Aahana Pupaia (Cathedral)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 8
01:18.10
8
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 8
01:11.40
Aanika Bhatia (Ramniwas Bajaj)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 10
00:53.68
4
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 10
00:43.07
4
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 10
00:38.48
Aanya Jain (Cathedral)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
200 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 19 years
03:54.47
2
400 M. Free Style - Girls Under 19 years
07:05.03
2
800 M. Free Style - Girls Under 19 years
14:36.40
Aanya Mehta (Cathedral)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
100 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 14
01:46.83
7
200 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 14 years
03:52.96
6
200 M. Free Style - Girls Under 14 years
03:19.16
Aanya Wala (Bombay Scottish Mahim)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 17
01:10.76
BMR
1
200 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 17 years
02:38.00
1
200 M. Free Style - Girls Under 17 years
02:22.98
Aarav Pawar (CNM School)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 8
01:05.87
4
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 8
00:59.91
6
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 8
00:51.01
Aarav Prasad (Cathedral)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 8
01:37.22
Aarnav Savale (SSRVM)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 8
01:19.20
Aarushi Sharma (Vibgyor Goregaon)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
100 M. Free Style - Girls Under 12
01:11.73
Aarya Bhatia (Ramniwas Bajaj)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
100 M. Free Style - Girls Under 12
01:14.39
6
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 12
00:48.03
4
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 12
00:34.20
Aarya Gade (Omkar International)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
100 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 12
01:46.03
3
200 M. Indl. Medley - Girls Under 12
03:28.49
8
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 12
00:49.30
Aarya Pardeshi (Tree House Pune)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 10
00:50.25
Aarya Ravetkar (City Public Thane)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
200 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 14 years
03:54.33
4
200 M. Free Style - Girls Under 14 years
03:04.56
7
200 M. Indl. Medley - Girls Under 14
03:30.55
Aaryan Bagrecha (Lakshdham)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
100 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 17
01:22.43
4
200 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 17 years
02:55.57
4
200 M. Indl. Medley - Boys Under 17
02:53.28
Aatmaja Sahane (Ashoka Universal Ashoka Marg)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 12
01:41.07
4
200 M. Indl. Medley - Girls Under 12
03:45.79
Aaznosh Daruvala (CNM School)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 8
01:00.17
Abha Mirashi (Hiranandani Thane)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
100 M. Free Style - Girls Under 14
01:08.63
1
200 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 14 years
02:46.49
1
200 M. Indl. Medley - Girls Under 14
02:45.08
NMR
Abhilash G (Lodha Palava)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
400 M. Free Style - Boys Under 17 years
06:24.07
8
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 17
00:43.69
5
800 M. Free Style - Boys Under 17 years
13:21.82
Abhishree Ganguly (Bishop`s Co-ed)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 14
00:47.15
Abhishree Rai (Ryan Goregaon)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 14
02:16.35
Abir Seth (Vibgyor Goregaon)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 8
00:55.63
3
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 8
00:52.54
3
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 8
00:43.77
Adit Shrivastav (Lakshdham)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
200 M. Free Style - Boys Under 17 years
02:37.47
2
400 M. Individual Medley - Boys Under 17 years
06:20.39
4
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 17
00:32.31
Aditya Bajaj (Jamnabai Narsee)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 19
01:20.19
3
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 19
00:36.30
Aditya Merchant (Cathedral)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
100 M. Free Style - Boys Under 12
01:27.53
Aditya Shah (Jankidevi Public)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
100 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 17
01:19.67
2
200 M. Indl. Medley - Boys Under 17
02:29.92
1
400 M. Individual Medley - Boys Under 17 years
05:24.52
Advait Gawade (Bishop`s Co-ed)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
100 M. Free Style - Boys Under 17
00:58.94
2
200 M. Free Style - Boys Under 17 years
02:16.71
2
400 M. Free Style - Boys Under 17 years
04:53.60
Advait Jarange (North Point)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 10
00:49.73
4
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 10
00:41.03
7
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 10
00:38.31
Advik Desai (Parle Tilak)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 10
00:49.17
Agasthya Raja (Euro Airoli)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 8
01:01.59
4
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 8
01:05.77
4
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 8
00:48.14
Agastya Sharma (Avalon Heights)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
100 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 14
01:30.71
1
200 M. Indl. Medley - Boys Under 14
02:51.41
4
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 14
00:41.33
Agrim Solanki (Cathedral)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
200 M. Free Style - Boys Under 19 years
03:05.85
2
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 19
00:44.45
3
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 19
00:33.62
Akhilesh Bal (Ashoka Universal Chandsi)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
100 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 14
01:44.50
8
200 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 14 years
03:39.75
Akriti Singh (Lodha Palava)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
200 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 17 years
04:17.43
5
200 M. Indl. Medley - Girls Under 17
03:49.50
5
400 M. Free Style - Girls Under 17 years
07:40.50
Aksh Desai (Atul Vidyalaya)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
100 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 19
02:11.26
3
200 M. Free Style - Boys Under 19 years
03:34.11
Akshara Singh (Bishop`s Co-ed)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 12
00:44.60
8
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 12
00:43.55
Alefiya Dhansura (JB Petit)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
100 M. Free Style - Girls Under 14
01:07.73
1
200 M. Free Style - Girls Under 14 years
02:31.02
2
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 14
00:30.56
Amay Rathod (Gokuldham)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
100 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 12
01:44.60
6
100 M. Free Style - Boys Under 12
01:26.56
7
200 M. Indl. Medley - Boys Under 12
03:45.59
Amber Malandkar (Hiranandani Powai)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
100 M. Free Style - Boys Under 17
00:59.51
1
200 M. Indl. Medley - Boys Under 17
02:28.80
2
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 17
00:26.76
Amoli Nerlekar (Tree House Pune)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 10
00:47.87
5
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 10
00:44.49
8
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 10
00:43.28
Amy Rathod (Gokuldham)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
200 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 17 years
03:42.36
7
200 M. Free Style - Girls Under 17 years
03:20.44
4
400 M. Free Style - Girls Under 17 years
06:34.09
Anaisha Mohatta (Cathedral)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
