Performance of medal winners |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Aanya Jain
|
Girls Under 19 years
|
The Cathedral & John Connon School
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
2 |
Aanya Wala
|
Girls Under 17 years
|
Bombay Scottish School Mahim
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
3 |
Aarushi Sharma
|
Girls Under 12 years
|
Vibgyor High Goregaon
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
4 |
Aarya Gade
|
Girls Under 12 years
|
Omkar International School
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
5 |
Aatmaja Sahane
|
Girls Under 12 years
|
Ashoka Universal School Ashoka Marg
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
6 |
Aaznosh Daruvala
|
Boys Under 8 years
|
Chhatrabhuj Narsee Memorial School
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
7 |
Abha Mirashi
|
Girls Under 14 years
|
Hiranandani Foundation School Thane
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
|
8 |
Abir Seth
|
Boys Under 8 years
|
Vibgyor High Goregaon
|
0
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
9 |
Adit Shrivastav
|
Boys Under 17 years
|
Lakshdham High School
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
10 |
Aditya Bajaj
|
Boys Under 19 years
|
Jamnabai Narsee School
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
11 |
Aditya Shah
|
Boys Under 17 years
|
Jankidevi Public School
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
12 |
Advait Gawade
|
Boys Under 17 years
|
The Bishop`s Co-ed School
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
13 |
Agastya Sharma
|
Boys Under 14 years
|
Avalon Heights International School
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
14 |
Agrim Solanki
|
Boys Under 19 years
|
The Cathedral & John Connon School
|
0
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
15 |
Aksh Desai
|
Boys Under 19 years
|
Atul Vidyalaya
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
16 |
Alefiya Dhansura
|
Girls Under 14 years
|
The J.B. Petit High School for Girls
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
17 |
Amber Malandkar
|
Boys Under 17 years
|
Hiranandani Foundation School Powai
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
18 |
Amoli Nerlekar
|
Girls Under 10 years
|
Tree House High School Pune
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
19 |
Anannya Nayak
|
Girls Under 12 years
|
Vibgyor High Goregaon
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
20 |
Andrew Dias
|
Boys Under 12 years
|
Podar International School Nerul
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
21 |
Anika Mohta
|
Girls Under 14 years
|
The Cathedral & John Connon School
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
|
22 |
Anika Shah
|
Girls Under 14 years
|
The Cathedral & John Connon School
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
23 |
Aniket Singh
|
Boys Under 14 years
|
Podar International School Nerul
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
24 |
Annika Roy
|
Girls Under 10 years
|
VCW Arya Vidya Mandir
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
25 |
Anshuman Vashisht
|
Boys Under 14 years
|
Lodha World School Palava
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
26 |
Anusha Dalvi
|
Girls Under 12 years
|
Gokuldham High School
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
27 |
Apeksha Fernandes
|
Girls Under 17 years
|
Bombay Scottish School Powai
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
|
28 |
Archita Kapil
|
Girls Under 17 years
|
The Bishop`s Co-ed School
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
29 |
Ariaa Sheth
|
Girls Under 17 years
|
VCW Arya Vidya Mandir
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
30 |
Arianna Jolly
|
Girls Under 12 years
|
The Cathedral & John Connon School
|
0
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
31 |
Armaan Bhansali
|
Boys Under 19 years
|
The Cathedral & John Connon School
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
32 |
Armaan Jetha
|
Boys Under 14 years
|
Bombay Scottish School Mahim
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
33 |
Aron Mathew
|
Boys Under 12 years
|
Lodha World School Palava
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
34 |
Arshia Vora
|
Girls Under 17 years
|
Bombay Scottish School Mahim
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
35 |
Arya Kulkarni
|
Boys Under 17 years
|
Vidya Valley School
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
36 |
Aryan Dinakaran
|
Boys Under 14 years
|
Sri Sri Ravi Shankar Vidya Mandir
|
0
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
37 |
Aryan Patel
|
Boys Under 14 years
|
Chhatrabhuj Narsee Memorial School
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
38 |
Aryan Rathod
|
Boys Under 12 years
|
The Bishop`s School Camp
|
0
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
39 |
Atharv Pai
|
Boys Under 17 years
|
Vibgyor High Balewadi
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
|
40 |
Atharva Dhande
|
Boys Under 17 years
|
Podar International Nashik
