Main
Search
Press Report
Entries
Events
Schedule
Participants
Participant Filter
Clubs
Participant Counts
Results
Medal Winners
Results
Results (by date)
Specific results
Final results filter
Finals results (participants)
Totals
Participant Medals
Team Points
Individual Points
Club Medals
Club Points
Records
New Records
Previous Records
Records for next meet

For organizers
Event Result Sheets
Result Sheets for dates
Schedule Printing
Schedule Filter
Club Entries
Book Entries
Form Entries
Participant Ranks
Time Conversions

Feedback Form
About

   

17th CISCE Regional Interschool Swimming Championship 2022

Swimming
Team Points
By number of points    By age group

Points for participants and teams, organized by number of points
Sr.No.
Participant
Club
Age Group
Points
1 Aarnav Goel Jamnabai Narsee 15
2 Ahaviah Gandhi Shri Ram Universal 15
3 Alefiya Dhansura J.B. Petit 15
4 ANANNYA NAYAK Vibgyor High 15
5 ANVI DESHWAL BOMBAY SCOTTISH MAHIM 15
6 Atharva Jarange NORTH POINT 15
7 Daksh Shah Ramniwas Bajaj 15
8 FREYA SHAH HIRANANDANI THANE 15
9 Hiba Chougle AVALON HEIGHTS 15
10 JASSH RAIKUNDALIA SMT. SULOCHANADEVI SINGHANIA 15
11 Mallika Dasgupta Jamnabai Narsee 15
12 Mayank Dhamane Wisdom High Nashik 15
13 RUDRA KADU Goldcrest High 15
14 SAANVI DESHWAL BOMBAY SCOTTISH MAHIM 15
15 Shravani Gadakh Podar Nashik 15
16 Shwet Poojary SSRVM MULUND 15
17 TANNISHTHA NAIR Swami Vivekanand 15
18 Toshal Bhirud ST. MARY`S ICSE 15
19 Aanika Bhatia Ramniwas Bajaj 13
20 Aarya Bhatia Ramniwas Bajaj 13
21 Agasthya Raja EUROSCHOOL-AIROLI 13
22 Agastya Sharma AVALON HEIGHTS 13
23 ARCHITA KAPIL BISHOP`S CO-ED SCHOOL 13
24 ARMAAN JETHA BOMBAY SCOTTISH MAHIM 13
25 DHRUTI SHROFF C.N.M School 13
26 Jaiveer Motwani Jamnabai Narsee 13
27 MAHI JAMBHALE VASANT VIHAR THANE 13
28 Neel Jetley Gokuldham 13
29 ROHAN AMBURE SMT. SULOCHANADEVI SINGHANIA 13
30 UDAYAN DESHMUKH BISHOP`S SCHOOL 13
31 ZARA BAKSI BOMBAY SCOTTISH MAHIM 13
32 Aatmaja Sahane Ashoka Universal 11
33 Anika Mohta Cathedral and John Connon 11
34 KEAAN JAIN BISHOP`S SCHOOL 11
35 Raghav Bhatia GREEN ACRES ACADEMY 11
36 SAWAR AKUSKAR SMT. SULOCHANADEVI SINGHANIA 11
37 SUMER MEHROTRA Cathedral and John Connon 11
38 VIHAAN KURUP HIRANANDANI THANE 11
39 Fareyha Amin Cathedral and John Connon 10
40 AANCHAL YADAV RYAN INTERNATIONAL MALAD ICSE 9
41 Aarav Bhansali Cathedral and John Connon 9
42 ALISHA TULSHAN BOMBAY SCOTTISH MAHIM 9
43 Dhairya Bhuta Shishuvan 9
44 NITYA KHINVASARA BISHOP`S SCHOOL 9
45 PRATYAKSHVIR PARMAR L.R & S.M VISSANJI 9
46 Raghav Jetley Gokuldham 9
47 Rohan Gangarde Atul Vidyalaya 9
48 SIDDHI MULLUR VASANT VIHAR THANE 9
49 Varad Kadam BISHOP`S SCHOOL 9