100 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 12
02:49.50
7
100 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 12
02:14.40
Anannya Nayak (Vibgyor Goregaon)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 12
00:40.59
2
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 12
00:35.22
1
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 12
00:32.34
Ananya Kapil (Bishop`s Co-ed)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
100 M. Free Style - Girls Under 12
01:26.36
Ananya Nadar (Hiranandani Powai)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
200 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 14 years
03:13.78
4
400 M. Free Style - Girls Under 14 years
05:56.96
Andrew Dias (Podar Nerul)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 12
00:44.72
4
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 12
00:36.35
Anika Mohta (Cathedral)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
100 M. Free Style - Girls Under 14
01:07.40
1
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 14
00:39.38
1
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 14
00:30.38
NMR
Anika Shah (Cathedral)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
100 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 14
01:26.93
5
100 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 14
01:32.38
3
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 14
00:39.63
Aniket Shetty (Hiranandani Powai)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 14
00:43.81
Aniket Singh (Podar Nerul)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
100 M. Free Style - Boys Under 14
01:20.44
3
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 14
00:43.86
Ankit Sharma (Gokuldham)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 12
01:32.04
6
200 M. Indl. Medley - Boys Under 12
03:29.07
7
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 12
00:39.64
Annika Roy (VCW AVM)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 10
00:44.31
2
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 10
00:40.14
3
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 10
00:38.44
Anoushka Fernandes (Villa Theresa)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 14
00:42.07
6
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 14
00:35.50
Anshuman Vashisht (Lodha Palava)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
200 M. Indl. Medley - Boys Under 14
03:00.04
3
400 M. Free Style - Boys Under 14 years
05:38.87
3
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 14
00:34.48
Anusha Dalvi (Gokuldham)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
100 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 12
01:35.42
1
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 12
00:43.43
5
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 12
00:39.89
Anushka Singh (St. John`s)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
100 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 14
01:45.88
5
200 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 14 years
03:34.20
5
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 14
00:46.32
Apeksha Fernandes (Bombay Scottish Powai)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
200 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 17 years
02:23.19
1
200 M. Indl. Medley - Girls Under 17
02:36.60
NMR
1
400 M. Individual Medley - Girls Under 17 years
05:13.22
Apurva Joshi (Mount St. Patrick)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
100 M. Free Style - Girls Under 17
01:26.89
5
200 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 17 years
03:23.48
6
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 17
00:44.79
Arav Chaudhari (Omkar International)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 10
00:51.89
Archita Kapil (Bishop`s Co-ed)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
100 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 17
01:26.51
4
200 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 17 years
03:13.22
8
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 17
00:35.52
Ariaa Sheth (VCW AVM)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
100 M. Free Style - Girls Under 17
01:09.83
2
200 M. Free Style - Girls Under 17 years
02:33.26
1
400 M. Free Style - Girls Under 17 years
05:18.35
Arianna Jolly (Cathedral)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
100 M. Free Style - Girls Under 12
01:12.91
3
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 12
00:41.90
2
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 12
00:32.37
Arin Mulay (IES Manik)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 12
00:36.60
Arjun Samant (Cathedral)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
200 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 17 years
03:32.59
Arjun Sankhe (RSB AVM)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 8
01:32.89
Armaan Bhansali (Cathedral)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
100 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 19
01:33.03
2
200 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 19 years
03:37.68
1
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 19
00:38.97
Armaan Jetha (Bombay Scottish Mahim)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
200 M. Free Style - Boys Under 14 years
02:41.58
2
200 M. Indl. Medley - Boys Under 14
02:57.25
1
400 M. Free Style - Boys Under 14 years
05:28.48
Arnav Modi (VCW AVM)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 14
00:45.69
Aron Mathew (Lodha Palava)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
100 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 12
01:28.56
2
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 12
00:40.39
8
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 12
00:47.28
Arshia Vora (Bombay Scottish Mahim)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
100 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 17
01:34.10
2
200 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 17 years
03:25.43
1
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 17
00:42.13
Arya Kulkarni (Vidya Valley)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
100 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 17
01:18.11
3
200 M. Free Style - Boys Under 17 years
02:22.28
4
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 17
00:34.33
Aryan Dinakaran (SSRVM)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 14
00:40.90
2
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 14
00:32.87
3
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 14
00:30.86
Aryan Kumar (AVM Bandra West)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 12
00:44.68
Aryan Patel (CNM School)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
100 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 14
01:33.65
3
200 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 14 years
03:20.39
5
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 14
00:43.45
Aryan Puthran (Thakur Public)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
100 M. Free Style - Boys Under 14
01:21.59
Aryan Rao (Jamnabai Narsee)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
100 M. Free Style - Boys Under 17
01:16.45
Aryan Rathod (Bishop`s Camp)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 12
01:24.64
3
100 M. Free Style - Boys Under 12
01:19.21
3
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 12
00:37.18
Ashvin Kumar (Lodha Palava)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
100 M. Free Style - Boys Under 12
01:27.64
8
200 M. Indl. Medley - Boys Under 12
03:51.94
Atharv Pai (Vibgyor Balewadi)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
100 M. Free Style - Boys Under 17
00:56.27
NMR
1
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 17
00:27.69
1
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 17
00:25.34
NMR
Atharva Dhande (Podar Nashik)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 17
01:14.40
5
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 17
00:32.41
Atharva Jarange (North Point)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 14
01:07.37
1
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 14
00:29.80
NMR
1
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 14