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
41 |
Atharva Jarange
|
Boys Under 14 years
|
North Point School Koparkhairane
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
|
42 |
Avni Vats
|
Girls Under 19 years
|
The Cathedral & John Connon School
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
43 |
Ayaan Nagarkatti
|
Boys Under 12 years
|
Jasudben M.L. School
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
44 |
Ayaan Shankta
|
Boys Under 12 years
|
Dhirubhai Ambani International School
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
45 |
Ayanna Kumar
|
Girls Under 10 years
|
Hiranandani Foundation School Thane
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
46 |
Ayushi Ganatra
|
Girls Under 17 years
|
Lodha World School Palava
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
47 |
Dayita Bangera
|
Girls Under 17 years
|
Gokuldham High School
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
48 |
Debeshwar Mukherjee
|
Boys Under 12 years
|
Smt. RSB Arya Vidya Mandir Juhu
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
49 |
Devanshi Desai
|
Girls Under 14 years
|
VCW Arya Vidya Mandir
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
50 |
Dhrishni Sampat
|
Girls Under 17 years
|
The Cathedral & John Connon School
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
51 |
Dhruti Shroff
|
Girls Under 10 years
|
Chhatrabhuj Narsee Memorial School
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
52 |
Disha Solanki
|
Girls Under 14 years
|
Hutchings High Schoo
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
53 |
Diva Dixon
|
Girls Under 19 years
|
The Bishop`s School Camp
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
54 |
Diya Changwani
|
Girls Under 14 years
|
Hiranandani Foundation School Powai
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
55 |
Durva Redkar
|
Girls Under 17 years
|
Gokuldham High School
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
56 |
Fareyha Amin
|
Girls Under 19 years
|
The Cathedral & John Connon School
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
57 |
Fateh Singh
|
Boys Under 10 years
|
Jamnabai Narsee School
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
|
58 |
Harshmegh Punekar
|
Boys Under 14 years
|
Gokuldham High School
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
59 |
Hazel Raikundalia
|
Girls Under 17 years
|
Smt. Sulochanadevi Singhania School
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
60 |
Hiba Chougule
|
Girls Under 14 years
|
Podar International School Nerul
|
0
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
61 |
Idhant Chaturvedi
|
Boys Under 12 years
|
Lodha World School Palava
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
|
62 |
Iqra Shaikh
|
Girls Under 19 years
|
Christ Church School
|
0
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
63 |
Ishita Patel
|
Girls Under 19 years
|
Atul Vidyalaya
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
64 |
Jaiveer Motwani
|
Boys Under 17 years
|
Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
65 |
Jassh Raikundalia
|
Boys Under 10 years
|
Smt. Sulochanadevi Singhania School
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
66 |
Joel George
|
Boys Under 19 years
|
Atul Vidyalaya
|
0
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
67 |
Kabir Khubchandani
|
Boys Under 8 years
|
Jamnabai Narsee School
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
|
68 |
Kapil Shetty
|
Boys Under 17 years
|
Vibgyor High Goregaon
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
69 |
Kavish Desai
|
Boys Under 14 years
|
Kapol Vidyanidhi International School
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
70 |
Keya Daruwala
|
Girls Under 19 years
|
The Cathedral & John Connon School
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
71 |
Keya Mody
|
Girls Under 17 years
|
Jamnabai Narsee School
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
72 |
Kirtan Tandel
|
Boys Under 19 years
|
Atul Vidyalaya
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
73 |
Laksh Parulekar
|
Boys Under 14 years
|
Vibgyor High Goregaon
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
74 |
Lianne Dhalla
|
Girls Under 19 years
|
The Cathedral & John Connon School
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
75 |
Mallika Dasgupta
|
Girls Under 17 years
|
Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
|
76 |
Manas Chorge
|
Boys Under 19 years
|
Gokuldham High School
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
77 |
Mariya Porbanderwala
|
Girls Under 14 years
|
Christ Church School
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
78 |
Mayank Dhamne
|
Boys Under 14 years
|
Wisdom International School
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
79 |
Meet Makhija
|
Boys Under 17 years
|
Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West
|
0
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
|
80 |
Mikhail Marshall
|
Boys Under 8 years
|
The Cathedral & John Connon School
