Main
Search
Press Report
Entries
Events
Schedule
Participants
Participant Filter
Clubs
Participant Counts
Results
Medal Winners
Results
Results (by date)
Specific results
Final results filter
Finals results (participants)
Totals
Participant Medals
Team Points
Individual Points
Club Medals
Club Points
Records
New Records
Previous Records
Records for next meet

For organizers
Event Result Sheets
Result Sheets for dates
Schedule Printing
Schedule Filter
Club Entries
Book Entries
Form Entries
Participant Ranks
Time Conversions

Feedback Form
About

   

G.M.A.A.A. Seniors & Lower Age Group Swim Meet 2010

Swimming

Medal tally of participants

Medal tally of the participants
Sr.No.
Participant
Club
Gold
Silver
Bronze
1 Aditi Dhumatkar Khar Gym 5 0 0
2 Apurva Sharma MSP 4 1 0
3 Kapil Shetty GSC 4 0 0
4 Monique Gandhi Khar Gym 3 2 0
5 Rujuta Bhatt Khar Gym 3 2 0
6 Avantika Chavan Khar Gym 3 1 1
7 Ananya Mehere PSP 3 1 0
8 Anukul Shenoy MSP 3 1 0
9 Siya Bijlani Khar Gym 3 1 0
10 Raoul Rajani Otters 3 0 1
11 Rahul Sharma MSP 2 2 1
12 Utkarsh Hadge MSP 2 1 1
13 Neev Shetty CSMSS 2 1 0
14 Jai Dhanani Matunga Gym 2 0 0
15 Isha Khade GAET 1 2 1
16 Tanishka Singhania Radio Club 1 2 1
17 Antara Agarwal NSCI 1 1 1
18 Hormuz Baliwalla CCI 1 1 1
19 Parashar Satardekar MGMO 1 1 1
20 Sachet Engineer Otters 1 1 1
21 Eliezer Francis MCF 1 0 1
22 Janhavi Bankar MSP 1 0 1
23 Angath Sadanah Otters 0 3 0
24 Trisha Bhimani Khar Gym 0 2 3
25 Ashish Khade GAET 0 2 0
26 Shruti Bhogle CSMSS 0 2 0
27 Vishal More PSP 0 2 0
28 Abbasali Kachwala YMCA 0 1 2
29 Akanksha Shah Matunga Gym 0 1 2
30 Antara Mehere PSP 0 1 2
31 Adit Bajaj Khar Gym 0 1 1
32 Amitesh Raghav Khar Gym 0 1 1
33 Mehek Lucknowala Radio Club 0 1 1
34 Shruti Menon YMCA 0 1 1
35 Soumya Hingorani Otters 0 1 1
36 VivanSingh Dua JVPG 0 1 1
37 Aditya Laijawala WSC 0 1 0
38 Jason Smith Khar Gym 0 1 0
39 Palak Dhami Matunga Gym 0 1 0
40 Pravin Sabale PSP 0 1 0
41 Rachit Rambhia PMHB 0 1 0
42 Rhea Thakkar GSC 0 1 0
43 Saakshi Kale IIT 0 1 0
44 Shawn Jaidhara Otters 0 1 0
45 Samir Patil PSP 0 0 3
46 Armaan Sikka Otters 0 0 2
47 Mikhail Miranda YMCA 0 0 2
48 Pooja Shetty MSP 0 0 2
49 Tanvi Arebail GAET 0 0 2
50 Akhilesh Daphale GAET 0 0 1
51 Ankul Shenoy MSP 0 0 1
52 Aryaman Jaising Otters 0 0 1
53 Devansh Desai PSP 0 0 1
54 Jia Kamte WSC 0 0 1
55 Mooni DebBurman CSMSS 0 0 1
56 Priyanshi Chokshi NSCI 0 0 1
57 Varad Kulkarni MLWB 0 0 1
58 Vedika Makhija Khar Gym 0 0 1
Gold medals: 50

Silver medals: 49

Bronze medals: 47