Main
Search
Press Report
Entries
Events
Schedule
Participants
Participant Filter
Clubs
Participant Counts
Results
Medal Winners
Results
Results (by date)
Specific results
Final results filter
Finals results (participants)
Totals
Participant Medals
Team Points
Individual Points
Club Medals
Club Points
Records
New Records
Previous Records
Records for next meet

For organizers
Event Result Sheets
Result Sheets for dates
Schedule Printing
Schedule Filter
Club Entries
Book Entries
Form Entries
Participant Ranks
Time Conversions

Feedback Form
About

   

G.M.A.A.A. Lower Age Group Swim Meet 2012

Swimming
Championship points
Points upto rank 3
Individual championship points for age groups
Sr.No.
Participant
Club
Points
Ranks
Boys 5 Years & Under - Male
1 Vedanth Bharadwaj CSMSS 22 Gold(2), Silver(1), Bronze(1)
2 Akshay Kamath MLWB 14 Gold(2)
3 Armaan Jetha Otters 10 Silver(2)
4 Ameer Mozayan CSMSS 6 Bronze(2)
5 Aaditya Nayak Vibgyor 5 Silver(1)
6 Mizan Shaikh GSC 3 Bronze(1)
Boys 6 Years - Male
7 Ronak Sawant PSP 28 Gold(4) : NMR (1)
8 Ethan Sequeira Vibgyor 18 Silver(3), Bronze(1)
9 Pranay Shah CCI 6 Bronze(2)
10 Prithvi Poojary CSMSS 5 Silver(1)
11 Priyansh Jain Khar Gym 3 Bronze(1)
Boys 7 Years - Male
12 Shlok Jagani Ozone 28 Gold(4)
13 Spandan Yeole Vibgyor 18 Silver(3), Bronze(1)
14 Reyan Gada NSCI 6 Bronze(2)
15 Vivaan Sanghvi Millennium 5 Silver(1)
16 Kush Moriani Otters 3 Bronze(1)
Boys 8 Years - Male
17 Meet Makhija Khar Gym 28 Gold(4) : NMR (3)
18 Srish Maulik CSMSS 20 Silver(4) : BMR (2)
19 Rachit Rambhia PMHB 6 Bronze(2)
20 Denver Pais MCF 3 Bronze(1)
21 Theon Langrana Matunga Gym 3 Bronze(1)
Boys 9 Years - Male
22 Vedant Bapna NSCI 31 Gold(4), Bronze(1)
23 Salil Gokhale CSMSS 23 Gold(1), Silver(2), Bronze(2)
24 Vivek Tulapurkar CSMSS 16 Silver(2), Bronze(2)
25 Rudraksh Jaiswal CSMSS 5 Silver(1)
Girls 9 years - Female
26 Seeya Bijlani Khar Gym 33 Gold(4), Silver(1)
27 Suhani Bakshi Celebration 20 Gold(1), Silver(2), Bronze(1)
28 Iqra Shaikh YMCA 8 Silver(1), Bronze(1)
29 Neermita Bhattacharya YMCA 6 Bronze(2)
30 Stuti Daga NSCI 5 Silver(1)
31 Eliezer Pais MCF 3 Bronze(1)
Girls 8 years - Female
32 Akanksha Shah Matunga Gym 28 Gold(4) : NMR (3)
33 Palak Dhami Matunga Gym 20 Silver(4)
34 Anagha Srinivasan NSCI 6 Bronze(2)
35 Aeka Chatra NSCI 3 Bronze(1)
36 Ananya Srinivasan NSCI 3 Bronze(1)
Girls 7 years - Female
37 Sanjiti Saha Khar Gym 28 Gold(4) : NMR (4)
38 Evanka Shah Khar Gym 15 Silver(3)
39 Aanya Wala Khar Gym 6 Bronze(2)
40 Aria Seth Matunga Gym 6 Bronze(2)
41 Kiara Bangera CSMSS 5 Silver(1)
Girls 6 years - Female
42 Samrudhi Datta CSMSS 22 Gold(1), Silver(3)
43 Tia Shah Matunga Gym 22 Gold(2), Silver(1), Bronze(1)
44 Renee Jain Vibgyor 9 Bronze(3)
45 Pallavi Gudla MGMO 7 Gold(1)
Girls 5 years & Under - Female
46 Harshdeep Kaur CSMSS 28 Gold(4)
47 Shanayaka Bhandary MCF 8 Silver(1), Bronze(1)
48 Anannya Nayak Vibgyor 5 Silver(1)
49 Ananya Naik Vibgyor 5 Silver(1)