Performance of medal winners |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Aanya Wala
|
Girls Under 14
|
Otters Club
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
2 |
Aarnav Goel
|
Boys Under 14
|
Khar Gymkhana
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
3 |
Aarti Patil
|
Women
|
Police Swimming Pool
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
4 |
Aarushi Sharma
|
Girls Under 10
|
Goregaon Sports Club
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
5 |
Aditi Haryan
|
Girls Under 8
|
Mahatma Gandhi SP
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
6 |
Akanksha Shah
|
Girls Under 14
|
Khar Gymkhana
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
7 |
Anannya Nayak
|
Girls Under 10
|
Ozone Swimming Pool
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
8 |
Ananya Nadar
|
Girls Under 12
|
Forest Club
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
9 |
Angath Sadanah
|
Boys Under 14
|
Glenmark Aquatic Foundation
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
10 |
Archit Morvekar
|
Boys Under 10
|
Maharashta Labour Welfare Board
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
11 |
Ariaa Sheth
|
Girls Under 14
|
Glenmark Aquatic Foundation
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
12 |
Ashwin Jaiswar
|
Boys Under 12
|
Maharashta Labour Welfare Board
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
13 |
Chris Fernandes
|
Men
|
Glenmark Aquatic Foundation
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
14 |
Dev Ambokar
|
Boys Under 16
|
Glenmark Aquatic Foundation
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
15 |
Dev Thakker
|
Boys Under 16
|
Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
16 |
Diva Punjabi
|
Girls Under 12
|
Khar Gymkhana
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
17 |
Fateh Singh Chahal
|
Boys Under 8
|
Goregaon Sports Club
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
18 |
Jyoti Patil
|
Women
|
Police Swimming Pool
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
19 |
Nivedita Shah
|
Girls Under 8
|
Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
20 |
Om Satam
|
Boys Under 10
|
Police Swimming Pool
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
21 |
Palak Joshi
|
Girls Under 12
|
Khar Gymkhana
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
22 |
Parth Jain
|
Boys Under 10
|
Police Swimming Pool
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
23 |
Ronak Sawant
|
Boys Under 12
|
Glenmark Aquatic Foundation
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
24 |
Sanika Navare
|
Girls Under 10
|
Glenmark Aquatic Foundation
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
25 |
Shaurya Butani
|
Boys Under 8
|
Khar Gymkhana
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
26 |
Snehal Bhal
|
Women
|
Goregaon Sports Club
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
27 |
Soham Athalye
|
Boys Under 14
|
Goregaon Sports Club
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
28 |
Soham Chopdekar
|
Men
|
Goregaon Sports Club
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
29 |
Sushrut Kapse
|
Men
|
Glenmark Aquatic Foundation
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
|
30 |
Sweta Jaiswar
|
Girls Under 16
|
Maharashta Labour Welfare Board
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
31 |
Tiara Singh
|
Girls Under 8
|
Goregaon Sports Club
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
32 |
Utkarsh Hadge
|
Boys Under 16
|
Glenmark Aquatic Foundation
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
33 |
Viivaan Thakur
|
Boys Under 12
|
Khar Gymkhana
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
34 |
Viraj Kharude
|
Boys Under 8
|
Mulund Swimming Pool
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|