Main
Search
Press Report
Entries
Events
Schedule
Participants
Participant Filter
Clubs
Participant Counts
Results
Medal Winners
Results
Results (by date)
Specific results
Final results filter
Finals results (participants)
Totals
Participant Medals
Team Points
Individual Points
Club Medals
Club Points
Records
New Records
Previous Records
Records for next meet

For organizers
Event Result Sheets
Result Sheets for dates
Schedule Printing
Schedule Filter
Club Entries
Book Entries
Form Entries
Participant Ranks
Time Conversions

Feedback Form
About

   

G.M.A.A.A. Lower Age Group Swim Meet 2012

Swimming
By name    By Age Group

List of participants, by name
Select a participant to see his or her results
Sr.No.
Participant Name
Club Name
Points
Individuals
1 Aaditya Nayak Vibgyor High Points
2 Aakash Walawalkar M.I.G. Cricket Club Points
3 Aanya Wala Khar Gymkhana Points
4 Aarav Shahani Otters Club Points
5 Aarez Zaidi Ozone Swimming Pool Points
6 Aaryaman Jaising Khar Gymkhana Points
7 Aasni Joshi Mulund Swimming Pool Points
8 Adil Syed Vibgyor High Points
9 Aditi Shah National Sports Club of India Points
10 Aditya Gaikwad Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
11 Aeka Chatra National Sports Club of India Points
12 Agastya Shah Bombay Gymkhana Points
13 Aiman Chamdawala Cricket Club of India Points
14 Akanksha Shah Matunga Gymkhana Points
15 Akshay Kamath Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
16 Akshay Mhatre P. M. Hindu Bath Points
17 Ali Mozayan Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
18 Aliya Gangwani Khar Gymkhana Points
19 Ameer Mozayan Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
20 Amiruddin Sulaiman Bombay YMCA Points
21 Anagha Srinivasan National Sports Club of India Points
22 Anam Nensey Khar Gymkhana Points
23 Anamika Rastogi Otters Club Points
24 Anandi Sanghi Cricket Club of India Points
25 Anannya Nayak Vibgyor High Points
26 Ananya Naik Vibgyor High Points
27 Ananya Pandey Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
28 Ananya Srinivasan National Sports Club of India Points
29 Anaya Punamiya Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
30 Aneissha Attra Vibgyor High Points
31 Anshuman Jaising Khar Gymkhana Points
32 Antara Kothare Cricket Club of India Points
33 Archit Bavare Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
34 Arhaan Shah Willingdon Sports Club Points
35 Arhan Shetty P. M. Hindu Bath Points
36 Aria Seth Matunga Gymkhana Points
37 Arjun Jhaveri National Sports Club of India Points
38 Arjun Rawool Ozone Swimming Pool Points
39 Arjunveer Gupta Bombay Presidency Radio Club Points
40 Armaan Jetha Otters Club Points
41 Armaan Sikka Otters Club Points
42 Arnav Khanna Goregaon Sports Club Points
43 Arnav Singh Khar Gymkhana Points
44 Arnav Walawalkar M.I.G. Cricket Club Points
45 Arshia Vora National Sports Club of India Points
46 Aryaman Parpia Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
47 Aryan Desai Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
48 Aryan Dinakaran Mulund Swimming Pool Points
49 Aryan Patel Otters Club Points
50 Aryan Rao Ozone Swimming Pool Points
51 Aryan Sarup Otters Club Points
52 Atharva Jajoo Matunga Gymkhana Points
53 Atharva Natekar Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
54 Bethany Furtado Goregaon Sports Club Points
55 Bhavya Nishar Mandpeshwar Civic Federation Points
56 Denver Pais Mandpeshwar Civic Federation Points
57 Devansh Moriani Otters Club Points
58 Dhruv Shah Mandpeshwar Civic Federation Points
59 Dhruva Iyer Ozone Swimming Pool Points
60 Diva Punjabi Khar Gymkhana Points
61 Eliezer Pais Mandpeshwar Civic Federation Points
62 Eshaan Kashikar Matunga Gymkhana Points
63 Ethan Sequeira Vibgyor High Points
64 Evanka Shah Khar Gymkhana Points
65 Gandhar Waingankar S.V.P. Swimming Pool Points
66 Gayatri Mehra National Sports Club of India Points
67 Harshdeep Kaur Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
68 Harshiv Puri Khar Gymkhana Points
69 Hitesh Krishnani Khar Gymkhana Points
70 Hrishikesh Bhoir Police Swimming Pool Points
71 Iqra Shaikh Bombay YMCA Points
72 Jai Jagtiani Cricket Club of India Points
73 Jaiveer Motwani Khar Gymkhana Points
74 Jake Wu Goregaon Sports Club Points
75 Jasika Sawant Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
76 Jia Motwani Khar Gymkhana Points
77 Johan DSouza Vibgyor High Points
78 Kabir Taraporewala Cricket Club of India Points
79 Kaira Kishnani Matunga Gymkhana Points
80 Kapil Shetty Goregaon Sports Club Points
81 Kapish Gawde Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
82 Kavya Hebbar Khar Gymkhana Points
83 Keya Mody Otters Club Points
84 Keya Parekh Matunga Gymkhana Points
85 Khushi Patel Khar Gymkhana Points
86 Kiara Bangera Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
87 Krish Jhaveri National Sports Club of India Points
88 Krish Lalwani Khar Gymkhana Points
89 Krish Punjabi Khar Gymkhana Points
90 Kshiven Shah Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
91 Kush Moriani Otters Club Points
92 Manav Dewali Goregaon Sports Club Points
93 Manushree Ubhe Vibgyor High Points
