Aahan Kharwa (Vibgyor)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
500 M. Free Style - Boys Under 8
10:04.37
Aanya Wala (Otters)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
5000 M. Free Style - Girls Under 14
1:04:58.82
Aarnav Goel (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
5000 M. Free Style - Boys Under 14
1:05:19.14
Aarti Patil (PSP)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
5000 M. Free Style - Women
1:12:07.95
Aarush Arekar (Vibgyor)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
500 M. Free Style - Boys Under 8
10:02.97
Aarushi Sharma (GSC)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
2000 M. Free Style - Girls Under 10
32:17.14
Aarya Bhatia (GSC)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
2000 M. Free Style - Girls Under 10
34:48.41
Aditi Haryan (MGMO)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
500 M. Free Style - Girls Under 8
09:04.81
Aditya Shah (GSC)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
5000 M. Free Style - Boys Under 14
1:07:27.99
Aditya Shete (ASP)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
5000 M. Free Style - Men
1:36:13.44
Akanksha Shah (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
5000 M. Free Style - Girls Under 14
1:05:43.82
Akshay Kamath (MLWB)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
4000 M. Free Style - Boys Under 12
1:04:55.11
Alefiya Dhansura (Radio Club)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
4000 M. Free Style - Girls Under 12
1:10:00.12
Alisha Choudhary (CSMSS)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
500 M. Free Style - Girls Under 8
09:32.48
Anand Pimpale (Ozone)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
5000 M. Free Style - Men
1:57:12.09
Anannya Nayak (Ozone)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
2000 M. Free Style - Girls Under 10
34:09.22
Ananya Nadar (Forest Club)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
4000 M. Free Style - Girls Under 12
1:01:04.19
Angath Sadanah (GAF)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
5000 M. Free Style - Boys Under 14
1:04:38.51
Anoushka Fernandes (YMCA)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
4000 M. Free Style - Girls Under 12
1:09:52.91
Anushka Desai (Ozone)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
5000 M. Free Style - Women
2:06:30.35
Archit Morvekar (MLWB)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
2000 M. Free Style - Boys Under 10
30:23.63
Ariaa Sheth (GAF)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
5000 M. Free Style - Girls Under 14
1:08:12.15
Arya Chavan (YMCA)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
500 M. Free Style - Girls Under 8
09:23.34
Ashwin Jaiswar (MLWB)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
4000 M. Free Style - Boys Under 12
52:44.77
Avishka Parikh (Celebration)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
500 M. Free Style - Girls Under 8
09:55.76
Ayaan Nagarkatti (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
2000 M. Free Style - Boys Under 10
32:23.32
Chris Fernandes (GAF)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
5000 M. Free Style - Men
1:06:40.56
Dev Ambokar (GAF)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
5000 M. Free Style - Boys Under 16
58:58.27
Dev Thakker (CSMSS)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
5000 M. Free Style - Boys Under 16
1:14:55.77
Dhruti Shroff (CSMSS)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
500 M. Free Style - Girls Under 8
09:58.95
Dia Daryanani (Forest Club)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
5000 M. Free Style - Girls Under 14
1:14:29.44
Dimple Rao (ASP)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
5000 M. Free Style - Women
1:37:18.15
Diva Punjabi (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
4000 M. Free Style - Girls Under 12
55:28.03
Esther Sinha (Matunga Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
500 M. Free Style - Girls Under 8
09:45.21
Ethan Sequeira (Ozone)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
4000 M. Free Style - Boys Under 12
1:01:43.00
Fateh Singh Chahal (GSC)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
500 M. Free Style - Boys Under 8
08:12.28
Hrishikesh Bhoir (PSP)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
5000 M. Free Style - Boys Under 14
1:07:06.44
Hrishikesh Karmalkar (CSMSS)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
5000 M. Free Style - Boys Under 16
1:17:21.39
Husain Dohadwala (YMCA)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
500 M. Free Style - Boys Under 8
09:38.127
Iqra Shaikh (YMCA)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
5000 M. Free Style - Girls Under 14
1:18:20.96
Jishnu Kundu (MGMO)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
500 M. Free Style - Boys Under 8
09:48.13
Jyoti Patil (PSP)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
5000 M. Free Style - Women
1:12:07.05
Kedar Matkar (IIT)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
