Main
Search
Press Report
Entries
Events
Schedule
Participants
Participant Filter
Clubs
Participant Counts
Results
Medal Winners
Results
Results (by date)
Specific results
Final results filter
Finals results (participants)
Totals
Participant Medals
Team Points
Individual Points
Club Medals
Club Points
Records
New Records
Previous Records
Records for next meet

For organizers
Event Result Sheets
Result Sheets for dates
Schedule Printing
Schedule Filter
Club Entries
Book Entries
Form Entries
Participant Ranks
Time Conversions

Feedback Form
About

   

17th CISCE Regional Interschool Swimming Championship 2022

Swimming

Medal tally of participants

Medal tally of the participants
Sr.No.
Participant
Club
Gold
Silver
Bronze
1 Aarnav Goel Jamnabai Narsee 3 0 0
2 Ahaviah Gandhi Shri Ram Universal 3 0 0
3 Alefiya Dhansura J.B. Petit 3 0 0
4 ANANNYA NAYAK Vibgyor High 3 0 0
5 ANVI DESHWAL BOMBAY SCOTTISH MAHIM 3 0 0
6 Atharva Jarange NORTH POINT 3 0 0
7 Daksh Shah Ramniwas Bajaj 3 0 0
8 FREYA SHAH HIRANANDANI THANE 3 0 0
9 Hiba Chougle AVALON HEIGHTS 3 0 0
10 JASSH RAIKUNDALIA SMT. SULOCHANADEVI SINGHANIA 3 0 0
11 Mallika Dasgupta Jamnabai Narsee 3 0 0
12 Mayank Dhamane Wisdom High Nashik 3 0 0
13 RUDRA KADU Goldcrest High 3 0 0
14 SAANVI DESHWAL BOMBAY SCOTTISH MAHIM 3 0 0
15 Shravani Gadakh Podar Nashik 3 0 0
16 Shwet Poojary SSRVM MULUND 3 0 0
17 TANNISHTHA NAIR Swami Vivekanand 3 0 0
18 Toshal Bhirud ST. MARY`S ICSE 3 0 0
19 Aanika Bhatia Ramniwas Bajaj 2 1 0
20 Aarya Bhatia Ramniwas Bajaj 2 1 0
21 Agasthya Raja EUROSCHOOL-AIROLI 2 1 0
22 Agastya Sharma AVALON HEIGHTS 2 1 0
23 ARCHITA KAPIL BISHOP`S CO-ED SCHOOL 2 1 0
24 ARMAAN JETHA BOMBAY SCOTTISH MAHIM 2 1 0
25 DHRUTI SHROFF C.N.M School 2 1 0
26 Jaiveer Motwani Jamnabai Narsee 2 1 0
27 MAHI JAMBHALE VASANT VIHAR THANE 2 1 0
28 Neel Jetley Gokuldham 2 1 0
29 ROHAN AMBURE SMT. SULOCHANADEVI SINGHANIA 2 1 0
30 UDAYAN DESHMUKH BISHOP`S SCHOOL 2 1 0
31 ZARA BAKSI BOMBAY SCOTTISH MAHIM 2 1 0
32 SUMER MEHROTRA Cathedral and John Connon 2 0 1
33 Fareyha Amin Cathedral and John Connon 2 0 0
34 Aatmaja Sahane Ashoka Universal 1 2 0
35 Anika Mohta Cathedral and John Connon 1 2 0
36 KEAAN JAIN BISHOP`S SCHOOL 1 2 0
37 Raghav Bhatia GREEN ACRES ACADEMY 1 2 0
38 SAWAR AKUSKAR SMT. SULOCHANADEVI SINGHANIA 1 2 0