50 ANANYA KAPIL BISHOP`S CO-ED SCHOOL 8
51 Ayra Gupta Cathedral and John Connon 8
52 BHAWIN TALEKAR Vibgyor Group 8
53 Drisha Mehta GD Somani 8
54 Mishti Vora Shishuvan 8
55 PARTH JAIN IES ORION 8
56 Shlok Mane Gokuldham 8
57 Abir Mufti Jamnabai Narsee 7
58 ANVESHA SINGH Shri Ram Universal 7
59 NISHITA PANDYA Vibgyor Malad East 7
60 Sumedha Kulkarni FRAVASHI ACADEMY 7
61 Vivaan Karamchandani MANECKJI COOPER 7
62 Amoli Nerlekar TREE HOUSE KARVENAGAR 6
63 ARNAV DHOPESHWARKAR EUROSCHOOL-AIROLI 6
64 DEVANSHI DESAI VCW AVM 6
65 PARAM PUROHIT L.R & S.M VISSANJI 6
66 PRATYAKSH SHIVKUMAR ST. GREGORIOS 6
67 SAMAIRA MEHROTRA Cathedral and John Connon 6
68 Sumaya Mehta Cathedral and John Connon 6
69 VIVAAN SETHI Marble Arch 6
70 ABIR SETH Vibgyor High 5
71 Ananya Nadar Hiranandani Powai 5
72 ARIANNA JOLLY Cathedral and John Connon 5
73 AYANNA KUMAR HIRANANDANI THANE 5
74 Daanya Mehta GD Somani 5
75 HRIDAY PAREKH P.G GARODIA ICSE 5
76 MYRA JADWANI BEACON HIGH 5
77 Pranaya Rohra BAF Petit 5
78 Riya Bhatia Hiranandani Powai 5
79 SHRUTI JAMBHALE VASANT VIHAR THANE 5
80 Urshaan.Singh Duggal ST. MARY`S SCHOOL 5
81 Vedant Gokhale SMT. SULOCHANADEVI SINGHANIA 5
82 Zahra Sakarwala J.B. Petit 5
83 Anusha Dalvi Gokuldham 4
84 EVAAN SHAH EUROSCHOOL-AIROLI 4
85 Fateh.Singh Chahal Jamnabai Narsee 4
86 KRISH KAPADIA Cathedral and John Connon 4
87 MAITREYA SAWANT Diamond Jubilee 4
88 Ovi Sahane Ashoka Universal 4
89 Raj Upletawala Universal Thane 4
90 SHRINITHI KUMAR Lodha Palava 4
91 Tisya Rao Christ Church 4
92 Aarya Pardeshi TREE HOUSE KARVENAGAR 3
93 ABHIK SHRIVASTAV Lakshdham 3
94 Advait Puri. NORTH POINT 3
95 Aisha Oswal ST. MARY`S SCHOOL 3
96 ANNIKA ROY VCW AVM 3
97 ANSHIKA KADAM BISHOP`S CO-ED SCHOOL 3
98 ARYA CHAVAN Christ Church 3
99 ARYAN RATHOD BISHOP`S SCHOOL 3
100 Debeshwar Mukherjee SMT RS BAJAJ AVM 3
101 DIVYANSH BAFNA BISHOP`S SCHOOL 3
102 HEEVA PATEL ACTIVITY 3
103 Kaveer Somani Cathedral and John Connon 3
104 MALHAR GITAYE Parle Tilak ICSE 3
105 RAAJVEER PATIL BISHOP`S CO-ED SCHOOL 3
106 Rajvee Mehta Cathedral and John Connon 3
107 Reyansh Sharma EUROSCHOOL-AIROLI 3
108 Ritvik Bihari Vibgyor Group 3
109 SHIVANTIKA SAHU Lakshdham 3
110 YUVAAN WALIA VCW AVM 3
111 Amay Rathod Gokuldham 2
112 ANANYA SATHE Universal Thane 2
113 Anusha Gaonkar Jamnabai Narsee 2
114 Arav Chaudhari OMKAR INTERNATIONAL 2
115 Ayansh Shetty Shishuvan 2
116 DANISHA PARMAR Atul Vidyalaya 2
117 Dev Mogha Cathedral and John Connon 2
118 MAGHAVAN AJGAONKAR Lakshdham 2
119 NISHTAA SHETTY HIRANANDANI THANE 2
120 SHAURYA BUTANI BEACON HIGH 2
121 Trisha Menon Aspee Nutan Academy 2
122 Urvi Bengani Hiranandani Powai 2
123 AARAV PAWAR C.N.M School 1
