Performance of medal winners |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
AANCHAL YADAV
|
Girls Under 17 years
|
RYAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL - MALAD ICSE
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
2 |
Aanika Bhatia
|
Girls Under 12 years
|
Ramniwas Bajaj English High School
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
3 |
Aarav Bhansali
|
Boys Under 19 years
|
The Cathedral and John Connon School
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
4 |
AARAV PAWAR
|
Boys Under 12 years
|
C.N.M School
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
5 |
Aarnav Goel
|
Boys Under 19 years
|
Jamnabai Narsee School
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
|
6 |
Aarya Bhatia
|
Girls Under 14 years
|
Ramniwas Bajaj English High School
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
7 |
Aarya Pardeshi
|
Girls Under 14 years
|
TREE HOUSE KARVENAGAR
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
8 |
Aatmaja Sahane
|
Girls Under 17 years
|
Ashoka Universal School
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
9 |
ABHIK SHRIVASTAV
|
Boys Under 14 years
|
Lakshdham High School
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
10 |
Abir Mufti
|
Boys Under 10 years
|
Jamnabai Narsee School
|
0
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
11 |
ABIR SETH
|
Boys Under 10 years
|
Vibgyor High
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
12 |
Advait Puri.
|
Boys Under 12 years
|
NORTH POINT SCHOOL
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
13 |
Agasthya Raja
|
Boys Under 10 years
|
EUROSCHOOL-AIROLI
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
14 |
Agastya Sharma
|
Boys Under 17 years
|
AVALON HEIGHTS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
15 |
Ahaan Jolly
|
Boys Under 8 years
|
The Cathedral and John Connon School
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
16 |
Ahaviah Gandhi
|
Girls Under 14 years
|
The Shri Ram Universal School
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
17 |
Aisha Oswal
|
Girls Under 14 years
|
ST. MARY`S SCHOOL
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
18 |
Alefiya Dhansura
|
Girls Under 17 years
|
The J.B. Petit High School for Girls
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
|
19 |
ALISHA TULSHAN
|
Girls Under 12 years
|
BOMBAY SCOTTISH SCHOOL MAHIM
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
20 |
Amay Rathod
|
Boys Under 17 years
|
Gokuldham High School & Jr. College
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
21 |
Amoli Nerlekar
|
Girls Under 12 years
|
TREE HOUSE KARVENAGAR
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
22 |
ANANNYA NAYAK
|
Girls Under 14 years
|
Vibgyor High
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
|
23 |
ANANYA KAPIL
|
Girls Under 14 years
|
BISHOP`S CO-ED SCHOOL
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
24 |
Ananya Nadar
|
Girls Under 19 years
|
Hiranandani Foundation School Powai
|
0
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
25 |
ANANYA SATHE
|
Girls Under 14 years
|
Universal High School Thane
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
26 |
Anika Mohta
|
Girls Under 19 years
|
The Cathedral and John Connon School
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
|
27 |
ANIRUDDHA KHADILKAR
|
Boys Under 12 years
|
Parle Tilak Vidyalaya ICSE
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
28 |
ANNIKA ROY
|
Girls Under 14 years
|
Vasudev C. Wadhwa Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra East
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
29 |
ANSHIKA KADAM
|
Girls Under 17 years
|
BISHOP`S CO-ED SCHOOL
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
30 |
Anusha Dalvi
|
Girls Under 14 years
|
Gokuldham High School & Jr. College
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
31 |
Anusha Gaonkar
|
Girls Under 12 years
|
Jamnabai Narsee School
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
32 |
ANVESHA SINGH
|
Girls Under 14 years
|
The Shri Ram Universal School
|
0
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
33 |
ANVI DESHWAL
|
Girls Under 12 years
|
BOMBAY SCOTTISH SCHOOL MAHIM
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
|
34 |
Arav Chaudhari
|
Boys Under 14 years
|
OMKAR INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
35 |
ARCHITA KAPIL
|
Girls Under 19 years
|
BISHOP`S CO-ED SCHOOL
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
36 |
ARIANNA JOLLY
|
Girls Under 14 years
|
The Cathedral and John Connon School
|
0
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
37 |
ARIN MULAY
|
Boys Under 17 years
|
Indian Education Society`s Manik Vidyamandir
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
38 |
ARMAAN JETHA
|
Boys Under 17 years
|
