Main
Search
Press Report
Entries
Events
Schedule
Participants
Participant Filter
Clubs
Participant Counts
Results
Medal Winners
Results
Results (by date)
Specific results
Final results filter
Finals results (participants)
Totals
Participant Medals
Team Points
Individual Points
Club Medals
Club Points
Records
New Records
Previous Records
Records for next meet

For organizers
Event Result Sheets
Result Sheets for dates
Schedule Printing
Schedule Filter
Club Entries
Book Entries
Form Entries
Participant Ranks
Time Conversions

Feedback Form
About

   

17th CISCE Regional Interschool Swimming Championship 2022

Swimming
Championship points
Points upto rank 3
Individual championship points for age groups
Sr.No.
Participant
Club
Points
Ranks
Boys Under 10 years - Male
1 Agasthya Raja EUROSCHOOL-AIROLI 13 Gold(2), Silver(1)
2 PRATYAKSHVIR PARMAR L.R & S.M VISSANJI 9 Gold(1), Silver(1), Bronze(1)
3 Abir Mufti Jamnabai Narsee 7 Silver(2), Bronze(1)
4 ABIR SETH Vibgyor High 5 Gold(1)
5 Ayansh Shetty Shishuvan 2 Bronze(2)
Boys Under 12 years - Male
6 Toshal Bhirud ST. MARY`S ICSE 15 Gold(3) : NMR (1)
7 UDAYAN DESHMUKH BISHOP`S SCHOOL 13 Gold(2), Silver(1)
8 SUMER MEHROTRA Cathedral and John Connon 11 Gold(2), Bronze(1)
9 Dhairya Bhuta Shishuvan 9 Silver(3)
10 MAITREYA SAWANT Diamond Jubilee 4 Silver(1), Bronze(1)
11 Raj Upletawala Universal Thane 4 Silver(1), Bronze(1)
12 Advait Puri. NORTH POINT 3 Silver(1)
13 MAGHAVAN AJGAONKAR Lakshdham 2 Bronze(2)
14 AARAV PAWAR C.N.M School 1 Bronze(1)
15 ANIRUDDHA KHADILKAR Parle Tilak ICSE 1 Bronze(1)
Boys Under 14 years - Male
16 JASSH RAIKUNDALIA SMT. SULOCHANADEVI SINGHANIA 15 Gold(3)
17 RUDRA KADU Goldcrest High 15 Gold(3) : NMR (1)
18 Shwet Poojary SSRVM MULUND 15 Gold(3) : NMR (2)
19 ROHAN AMBURE SMT. SULOCHANADEVI SINGHANIA 13 Gold(2), Silver(1)
20 VIHAAN KURUP HIRANANDANI THANE 11 Gold(1), Silver(2)
21 Varad Kadam BISHOP`S SCHOOL 9 Silver(3)
22 Sumedha Kulkarni FRAVASHI ACADEMY 7 Silver(2), Bronze(1)
23 ARNAV DHOPESHWARKAR EUROSCHOOL-AIROLI 6 Gold(1), Bronze(1)
24 PARAM PUROHIT L.R & S.M VISSANJI 6 Silver(2)
25 VIVAAN SETHI Marble Arch 6 Gold(1), Bronze(1)
26 Fateh.Singh Chahal Jamnabai Narsee 4 Silver(1), Bronze(1)
27 ABHIK SHRIVASTAV Lakshdham 3 Silver(1)
28 Debeshwar Mukherjee SMT RS BAJAJ AVM 3 Silver(1)
29 RAAJVEER PATIL BISHOP`S CO-ED SCHOOL 3 Silver(1)
30 Arav Chaudhari OMKAR INTERNATIONAL 2 Bronze(2)
31 SHAURYA BUTANI BEACON HIGH 2 Bronze(2)
32 Arnav Bhandari Jasudben M. L. 1 Bronze(1)
33 Avanish Kadvekar VIDYA PRATISHTHAN NANDED 1 Bronze(1)
34 Ishan Rao FRAVASHI ACADEMY 1 Bronze(1)
35 Svanil Kande Gokuldham 1 Bronze(1)
Boys Under 17 years - Male
36 Atharva Jarange NORTH POINT 15 Gold(3)
37 Agastya Sharma AVALON HEIGHTS 13 Gold(2), Silver(1)
38 ARMAAN JETHA BOMBAY SCOTTISH MAHIM 13 Gold(2), Silver(1)
39 Neel Jetley Gokuldham 13 Gold(2), Silver(1)
40 Raghav Bhatia GREEN ACRES ACADEMY 11 Gold(1), Silver(2)
41 Raghav Jetley Gokuldham 9 Gold(1), Silver(1), Bronze(1)