00:28.61
Atharva Sutar (Bishop`s Camp)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
100 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 14
01:30.66
7
400 M. Free Style - Boys Under 14 years
06:33.18
7
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 14
00:40.77
Atjharva Ghag (S. Singhania)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 10
00:50.14
Avanti Deshmukh (Fravashi Academy)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
200 M. Indl. Medley - Girls Under 12
03:55.03
Avni Vats (Cathedral)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
200 M. Free Style - Girls Under 19 years
02:31.56
1
400 M. Free Style - Girls Under 19 years
05:53.99
1
800 M. Free Style - Girls Under 19 years
12:19.40
Ayaan Nagarkatti (Jasudben ML)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
100 M. Free Style - Boys Under 12
01:16.28
4
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 12
00:44.66
8
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 12
00:40.35
Ayaan Shankta (Dhirubhai Ambani)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
100 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 12
01:37.48
2
100 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 12
01:38.95
4
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 12
00:45.07
Ayaansh Kejriwal (Cathedral)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 8
01:08.19
6
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 8
01:21.41
7
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 8
00:51.72
Ayanna Kumar (Hiranandani Thane)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 10
00:50.06
3
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 10
00:43.04
6
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 10
00:40.22
Ayushi Ganatra (Lodha Palava)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
100 M. Free Style - Girls Under 17
01:21.13
3
200 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 17 years
03:28.54
4
200 M. Free Style - Girls Under 17 years
02:57.00
Bandhan Udeshi (Thakur Public)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
200 M. Free Style - Boys Under 14 years
03:00.12
5
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 14
00:36.15
5
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 14
00:32.05
Bhushan Dalvi (Lodha Palava)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
200 M. Free Style - Boys Under 17 years
03:15.80
8
400 M. Free Style - Boys Under 17 years
06:25.90
6
800 M. Free Style - Boys Under 17 years
13:28.15
Bishops Pune Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 14 (Bishop`s Camp)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
4 x 100 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 14 years
05:40.50
Bishops Pune Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 17 (Bishop`s Camp)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 17
09:30.43
Bombay Scottish Mahim Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 17 (Bombay Scottish Mahim)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 17
05:09.65
Cathedral Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 14 (Cathedral)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
4 x 100 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 14 years
05:20.03
Cathedral Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 17 (Cathedral)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 17
05:57.59
Cathedral Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 14 (Cathedral)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
4 x 100 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 14 years
06:01.31
Chaitrav Rane (Gokuldham)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
400 M. Free Style - Boys Under 14 years
06:03.78
4
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 14
00:45.56
6
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 14
00:39.75
Chetan Molankar (Shree Mumbadevi)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
100 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 12
01:44.08
6
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 12
00:46.99
Danisha Parmar (Atul Vidyalaya)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
200 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 14 years
04:30.63
Darshil Sethia (Atul Vidyalaya)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
1500 M. Free Style - Boys Under 19 years
35:22.91
4
200 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 19 years
04:40.69
4
200 M. Free Style - Boys Under 19 years
03:34.71
Darshita Malviya (Atul Vidyalaya)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 12
02:00.43
8
200 M. Indl. Medley - Girls Under 12
04:26.26
Dayita Bangera (Gokuldham)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
100 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 17
01:31.54
1
200 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 17 years
03:17.45
2
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 17
00:42.62
Debeshwar Mukherjee (RSB AVM)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 12
00:42.49
6
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 12
00:39.53
2
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 12
00:34.60
Dev Mogha (Cathedral)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
200 M. Indl. Medley - Boys Under 14
03:32.65
8
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 14
00:34.48
Devanshi Desai (VCW AVM)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
100 M. Free Style - Girls Under 14
01:12.39
1
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 14
00:35.03
3
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 14
00:31.06
Devanshu Mistry (Ryan Malad)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 17
00:44.22
4
800 M. Free Style - Boys Under 17 years
13:11.01
Devashish Deshmukh (Bishop`s Camp)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
100 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 14
01:36.59
6
200 M. Indl. Medley - Boys Under 14
03:22.59
Dhrishni Sampat (Cathedral)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
200 M. Indl. Medley - Girls Under 17
03:20.25
Dhruti Shroff (CNM School)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 10
00:49.81
1
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 10
00:49.64
1
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 10
00:39.35
Disha Solanki (Hutchings School)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
200 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 14 years
03:34.30
6
200 M. Indl. Medley - Girls Under 14
03:26.61
6
400 M. Free Style - Girls Under 14 years
06:12.59
Diva Dixon (Bishop`s Camp)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 19
00:41.32
2
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 19
00:33.52
Diva Mogha (Cathedral)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 14
00:49.88
Divyansh Bafna (Bishop`s Camp)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 14
00:47.76
Diya Changwani (Hiranandani Powai)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 14
01:27.89
2
200 M. Free Style - Girls Under 14 years
02:39.49
2
400 M. Free Style - Girls Under 14 years
05:37.49
Durgeshwari Deodhagale (St. Antony)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 14
01:47.90
Durva Redkar (Gokuldham)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
100 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 17
01:23.67
2
200 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 17 years
02:53.71
1
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 17
00:37.26
Esha Chordia (Atul Vidyalaya)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
100 M. Free Style - Girls Under 19
01:57.78
Fareyha Amin (Cathedral)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
100 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 19
01:22.31
1
200 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 19 years
02:59.31
2
200 M. Indl. Medley - Girls Under 19
02:57.28
Farhan Amin (Cathedral)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 12
00:37.50
Fateh Singh (Jamnabai Narsee)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 10
00:38.19
NMR
1
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 10
00:36.38
1
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 10
00:32.31
NMR
