Main
Search
Press Report
Entries
Events
Schedule
Participants
Participant Filter
Clubs
Participant Counts
Results
Medal Winners
Results
Results (by date)
Specific results
Final results filter
Finals results (participants)
Totals
Participant Medals
Team Points
Individual Points
Club Medals
Club Points
Records
New Records
Previous Records
Records for next meet

For organizers
Event Result Sheets
Result Sheets for dates
Schedule Printing
Schedule Filter
Club Entries
Book Entries
Form Entries
Participant Ranks
Time Conversions

Feedback Form
About

   

MIG Cricket Club 7th Open Swimming Gala - 2015

Swimming

Medal Winners

By age group    By date

Rank
Participant Name
Club
Time Taken
Remarks
25 M. Free Style - Boys Under 6
1 Ayaan Nagarkatti Khar Gym 00:22.67
2 Vivaan Sethi GSC 00:22.72
3 Shreyank Parab PSP 00:24.03
25 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 6
1 Shreyank Parab PSP 00:31.69
2 Vivaan Sethi GSC 00:34.19
3 Ayaan Nagarkatti Khar Gym 00:40.43
25 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 6
1 Vivaan Sethi GSC 00:31.54
2 Shreyank Parab PSP 00:33.31
3 Ayaan Nagarkatti Khar Gym 00:38.52
25 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 6
1 Vivaan Sethi GSC 00:30.00
2 Shreyank Parab PSP 00:30.12
3 Ayaan Nagarkatti Khar Gym 00:36.86
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 8
1 Ethan Sequeira Ozone 00:37.59
2 Armaan Jetha Otters 00:38.03
3 Veer Mehta CSMSS 00:38.29
4 x 25 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 8
1 Matunga Gym Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 8 years Matunga Gym 01:26.11
2 CSMSS Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 8 years CSMSS 01:34.02
3 PSP Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 8 years PSP 01:34.88
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 8
1 Ethan Sequeira Ozone 00:48.47 NMR
2 Armaan Jetha Otters 00:52.14
3 Vedanth Bharadwaj CSMSS 00:53.10
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 8
1 Ethan Sequeira Ozone 00:44.70
2 Armaan Jetha Otters 00:46.61
3 Veer Mehta CSMSS 00:47.53
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 8
1 Veer Mehta CSMSS 00:41.91
2 Armaan Jetha Otters 00:44.37
3 Ethan Sequeira Ozone 00:47.60
100 M. Individual Medley - Boys Under 8
1 Ethan Sequeira Ozone 01:34.22 NMR
2 Armaan Jetha Otters 01:36.30 BMR
3 Veer Mehta CSMSS 01:40.57
4 x 25 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 8
1 CSMSS Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 8 years CSMSS 01:38.94
2 Matunga Gym Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 8 years Matunga Gym 01:47.43
3 PSP Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 8 years PSP 01:52.49
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 10
1 Arjunveer Gupta Radio Club 00:32.87
2 Theon Langrana Matunga Gym 00:33.52
3 Ronak Sawant PSP 00:33.81
100 M. Free Style - Boys Under 10
1 Arjunveer Gupta Radio Club 01:13.72
2 Theon Langrana Matunga Gym 01:16.15
3 Ronak Sawant PSP 01:17.31
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 10
1 Arjunveer Gupta Radio Club 00:44.62
2 Eshaan Kashikar Matunga Gym 00:46.53
3 Theon Langrana Matunga Gym 00:46.60
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 10
1 Theon Langrana Matunga Gym 00:37.19 NMR
2 Reyan Gada NSCI 00:39.36
3 Arjunveer Gupta Radio Club 00:40.34
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 10
1 Ronak Sawant PSP 00:37.55
2 Arjunveer Gupta Radio Club 00:37.81
3 Prithvi Poojary CSMSS 00:38.96  
100 M. Individual Medley - Boys Under 10
1 Ronak Sawant PSP 01:25.63
2 Arjunveer Gupta Radio Club 01:25.86
3 Theon Langrana Matunga Gym 01:25.89
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 12
1 Vedant Bapna Khar Gym 00:29.59