42 BHAWIN TALEKAR Vibgyor Group 8 Gold(1), Silver(1)
43 PARTH JAIN IES ORION 8 Gold(1), Silver(1)
44 Shlok Mane Gokuldham 8 Gold(1), Silver(1)
45 Vivaan Karamchandani MANECKJI COOPER 7 Silver(2), Bronze(1)
46 Urshaan.Singh Duggal ST. MARY`S SCHOOL 5 Gold(1)
47 Vedant Gokhale SMT. SULOCHANADEVI SINGHANIA 5 Gold(1)
48 KRISH KAPADIA Cathedral and John Connon 4 Silver(1), Bronze(1)
49 ARYAN RATHOD BISHOP`S SCHOOL 3 Silver(1)
50 DIVYANSH BAFNA BISHOP`S SCHOOL 3 Silver(1)
51 Reyansh Sharma EUROSCHOOL-AIROLI 3 Silver(1)
52 Ritvik Bihari Vibgyor Group 3 Silver(1)
53 Amay Rathod Gokuldham 2 Bronze(2)
54 Dev Mogha Cathedral and John Connon 2 Bronze(2)
55 ARIN MULAY IES Manik Vidyamandir 1 Bronze(1)
56 ASHVIN KUMAR Lodha Palava 1 Bronze(1)
57 ATHARVA MHAPRALKAR BOMBAY SCOTTISH MAHIM 1 Bronze(1)
58 Ruchik Desai Atul Vidyalaya 1 Bronze(1)
59 Samarth Gupta Cathedral and John Connon 1 Bronze(1)
60 SUHAAN SAGAR CAMPION SCHOOL 1 Bronze(1)
61 YUGVIR THAPAR Goldcrest High 1 Bronze(1)
Boys Under 19 years - Male
62 Aarnav Goel Jamnabai Narsee 15 Gold(3) : NMR (1)
63 Mayank Dhamane Wisdom High Nashik 15 Gold(3)
64 Jaiveer Motwani Jamnabai Narsee 13 Gold(2), Silver(1) : NMR (1), BMR (1)
65 KEAAN JAIN BISHOP`S SCHOOL 11 Gold(1), Silver(2)
66 Aarav Bhansali Cathedral and John Connon 9 Gold(1), Silver(1), Bronze(1)
67 Rohan Gangarde Atul Vidyalaya 9 Silver(3)
68 PRATYAKSH SHIVKUMAR ST. GREGORIOS 6 Gold(1), Bronze(1)
Boys Under 8 years - Male
69 Daksh Shah Ramniwas Bajaj 15 Gold(3)
70 HRIDAY PAREKH P.G GARODIA ICSE 5 Gold(1)
71 EVAAN SHAH EUROSCHOOL-AIROLI 4 Silver(1), Bronze(1)
72 Kaveer Somani Cathedral and John Connon 3 Silver(1)
73 MALHAR GITAYE Parle Tilak ICSE 3 Silver(1)
74 YUVAAN WALIA VCW AVM 3 Silver(1)
75 Ahaan Jolly Cathedral and John Connon 1 Bronze(1)
Girls Under 10 years - Female
76 FREYA SHAH HIRANANDANI THANE 15 Gold(3)
77 Pranaya Rohra BAF Petit 5 Gold(1)
78 SHRUTI JAMBHALE VASANT VIHAR THANE 5 Silver(1), Bronze(2)
79 SHRINITHI KUMAR Lodha Palava 4 Silver(1), Bronze(1)
80 HEEVA PATEL ACTIVITY 3 Silver(1)
81 Rajvee Mehta Cathedral and John Connon 3 Silver(1)
82 Shaina Negi JBCN BORIVALI 1 Bronze(1)
Girls Under 12 years - Female
83 ANVI DESHWAL BOMBAY SCOTTISH MAHIM 15 Gold(3) : NMR (2)
84 SAANVI DESHWAL BOMBAY SCOTTISH MAHIM 15 Gold(3) : NMR (3)
85 Aanika Bhatia Ramniwas Bajaj 13 Gold(2), Silver(1) : BMR (1)
86 ALISHA TULSHAN BOMBAY SCOTTISH MAHIM 9 Silver(3)
87 Drisha Mehta GD Somani 8 Gold(1), Silver(1)
88 Amoli Nerlekar TREE HOUSE KARVENAGAR 6 Silver(2)
89 Daanya Mehta GD Somani 5 Silver(1), Bronze(2)
90 SHIVANTIKA SAHU Lakshdham 3 Silver(1)
91 Anusha Gaonkar Jamnabai Narsee 2 Bronze(2)
92 NISHTAA SHETTY HIRANANDANI THANE 2 Bronze(2)
93 ISHANVI MAHESHWARI VCW AVM 1 Bronze(1)
94 Iyaana Patel Wisdom High Nashik 1 Bronze(1)
Girls Under 14 years - Female
95 Ahaviah Gandhi Shri Ram Universal 15 Gold(3)
96 ANANNYA NAYAK Vibgyor High 15 Gold(3) : NMR (3)
97 Aarya Bhatia Ramniwas Bajaj 13 Gold(2), Silver(1) : BMR (1)