Gauri Gupta (Cathedral)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
100 M. Free Style - Girls Under 14
01:26.94
Girish Chugani (St. Mary`s ICSE)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
100 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 12
01:53.54
Gokuldham Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 14 (Gokuldham)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
4 x 100 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 14 years
05:34.18
Gokuldham Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 17 (Gokuldham)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 17
05:28.09
Greenlawns Worli Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 17 (Greenlawns Worli)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 17
10:33.98
Harshmegh Punekar (Gokuldham)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
100 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 14
01:34.90
4
200 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 14 years
03:20.44
3
200 M. Indl. Medley - Boys Under 14
02:58.94
Hazel Raikundalia (S. Singhania)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
200 M. Indl. Medley - Girls Under 17
03:20.71
3
400 M. Free Style - Girls Under 17 years
06:20.62
2
400 M. Individual Medley - Girls Under 17 years
06:55.19
Hetansh Tambe (Jasudben ML)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
200 M. Free Style - Boys Under 17 years
03:41.41
Hiba Chougule (Podar Nerul)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
100 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 14
01:29.00
3
200 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 14 years
03:10.57
2
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 14
00:40.37
Hiranandani Powai Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 14 (Hiranandani Powai)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
4 x 100 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 14 years
05:22.89
Hiranandani Powai Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 14 (Hiranandani Powai)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
4 x 100 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 14 years
05:56.50
Huzaifa Poonawala (Campion)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
100 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 12
01:42.78
4
100 M. Free Style - Boys Under 12
01:19.47
4
200 M. Indl. Medley - Boys Under 12
03:12.28
Idhant Chaturvedi (Lodha Palava)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
100 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 12
01:21.99
NMR
1
100 M. Free Style - Boys Under 12
01:13.37
1
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 12
00:36.69
Iqra Shaikh (Christ Church)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
100 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 19
01:31.31
2
100 M. Free Style - Girls Under 19
01:19.27
2
200 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 19 years
03:16.40
Ishaan Keskar (Bishop`s Camp)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 17
00:35.87
6
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 17
00:31.68
Ishita Patel (Atul Vidyalaya)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
100 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 19
02:23.09
2
100 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 19
02:19.85
3
400 M. Free Style - Girls Under 19 years
08:17.79
Jaineel Patel (Gopal Sharma)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 17
00:58.50
Jaiveer Motwani (AVM Bandra West)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
100 M. Free Style - Boys Under 17
01:03.94
3
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 17
00:30.41
3
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 17
00:28.28
Jassh Raikundalia (S. Singhania)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 10
00:43.90
3
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 10
00:47.29
5
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 10
00:37.57
Jinay Shah (Children`s Academy)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 14
00:50.30
Jishnu Kundu (Lilavati Podar)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 10
00:37.86
Joel George (Atul Vidyalaya)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
100 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 19
01:53.60
3
200 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 19 years
04:14.93
3
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 19
00:47.31
Kabir Khubchandani (Jamnabai Narsee)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 8
00:46.98
NMR
1
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 8
00:43.41
NMR
1
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 8
00:36.30
NMR
Kabir Sharma (Billabong Thane)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 14
00:33.88
Kapil Shetty (Vibgyor Goregaon)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
200 M. Free Style - Boys Under 17 years
02:12.56
1
400 M. Free Style - Boys Under 17 years
04:43.44
Kavish Desai (Kapol Vidyanidhi)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
100 M. Free Style - Boys Under 14
01:07.81
4
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 14
00:34.88
2
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 14
00:29.66
Keaan Jain (Bishop`s Camp)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
200 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 14 years
03:13.53
5
200 M. Indl. Medley - Boys Under 14
03:17.30
6
400 M. Free Style - Boys Under 14 years
06:06.49
Keya Daruwala (Cathedral)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
100 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 19
01:40.51
2
200 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 19 years
03:59.23
2
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 19
00:45.30
Keya Mody (Jamnabai Narsee)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 17
00:37.55
3
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 17
00:31.79
Kirtan Tandel (Atul Vidyalaya)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
200 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 19 years
03:54.06
2
400 M. Free Style - Boys Under 19 years
07:10.91
Laksh Parulekar (Vibgyor Goregaon)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
100 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 14
01:37.51
2
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 14
01:33.94
Lakshya Barmecha (Gokuldham)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 17
01:23.12
6
100 M. Free Style - Boys Under 17
01:11.58
6
400 M. Free Style - Boys Under 17 years
05:44.05
Lianne Dhalla (Cathedral)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
100 M. Free Style - Girls Under 19
01:27.51
3
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 19
00:48.75
Lodha Palava Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 17 (Lodha Palava)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 17
09:47.48
Mahek Tambat (Fravashi Academy)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 8
01:15.95
7
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 8
01:12.20
7
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 8
01:11.28
Mallika Dasgupta (AVM Bandra West)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 17
01:13.91
BMR
1
100 M. Free Style - Girls Under 17
01:05.45
NMR
1
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 17
00:29.14
NMR
Manas Chorge (Gokuldham)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 19
01:10.61
1
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 19
00:33.19
2
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 19
00:30.72
Mariya Porbanderwala (Christ Church)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
100 M. Free Style - Girls Under 14
01:22.69
3
200 M. Free Style - Girls Under 14 years
03:02.13
8
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 14
00:36.22
Mayank Dhamne (Wisdom International)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
100 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 14
01:20.55
4
100 M. Free Style - Boys Under 14
01:13.45
2
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 14
00:38.30
Meet Makhija (AVM Bandra West)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
100 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 17