2 Kapil Shetty Ozone 00:30.15
3 Aaryan Bhosale Forest Club 00:30.81
100 M. Free Style - Boys Under 12
1 Kapil Shetty Ozone 01:05.01
2 Vedant Bapna Khar Gym 01:05.73
3 Aaryan Bhosale Forest Club 01:05.78
4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 12
1 Khar Gym Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 12 years Khar Gym 02:08.63
2 Ozone Team 4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 12 Ozone 02:16.52
3 PSP Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 12 years PSP 02:24.79
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 12
1 Srish Maulik Khar Gym 00:39.72
2 Meet Makhija Khar Gym 00:41.18
3 Kapil Shetty Ozone 00:41.76
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 12
1 Vedant Bapna Khar Gym 00:34.16
2 Kapil Shetty Ozone 00:34.45
3 Srish Maulik Khar Gym 00:36.30
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 12
1 Meet Makhija Khar Gym 00:33.47
2 Vedant Bapna Khar Gym 00:33.52
3 Kapil Shetty Ozone 00:34.14
100 M. Individual Medley - Boys Under 12
1 Kapil Shetty Ozone 01:16.56
2 Vedant Bapna Khar Gym 01:16.64
3 Meet Makhija Khar Gym 01:17.50
4 x 50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 12
1 Khar Gym Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 12 years Khar Gym 02:26.75
2 Ozone Team 4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 12 Ozone 02:43.44
3 PSP Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 12 years PSP 02:50.62
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 14
1 Neel Roy Khar Gym 00:25.46 NMR
2 Vedant Singh Otters 00:26.87 BMR
3 Aryan Mehra Otters 00:27.58
100 M. Free Style - Boys Under 14
1 Neel Roy Khar Gym 00:55.76 NMR
2 Vedant Singh Otters 01:00.20
3 Aryan Mehra Otters 01:00.43
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 14
1 Neel Roy Khar Gym 00:33.72 NMR
2 Varun Patel Khar Gym 00:35.82
3 Aryan Dadiala Celebration 00:35.84
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 14
1 Neel Roy Khar Gym 00:29.31 NMR
2 Vedant Singh Otters 00:31.94
3 Vinit Mane GSC 00:32.20
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 14
1 Neel Roy Khar Gym 00:27.93 NMR
2 Vedant Singh Otters 00:30.68
3 Aamir Arsiwala Otters 00:31.44
100 M. Individual Medley - Boys Under 14
1 Neel Roy Khar Gym 01:04.87 NMR
2 Vinit Mane GSC 01:10.59
3 Vedant Singh Otters 01:10.78
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 16
1 Kiran Mathews Forest Club 00:26.76
2 Mufaddal Kapasi Forest Club 00:27.02
3 Siddhant Mani Khar Gym 00:28.10
100 M. Free Style - Boys Under 16
1 Kiran Mathews Forest Club 00:59.68
2 Mufaddal Kapasi Forest Club 01:01.17
3 Ashok Gawade PSP 01:03.55
4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 16
1 Otters Team 4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 16 Otters 01:50.52 NMR
2 Khar Gym Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 16 years Khar Gym 01:55.87
3 Forest Club Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 16 years Forest Club 02:00.50
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 16
1 Mufaddal Kapasi Forest Club 00:33.60 NMR
2 Kiran Mathews Forest Club 00:34.71
3 Siddhant Mani Khar Gym 00:35.39
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 16
1 Aman Shaikh YMCA 00:34.20
2 Sushrut Kapse Khar Gym 00:34.59
3 Mufaddal Kapasi Forest Club 00:34.78
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 16
1 Siddhant Mani Khar Gym 00:30.83
2 Kiran Mathews Forest Club 00:30.84
3 Mufaddal Kapasi Forest Club 00:31.16
100 M. Individual Medley - Boys Under 16
1 Mufaddal Kapasi Forest Club 01:09.58
2 Sushrut Kapse Khar Gym 01:10.51
3 Ashok Gawade PSP 01:13.83
4 x 50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 16