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
81 |
Mishti Vora
|
Girls Under 12 years
|
Shishuvan School
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
82 |
Mohd. Moiz Chawdhary
|
Boys Under 17 years
|
St. Peter`s School ICSE
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
83 |
Mohd. Zia Darvesh
|
Boys Under 12 years
|
St. Peter`s School ICSE
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
84 |
Naisha Vora
|
Girls Under 17 years
|
Lakshdham High School
|
0
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
85 |
Naishi Ruhil
|
Girls Under 12 years
|
Gokuldham High School
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
|
86 |
Navya Patil
|
Girls Under 8 years
|
Euro School Airoli
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
87 |
Neel Jetley
|
Boys Under 14 years
|
Gokuldham High School
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
88 |
Neeraj Gugale
|
Boys Under 19 years
|
The Bishop`s School Camp
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
89 |
Nilotpal Bhabal
|
Boys Under 17 years
|
Podar International Nashik
|
0
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
|
90 |
Nishita Pandya
|
Girls Under 17 years
|
Vibgyor High Goregaon
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
91 |
Nishtaa Shetty
|
Girls Under 8 years
|
Hiranandani Foundation School Thane
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
92 |
Nishtha Agarwal
|
Girls Under 19 years
|
The Bishop`s School Camp
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
93 |
Nitya Khinvasara
|
Girls Under 14 years
|
St. Mary`s School Pune
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
94 |
Nivedita Parikh
|
Girls Under 19 years
|
The Cathedral & John Connon School
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
95 |
Nivedita Shah
|
Girls Under 10 years
|
Dhirubhai Ambani International School
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
96 |
Ovi Sahane
|
Girls Under 10 years
|
Ashoka Universal School Ashoka Marg
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
97 |
Parth Jain
|
Boys Under 12 years
|
IES Orion
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
|
98 |
Pragati Jha
|
Girls Under 14 years
|
Gokuldham High School
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
99 |
Prajwal Dhumal
|
Boys Under 14 years
|
Tree House High School Pune
|
0
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
100 |
Priya Pherwani
|
Girls Under 17 years
|
The Cathedral & John Connon School
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
101 |
Pushya Sahajwani
|
Girls Under 14 years
|
Gokuldham High School
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
102 |
Raghav Jetley
|
Boys Under 12 years
|
Gokuldham High School
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
103 |
Reina Doshi
|
Girls Under 14 years
|
Smt. Sulochanadevi Singhania School
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
104 |
Reyan Gada
|
Boys Under 17 years
|
Bombay Scottish School Mahim
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
105 |
Reyansh Sharma
|
Boys Under 12 years
|
Euro School Airoli
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
106 |
Rishabh Asudani
|
Boys Under 14 years
|
Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
107 |
Rudra Divey
|
Boys Under 14 years
|
Ashoka Universal School Ashoka Marg
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
108 |
Rushil Sutar
|
Boys Under 8 years
|
The Bishop`s School Camp
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
109 |
Rutvik Bihari
|
Boys Under 12 years
|
Vibgyor High Balewadi
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
110 |
Sabyasachi Panigrahi
|
Boys Under 17 years
|
Vibgyor High Balewadi
|
0
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
111 |
Saeesha Wade
|
Girls Under 14 years
|
Lakshdham High School
|
0
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
112 |
Sagar Malandkar
|
Boys Under 14 years
|
Hiranandani Foundation School Powai
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
113 |
Sahana Kumar
|
Girls Under 12 years
|
Hiranandani Foundation School Powai
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
114 |
Sahil Rajadhyaksha
|
Boys Under 17 years
|
National English School
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
115 |
Sam Vatcha
|
Boys Under 19 years
|
The Cathedral & John Connon School
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
116 |
Samaira Mehrotra
|
Girls Under 10 years
|
The Cathedral & John Connon School
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
117 |
Sana Gaya
|
Girls Under 19 years
|
Jamnabai Narsee School
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
118 |
Sanjiti Saha
|
Girls Under 17 years
|
B.A.F. Petit Girls High School
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
|
119 |
Sarah Chamdawala
|
Girls Under 19 years
|
The Cathedral & John Connon School
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
120 |
Saumitra Gore
|
Boys Under 17 years
|
The Bishop`s Co-ed School
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
121 |