01:16.08
2
200 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 17 years
02:46.79
BMR
3
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 17
00:33.72
BMR
Meher Bath (Vibgyor Goregaon)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 12
00:47.15
7
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 12
00:43.45
8
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 12
00:37.08
Miesha Shetty (RSB AVM)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 8
01:26.69
4
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 8
01:43.16
Mikhail Marshall (Cathedral)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 8
01:13.95
2
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 8
01:02.91
Mishti Vora (Shishuvan)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
100 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 12
01:26.08
1
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 12
00:39.35
3
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 12
00:33.38
Mohd. Malik Chawdhary (St. Peter`s ICSE)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
100 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 12
01:35.50
6
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 12
00:45.27
Mohd. Moiz Chawdhary (St. Peter`s ICSE)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
100 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 17
01:06.99
2
200 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 17 years
02:25.59
2
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 17
00:31.44
Mohd. Zia Darvesh (St. Peter`s ICSE)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
100 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 12
01:34.88
1
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 12
00:43.91
5
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 12
00:39.25
Naisha Vora (Lakshdham)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
200 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 17 years
03:06.53
3
200 M. Free Style - Girls Under 17 years
02:43.25
2
400 M. Free Style - Girls Under 17 years
05:49.51
Naishi Ruhil (Gokuldham)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
100 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 12
01:23.97
1
100 M. Free Style - Girls Under 12
01:10.20
NMR
1
200 M. Indl. Medley - Girls Under 12
02:54.10
NMR
Naissa Kolwalkar (VCW AVM)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 10
00:54.28
5
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 10
00:57.66
7
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 10
00:42.31
Naksh Gujral (Pawar Public)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 8
01:10.20
Navya Patil (Euro Airoli)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 8
01:10.83
3
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 8
01:02.74
5
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 8
00:59.20
Nayantara Golash (RSB AVM)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 12
00:45.43
4
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 12
00:37.99
6
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 12
00:36.72
Neel Jetley (Gokuldham)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
100 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 14
01:20.26
2
200 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 14 years
02:50.10
5
200 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 14 years
03:21.30
Neeraj Gugale (Bishop`s Camp)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
100 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 19
01:40.24
2
1500 M. Free Style - Boys Under 19 years
24:50.19
1
200 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 19 years
02:59.47
Neha Chavan (Christ Church)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 14
00:43.86
Nilotpal Bhabal (Podar Nashik)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
100 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 17
01:14.85
BMR
3
200 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 17 years
02:48.71
BMR
2
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 17
00:33.28
BMR
Nishita Pandya (Vibgyor Goregaon)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
100 M. Free Style - Girls Under 17
01:12.53
2
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 17
00:36.27
4
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 17
00:31.90
Nishith Nairi (Gokuldham)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 12
01:31.27
Nishka Bairathi (Cathedral)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 8
01:32.32
Nishtaa Shetty (Hiranandani Thane)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 8
00:54.22
1
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 8
00:46.30
1
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 8
00:42.15
Nishtha Agarwal (Bishop`s Camp)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
100 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 19
01:20.55
1
200 M. Indl. Medley - Girls Under 19
02:55.19
1
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 19
00:36.35
Nithyasri Saravana (Ryan Goregaon)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 14
01:02.75
Nitish Sataria (Lilavati Podar)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
100 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 12
03:15.10
Nitya Khinvasara (St. Mary`s Pune)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
200 M. Indl. Medley - Girls Under 14
03:09.87
5
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 14
00:41.61
3
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 14
00:36.53
Nitya Rane (IES Manik)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 12
00:47.36
4
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 12
00:38.38
6
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 12
00:37.25
Nivedita Parikh (Cathedral)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
100 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 19
01:34.22
3
200 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 19 years
03:27.03
4
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 19
00:42.80
Nivedita Shah (Dhirubhai Ambani)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 10
00:45.64
7
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 10
00:49.25
5
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 10
00:38.86
Nyra Jain (Cathedral)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 17
00:46.50
Ovi Sahane (Ashoka Universal Ashoka Marg)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 10
00:53.18
6
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 10
00:47.67
2
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 10
00:38.26
Param Purohit (LR & SM Vissanji)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 10
00:46.73
6
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 10
00:51.15
8
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 10
00:38.34
Parth Jain (IES Orion)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 12
01:17.85
NMR
1
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 12
00:33.72
NMR
1
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 12
00:32.12
Pragati Jha (Gokuldham)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
100 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 14
01:29.55
2
200 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 14 years
03:09.40
2
200 M. Indl. Medley - Girls Under 14
02:48.35
Prajwal Dhumal (Tree House Pune)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
100 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 14
01:31.99
2
200 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 14 years
03:13.40
2
400 M. Free Style - Boys Under 14 years
05:33.49
Pranav Nidsoshi (Hiranandani Thane)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 14
00:47.50
Prisha Daga (RSB AVM)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 10
00:59.41
Priya Pherwani (Cathedral)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 17
00:44.29
6
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 17
00:33.93
Purbbi Gaonkar (Jamnabai Narsee)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 12
02:08.16
5
200 M. Indl. Medley - Girls Under 12
03:47.13
Pushya Sahajwani (Gokuldham)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 14
01:15.97
2