1 Khar Gym Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 16 years Khar Gym 02:07.57 NMR
2 MGMO Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 16 years MGMO 02:23.79
3 MLWB Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 16 years MLWB 02:24.49
50 M. Free Style - Men Under 30
1 Jason Smith Khar Gym 00:24.89 NMR
2 Ishaan Mehra Otters 00:25.41 BMR
3 Nitin Dumbre MGMO 00:28.20
100 M. Free Style - Men Under 30
1 Jason Smith Khar Gym 00:54.16 NMR
2 Ishaan Mehra Otters 00:54.66 BMR
3 Pawan Kumar CSMSS 01:03.31  
4 x 25 M. Free Style Relay - Men
1 CSMSS Team 4x25 M. Free Style Relay - Men CSMSS 00:56.46
2 MLWB 4 x 25 M. Free Style Relay - Men MLWB 00:59.25
3 Ozone 4 x 25 M. Free Style Relay - Men Ozone 00:59.40
4 x 25 M. Medley Relay - Men
1 CSMSS Team 4x25 M. Medley Relay - Men CSMSS 01:04.91
2 PSP Team 4x25 M. Medley Relay - Men PSP 01:09.95
50 M. Breast Stroke - Men Under 30
1 Jason Smith Khar Gym 00:32.03
2 Ishaan Mehra Otters 00:34.76
3 Tanay Dhongade Ozone 00:35.47
50 M. Back Stroke - Men Under 30
1 Jason Smith Khar Gym 00:29.81 NMR
2 Ishaan Mehra Otters 00:32.26
3 Pawan Kumar CSMSS 00:36.74  
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Men Under 30
1 Jason Smith Khar Gym 00:26.79 NMR
2 Ishaan Mehra Otters 00:27.11 BMR
3 Pawan Kumar CSMSS 00:30.52  
100 M. Individual Medley - Men Under 30
1 Jason Smith Khar Gym 01:00.84 NMR
2 Ishaan Mehra Otters 01:06.82
3 Pawan Kumar CSMSS 01:14.36  
50 M. Free Style - Men Under 40
1 Joshua Joseph MGMO 00:26.41 NMR
2 Shrikant Palande PSP 00:27.40 BMR
3 Manoj Balekar Matunga Gym 00:30.92
50 M. Breast Stroke - Men Under 40
1 Shrikant Palande PSP 00:33.80 NMR
2 Joshua Joseph MGMO 00:35.57 BMR
3 Manoj Balekar Matunga Gym 00:41.81
50 M. Free Style - Men Under 50
1 Homi Kaka CCI 00:26.43 NMR
2 Sukhbinder Singh CSMSS 00:30.57
3 Ajit Pawar PSP 00:33.75
50 M. Breast Stroke - Men Under 50
1 Sukhbinder Singh CSMSS 00:42.27
2 Manish Jakeria PSP 00:43.86
3 Abhijit Malandkar Forest Club 00:44.05
25 M. Free Style - Men Under 60
1 Aabrahim Kuriyan YMCA 00:14.86
2 Mustafa Shaikh Ozone 00:17.03
3 Ganesh Ghadge PSP 00:18.30
25 M. Breast Stroke - Men Under 60
1 Jayshil Marfatia MGMO 00:18.94 NMR
2 Aabrahim Kuriyan YMCA 00:20.14
3 R.K. Paudwal CSMSS 00:21.75
25 M. Free Style - Men 60 Plus
1 B.S. Bhandary Acres 00:16.82
1 B.S. Bhandary Acres 00:16.82
2 Frank Alphonso YMCA 00:20.25
3 Shreedhar Yadwad CSMSS 00:22.29
25 M. Breast Stroke - Men 60 Plus
1 Shashi Karekar MIG 00:23.88
2 Shreedhar Yadwad CSMSS 00:27.89
3 Narendra Karekar CSMSS 00:28.70  
25 M. Free Style - Girls Under 6
1 Anannya Nayak Vibgyor 00:18.74 NMR
2 Siya Devrukhkar CSMSS 00:21.85 BMR
3 Myra Jadwani Khar Gym 00:28.81
25 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 6
1 Anannya Nayak Vibgyor 00:26.28 NMR
2 Siya Devrukhkar CSMSS 00:29.42 BMR
3 Riya Gadre CSMSS 00:43.75
25 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 6
1 Anannya Nayak Vibgyor 00:26.10 NMR
2 Siya Devrukhkar CSMSS 00:30.34
3 Myra Jadwani Khar Gym 00:42.41
25 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 6
1 Anannya Nayak Vibgyor 00:20.46 NMR
2 Siya Devrukhkar CSMSS 00:25.01 BMR
3 Myra Jadwani Khar Gym 00:41.56
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 8
1 Shravani Patil PSP 00:42.81
2 Renaa Jain Khar Gym 00:44.22
3 Zara Bakshi Karamveer 00:45.37
4 x 25 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 8
1 Khar Gym Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 8 years Khar Gym 01:26.07
2 MGMO Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 8 years MGMO 01:37.85
3 CCI Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 8 years CCI 01:39.37
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 8
1 Savali Patil Vibgyor 00:56.85
2 Kia Agarwal NSCI 00:59.63
