Main
Search
Press Report
Entries
Events
Schedule
Participants
Participant Filter
Clubs
Participant Counts
Results
Medal Winners
Results
Results (by date)
Specific results
Final results filter
Finals results (participants)
Totals
Participant Medals
Team Points
Individual Points
Club Medals
Club Points
Records
New Records
Previous Records
Records for next meet

For organizers
Event Result Sheets
Result Sheets for dates
Schedule Printing
Schedule Filter
Club Entries
Book Entries
Form Entries
Participant Ranks
Time Conversions

Feedback Form
About

   

G.M.A.A.A. Lower Age Group Swim Meet 2012

Swimming
Team Points
By number of points    By age group

Points for participants and teams, organized by number of points
Sr.No.
Participant
Club
Age Group
Points
1 Seeya Bijlani Khar Gym 33
2 Vedant Bapna NSCI 32
3 Akanksha Shah Matunga Gym 28
4 Harshdeep Kaur CSMSS 28
5 Meet Makhija Khar Gym 28
6 Ronak Sawant PSP 28
7 Sanjiti Saha Khar Gym 28
8 Shlok Jagani Ozone 28
9 Salil Gokhale CSMSS 25
10 Tia Shah Matunga Gym 23
11 Vedanth Bharadwaj CSMSS 23
12 Samrudhi Datta CSMSS 22
13 Suhani Bakshi Celebration 21
14 Vivek Tulapurkar CSMSS 21
15 Palak Dhami Matunga Gym 20
16 Srish Maulik CSMSS 20
17 Ethan Sequeira Vibgyor 19
18 Spandan Yeole Vibgyor 19
19 Akshay Kamath MLWB 17
20 Evanka Shah Khar Gym 15
21 Aanya Wala Khar Gym 14
22 Armaan Jetha Otters 14
23 Iqra Shaikh YMCA 13
24 Kush Moriani Otters 13
25 Neermita Bhattacharya YMCA 13
26 Reyan Gada NSCI 13
27 Rudraksh Jaiswal CSMSS 13
28 Ameer Mozayan CSMSS 12
29 Eliezer Pais MCF 12
30 Mizan Shaikh GSC 12
31 Renee Jain Vibgyor 12
32 Aaryaman Jaising Khar Gym 11
33 Aria Seth Matunga Gym 11
34 Rachit Rambhia PMHB 11
35 Anagha Srinivasan NSCI 10
36 Kiara Bangera CSMSS 10
37 Stuti Daga NSCI 10
38 Veer Mehta CSMSS 10
39 Aasni Joshi MSP 9
40 Aeka Chatra NSCI 9
41 Bethany Furtado GSC 9
42 Manushree Ubhe Vibgyor 9
43 Pranay Shah CCI 9
44 Prithvi Poojary CSMSS 9
45 Shanayaka Bhandary MCF 9
46 Siddharth Bhuta GSC 8
47 Vivaan Sanghvi Millennium 8
48 Kshiven Shah CSMSS 7
49 Pallavi Gudla MGMO 7
50 Theon Langrana Matunga Gym 7
51 Ananya Srinivasan NSCI 6
52 Denver Pais MCF 6
53 Neer Balekar MLWB 6
54 Aaditya Nayak Vibgyor 5
55 Anannya Nayak Vibgyor 5
56 Ananya Naik Vibgyor 5
57 Yash Dattani PMHB 5
58 Priyansh Jain Khar Gym 4
59 Savali Patil Vibgyor 4
60 Shanay Ambani NSCI 4
61 Keya Parekh Matunga Gym 3
62 Rashi Muthukumar Matunga Gym 3
63 Shravani Patil MLWB 3
64 Suchi Radia NSCI 3
65 Aditi Shah NSCI 2
66 Ananya Pandey CSMSS 2
67 Jaiveer Motwani Khar Gym 2
68 Johan DSouza Vibgyor 2
69 Krish Lalwani Khar Gym 2
70 Om Kamath Matunga Gym 2
71 Renaa Jain Millennium 2
72 Atharva Jajoo Matunga Gym 1
73 Bhavya Nishar MCF 1
74 Krish Punjabi Khar Gym 1
75 Manav Dewali GSC 1
76 Mehek Doulatramani Khar Gym 1
77 Shreetej Hadge MSP 1
78 Siddharth Kaul Otters 1
79 Sohum Narwani CSMSS 1
80 Tarini Mehta NSCI 1
81 Yajat Pithadia MSP 1
82 Yashmit Negi MSP 1
83 Khar Gym Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys 7 years & under Khar Gym 24
84 Vibgyor Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls 7 years & under Vibgyor 20
85 CSMSS Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys 7 years & under CSMSS 14
86 CSMSS Team A 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys 8 & 9 years CSMSS 14
87 CSMSS Team A 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys 8 & 9 years CSMSS 14
88 Khar Gym Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls 8 & 9 years Khar Gym 14
89 Matunga Gym Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls 8 & 9 years Matunga Gym 14
90 NSCI Team A 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls 8 & 9 years NSCI 14
91 Team A 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls 7 years & under Khar Gym 14
92 Team A 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls 7 years & under Khar Gym 14
93 Matunga Gym Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls 8 & 9 years Matunga Gym 10
94 NSCI Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys 8 & 9 years NSCI 10
95 NSCI Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys 8 & 9 years NSCI 10
96 NSCI Team A 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls 8 & 9 years NSCI 10
97 Vibgyor Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys 7 years & under Vibgyor 10
98 CSMSS Team A 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys 7 years & under CSMSS 8
99 GSC Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys 8 & 9 years GSC 8
100 GSC Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys 8 & 9 years GSC 8
101 MLWB Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys 7 years & under MLWB 8
102 NSCI Team B 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls 8 & 9 years NSCI 8
103 CSMSS Team B 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys 8 & 9 years CSMSS 6
104 Khar Gym Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys 8 & 9 years Khar Gym 6
105 MLWB Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys 7 years & under MLWB 6
106 NSCI Team B 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls 8 & 9 years NSCI 6
107 CSMSS Team B 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys 8 & 9 years CSMSS 4
108 Matunga Gym Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys 8 & 9 years Matunga Gym 4
109 Matunga Gym Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys 8 & 9 years Matunga Gym 2