200 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 14 years
02:51.73
1
200 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 14 years
02:53.61
Radhika Mahale (Fravashi Academy)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 10
00:58.59
Raghav Gurukrishnan (Bishop`s Camp)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 17
01:26.36
Raghav Jetley (Gokuldham)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
100 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 12
01:26.60
4
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 12
01:27.80
1
200 M. Indl. Medley - Boys Under 12
03:02.50
Rajvee Mehta (Cathedral)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 8
01:13.00
Reina Doshi (S. Singhania)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
100 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 14
01:24.15
2
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 14
00:36.82
5
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 14
00:32.85
Reyan Gada (Bombay Scottish Mahim)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
200 M. Free Style - Boys Under 17 years
02:23.12
3
400 M. Free Style - Boys Under 17 years
05:01.67
1
800 M. Free Style - Boys Under 17 years
10:30.81
Reyansh Sharma (Euro Airoli)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 12
01:27.49
3
200 M. Indl. Medley - Boys Under 12
03:08.28
Rhea Shah (Cathedral)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 17
00:44.28
Riddhima Daiya (Cathedral)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 8
01:11.05
Ridhaan Gurwara (Cathedral)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 8
01:13.68
Risav Ghosh (Gokuldham)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
100 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 12
01:44.78
7
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 12
00:47.00
Rishabh Asudani (AVM Bandra West)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
100 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 14
01:17.16
1
200 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 14 years
02:46.85
1
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 14
00:35.76
Rittvi Nangia (RSB AVM)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 8
02:22.55
Riya Savanur (Vidya Valley)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 10
00:57.15
Rohan Sohoni (Lilavati Podar)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 14
00:47.66
Rohit Patil (Lodha Palava)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
800 M. Free Style - Boys Under 17 years
17:23.76
Ronit Garg (AVM Bandra West)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 17
00:45.77
8
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 17
00:33.42
Ruchik Desai (Atul Vidyalaya)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
200 M. Free Style - Boys Under 14 years
03:47.31
Rudra Divey (Ashoka Universal Ashoka Marg)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 14
01:54.38
Ruhani Rajput (Avalon Heights)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
100 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 12
01:56.68
8
100 M. Free Style - Girls Under 12
01:32.74
7
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 12
00:47.90
Rujuta Savanur (Vidya Valley)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
100 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 14
01:36.10
6
200 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 14 years
03:40.72
4
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 14
00:46.25
Rushil Sutar (Bishop`s Camp)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 8
01:02.95
3
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 8
01:04.80
5
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 8
00:49.34
Rutuparna Ambekar (Bishop`s Camp)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
100 M. Free Style - Boys Under 17
01:12.14
6
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 17
00:32.62
4
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 17
00:30.28
Rutvik Bihari (Vibgyor Balewadi)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
100 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 12
01:48.66
3
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 12
00:36.25
Sabyasachi Panigrahi (Vibgyor Balewadi)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
100 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 17
01:08.61
3
200 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 17 years
02:27.93
3
200 M. Indl. Medley - Boys Under 17
02:33.46
Saee Chavan (Gokuldham)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 17
01:49.55
5
200 M. Free Style - Girls Under 17 years
03:11.69
4
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 17
00:44.12
Saee Karvir (National English)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
200 M. Free Style - Girls Under 14 years
03:12.14
7
400 M. Free Style - Girls Under 14 years
06:12.91
Saeesha Wade (Lakshdham)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 14
01:18.20
2
200 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 14 years
02:55.27
3
400 M. Free Style - Girls Under 14 years
05:51.41
Safiya Shamsi (Maneckji Cooper)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 12
00:48.06
7
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 12
00:37.04
Sagar Malandkar (Hiranandani Powai)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 14
00:37.04
Sahana Kumar (Hiranandani Powai)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
100 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 12
01:42.42
5
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 12
00:46.56
Sahil Rajadhyaksha (National English)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
200 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 17 years
03:03.58
4
200 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 17 years
03:03.22
3
800 M. Free Style - Boys Under 17 years
11:58.62
Sam Vatcha (Cathedral)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
100 M. Free Style - Boys Under 19
01:15.80
1
200 M. Free Style - Boys Under 19 years
02:48.83
Samaira Chanda (JB Petit)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 10
00:59.19
Samaira Mehrotra (Cathedral)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 10
00:50.01
8
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 10
00:50.25
1
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 10
00:37.73
Samarth Gupta (Cathedral)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 14
00:49.96
Sana Gaya (Jamnabai Narsee)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 19
01:15.20
2
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 19
00:38.60
Sanaya Kadapatti (St. Mary`s Pune)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 17
00:44.72
4
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 17
00:47.77
7
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 17
00:33.95
Sanghamitra Khanna (VCW AVM)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 17
01:04.69
Sanjiti Saha (BAF Petit)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 17
01:08.31
NMR
1
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 17
00:31.16
NMR
2
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 17
00:29.18
BMR
Sara Desai (Ryan Goregaon)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 17
00:58.57
Sarah Chamdawala (Cathedral)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 19
00:44.12
Saranya Singh (Gokuldham)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
100 M. Free Style - Girls Under 17
01:33.15
8
200 M. Free Style - Girls Under 17 years
03:25.73
Saumitra Gore (Bishop`s Co-ed)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
200 M. Free Style - Boys Under 17 years
02:28.96
4
400 M. Free Style - Boys Under 17 years
05:06.91
2
800 M. Free Style - Boys Under 17 years
10:34.61
Saumyaa Patole (Vibgyor Balewadi)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 12
01:52.74
7
100 M. Free Style - Girls Under 12
01:26.52
5
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 12
00:35.82
Sawar Akuskar (S. Singhania)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
100 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 14
01:23.18
1
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 14
00:36.68
2
