Main
Search
Press Report
Entries
Events
Schedule
Participants
Participant Filter
Clubs
Participant Counts
Results
Medal Winners
Results
Results (by date)
Specific results
Final results filter
Finals results (participants)
Totals
Participant Medals
Team Points
Individual Points
Club Medals
Club Points
Records
New Records
Previous Records
Records for next meet

For organizers
Event Result Sheets
Result Sheets for dates
Schedule Printing
Schedule Filter
Club Entries
Book Entries
Form Entries
Participant Ranks
Time Conversions

Feedback Form
About

   

MIG Cricket Club 7th Open Swimming Gala - 2015

Swimming

Medal tally of participants

Medal tally of the participants
Sr.No.
Participant
Club
Gold
Silver
Bronze
1 Jason Smith Khar Gym 6 0 0
2 Kenisha Gupta Radio Club 6 0 0
3 Monique Gandhi Khar Gym 6 0 0
4 Neel Roy Khar Gym 6 0 0
5 Nikita Rane Ozone 5 1 0
6 Palak Dhami Matunga Gym 5 1 0
7 Muskaan Tolani Otters 5 0 0
8 Ethan Sequeira Ozone 4 0 1
9 Anannya Nayak Vibgyor 4 0 0
10 Arjunveer Gupta Radio Club 3 2 1
11 Vedant Bapna Khar Gym 2 3 0
12 Kapil Shetty Ozone 2 2 2
13 Mufaddal Kapasi Forest Club 2 2 2
14 Kiran Mathews Forest Club 2 2 0
15 Vivaan Sethi GSC 2 2 0
16 Ronak Sawant PSP 2 0 2
17 Shravani Patil PSP 2 0 1
18 B.S. Bhandary Acres 2 0 0
19 Jyoti Desai CSMSS 2 0 0
20 Pratima Chande CSMSS 2 0 0
21 Shweta Mhatre CSMSS 2 0 0
22 Sukhjit Kaur PMHB 2 0 0
23 Namita Hegdekar MIG 1 4 1
24 Theon Langrana Matunga Gym 1 2 2
25 Shreyank Parab PSP 1 2 1
26 Savali Patil Vibgyor 1 2 0
27 Ishani Kumar CSMSS 1 1 1
28 Meet Makhija Khar Gym 1 1 1
29 Aabrahim Kuriyan YMCA 1 1 0
30 Joshua Joseph MGMO 1 1 0
31 Renaa Jain Khar Gym 1 1 0
32 Shrikant Palande PSP 1 1 0
33 Sukhbinder Singh CSMSS 1 1 0
34 Ayaan Nagarkatti Khar Gym 1 0 3
35 Veer Mehta CSMSS 1 0 3
36 Siddhant Mani Khar Gym 1 0 2
37 Srish Maulik Khar Gym 1 0 1
38 Zara Bakshi Karamveer 1 0 1
39 Aman Shaikh YMCA 1 0 0
40 Apeksha Fernandes IIT 1 0 0
41 Homi Kaka CCI 1 0 0
42 Jayshil Marfatia MGMO 1 0 0
43 Shashi Karekar MIG 1 0 0
44 Ishaan Mehra Otters 0 6 0
45 Armaan Jetha Otters 0 5 0
46 Trisha Bhimani Khar Gym 0 5 0
47 Saee Patil PSP 0 4 1
48 Vedant Singh Otters 0 4 1
49 Siya Devrukhkar CSMSS 0 4 0
50 Ariesa Mongia Otters 0 3 0
51 Evanka Shah Khar Gym 0 2 0
52 Manreet Kaur MLWB 0 2 0
53 Sushrut Kapse Khar Gym 0 2 0
54 Swarna Goyal Matunga Gym 0 2 0
55 Nayanika Asarpota MIG 0 1 5
56 Rishu Palande PSP 0 1 5
57 Aafreen Jaliwala Radio Club 0 1 2
58 Aanya Wala Khar Gym 0 1 2
59 Sana Gaya Khar Gym 0 1 2
60 Kiara Bangera Otters 0 1 1
61 Mrudula Bagul IIT 0 1 1
62 Shreedhar Yadwad CSMSS 0 1 1
63 Vinit Mane GSC 0 1 1
64 Aeka Chatra NSCI 0 1 0
65 Ananya Pandey CSMSS 0 1 0
66 Eshaan Kashikar Matunga Gym 0 1 0
67 Frank Alphonso YMCA 0 1 0
68 Kia Agarwal NSCI 0 1 0
69 Manish Jakeria PSP 0 1 0
70 Mustafa Shaikh Ozone 0 1 0
71 Nishka Mehta Matunga Gym 0 1 0
72 Reyan Gada NSCI 0 1 0
73 Varun Patel Khar Gym 0 1 0
74 Akanksha Shah Khar Gym 0 0 4
75 Pawan Kumar CSMSS 0 0 4
76 Myra Jadwani Khar Gym 0 0 3
77 Aaryan Bhosale Forest Club 0 0 2
78 Aria Seth Matunga Gym 0 0 2
79 Aryan Mehra Otters 0 0 2
80 Ashok Gawade PSP 0 0 2
81 Manoj Balekar Matunga Gym 0 0 2
82 Tejal Zhaveri CSMSS 0 0 2
83 Aamir Arsiwala Otters 0 0 1
84 Abhijit Malandkar Forest Club 0 0 1
85 Aditi Jagtap PSP 0 0 1
86 Ajit Pawar PSP 0 0 1
87 Ananya Shah MIG 0 0 1
88 Aryan Dadiala Celebration 0 0 1
89 Ashwini Tandon CSMSS 0 0 1
90 Esha Devrukhkar CSMSS 0 0 1
91 Eshani Parulekar NSCI 0 0 1
92 Ganesh Ghadge PSP 0 0 1
93 Narendra Karekar CSMSS 0 0 1
94 Nitin Dumbre MGMO 0 0 1
95 Pragati Gupta Khar Gym 0 0 1
96 Prithvi Poojary CSMSS 0 0 1
97 R.K. Paudwal CSMSS 0 0 1
98 Riya Gadre CSMSS 0 0 1
99 Seeya Bijlani Khar Gym 0 0 1
100 Sharanya Sudarshan MGMO 0 0 1
101 Tanay Dhongade Ozone 0 0 1
102 Vedanth Bharadwaj CSMSS 0 0 1
Gold medals: 95

Silver medals: 90

Bronze medals: 90