BOMBAY SCOTTISH SCHOOL MAHIM
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
39 |
Arnav Bhandari
|
Boys Under 14 years
|
Jasudben M. L. School
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
40 |
ARNAV DHOPESHWARKAR
|
Boys Under 14 years
|
EUROSCHOOL-AIROLI
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
41 |
ARYA CHAVAN
|
Girls Under 14 years
|
Christ Church School Byculla
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
42 |
ARYAN RATHOD
|
Boys Under 17 years
|
THE BISHOP`S SCHOOL
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
43 |
ASHVIN KUMAR
|
Boys Under 17 years
|
Lodha World School Palava
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
44 |
Atharva Jarange
|
Boys Under 17 years
|
NORTH POINT SCHOOL
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
45 |
ATHARVA MHAPRALKAR
|
Boys Under 17 years
|
BOMBAY SCOTTISH SCHOOL MAHIM
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
46 |
Avanish Kadvekar
|
Boys Under 14 years
|
VIDYA PRATISHTHAN NANDED CITY PUBLIC SCHOOL
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
47 |
AYANNA KUMAR
|
Girls Under 14 years
|
HIRANANDANI FOUNDATION SCHOOL THANE
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
48 |
Ayansh Shetty
|
Boys Under 10 years
|
Shishuvan School
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
49 |
Ayra Gupta
|
Girls Under 8 years
|
The Cathedral and John Connon School
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
50 |
BHAWIN TALEKAR
|
Boys Under 17 years
|
Vibgyor Group of Schools
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
51 |
Daanya Mehta
|
Girls Under 12 years
|
G. D. Somani Memorial School
|
0
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
52 |
Daksh Shah
|
Boys Under 8 years
|
Ramniwas Bajaj English High School
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
53 |
DANISHA PARMAR
|
Girls Under 19 years
|
Atul Vidyalaya
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
54 |
Debeshwar Mukherjee
|
Boys Under 14 years
|
SHRIMATI RAMDEVI SOBHRAJ BAJAJ ARYA VIDYA MANDIR
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
55 |
Dev Mogha
|
Boys Under 17 years
|
The Cathedral and John Connon School
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
56 |
DEVANSHI DESAI
|
Girls Under 17 years
|
Vasudev C. Wadhwa Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra East
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
57 |
Dhairya Bhuta
|
Boys Under 12 years
|
Shishuvan School
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
58 |
DHRUTI SHROFF
|
Girls Under 14 years
|
C.N.M School
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
59 |
DIVYANSH BAFNA
|
Boys Under 17 years
|
THE BISHOP`S SCHOOL
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
60 |
Drisha Mehta
|
Girls Under 12 years
|
G. D. Somani Memorial School
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
61 |
EVAAN SHAH
|
Boys Under 8 years
|
EUROSCHOOL-AIROLI
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
62 |
Fareyha Amin
|
Girls Under 19 years
|
The Cathedral and John Connon School
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
63 |
Fateh.Singh Chahal
|
Boys Under 14 years
|
Jamnabai Narsee School
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
64 |
FREYA SHAH
|
Girls Under 10 years
|
HIRANANDANI FOUNDATION SCHOOL THANE
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
65 |
GAURI KHASGIWALE
|
Girls Under 14 years
|
GUNDECHA EDUCATION ACADEMY
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
66 |
HEEVA PATEL
|
Girls Under 10 years
|
ACTIVITY HIGH SCHOOL
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
67 |
Hiba Chougle
|
Girls Under 17 years
|
AVALON HEIGHTS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
|
68 |
HRIDAY PAREKH
|
Boys Under 8 years
|
P.G GARODIA SCHOOL ICSE
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
69 |
Ishan Rao
|
Boys Under 14 years
|
FRAVASHI ACADEMY
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
70 |
ISHANVI MAHESHWARI
|
Girls Under 12 years
|
Vasudev C. Wadhwa Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra East
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
71 |
ISHNAVI KAPADIA
|
Girls Under 14 years
|
BISHOP`S CO-ED SCHOOL
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
72 |
Iyaana Patel
|
Girls Under 12 years
|
Wisdom High International School Nashik
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
73 |
Jaiveer Motwani
|
Boys Under 19 years
|
Jamnabai Narsee School
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
|
74 |
JASSH RAIKUNDALIA
|
Boys Under 14 years
|
SMT. SULOCHANADEVI SINGHANIA SCHOOL THANE
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
75 |
JENIKAA SANJANWALA
|
Girls Under 8 years
|
C.N.M School
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
76 |
Kaveer Somani
|
