Main
Search
Press Report
Entries
Events
Schedule
Participants
Participant Filter
Clubs
Participant Counts
Results
Medal Winners
Results
Results (by date)
Specific results
Final results filter
Finals results (participants)
Totals
Participant Medals
Team Points
Individual Points
Club Medals
Club Points
Records
New Records
Previous Records
Records for next meet

For organizers
Event Result Sheets
Result Sheets for dates
Schedule Printing
Schedule Filter
Club Entries
Book Entries
Form Entries
Participant Ranks
Time Conversions

Feedback Form
About

   

G.M.A.A.A. Seniors & Lower Age Group Swim Meet 2010

Swimming
By name    By Age Group

List of participants, by name
Select a participant to see his or her results
Sr.No.
Participant Name
Club Name
Points
Individuals
1 Aadit Lamba Otters Club Points
2 Aarya Parmar P. M. Hindu Bath Points
3 Aashana Makhija Khar Gymkhana Points
4 Aayush Murdeshwar P. M. Hindu Bath Points
5 Abbasali Kachwala Bombay YMCA Points
6 Abhinav Menon Matunga Gymkhana Points
7 Adhya . Khar Gymkhana Points
8 Adit Bajaj Khar Gymkhana Points
9 Adit Rambhia P. M. Hindu Bath Points
10 Aditi Dhumatkar Khar Gymkhana Points
11 Aditya Laijawala Willingdon Sports Club Points
12 Aditya Pednekar Police Swimming Pool Points
13 Aishwarya Harne Goenka & Associates Edu. Trust Points
14 Akanksha Shah Matunga Gymkhana Points
15 Akhilesh Daphale Goenka & Associates Edu. Trust Points
16 Akruti Gunderia Police Swimming Pool Points
17 Akshay Satam Bombay YMCA Points
18 Alifia Bandookwalla Bombay Presidency Radio Club Points
19 Amitesh Raghav Khar Gymkhana Points
20 Ananya Mehere Police Swimming Pool Points
21 Angath Sadanah Otters Club Points
22 Ankul Shenoy Mulund Swimming Pool Points
23 Antara Agarwal National Sports Club of India Points
24 Antara Mehere Police Swimming Pool Points
25 Anukul Shenoy Mulund Swimming Pool Points
26 Anupriya Nagar Khar Gymkhana Points
27 Apurva Phale IIT Bombay Points
28 Apurva Sharma Mulund Swimming Pool Points
29 Arjun Maheshwari Khar Gymkhana Points
30 Arjun Shah Matunga Gymkhana Points
31 Armaan Sikka Otters Club Points
32 Arya Shah Bombay YMCA Points
33 Aryaman Jaising Otters Club Points
34 Aryaman Shah Mandapeshwar Civic Federation Points
35 Ashish Khade Goenka & Associates Edu. Trust Points
36 Atharva Dandekar Goenka & Associates Edu. Trust Points
37 Avantika Chavan Khar Gymkhana Points
38 Ayush Thakar Goenka & Associates Edu. Trust Points
39 Chetna Pradhasin Mandapeshwar Civic Federation Points
40 Denver Pais Mandapeshwar Civic Federation Points
41 Dev Thakker Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
42 Devansh Desai Police Swimming Pool Points
43 Dhananjay Purohit P. M. Hindu Bath Points
44 Dhruv Desai Jolly Gymkhana Points
45 Dhruv Shah Matunga Gymkhana Points
46 Eliezer Francis Mandapeshwar Civic Federation Points
47 Evanka Shah Juhu Vile Parle Gymkhana Club Points
48 Firoz Ujjainwala Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
49 Gaurav Dewali Goregaon Sports Club Points
50 Gaurav Lokhande Police Swimming Pool Points
51 Gauri Chindarkar Goenka & Associates Edu. Trust Points
52 Gitesh Halde Police Swimming Pool Points
53 Hamza Poonawalla Bombay Presidency Radio Club Points
54 Harsh Savla Matunga Gymkhana Points
55 Hitashi Mehta Matunga Gymkhana Points
56 Hormuz Baliwalla Cricket Club of India Points
57 Hrishikesh Karmalkar Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
58 Isha Khade Goenka & Associates Edu. Trust Points
59 Isha Savla Matunga Gymkhana Points
60 Jai Dhanani Matunga Gymkhana Points
61 Janhavi Bankar Mulund Swimming Pool Points
62 Jason Smith Khar Gymkhana Points
63 Jia Kamte Willingdon Sports Club Points
64 Kapil Shetty Goregaon Sports Club Points
65 Kaushik Sengupta Mandapeshwar Civic Federation Points
66 Kenisha Gupta Bombay Presidency Radio Club Points
67 Khushi Deshmukh P. M. Hindu Bath Points
68 Kimaya Kajrolkar Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
69 Kshiven Shah Juhu Vile Parle Gymkhana Club Points
70 Lubhda Bhupatkar P. M. Hindu Bath Points
71 Madhura Chindarkar Goenka & Associates Edu. Trust Points
72 Mann Parekh Jolly Gymkhana Points
73 Meet Makhija Khar Gymkhana Points
74 Mehek Lucknowala Bombay Presidency Radio Club Points
75 Mikhail Miranda Bombay YMCA Points
76 Mira Shah Otters Club Points
77 Monique Gandhi Khar Gymkhana Points
78 Mooni DebBurman Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
79 Neev Shetty Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
80 Nidheesh Phadnis Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
81 Nishit Shah Matunga Gymkhana Points
82 Nishka Mehta Matunga Gymkhana Points
83 Omkar Kadam P. M. Hindu Bath Points
84 Palak Dhami Matunga Gymkhana Points
85 Parashar Satardekar Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
86 Pooja Shetty Mulund Swimming Pool Points
87 Pranali Rane Goenka & Associates Edu. Trust Points
88 Pranay Motta Matunga Gymkhana Points
89 Pratosha Jadhav Bombay YMCA Points