5000 M. Free Style - Boys Under 16
1:15:50.94
Krish Shah (Matunga Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
2000 M. Free Style - Boys Under 10
32:24.14
Mahima Bhatkhande (MSP)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
5000 M. Free Style - Women
1:38:22.78
Meet Makhija (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
5000 M. Free Style - Boys Under 14
1:08:23.38
Mihika Kolambekar (PSP)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
4000 M. Free Style - Girls Under 12
1:03:48.25
Mitansh Surve (CSMSS)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
500 M. Free Style - Boys Under 8
09:48.11
Mustafa Shaikh (Celebration)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
5000 M. Free Style - Men
2:00:22.46
Natanya George (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
4000 M. Free Style - Girls Under 12
1:02:17.16
Naval Makwana (YMCA)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
5000 M. Free Style - Boys Under 14
1:07:10.72
Neel Jetley (CSMSS)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
4000 M. Free Style - Boys Under 12
1:04:09.09
Neem Shukla (MGMO)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
2000 M. Free Style - Girls Under 10
34:23.98
Nishka Mehta (GAF)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
5000 M. Free Style - Girls Under 14
1:10:05.47
Nivedita Shah (CSMSS)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
500 M. Free Style - Girls Under 8
09:22.13
Om Nalawade (PSP)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
4000 M. Free Style - Boys Under 12
59:29.53
Om Raut (MGMO)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
5000 M. Free Style - Boys Under 16
1:18:53.02
Om Satam (PSP)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
2000 M. Free Style - Boys Under 10
28:45.43
Palak Joshi (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
4000 M. Free Style - Girls Under 12
1:00:13.38
Parth Hendre (CSMSS)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
5000 M. Free Style - Men
1:29:18.72
Parth Jain (PSP)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
2000 M. Free Style - Boys Under 10
28:47.34
Priyansh Jain (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
4000 M. Free Style - Boys Under 12
1:01:15.84
Priyanshu Worlikar (MLWB)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
5000 M. Free Style - Boys Under 16
1:29:25.56
Rabiya Darvesh (YMCA)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
5000 M. Free Style - Girls Under 14
1:19:31.10
Rahul Rane (Ozone)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
5000 M. Free Style - Men
1:45:43.34
Renaa Jain (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
4000 M. Free Style - Girls Under 12
1:04:47.17
Reyan Gada (GAF)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
5000 M. Free Style - Boys Under 14
1:06:00.40
Reyansh Sharma (MSP)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
2000 M. Free Style - Boys Under 10
31:49.68
Ronak Sawant (GAF)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
4000 M. Free Style - Boys Under 12
52:39.27
Ruchika Shetty (MGMO)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
2000 M. Free Style - Girls Under 10
35:51.90
Sanaya Shetty (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
2000 M. Free Style - Girls Under 10
35:26.76
Sanika Navare (GAF)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
2000 M. Free Style - Girls Under 10
32:55.44
Sanjiti Saha (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
5000 M. Free Style - Girls Under 14
1:15:08.15
Shardul Mhatre (PSP)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
2000 M. Free Style - Boys Under 10
31:43.34
Shaurya Butani (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
500 M. Free Style - Boys Under 8
09:17.16
Shreyank Parab (PSP)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
2000 M. Free Style - Boys Under 10
31:42.76
Snehal Bhal (GSC)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
5000 M. Free Style - Women
1:23:00.05
Soham Athalye (GSC)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
5000 M. Free Style - Boys Under 14
1:05:56.62
Soham Chopdekar (GSC)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
5000 M. Free Style - Men
1:06:40.89
Sushrut Kapse (GAF)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
5000 M. Free Style - Men
57:19.65
NMR
Svechha Jain (GSC)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
2000 M. Free Style - Girls Under 10
35:49.35
Sweta Jaiswar (MLWB)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
5000 M. Free Style - Girls Under 16
1:20:41.71
Tiara Singh (GSC)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
500 M. Free Style - Girls Under 8
08:45.55
Utkarsh Hadge (GAF)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
5000 M. Free Style - Boys Under 16
1:04:42.91
Viivaan Thakur (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
4000 M. Free Style - Boys Under 12
57:54.74
Viraj Kharude (MSP)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
500 M. Free Style - Boys Under 8
08:49.20