94 Meet Makhija Khar Gymkhana Points
95 Mehek Doulatramani Khar Gymkhana Points
96 Mehek Gupta Matunga Gymkhana Points
97 Mehek Lucknowala Bombay Presidency Radio Club Points
98 Meher Chawla Goregaon Sports Club Points
99 Miheer Sikka Otters Club Points
100 Mirhaan Rajani Willingdon Sports Club Points
101 Mithli Dattani P. M. Hindu Bath Points
102 Mitvi Dattani P. M. Hindu Bath Points
103 Mizan Affandi Ozone Swimming Pool Points
104 Mizan Shaikh Goregaon Sports Club Points
105 Mudit Bhatt Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
106 Nandita Raghav Khar Gymkhana Points
107 Natisha Shah Matunga Gymkhana Points
108 Nayya Patil Mulund Swimming Pool Points
109 Neel Patil Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
110 Neer Balekar Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
111 Neermita Bhattacharya Bombay YMCA Points
112 Nishka Mehta Matunga Gymkhana Points
113 Nisrin Saria Cricket Club of India Points
114 Nyra Jain Bombay Gymkhana Points
115 Om Kamath Matunga Gymkhana Points
116 Palak Dhami Matunga Gymkhana Points
117 Pallavi Gudla Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
118 Parth Goyal Matunga Gymkhana Points
119 Parth Udani Matunga Gymkhana Points
120 Pranay Shah Cricket Club of India Points
121 Prayag Jaiswal Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
122 Preeyana Vira P. M. Hindu Bath Points
123 Prithvi Poojary Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
124 Priyanka Rohra Khar Gymkhana Points
125 Priyansh Jain Khar Gymkhana Points
126 Pushya Sahajwani Goregaon Sports Club Points
127 Rachit Rambhia P. M. Hindu Bath Points
128 Ranbir Vijan Goregaon Sports Club Points
129 Rashi Muthukumar Matunga Gymkhana Points
130 Renaa Jain Club Millennium Points
131 Renee Jain Vibgyor High Points
132 Reyan Gada National Sports Club of India Points
133 Rhea Chabria Otters Club Points
134 Rhea Chhabria Otters Club Points
135 Rhea Jacob Ozone Swimming Pool Points
136 Riyan Bhog Ozone Swimming Pool Points
137 Rohil Kishnani Matunga Gymkhana Points
138 Ronak Sawant Police Swimming Pool Points
139 Ruarc DSouza Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
140 Rudraksh Jaiswal Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
141 Ryan Jacob Ozone Swimming Pool Points
142 S. Aditya Goenka & Associates Education Trust Points
143 Sai Kambe Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
144 Sakshi Kudalkar P. M. Hindu Bath Points
145 Salil Gokhale Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
146 Samay Prasad Matunga Gymkhana Points
147 Samrudhi Datta Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
148 Sanika Daga National Sports Club of India Points
149 Sanjiti Saha Khar Gymkhana Points
150 Savali Patil Vibgyor High Points
151 Seeya Bijlani Khar Gymkhana Points
152 Serina Kishnani Matunga Gymkhana Points
153 Shanay Ambani National Sports Club of India Points
154 Shanayaka Bhandary Mandpeshwar Civic Federation Points
155 Shauna Bhog Ozone Swimming Pool Points
156 Shlok Jagani Ozone Swimming Pool Points
157 Shravani Patil Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
158 Shreetej Hadge Mulund Swimming Pool Points
159 Shreya Tambuskar Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
160 Shubhankar Kulkarni Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
161 Siddha Nadkarni Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
162 Siddharth Bhuta Goregaon Sports Club Points
163 Siddharth Kaul Otters Club Points
164 Siya . Club Millennium Points
165 Snigdha Roy Goregaon Sports Club Points
166 Soham Athalye Goenka & Associates Education Trust Points
167 Soham Karad Mulund Swimming Pool Points
168 Sohum Narwani Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
169 Spandan Yeole Vibgyor High Points
170 Srish Maulik Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
171 Stuti Daga National Sports Club of India Points
172 Suchi Radia National Sports Club of India Points
173 Suhani Bakshi Celebration Sports Club Points
174 Sumukh Bhatia Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
175 Tanay Malhotra Vibgyor High Points
176 Tanisha Chheda Matunga Gymkhana Points
177 Tanishq Kadam Goenka & Associates Education Trust Points
178 Tanishta Nath Vibgyor High Points
179 Tara Hebbar Khar Gymkhana Points
180 Tarini Mehta National Sports Club of India Points
181 Theon Langrana Matunga Gymkhana Points
182 Tia Shah Matunga Gymkhana Points
183 Trisha Khanna Khar Gymkhana Points
184 Ujwal Mane Goregaon Sports Club Points
185 Vaidehi Jha Goenka & Associates Education Trust Points
186 Vainavi Udani Matunga Gymkhana Points
187 Vansh Hemnani Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
188 Varun Naik Mandpeshwar Civic Federation Points
189 Varun Taraporewala Cricket Club of India Points
190 Vedang Shringarpure Vibgyor High Points
191 Vedant Bapna National Sports Club of India Points
192 Vedant Parikh National Sports Club of India Points
193 Vedantee Raut Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
194 Vedanth Bharadwaj Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
195 Vedika Joshi Goregaon Sports Club Points