90 Pravin Sabale Police Swimming Pool Points
91 Preet Thakkar P. M. Hindu Bath Points
92 Priyanshi Chokshi National Sports Club of India Points
93 Rachit Rambhia P. M. Hindu Bath Points
94 Rahul Sharma Mulund Swimming Pool Points
95 Ranveer Behl Juhu Vile Parle Gymkhana Club Points
96 Raoul Rajani Otters Club Points
97 Rashi Muthukumar Matunga Gymkhana Points
98 Rhea Thakkar Goregaon Sports Club Points
99 Rhea Thakur Khar Gymkhana Points
100 Rohit Walawalkar Goenka & Associates Edu. Trust Points
101 Ronak Mehta Matunga Gymkhana Points
102 Rujuta Bhatt Khar Gymkhana Points
103 Saakshi Kale IIT Bombay Points
104 Sachet Engineer Otters Club Points
105 Sailee Patankar Bombay YMCA Points
106 Sainath Parab Police Swimming Pool Points
107 Salil Gokhale Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
108 Samir Patil Police Swimming Pool Points
109 Sana Gaya Khar Gymkhana Points
110 Sanchita Rane Goenka & Associates Edu. Trust Points
111 Sanskruti Bhogate P. M. Hindu Bath Points
112 Sara Khemani Khar Gymkhana Points
113 Saugandhika Kale IIT Bombay Points
114 Shaunak Hingorani Otters Club Points
115 Shawn Jaidhara Otters Club Points
116 Shivanand Bhatkar Goenka & Associates Edu. Trust Points
117 Shlok Gupta Mulund Swimming Pool Points
118 Shlok Jagani Goregaon Sports Club Points
119 Shrikant Palande Police Swimming Pool Points
120 Shruti Bhogle Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
121 Shruti Menon Bombay YMCA Points
122 Siddesh Shetty Goregaon Sports Club Points
123 Siddharth . Khar Gymkhana Points
124 Siddharth Bhuta Goregaon Sports Club Points
125 Siddharth Kaul Otters Club Points
126 Simran Rajani Otters Club Points
127 Siya Bijlani Khar Gymkhana Points
128 Soumya Hingorani Otters Club Points
129 Tanishka Singhania Bombay Presidency Radio Club Points
130 Tanvi Arebail Goenka & Associates Edu. Trust Points
131 Tanvi Pednekar Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
132 Tirth Solanki Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
133 Tiyana Kapadia Juhu Vile Parle Gymkhana Club Points
134 Trisha Bhimani Khar Gymkhana Points
135 Utkarsh Hadge Mulund Swimming Pool Points
136 Vaishnav Mahadik P. M. Hindu Bath Points
137 Varad Kulkarni Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
138 Vedant Bapna National Sports Club of India Points
139 Vedika Makhija Khar Gymkhana Points
140 Veeral Mehta Bombay YMCA Points
141 Vinayak Kadam Police Swimming Pool Points
142 Viren Ajwani Celebration Club Points
143 Vishal More Police Swimming Pool Points
144 VivanSingh Dua Juhu Vile Parle Gymkhana Club Points
145 Vivek Tulapurkar Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
146 Vrinda Sobti Celebration Club Points
147 Yogesh Ukidave Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
Teams
1 CSMSS Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 8 Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
2 CSMSS Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 8 Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
3 GAET Team 4x100 M. Free Style Relay - Men Goenka & Associates Edu. Trust Points
4 GAET Team 4x100 M. Free Style Relay - Women Goenka & Associates Edu. Trust Points
5 GAET Team 4x100 M. Medley Relay - Men Goenka & Associates Edu. Trust Points
6 GAET Team 4x100 M. Medley Relay - Women Goenka & Associates Edu. Trust Points
7 GAET Team 4x200 M. Free Style Relay - Men Goenka & Associates Edu. Trust Points
8 GAET Team 4x200 M. Free Style Relay - Women Goenka & Associates Edu. Trust Points
9 Khar Gym Team 4x100 M. Free Style Relay - Women Khar Gymkhana Points
10 Khar Gym Team 4x100 M. Medley Relay - Women Khar Gymkhana Points
11 Khar Gym Team 4x200 M. Free Style Relay - Women Khar Gymkhana Points
12 Khar Gym Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 8 Khar Gymkhana Points
13 Khar Gym Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 8 Khar Gymkhana Points
14 Matunga Gym Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 8 Matunga Gymkhana Points
15 MSP Team 4x100 M. Free Style Relay - Men Mulund Swimming Pool Points
16 MSP Team 4x100 M. Medley Relay - Men Mulund Swimming Pool Points
17 MSP Team 4x200 M. Free Style Relay - Men Mulund Swimming Pool Points
18 Otters Team 4x100 M. Free Style Relay - Men Otters Club Points
19 Otters Team 4x100 M. Medley Relay - Men Otters Club Points
20 Otters Team 4x200 M. Free Style Relay - Men Otters Club Points
21 PMHB Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 8 P. M. Hindu Bath Points
22 PMHB Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 8 P. M. Hindu Bath Points
23 PMHB Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 8 P. M. Hindu Bath Points
24 PMHB Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 8 P. M. Hindu Bath Points
25 PSP Team 4x100 M. Free Style Relay - Men Police Swimming Pool Points
26 PSP Team 4x100 M. Medley Relay - Men Police Swimming Pool Points
27 YMCA Team 4x200 M. Free Style Relay - Women Bombay YMCA Points