Main
Search
Press Report
Entries
Events
Schedule
Participants
Participant Filter
Clubs
Participant Counts
Results
Medal Winners
Results
Results (by date)
Specific results
Final results filter
Finals results (participants)
Totals
Participant Medals
Team Points
Individual Points
Club Medals
Club Points
Records
New Records
Previous Records
Records for next meet

For organizers
Event Result Sheets
Result Sheets for dates
Schedule Printing
Schedule Filter
Club Entries
Book Entries
Form Entries
Participant Ranks
Time Conversions

Feedback Form
About

   

The Acres Lifestyle Club 4th Open Swim Meet 2015

Swimming
By event date    By year    By age group

Meet Records
The existing records before the meet was conducted
Sr.No.
Event
Meet Record
Record Holder
Year
Date : 20 June 2015
1 100 M. Free Style Boys Under 13 01:09.76 Siddhant Mani (Khar Gym) 2013
2 100 M. Free Style Girls Under 13 01:12.39 Jahnavi Shah (CCI) 2013
3 100 M. Free Style Boys Under 15 00:59.99 Kiran Mathews (Forest Club) 2014
4 100 M. Free Style Girls Under 15 01:12.50 Ugine DMello (CSMSS) 2012
5 100 M. Breast Stroke Boys Under 13 01:24.42 Shreedhar Todi (Ozone) 2014
6 100 M. Breast Stroke Girls Under 13 01:31.02 Seerat Luggani (Khar Gym) 2012
7 100 M. Breast Stroke Boys Under 15 01:17.68 Mufaddal Kapasi (Forest Club) 2014
8 100 M. Breast Stroke Girls Under 15 01:28.94 Seerat Luggani (Khar Gym) 2013
9 4 x 50 M. Medley Relay Boys Under 13-15 02:27.92 Forest Club 2014
10 4 x 50 M. Medley Relay Girls Under 13-15 02:50.36 Khar Gym 2012
11 100 M. Back Stroke Boys Under 13 01:21.64 Pradyumna Sharma (MIG) 2013
12 100 M. Back Stroke Girls Under 13 01:26.16 Seerat Luggani (Khar Gym) 2012
13 100 M. Back Stroke Boys Under 15 01:15.25 Sudesh Tandlekar (MCF) 2012
14 100 M. Back Stroke Girls Under 15 01:27.19 Seerat Luggani (Khar Gym) 2013
15 100 M. Butterfly Stroke Boys Under 13 01:20.26 Siddhant Mani (Khar Gym) 2013
16 100 M. Butterfly Stroke Girls Under 13 01:23.46 Arlein Dmello (CSMSS) 2012
17 100 M. Butterfly Stroke Boys Under 15 01:05.91 Sudesh Tandlekar (MCF) 2012
18 100 M. Butterfly Stroke Girls Under 15 01:29.40 Ugine DMello (CSMSS) 2012
19 4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay Boys Under 13-15 02:09.95 Forest Club 2014
20 4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay Girls Under 13-15 02:29.62 Khar Gym 2012
21 25 M. Free Style Boys Under 7 00:18.12 Ronak Sawant (PSP) 2013
22 25 M. Free Style Girls Under 7 00:18.66 Palak Dhami (Matunga Gym) 2012
23 50 M. Free Style Boys Under 9 00:34.72 Vedant Bapna (NSCI) 2012
24 50 M. Free Style Girls Under 9 00:35.85 Palak Dhami (Matunga Gym) 2014
25 50 M. Free Style Boys Under 11 00:30.63 Kshiven Shah (CSMSS) 2014
26 50 M. Free Style Girls Under 11 00:34.88 Pragati Gupta (Khar Gym) 2012
27 25 M. Breast Stroke Boys Under 7 00:24.61 Ronak Sawant (PSP) 2013
28 25 M. Breast Stroke Girls Under 7 00:26.83 Vritti Oza (CSMSS) 2013
29 50 M. Breast Stroke Boys Under 9 00:49.79 Vivek Tulapurkar (CSMSS) 2012
30 50 M. Breast Stroke Girls Under 9 00:48.98 Ananya Pandey (CSMSS) 2013
31 50 M. Breast Stroke Boys Under 11 00:44.50 Arnav Bangera (CSMSS) 2012
32 50 M. Breast Stroke Girls Under 11 00:44.28 Ananya Pandey (CSMSS) 2014
33 4 x 50 M. Medley Relay Boys Under 7-11 02:46.12 CSMSS 2012
34 4 x 50 M. Medley Relay Girls Under 7-11 02:56.88 Matunga Gym 2013
35 25 M. Back Stroke Boys Under 7 00:21.55 Ethan Sequeira (Ozone) 2014
36 25 M. Back Stroke Girls Under 7 00:21.63 Palak Dhami (Matunga Gym) 2012
37 50 M. Back Stroke Boys Under 9 00:42.10 Theon Langrana (Matunga Gym) 2014
38 50 M. Back Stroke Girls Under 9 00:42.31 Akanksha Shah (Matunga Gym) 2013
39 50 M. Back Stroke Boys Under 11 00:38.09 Dhanayush Raninga (GSC) 2012
40 50 M. Back Stroke Girls Under 11 00:42.80 Mahak Bhandari (CSMSS) 2012
41 25 M. Butterfly Stroke Boys Under 7 00:19.87 Ronak Sawant (PSP) 2013
42 25 M. Butterfly Stroke Girls Under 7 00:20.02 Palak Dhami (Matunga Gym) 2012
43 50 M. Butterfly Stroke Boys Under 9 00:40.06 Hrishikesh Karmalkar (CSMSS) 2012
44 50 M. Butterfly Stroke Girls Under 9 00:40.47 Kiara Bangera (CSMSS) 2014
45 50 M. Butterfly Stroke Boys Under 11 00:35.16 Dhanayush Raninga (GSC) 2012
46 50 M. Butterfly Stroke Girls Under 11 00:37.17 Ishani Kumar (CSMSS) 2012
47 4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay Boys Under 7-11 02:29.12 CSMSS 2012
48 4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay Girls Under Girls Under 7-11 02:32.40 Matunga Gym 2013