98 DHRUTI SHROFF C.N.M School 13 Gold(2), Silver(1)
99 ANANYA KAPIL BISHOP`S CO-ED SCHOOL 8 Gold(1), Silver(1)
100 Mishti Vora Shishuvan 8 Gold(1), Silver(1) : BMR (1)
101 ANVESHA SINGH Shri Ram Universal 7 Silver(2), Bronze(1)
102 SAMAIRA MEHROTRA Cathedral and John Connon 6 Gold(1), Bronze(1)
103 ARIANNA JOLLY Cathedral and John Connon 5 Silver(1), Bronze(2) : BMR (1)
104 AYANNA KUMAR HIRANANDANI THANE 5 Gold(1)
105 MYRA JADWANI BEACON HIGH 5 Silver(1), Bronze(2)
106 Anusha Dalvi Gokuldham 4 Silver(1), Bronze(1)
107 Ovi Sahane Ashoka Universal 4 Silver(1), Bronze(1)
108 Aarya Pardeshi TREE HOUSE KARVENAGAR 3 Silver(1)
109 Aisha Oswal ST. MARY`S SCHOOL 3 Silver(1)
110 ANNIKA ROY VCW AVM 3 Silver(1)
111 ARYA CHAVAN Christ Church 3 Silver(1)
112 ANANYA SATHE Universal Thane 2 Bronze(2)
113 GAURI KHASGIWALE GUNDECHA EDUCATION ACADEMY 1 Bronze(1)
114 ISHNAVI KAPADIA BISHOP`S CO-ED SCHOOL 1 Bronze(1)
115 SOUMYA DESAI BOMBAY SCOTTISH MAHIM 1 Bronze(1)
Girls Under 17 years - Female
116 Alefiya Dhansura J.B. Petit 15 Gold(3) : NMR (1)
117 Hiba Chougle AVALON HEIGHTS 15 Gold(3) : NMR (2)
118 TANNISHTHA NAIR Swami Vivekanand 15 Gold(3) : NMR (1)
119 ZARA BAKSI BOMBAY SCOTTISH MAHIM 13 Gold(2), Silver(1)
120 Aatmaja Sahane Ashoka Universal 11 Gold(1), Silver(2)
121 SAWAR AKUSKAR SMT. SULOCHANADEVI SINGHANIA 11 Gold(1), Silver(2)
122 AANCHAL YADAV RYAN INTERNATIONAL MALAD ICSE 9 Silver(3) : BMR (1)
123 SIDDHI MULLUR VASANT VIHAR THANE 9 Gold(1), Silver(1), Bronze(1)
124 DEVANSHI DESAI VCW AVM 6 Silver(2)
125 Sumaya Mehta Cathedral and John Connon 6 Gold(1), Bronze(1)
126 Zahra Sakarwala J.B. Petit 5 Silver(1), Bronze(2)
127 Tisya Rao Christ Church 4 Silver(1), Bronze(1)
128 ANSHIKA KADAM BISHOP`S CO-ED SCHOOL 3 Silver(1)
129 Trisha Menon Aspee Nutan Academy 2 Bronze(2)
130 Natanya George BAF Petit 1 Bronze(1)
131 Rashi Mulani J.B. Petit 1 Bronze(1)
132 RIA SHARMA Vibgyor Group 1 Bronze(1)
133 Rimsha Syed BOMBAY SCOTTISH POWAI 1 Bronze(1)
134 Sharanya Madan AVM Bandra West 1 Bronze(1)
Girls Under 19 years - Female
135 Mallika Dasgupta Jamnabai Narsee 15 Gold(3) : NMR (2)
136 Shravani Gadakh Podar Nashik 15 Gold(3)
137 ARCHITA KAPIL BISHOP`S CO-ED SCHOOL 13 Gold(2), Silver(1)
138 Anika Mohta Cathedral and John Connon 11 Gold(1), Silver(2) : BMR (2)
139 Fareyha Amin Cathedral and John Connon 10 Gold(2)
140 NITYA KHINVASARA BISHOP`S SCHOOL 9 Silver(3)
141 NISHITA PANDYA Vibgyor Malad East 7 Silver(2), Bronze(1)
142 Ananya Nadar Hiranandani Powai 5 Silver(1), Bronze(2)
143 Riya Bhatia Hiranandani Powai 5 Silver(1), Bronze(2)
144 DANISHA PARMAR Atul Vidyalaya 2 Bronze(2)
145 Urvi Bengani Hiranandani Powai 2 Bronze(2)
146 SARANYA SINGH GUNDECHA EDUCATION ACADEMY 1 Bronze(1)
Girls Under 8 years - Female
147 MAHI JAMBHALE VASANT VIHAR THANE 13 Gold(2), Silver(1)
148 Ayra Gupta Cathedral and John Connon 8 Gold(1), Silver(1)
149 JENIKAA SANJANWALA C.N.M School 1 Bronze(1)
150 Siya Patil J.B.Vachha 1 Bronze(1)