3 Sharanya Sudarshan MGMO 01:01.46
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 8
1 Renaa Jain Khar Gym 00:54.38
2 Mrudula Bagul IIT 00:55.79
3 Ananya Shah MIG 00:57.96
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 8
1 Zara Bakshi Karamveer 00:49.49
2 Savali Patil Vibgyor 00:50.91
3 Shravani Patil PSP 00:55.30
100 M. Individual Medley - Girls Under 8
1 Shravani Patil PSP 01:53.19
2 Savali Patil Vibgyor 01:58.18
3 Mrudula Bagul IIT 01:59.90
4 x 25 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 8
1 Khar Gym Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 8 years Khar Gym 01:41.73
2 CSMSS Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 8 years CSMSS 01:54.42  
3 MGMO Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 8 years MGMO 02:03.45
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 10
1 Palak Dhami Matunga Gym 00:32.63 NMR
2 Evanka Shah Khar Gym 00:33.70
3 Aria Seth Matunga Gym 00:34.62
100 M. Free Style - Girls Under 10
1 Palak Dhami Matunga Gym 01:11.24 NMR
2 Aanya Wala Khar Gym 01:16.15
3 Aria Seth Matunga Gym 01:16.45
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 10
1 Apeksha Fernandes IIT 00:45.07
2 Palak Dhami Matunga Gym 00:45.48
3 Eshani Parulekar NSCI 00:47.14
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 10
1 Palak Dhami Matunga Gym 00:38.33 NMR
2 Evanka Shah Khar Gym 00:40.37
3 Kiara Bangera Otters 00:42.62
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 10
1 Palak Dhami Matunga Gym 00:34.81 NMR
2 Kiara Bangera Otters 00:38.62
3 Aanya Wala Khar Gym 00:39.23
100 M. Individual Medley - Girls Under 10
1 Palak Dhami Matunga Gym 01:23.42 NMR
2 Nishka Mehta Matunga Gym 01:27.94
3 Aanya Wala Khar Gym 01:29.61
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 12
1 Kenisha Gupta Radio Club 00:29.69 NMR
2 Saee Patil PSP 00:31.20
3 Akanksha Shah Khar Gym 00:31.43
100 M. Free Style - Girls Under 12
1 Kenisha Gupta Radio Club 01:06.19 NMR
2 Saee Patil PSP 01:06.74
3 Akanksha Shah Khar Gym 01:08.79
4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 12
1 Khar Gym Team A 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 12 years Khar Gym 02:17.03
2 Matunga Gym Team A 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 12 years Matunga Gym 02:21.75
3 CSMSS Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 12 years CSMSS 02:36.69
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 12
1 Kenisha Gupta Radio Club 00:38.42 NMR
2 Ananya Pandey CSMSS 00:42.10
3 Saee Patil PSP 00:42.12
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 12
1 Kenisha Gupta Radio Club 00:36.41 EMR
2 Aeka Chatra NSCI 00:37.50
3 Akanksha Shah Khar Gym 00:37.80
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 12
1 Kenisha Gupta Radio Club 00:32.31 NMR
2 Saee Patil PSP 00:33.38 BMR
3 Akanksha Shah Khar Gym 00:35.41
100 M. Individual Medley - Girls Under 12
1 Kenisha Gupta Radio Club 01:15.47 NMR
2 Saee Patil PSP 01:18.88
3 Seeya Bijlani Khar Gym 01:21.02
4 x 50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 12
1 Khar Gym Team A 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 12 years Khar Gym 02:37.13
2 Matunga Gym Team A 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 12 years Matunga Gym 02:41.90
3 CSMSS Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 12 years CSMSS 02:51.48
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 14
1 Muskaan Tolani Otters 00:30.78
2 Ishani Kumar CSMSS 00:31.42  
3 Aafreen Jaliwala Radio Club 00:31.85
100 M. Free Style - Girls Under 14
1 Muskaan Tolani Otters 01:05.70
2 Ariesa Mongia Otters 01:08.34
3 Sana Gaya Khar Gym 01:08.66
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 14
1 Muskaan Tolani Otters 00:39.53