124 Ahaan Jolly Cathedral and John Connon 1
125 ANIRUDDHA KHADILKAR Parle Tilak ICSE 1
126 ARIN MULAY IES Manik Vidyamandir 1
127 Arnav Bhandari Jasudben M. L. 1
128 ASHVIN KUMAR Lodha Palava 1
129 ATHARVA MHAPRALKAR BOMBAY SCOTTISH MAHIM 1
130 Avanish Kadvekar VIDYA PRATISHTHAN NANDED 1
131 GAURI KHASGIWALE GUNDECHA EDUCATION ACADEMY 1
132 Ishan Rao FRAVASHI ACADEMY 1
133 ISHANVI MAHESHWARI VCW AVM 1
134 ISHNAVI KAPADIA BISHOP`S CO-ED SCHOOL 1
135 Iyaana Patel Wisdom High Nashik 1
136 JENIKAA SANJANWALA C.N.M School 1
137 Natanya George BAF Petit 1
138 Rashi Mulani J.B. Petit 1
139 RIA SHARMA Vibgyor Group 1
140 Rimsha Syed BOMBAY SCOTTISH POWAI 1
141 Ruchik Desai Atul Vidyalaya 1
142 Samarth Gupta Cathedral and John Connon 1
143 SARANYA SINGH GUNDECHA EDUCATION ACADEMY 1
144 Shaina Negi JBCN BORIVALI 1
145 Sharanya Madan AVM Bandra West 1
146 Siya Patil J.B.Vachha 1
147 SOUMYA DESAI BOMBAY SCOTTISH MAHIM 1
148 SUHAAN SAGAR CAMPION SCHOOL 1
149 Svanil Kande Gokuldham 1
150 YUGVIR THAPAR Goldcrest High 1
151 Bombay Scottish Mahim Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 14 BOMBAY SCOTTISH MAHIM 10
152 Bombay Scottish Mahim Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 14 BOMBAY SCOTTISH MAHIM 10
153 Gokuldham Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 17 Gokuldham 10
154 Gokuldham Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 17 Gokuldham 10
155 JB Petit Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 17 J.B. Petit 10
156 JB Petit Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 17 J.B. Petit 10
157 Singhania Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 14 SMT. SULOCHANADEVI SINGHANIA 10
158 Singhania Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 14 SMT. SULOCHANADEVI SINGHANIA 10
159 Bishops Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 17 BISHOP`S SCHOOL 6
160 Cathedral Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 17 Cathedral and John Connon 6
161 Cathedral Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 17 Cathedral and John Connon 6
162 Cathedral Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 17 Cathedral and John Connon 6
163 Jamnabai Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 14 Jamnabai Narsee 6
164 Jamnabai Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 14 Jamnabai Narsee 6
165 Bishops Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 17 BISHOP`S SCHOOL 2
166 Cathedral Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 17 Cathedral and John Connon 2
167 Gokuldham Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 14 Gokuldham 2
168 Gokuldham Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 14 Gokuldham 2