Sawar Akuskar
|
Girls Under 14 years
|
Smt. Sulochanadevi Singhania School
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
122 |
Shaurya Butani
|
Boys Under 10 years
|
Beacon High
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
123 |
Shivraj Dulange
|
Boys Under 12 years
|
DSK School Pune
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
124 |
Shravani Gadakh
|
Girls Under 12 years
|
Podar International Nashik
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
125 |
Shray Bhalla
|
Boys Under 10 years
|
Smt. RSB Arya Vidya Mandir Juhu
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
126 |
Shruti Swamy
|
Girls Under 12 years
|
Hiranandani Foundation School Powai
|
0
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
127 |
Shwet Poojary
|
Boys Under 12 years
|
Sri Sri Ravi Shankar Vidya Mandir
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
128 |
Siddh Koshti
|
Boys Under 14 years
|
Billabong High International School Thane
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
129 |
Siddhant Kumar
|
Boys Under 17 years
|
Gokuldham High School
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
130 |
Siya Pasalkar
|
Girls Under 14 years
|
DSK School Pune
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
131 |
Siya Shetty
|
Girls Under 14 years
|
The Cathedral & John Connon School
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
132 |
Sneh Goyala
|
Girls Under 17 years
|
Vibgyor High Balewadi
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
133 |
Soham Gada
|
Boys Under 19 years
|
Smt. Sulochanadevi Singhania School
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
134 |
Soham Khot
|
Boys Under 19 years
|
Gokuldham High School
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
135 |
Soham Patil
|
Boys Under 19 years
|
Smt. Sulochanadevi Singhania School
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
136 |
Srish Maulik
|
Boys Under 17 years
|
Smt. RSB Arya Vidya Mandir Juhu
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
|
137 |
Stuti Bhatia
|
Girls Under 17 years
|
Bombay Scottish School Mahim
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
138 |
Sumukh Bhatia
|
Boys Under 17 years
|
VCW Arya Vidya Mandir
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
139 |
Swanand Khanolkar
|
Boys Under 17 years
|
Parle Tilak Vidyalaya
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
140 |
Tanisha Sanghvi
|
Girls Under 17 years
|
Villa Theresa High School
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
141 |
Tanishi Mazumder
|
Girls Under 8 years
|
Dhirubhai Ambani International School
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
142 |
Tannishtha Nair
|
Girls Under 12 years
|
Gundecha Education Academy
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
|
143 |
Tanvi Mulay
|
Girls Under 17 years
|
IES Manik Vidyamandir
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
144 |
Tejaswini Jadhav
|
Girls Under 8 years
|
Vidya Valley School
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
145 |
Trisha Menon
|
Girls Under 12 years
|
Aspee Nutan Academy
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
146 |
Udayan Deshmukh
|
Boys Under 10 years
|
The Bishop`s School Camp
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
147 |
Vaidehi Kejriwal
|
Girls Under 8 years
|
The Cathedral & John Connon School
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
148 |
Vedant Bapna
|
Boys Under 17 years
|
Bombay Scottish School Mahim
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
|
149 |
Vedant Gokhale
|
Boys Under 14 years
|
Smt. Sulochanadevi Singhania School
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
150 |
Vedant Raja
|
Boys Under 14 years
|
Euro School Airoli
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
151 |
Vedika Makhija
|
Girls Under 19 years
|
Jamnabai Narsee School
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
152 |
Vedika Prabhudesai
|
Girls Under 19 years
|
Hiranandani Foundation School Powai
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
|
153 |
Vignesh Gajul
|
Boys Under 14 years
|
Hiranandani Foundation School Thane
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
154 |
Vihaan Chaturvedi
|
Boys Under 10 years
|
Lodha World School Palava
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
155 |
Vinayak Kuvar
|
Boys Under 19 years
|
Fravashi Academy Nashik
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
156 |
Vivaan Hansalia
|
Boys Under 8 years
|
Vidya Valley School
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
157 |
Vivansingh Dua
|
Boys Under 19 years
|
Jamnabai Narsee School
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
158 |
Yash Bafna
|
Boys Under 19 years
|
The Bishop`s School Camp
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
159 |
Zahra Sakarwala
|
Girls Under 14 years
|
The J.B. Petit High School for Girls
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
|
160 |
Zara Baksi
|
Girls Under 14 years
|
Bombay Scottish School Mahim
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|