39 VIHAAN KURUP HIRANANDANI THANE 1 2 0
40 Aarav Bhansali Cathedral and John Connon 1 1 1
41 PRATYAKSHVIR PARMAR L.R & S.M VISSANJI 1 1 1
42 Raghav Jetley Gokuldham 1 1 1
43 SIDDHI MULLUR VASANT VIHAR THANE 1 1 1
44 ANANYA KAPIL BISHOP`S CO-ED SCHOOL 1 1 0
45 Ayra Gupta Cathedral and John Connon 1 1 0
46 BHAWIN TALEKAR Vibgyor Group 1 1 0
47 Drisha Mehta GD Somani 1 1 0
48 Mishti Vora Shishuvan 1 1 0
49 PARTH JAIN IES ORION 1 1 0
50 Shlok Mane Gokuldham 1 1 0
51 ARNAV DHOPESHWARKAR EUROSCHOOL-AIROLI 1 0 1
52 PRATYAKSH SHIVKUMAR ST. GREGORIOS 1 0 1
53 SAMAIRA MEHROTRA Cathedral and John Connon 1 0 1
54 Sumaya Mehta Cathedral and John Connon 1 0 1
55 VIVAAN SETHI Marble Arch 1 0 1
56 ABIR SETH Vibgyor High 1 0 0
57 AYANNA KUMAR HIRANANDANI THANE 1 0 0
58 HRIDAY PAREKH P.G GARODIA ICSE 1 0 0
59 Pranaya Rohra BAF Petit 1 0 0
60 Urshaan.Singh Duggal ST. MARY`S SCHOOL 1 0 0
61 Vedant Gokhale SMT. SULOCHANADEVI SINGHANIA 1 0 0
62 AANCHAL YADAV RYAN INTERNATIONAL MALAD ICSE 0 3 0
63 ALISHA TULSHAN BOMBAY SCOTTISH MAHIM 0 3 0
64 Dhairya Bhuta Shishuvan 0 3 0
65 NITYA KHINVASARA BISHOP`S SCHOOL 0 3 0
66 Rohan Gangarde Atul Vidyalaya 0 3 0
67 Varad Kadam BISHOP`S SCHOOL 0 3 0
68 Abir Mufti Jamnabai Narsee 0 2 1
69 ANVESHA SINGH Shri Ram Universal 0 2 1
70 NISHITA PANDYA Vibgyor Malad East 0 2 1
71 Sumedha Kulkarni FRAVASHI ACADEMY 0 2 1
72 Vivaan Karamchandani MANECKJI COOPER 0 2 1
73 Amoli Nerlekar TREE HOUSE KARVENAGAR 0 2 0
74 DEVANSHI DESAI VCW AVM 0 2 0
75 PARAM PUROHIT L.R & S.M VISSANJI 0 2 0
76 Ananya Nadar Hiranandani Powai 0 1 2
77 ARIANNA JOLLY Cathedral and John Connon 0 1 2
78 Daanya Mehta GD Somani 0 1 2
79 MYRA JADWANI BEACON HIGH 0 1 2
80 Riya Bhatia Hiranandani Powai 0 1 2
81 SHRUTI JAMBHALE VASANT VIHAR THANE 0 1 2
82 Zahra Sakarwala J.B. Petit 0 1 2
83 Anusha Dalvi Gokuldham 0 1 1
84 EVAAN SHAH EUROSCHOOL-AIROLI 0 1 1
85 Fateh.Singh Chahal Jamnabai Narsee 0 1 1
86 KRISH KAPADIA Cathedral and John Connon 0 1 1
87 MAITREYA SAWANT Diamond Jubilee 0 1 1
88 Ovi Sahane Ashoka Universal 0 1 1
89 Raj Upletawala Universal Thane 0 1 1
90 SHRINITHI KUMAR Lodha Palava 0 1 1
91 Tisya Rao Christ Church 0 1 1
92 Aarya Pardeshi TREE HOUSE KARVENAGAR 0 1 0
93 ABHIK SHRIVASTAV Lakshdham 0 1 0
94 Advait Puri. NORTH POINT 0 1 0
95 Aisha Oswal ST. MARY`S SCHOOL 0 1 0