2 Aafreen Jaliwala Radio Club 00:40.06
3 Pragati Gupta Khar Gym 00:41.75
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 14
1 Muskaan Tolani Otters 00:34.31
2 Ariesa Mongia Otters 00:34.43
3 Sana Gaya Khar Gym 00:36.50
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 14
1 Ishani Kumar CSMSS 00:32.64  
2 Sana Gaya Khar Gym 00:35.28
3 Aafreen Jaliwala Radio Club 00:35.77
100 M. Individual Medley - Girls Under 14
1 Muskaan Tolani Otters 01:15.50
2 Ariesa Mongia Otters 01:16.93
3 Ishani Kumar CSMSS 01:21.27  
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 16
1 Nikita Rane Ozone 00:32.61
2 Namita Hegdekar MIG 00:33.94
3 Nayanika Asarpota MIG 00:38.72
100 M. Free Style - Girls Under 16
1 Nikita Rane Ozone 01:11.86
2 Namita Hegdekar MIG 01:15.77
3 Nayanika Asarpota MIG 01:27.30
4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 16
1 CSMSS Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 16 years CSMSS 02:36.15
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 16
1 Nikita Rane Ozone 00:42.31
2 Nayanika Asarpota MIG 00:48.28
3 Namita Hegdekar MIG 00:51.65
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 16
1 Namita Hegdekar MIG 00:38.93
2 Nikita Rane Ozone 00:39.71
3 Nayanika Asarpota MIG 00:48.90
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 16
1 Nikita Rane Ozone 00:35.42
2 Namita Hegdekar MIG 00:41.73
3 Nayanika Asarpota MIG 00:50.76
100 M. Individual Medley - Girls Under 16
1 Nikita Rane Ozone 01:21.19
2 Namita Hegdekar MIG 01:32.58
3 Nayanika Asarpota MIG 01:42.70
4 x 50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 16
1 CSMSS Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 16 years CSMSS 02:58.52
50 M. Free Style - Women Under 30
1 Monique Gandhi Khar Gym 00:28.70
2 Trisha Bhimani Khar Gym 00:30.36
3 Rishu Palande PSP 00:33.10
100 M. Free Style - Women Under 30
1 Monique Gandhi Khar Gym 01:03.23
2 Rishu Palande PSP 01:19.43
3 Aditi Jagtap PSP 01:29.24
4 x 25 M. Free Style Relay - Women
1 PSP Team 4x25 M. Free Style Relay - Women PSP 00:45.39 NMR
2 CSMSS 4 x 25 M. Medley Relay - Women CSMSS 00:48.57 BMR
3 MLWB 4 x 25 M. Medley Relay - Women MLWB 00:59.77 BMR
50 M. Breast Stroke - Women Under 30
1 Monique Gandhi Khar Gym 00:37.97 NMR
2 Trisha Bhimani Khar Gym 00:42.03
3 Rishu Palande PSP 00:49.72
50 M. Back Stroke - Women Under 30
1 Monique Gandhi Khar Gym 00:35.74
2 Trisha Bhimani Khar Gym 00:35.91
3 Rishu Palande PSP 00:40.92
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Women Under 30
1 Monique Gandhi Khar Gym 00:32.65
2 Trisha Bhimani Khar Gym 00:33.61
3 Rishu Palande PSP 00:38.61
100 M. Individual Medley - Women Under 30
1 Monique Gandhi Khar Gym 01:14.87
2 Trisha Bhimani Khar Gym 01:19.86
3 Rishu Palande PSP 01:32.91
4 x 25 M. Medley Relay - Women
1 Team 4x25 M. Medley Relay - Women PSP 02:06.26
2 CSMSS 4 x 25 M. Medley Relay - Women CSMSS 02:14.20
3 MLWB 4 x 25 M. Medley Relay - Women MLWB 02:18.03
50 M. Free Style - Women Under 40
1 Shweta Mhatre CSMSS 00:33.27 NMR
2 Manreet Kaur MLWB 00:45.75
3 Ashwini Tandon CSMSS 01:05.39
50 M. Breast Stroke - Women Under 40
1 Shweta Mhatre CSMSS 00:42.94 NMR
2 Manreet Kaur MLWB 00:50.53
3 Esha Devrukhkar CSMSS 01:16.88  
50 M. Free Style - Women Under 50
1 Sukhjit Kaur PMHB 00:36.63
2 Swarna Goyal Matunga Gym 01:05.20
3 Tejal Zhaveri CSMSS 01:18.79
50 M. Breast Stroke - Women Under 50
1 Sukhjit Kaur PMHB 00:49.56
2 Swarna Goyal Matunga Gym 01:16.33
3 Tejal Zhaveri CSMSS 01:46.63
25 M. Free Style - Women Under 60
1 Jyoti Desai CSMSS 00:28.94  
25 M. Breast Stroke - Women Under 60
1 Jyoti Desai CSMSS 00:43.93  
25 M. Free Style - Women 60 Plus
1 Pratima Chande CSMSS 00:37.47  
25 M. Breast Stroke - Women 60 Plus
1 Pratima Chande CSMSS 00:38.10