Sakarwala Glenmark Aquatic Foundation Points
Teams
1 CSMSS Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 8 Chhatapati Shivaji MSS Points
2 CSMSS Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 8 Chhatapati Shivaji MSS Points
3 GAF Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 8 Glenmark Aquatic Foundation Points
4 GAF Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 8 Glenmark Aquatic Foundation Points
5 GAF Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 8 Glenmark Aquatic Foundation Points
6 GAF Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 8 Glenmark Aquatic Foundation Points
7 Khar Gym Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 8 Khar Gymkhana Points
8 Khar Gym Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 8 Khar Gymkhana Points
9 MGMO Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 8 Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
10 MGMO Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 8. Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
11 MGMO Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 8 Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
12 MGMO Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 8 Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
13 MLWB Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Men Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points