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 14
00:36.20
Sehej Khanna (Jamnabai Narsee)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 14
00:55.02
Shalmali Kshatriya (Horizon Academy)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
200 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 14 years
04:56.22
Shantanu Ambatkar (St. Antony)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
100 M. Free Style - Boys Under 14
01:17.96
Shaurya Butani (Beacon High)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 10
00:47.18
3
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 10
00:40.80
3
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 10
00:36.28
Shikhar Sehgal (Cathedral)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
200 M. Free Style - Boys Under 14 years
03:31.18
8
400 M. Free Style - Boys Under 14 years
07:26.98
Shivraj Dulange (DSK Pune)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
100 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 12
01:42.41
5
200 M. Indl. Medley - Boys Under 12
03:19.46
5
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 12
00:45.87
Shlok Suraiya (Dhirubhai Ambani)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
100 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 17
01:27.48
6
200 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 17 years
03:08.25
5
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 17
00:38.12
Shravani Gadakh (Podar Nashik)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 12
01:26.50
5
100 M. Free Style - Girls Under 12
01:17.31
6
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 12
00:39.97
Shray Bhalla (RSB AVM)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 10
00:42.35
1
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 10
00:46.15
6
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 10
00:41.37
Shruti Swamy (Hiranandani Powai)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
200 M. Indl. Medley - Girls Under 12
03:08.47
2
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 12
00:43.64
3
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 12
00:36.25
Shwet Poojary (SSRVM)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
200 M. Indl. Medley - Boys Under 12
03:07.59
2
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 12
00:44.23
2
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 12
00:35.37
Shyam Rasal (Gokuldham)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
100 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 14
01:40.87
7
200 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 14 years
03:36.83
7
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 14
00:46.50
Siddh Koshti (Billabong Thane)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
100 M. Free Style - Boys Under 14
01:13.30
3
200 M. Free Style - Boys Under 14 years
02:45.69
Siddhant Deshmukh (Bishop`s Camp)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
800 M. Free Style - Boys Under 17 years
15:36.22
Siddhant Kumar (Gokuldham)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 17
01:22.48
6
200 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 17 years
03:05.45
5
200 M. Indl. Medley - Boys Under 17
03:00.27
Siddhant Parikh (Cathedral)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
200 M. Indl. Medley - Boys Under 17
04:05.10
Siddhant Wadhwani (Ryan Chembur)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
100 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 17
01:27.24
5
200 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 17 years
03:06.80
6
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 17
00:38.22
Simnan Dharia (Villa Theresa)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
100 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 17
03:26.20
Siya Pasalkar (DSK Pune)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
100 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 14
01:26.66
3
200 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 14 years
02:58.84
5
200 M. Indl. Medley - Girls Under 14
03:15.15
Siya Shetty (Cathedral)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 14
01:22.89
4
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 14
00:37.20
7
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 14
00:35.94
Sneh Goyala (Vibgyor Balewadi)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 17
01:20.82
2
200 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 17 years
02:47.90
2
200 M. Indl. Medley - Girls Under 17
02:59.99
Soham Gada (S. Singhania)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 19
00:31.28
Soham Khot (Gokuldham)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
1500 M. Free Style - Boys Under 19 years
34:37.91
3
400 M. Free Style - Boys Under 19 years
08:17.22
Soham Patil (S. Singhania)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
100 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 19
01:30.65
2
100 M. Free Style - Boys Under 19
01:25.90
2
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 19
00:38.60
Srish Maulik (RSB AVM)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
100 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 17
01:11.85
NMR
1
200 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 17 years
02:38.00
NMR
1
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 17
00:32.35
NMR
Stuti Bhatia (Bombay Scottish Mahim)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 17
00:38.09
5
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 17
00:33.60
Suhani Baksi (Bombay Scottish Mahim)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 17
01:20.63
Sumaer Parwani (Bishop`s Co-ed)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
200 M. Free Style - Boys Under 14 years
03:02.65
Sumaya Mehta (Cathedral)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
100 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 12
02:02.41
7
200 M. Indl. Medley - Girls Under 12
03:58.25
Sumedha Kulkarni (Fravashi Academy)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
100 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 12
01:46.30
5
100 M. Free Style - Boys Under 12
01:26.27
Sumukh Bhatia (VCW AVM)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 17
00:39.55
7
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 17
00:32.84
Swanand Khanolkar (Parle Tilak)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 17
01:05.70
2
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 17
00:29.65
Tanay Nagarkar (Hiranandani Thane)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 10
00:41.34
Tanish Shetty (Bishop`s Co-ed)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
100 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 17
01:38.47
7
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 17
00:42.41
5
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 17
00:31.18
Tanisha Sanghvi (Villa Theresa)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
100 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 17
03:10.55
Tanishi Mazumder (Dhirubhai Ambani)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 8
01:04.32
6
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 8
01:11.93
3
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 8
00:51.56
Taniya Madan (Vidya Valley)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
100 M. Free Style - Girls Under 17
01:24.59
6
200 M. Free Style - Girls Under 17 years
03:12.77
Tannishtha Nair (Gundecha Academy)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
100 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 12
01:26.53
1
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 12
01:21.91
1
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 12
00:33.34
NMR
Tanush Desai (Thakur International)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 17
00:54.20
Tanvi Mulay (IES Manik)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
100 M. Free Style - Girls Under 17
01:22.37
3
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 17
00:43.65
Tejaswini Jadhav (Vidya Valley)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 8
01:01.45
2
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 8
00:51.05
2
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 8
00:47.85
Thakur Public Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 14 (Thakur Public)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