196 Veer Mehta Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
197 Vidit Punamia Goregaon Sports Club Points
198 Vinamra Agrawal Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
199 Vira Chawla Otters Club Points
200 Viraj Kapse Matunga Gymkhana Points
201 Vivaan Sanghvi Club Millennium Points
202 Vivan Khandelwal Goregaon Sports Club Points
203 Vivek Tulapurkar Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
204 Vritti Oza Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
205 Yajat Pithadia Mulund Swimming Pool Points
206 Yash Dattani P. M. Hindu Bath Points
207 Yash Jain Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
208 Yash Lalwani Matunga Gymkhana Points
209 Yashmit Negi Mulund Swimming Pool Points
210 Youhan Lalwani Matunga Gymkhana Points
211 Yuv Hingarh Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
212 Yuvraj Wadhwani Khar Gymkhana Points
Teams
1 CSMSS Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls 7 years & under Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
2 CSMSS Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys 7 years & under Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
3 CSMSS Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls 7 years & under Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
4 CSMSS Team A 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys 7 years & under Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
5 CSMSS Team A 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys 8 & 9 years Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
6 CSMSS Team A 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys 8 & 9 years Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
7 CSMSS Team B 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys 8 & 9 years Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
8 CSMSS Team B 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys 8 & 9 years Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
9 GSC Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys 7 years & under Goregaon Sports Club Points
10 GSC Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys 8 & 9 years Goregaon Sports Club Points
11 GSC Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys 7 years & under Goregaon Sports Club Points
12 GSC Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys 8 & 9 years Goregaon Sports Club Points
13 Khar Gym Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys 7 years & under Khar Gymkhana Points
14 Khar Gym Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls 8 & 9 years Khar Gymkhana Points
15 Khar Gym Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys 8 & 9 years Khar Gymkhana Points
16 Matunga Gym Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys 8 & 9 years Matunga Gymkhana Points
17 Matunga Gym Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls 8 & 9 years Matunga Gymkhana Points
18 Matunga Gym Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys 8 & 9 years Matunga Gymkhana Points
19 Matunga Gym Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls 8 & 9 years Matunga Gymkhana Points
20 MLWB Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys 7 years & under Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
21 MLWB Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys 7 years & under Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
22 MSP Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys 7 years & under Mulund Swimming Pool Points
23 NSCI Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys 8 & 9 years National Sports Club of India Points
24 NSCI Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys 8 & 9 years National Sports Club of India Points
25 NSCI Team A 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls 8 & 9 years National Sports Club of India Points
26 NSCI Team A 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls 8 & 9 years National Sports Club of India Points
27 NSCI Team B 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls 8 & 9 years National Sports Club of India Points
28 NSCI Team B 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls 8 & 9 years National Sports Club of India Points
29 Otters Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys 8 & 9 years Otters Club Points
30 Otters Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys 8 & 9 years Otters Club Points
31 Team A 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls 7 years & under Khar Gymkhana Points
32 Team A 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls 7 years & under Khar Gymkhana Points
33 Team B 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls 7 years & under Khar Gymkhana Points
34 Team B 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls 7 years & under Khar Gymkhana Points
35 Vibgyor Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys 7 years & under Vibgyor High Points
36 Vibgyor Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls 7 years & under Vibgyor High Points
37 Vibgyor Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys 7 years & under Vibgyor High Points