96 ANNIKA ROY VCW AVM 0 1 0
97 ANSHIKA KADAM BISHOP`S CO-ED SCHOOL 0 1 0
98 ARYA CHAVAN Christ Church 0 1 0
99 ARYAN RATHOD BISHOP`S SCHOOL 0 1 0
100 Debeshwar Mukherjee SMT RS BAJAJ AVM 0 1 0
101 DIVYANSH BAFNA BISHOP`S SCHOOL 0 1 0
102 HEEVA PATEL ACTIVITY 0 1 0
103 Kaveer Somani Cathedral and John Connon 0 1 0
104 MALHAR GITAYE Parle Tilak ICSE 0 1 0
105 RAAJVEER PATIL BISHOP`S CO-ED SCHOOL 0 1 0
106 Rajvee Mehta Cathedral and John Connon 0 1 0
107 Reyansh Sharma EUROSCHOOL-AIROLI 0 1 0
108 Ritvik Bihari Vibgyor Group 0 1 0
109 SHIVANTIKA SAHU Lakshdham 0 1 0
110 YUVAAN WALIA VCW AVM 0 1 0
111 Amay Rathod Gokuldham 0 0 2
112 ANANYA SATHE Universal Thane 0 0 2
113 Anusha Gaonkar Jamnabai Narsee 0 0 2
114 Arav Chaudhari OMKAR INTERNATIONAL 0 0 2
115 Ayansh Shetty Shishuvan 0 0 2
116 DANISHA PARMAR Atul Vidyalaya 0 0 2
117 Dev Mogha Cathedral and John Connon 0 0 2
118 MAGHAVAN AJGAONKAR Lakshdham 0 0 2
119 NISHTAA SHETTY HIRANANDANI THANE 0 0 2
120 SHAURYA BUTANI BEACON HIGH 0 0 2
121 Trisha Menon Aspee Nutan Academy 0 0 2
122 Urvi Bengani Hiranandani Powai 0 0 2
123 AARAV PAWAR C.N.M School 0 0 1
124 Ahaan Jolly Cathedral and John Connon 0 0 1
125 ANIRUDDHA KHADILKAR Parle Tilak ICSE 0 0 1
126 ARIN MULAY IES Manik Vidyamandir 0 0 1
127 Arnav Bhandari Jasudben M. L. 0 0 1
128 ASHVIN KUMAR Lodha Palava 0 0 1
129 ATHARVA MHAPRALKAR BOMBAY SCOTTISH MAHIM 0 0 1
130 Avanish Kadvekar VIDYA PRATISHTHAN NANDED 0 0 1
131 GAURI KHASGIWALE GUNDECHA EDUCATION ACADEMY 0 0 1
132 Ishan Rao FRAVASHI ACADEMY 0 0 1
133 ISHANVI MAHESHWARI VCW AVM 0 0 1
134 ISHNAVI KAPADIA BISHOP`S CO-ED SCHOOL 0 0 1
135 Iyaana Patel Wisdom High Nashik 0 0 1
136 JENIKAA SANJANWALA C.N.M School 0 0 1
137 Natanya George BAF Petit 0 0 1
138 Rashi Mulani J.B. Petit 0 0 1
139 RIA SHARMA Vibgyor Group 0 0 1
140 Rimsha Syed BOMBAY SCOTTISH POWAI 0 0 1
141 Ruchik Desai Atul Vidyalaya 0 0 1
142 Samarth Gupta Cathedral and John Connon 0 0 1
143 SARANYA SINGH GUNDECHA EDUCATION ACADEMY 0 0 1
144 Shaina Negi JBCN BORIVALI 0 0 1
145 Sharanya Madan AVM Bandra West 0 0 1
146 Siya Patil J.B.Vachha 0 0 1
147 SOUMYA DESAI BOMBAY SCOTTISH MAHIM 0 0 1
148 SUHAAN SAGAR CAMPION SCHOOL 0 0 1
149 Svanil Kande Gokuldham 0 0 1
150 YUGVIR THAPAR Goldcrest High 0 0 1
Gold medals: 112

Silver medals: 105

Bronze medals: 90