Boys Under 8 years
|
The Cathedral and John Connon School
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
77 |
KEAAN JAIN
|
Boys Under 19 years
|
THE BISHOP`S SCHOOL
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
78 |
KRISH KAPADIA
|
Boys Under 17 years
|
The Cathedral and John Connon School
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
79 |
MAGHAVAN AJGAONKAR
|
Boys Under 12 years
|
Lakshdham High School
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
80 |
MAHI JAMBHALE
|
Girls Under 8 years
|
VASANT VIHAR HIGH SCHOOL THANE
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
81 |
MAITREYA SAWANT
|
Boys Under 12 years
|
Diamond Jubilee High School
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
82 |
MALHAR GITAYE
|
Boys Under 8 years
|
Parle Tilak Vidyalaya ICSE
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
83 |
Mallika Dasgupta
|
Girls Under 19 years
|
Jamnabai Narsee School
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
|
84 |
Mayank Dhamane
|
Boys Under 19 years
|
Wisdom High International School Nashik
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
85 |
Mishti Vora
|
Girls Under 14 years
|
Shishuvan School
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
86 |
MYRA JADWANI
|
Girls Under 14 years
|
BEACON HIGH
|
0
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
87 |
Natanya George
|
Girls Under 17 years
|
BAF Petit Girls High School
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
88 |
Neel Jetley
|
Boys Under 17 years
|
Gokuldham High School & Jr. College
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
89 |
NISHITA PANDYA
|
Girls Under 19 years
|
Vibgyor High Malad East
|
0
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
90 |
NISHTAA SHETTY
|
Girls Under 12 years
|
HIRANANDANI FOUNDATION SCHOOL THANE
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
91 |
NITYA KHINVASARA
|
Girls Under 19 years
|
THE BISHOP`S SCHOOL
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
92 |
Ovi Sahane
|
Girls Under 14 years
|
Ashoka Universal School
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
93 |
PARAM PUROHIT
|
Boys Under 14 years
|
L.R & S.M VISSANJI ACADEMY
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
94 |
PARTH JAIN
|
Boys Under 17 years
|
INDIAN EDUCATION SOCIETY ORION
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
95 |
Pranaya Rohra
|
Girls Under 10 years
|
BAF Petit Girls High School
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
96 |
PRATYAKSH SHIVKUMAR
|
Boys Under 19 years
|
ST. GREGORIOS HIGH SCHOOL
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
97 |
PRATYAKSHVIR PARMAR
|
Boys Under 10 years
|
L.R & S.M VISSANJI ACADEMY
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
98 |
RAAJVEER PATIL
|
Boys Under 14 years
|
BISHOP`S CO-ED SCHOOL
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
99 |
Raghav Bhatia
|
Boys Under 17 years
|
THE GREEN ACRES ACADEMY
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
100 |
Raghav Jetley
|
Boys Under 17 years
|
Gokuldham High School & Jr. College
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
101 |
Raj Upletawala
|
Boys Under 12 years
|
Universal High School Thane
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
102 |
Rajvee Mehta
|
Girls Under 10 years
|
The Cathedral and John Connon School
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
103 |
Rashi Mulani
|
Girls Under 17 years
|
The J.B. Petit High School for Girls
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
104 |
Reyansh Sharma
|
Boys Under 17 years
|
EUROSCHOOL-AIROLI
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
105 |
RIA SHARMA
|
Girls Under 17 years
|
Vibgyor Group of Schools
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
106 |
Rimsha Syed
|
Girls Under 17 years
|
BOMBAY SCOTTISH SCHOOL POWAI
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
107 |
Ritvik Bihari
|
Boys Under 17 years
|
Vibgyor Group of Schools
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
108 |
Riya Bhatia
|
Girls Under 19 years
|
Hiranandani Foundation School Powai
|
0
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
109 |
ROHAN AMBURE
|
Boys Under 14 years
|
SMT. SULOCHANADEVI SINGHANIA SCHOOL THANE
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
110 |
Rohan Gangarde
|
Boys Under 19 years
|
Atul Vidyalaya
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
111 |
Ruchik Desai
|
Boys Under 17 years
|
Atul Vidyalaya
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
112 |
RUDRA KADU
|
Boys Under 14 years
|
Goldcrest High Vashi
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
|
113 |
SAANVI DESHWAL
|
Girls Under 12 years
|
BOMBAY SCOTTISH SCHOOL MAHIM
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
|
114 |
SAMAIRA MEHROTRA
|
Girls Under 14 years
|