4 x 100 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 14 years
06:05.31
Tisya Rao (Christ Church)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 14
00:51.09
Trisha Menon (Aspee Academy)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
100 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 12
01:33.47
2
100 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 12
01:37.80
3
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 12
00:44.72
Tvisha Puri (Vibgyor Goregaon)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
200 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 14 years
04:14.20
7
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 14
00:51.21
Twisha Furia (St. Gregorios)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
400 M. Free Style - Girls Under 14 years
08:04.29
Tyra Dalal (JB Petit)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 12
00:48.98
Udayan Deshmukh (Bishop`s Camp)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 10
00:47.19
2
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 10
00:47.00
Umang Bajaj (Podar Nerul)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
100 M. Free Style - Girls Under 14
01:10.62
4
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 14
00:39.94
4
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 14
00:32.22
Urvi Bengani (Hiranandani Powai)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
100 M. Free Style - Girls Under 14
01:22.66
7
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 14
00:44.35
Vaidehi Kejriwal (Cathedral)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 8
01:10.19
3
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 8
01:19.33
4
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 8
00:53.74
Vaishnav Hirlekar (Bombay Scottish Mahim)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
200 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 14 years
03:31.97
7
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 14
00:34.13
Vamika D. (RSB AVM)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 12
00:44.57
Vamika Parmar (LR & SM Vissanji)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
200 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 14 years
03:32.59
4
200 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 14 years
03:33.80
5
400 M. Free Style - Girls Under 14 years
06:02.08
Varad Kadam (Bishop`s Camp)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 10
00:44.19
7
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 10
00:42.39
4
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 10
00:37.30
Varad Kuvar (Fravashi Academy)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
100 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 17
01:17.16
5
100 M. Free Style - Boys Under 17
01:06.99
5
400 M. Free Style - Boys Under 17 years
05:19.17
Vedant Bapna (Bombay Scottish Mahim)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
100 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 17
01:02.98
NMR
1
200 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 17 years
02:22.42
1
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 17
00:28.22
NMR
Vedant Gokhale (S. Singhania)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
100 M. Free Style - Boys Under 14
01:09.85
1
200 M. Free Style - Boys Under 14 years
02:33.34
4
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 14
00:30.98
Vedant Raja (Euro Airoli)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
100 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 14
01:24.05
3
200 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 14 years
02:57.40
4
400 M. Free Style - Boys Under 14 years
05:41.38
Vedika Makhija (Jamnabai Narsee)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
100 M. Free Style - Girls Under 19
01:16.59
3
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 19
00:39.60
3
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 19
00:34.26
Vedika Prabhudesai (Hiranandani Powai)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 19
01:13.35
1
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 19
00:32.75
1
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 19
00:31.21
NMR
Veer Mehta (Cathedral)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 8
01:08.54
5
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 8
01:18.27
8
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 8
00:52.68
Vibgyor Goregaon Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 14 (Vibgyor Goregaon)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
4 x 100 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 14 years
05:36.94
Vibgyor Goregaon Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 14 (Vibgyor Goregaon)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
4 x 100 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 14 years
06:37.09
Vidhika Parmar (St. Mary`s Pune)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 14
00:47.33
Vignesh Gajul (Hiranandani Thane)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
100 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 14
01:26.86
1
200 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 14 years
03:04.01
2
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 14
00:39.02
Vihaan Chaturvedi (Lodha Palava)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 10
00:41.39
2
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 10
00:38.69
2
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 10
00:35.71
Vinayak Kuvar (Fravashi Academy)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
100 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 19
01:16.80
1
1500 M. Free Style - Boys Under 19 years
20:15.97
1
400 M. Free Style - Boys Under 19 years
05:20.12
Vivaan Hansalia (Vidya Valley)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 8
00:52.70
2
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 8
00:45.24
BMR
2
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 8
00:39.56
Vivaan Karamchandani (Maneckji Cooper)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
100 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 14
01:43.82
6
100 M. Free Style - Boys Under 14
01:18.59
Vivansingh Dua (Jamnabai Narsee)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
200 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 19 years
03:12.72
1
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 19
00:29.99
1
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 19
00:28.06
Vrinda Kumar (Hiranandani Powai)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 8
01:29.54
4
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 8
01:06.90
6
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 8
01:05.60
Vritika Sampat (Cathedral)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
100 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 14
01:40.71
5
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 14
01:46.14
8
200 M. Indl. Medley - Girls Under 14
03:31.19
Yagnesh Patel (Atul Vidyalaya)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
1500 M. Free Style - Boys Under 19 years
38:32.60
4
400 M. Free Style - Boys Under 19 years
09:20.50
Yash Bafna (Bishop`s Camp)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
200 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 19 years
03:15.09
1
400 M. Individual Medley - Boys Under 19 years
05:37.19
Yashaan Mogal (CNM School)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 12
00:37.80
Yuvraj Khandkar (Parle Tilak)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 12
00:45.67
Yuvraj Somani (Cathedral)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 10
00:51.66
Zahra Sakarwala (JB Petit)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
100 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 14
01:25.42
NMR
1
200 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 14 years
03:03.93
3
200 M. Indl. Medley - Girls Under 14
02:49.15
Zara Baksi (Bombay Scottish Mahim)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
100 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 14
01:28.50
1
400 M. Free Style - Girls Under 14 years
05:35.58
3
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 14
00:40.67