The Cathedral and John Connon School
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
115 |
Samarth Gupta
|
Boys Under 17 years
|
The Cathedral and John Connon School
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
116 |
SARANYA SINGH
|
Girls Under 19 years
|
GUNDECHA EDUCATION ACADEMY
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
117 |
SAWAR AKUSKAR
|
Girls Under 17 years
|
SMT. SULOCHANADEVI SINGHANIA SCHOOL THANE
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
118 |
Shaina Negi
|
Girls Under 10 years
|
JBCN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL (BORIVALI)
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
119 |
Sharanya Madan
|
Girls Under 17 years
|
Arya Vidya Mandir (Bandra West)
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
120 |
SHAURYA BUTANI
|
Boys Under 14 years
|
BEACON HIGH
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
121 |
SHIVANTIKA SAHU
|
Girls Under 12 years
|
Lakshdham High School
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
122 |
Shlok Mane
|
Boys Under 17 years
|
Gokuldham High School & Jr. College
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
123 |
Shravani Gadakh
|
Girls Under 19 years
|
Podar International School Nashik
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
124 |
SHRINITHI KUMAR
|
Girls Under 10 years
|
Lodha World School Palava
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
125 |
SHRUTI JAMBHALE
|
Girls Under 10 years
|
VASANT VIHAR HIGH SCHOOL THANE
|
0
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
126 |
Shwet Poojary
|
Boys Under 14 years
|
SRI SRI RAVISHANKAR VIDYA MANDIR MULUND
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
|
127 |
SIDDHI MULLUR
|
Girls Under 17 years
|
VASANT VIHAR HIGH SCHOOL THANE
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
128 |
Siya Patil
|
Girls Under 8 years
|
The J.B.Vachha High School for Parsi Girls
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
129 |
SOUMYA DESAI
|
Girls Under 14 years
|
BOMBAY SCOTTISH SCHOOL MAHIM
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
130 |
SUHAAN SAGAR
|
Boys Under 17 years
|
CAMPION SCHOOL
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
131 |
Sumaya Mehta
|
Girls Under 17 years
|
The Cathedral and John Connon School
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
132 |
Sumedha Kulkarni
|
Boys Under 14 years
|
FRAVASHI ACADEMY
|
0
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
133 |
SUMER MEHROTRA
|
Boys Under 12 years
|
The Cathedral and John Connon School
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
134 |
Svanil Kande
|
Boys Under 14 years
|
Gokuldham High School & Jr. College
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
135 |
TANNISHTHA NAIR
|
Girls Under 17 years
|
Swami Vivekanand International
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
|
136 |
Tisya Rao
|
Girls Under 17 years
|
Christ Church School Byculla
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
137 |
Toshal Bhirud
|
Boys Under 12 years
|
ST. MARY`S ICSE SCHOOL
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
|
138 |
Trisha Menon
|
Girls Under 17 years
|
Aspee Nutan Academy
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
139 |
UDAYAN DESHMUKH
|
Boys Under 12 years
|
THE BISHOP`S SCHOOL
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
140 |
Urshaan.Singh Duggal
|
Boys Under 17 years
|
ST. MARY`S SCHOOL
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
141 |
Urvi Bengani
|
Girls Under 19 years
|
Hiranandani Foundation School Powai
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
142 |
Varad Kadam
|
Boys Under 14 years
|
THE BISHOP`S SCHOOL
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
143 |
Vedant Gokhale
|
Boys Under 17 years
|
SMT. SULOCHANADEVI SINGHANIA SCHOOL THANE
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
144 |
VIHAAN KURUP
|
Boys Under 14 years
|
HIRANANDANI FOUNDATION SCHOOL THANE
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
145 |
Vivaan Karamchandani
|
Boys Under 17 years
|
MANECKJI COOPER EDUCATION TRUST SCHOOL
|
0
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
146 |
VIVAAN SETHI
|
Boys Under 14 years
|
Marble Arch School
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
147 |
YUGVIR THAPAR
|
Boys Under 17 years
|
Goldcrest High Vashi
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
148 |
YUVAAN WALIA
|
Boys Under 8 years
|
Vasudev C. Wadhwa Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra East
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
149 |
Zahra Sakarwala
|
Girls Under 17 years
|
The J.B. Petit High School for Girls
|
0
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
150 |
ZARA BAKSI
|
Girls Under 17 years
|
BOMBAY SCOTTISH SCHOOL MAHIM
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|