Main
Search
Press Report
Entries
Events
Schedule
Participants
Participant Filter
Clubs
Participant Counts
Results
Medal Winners
Results
Results (by date)
Specific results
Final results filter
Finals results (participants)
Totals
Participant Medals
Team Points
Individual Points
Club Medals
Club Points
Records
New Records
Previous Records
Records for next meet

For organizers
Event Result Sheets
Result Sheets for dates
Schedule Printing
Schedule Filter
Club Entries
Book Entries
Form Entries
Participant Ranks
Time Conversions

Feedback Form
About

   

The Acres Lifestyle Club 4th Open Swim Meet 2015

Swimming

Medal Winners

By age group    By date

Rank
Participant Name
Club
Time Taken
Remarks
25 M. Free Style Boys Under 7
1 Parth Jain PSP 00:16.68 NMR
2 Adil Syed Vibgyor 00:19.70
3 Shardul Mhatre PSP 00:20.04
25 M. Breast Stroke Boys Under 7
1 Parth Jain PSP 00:25.30
2 Shardul Mhatre PSP 00:25.60
3 Raghav Jetley CSMSS 00:25.91
25 M. Back Stroke Boys Under 7
1 Parth Jain PSP 00:21.18 NMR
2 Arth Gupta Vibgyor 00:25.80
3 Raghav Jetley CSMSS 00:25.94
25 M. Butterfly Stroke Boys Under 7
1 Parth Jain PSP 00:19.51 NMR
2 Arth Gupta Vibgyor 00:23.01
3 Raghav Jetley CSMSS 00:24.37
50 M. Free Style Boys Under 9
1 Ashwin Jaiswar PSP 00:36.00
2 Prithvi Poojary CSMSS 00:36.02
3 Prayag Jaiswal MGMO 00:38.88
50 M. Breast Stroke Boys Under 9
1 Sagar Malandkar Forest Club 00:49.33 NMR
2 Ashwin Jaiswar PSP 00:49.57 BMR
3 Prayag Jaiswal MGMO 00:50.22
50 M. Back Stroke Boys Under 9
1 Prithvi Poojary CSMSS 00:45.89
2 Ashwin Jaiswar PSP 00:46.07
3 Prayag Jaiswal MGMO 00:48.55
50 M. Butterfly Stroke Boys Under 9
1 Prithvi Poojary CSMSS 00:40.64
2 Ashwin Jaiswar PSP 00:42.62
3 Aryan Dinakaran Forest Club 00:45.11
50 M. Free Style Boys Under 11
1 Amber Malandkar Forest Club 00:32.70
2 Ryan Jacob Ozone 00:33.81
3 Hrishikesh Bhoir PSP 00:33.91
50 M. Breast Stroke Boys Under 11
1 Amber Malandkar Forest Club 00:44.62
2 Soham Athalye Ozone 00:46.13
3 Varad Pawar PSP 00:48.95
50 M. Back Stroke Boys Under 11
1 Soham Athalye Ozone 00:40.17
2 Hrishikesh Bhoir PSP 00:42.81
3 Ryan Jacob Ozone 00:43.78
50 M. Butterfly Stroke Boys Under 11
1 Aaradhya Pilane PSP 00:37.17
2 Hrishikesh Bhoir PSP 00:38.27
3 Amber Malandkar Forest Club 00:40.88
100 M. Free Style Boys Under 13
1 Manas Chorge GAET 01:11.94
2 Aditya Mhapralkar MGMO 01:14.60
3 Arnav Agrawal Forest Club 01:15.28
100 M. Breast Stroke Boys Under 13
1 Samyak Narnaware Forest Club 01:33.47
2 Aditya Mhapralkar MGMO 01:37.40
3 Manas Chorge GAET 01:37.81
100 M. Back Stroke Boys Under 13
1 Manas Chorge GAET 01:27.06
2 Arnav Agrawal Forest Club 01:29.20
3 Samyak Narnaware Forest Club 01:32.25
100 M. Butterfly Stroke Boys Under 13
1 Manas Chorge GAET 01:24.23
2 Saksham Jha GAET 01:24.50
3 Jay Gaikar IIT 01:25.42
100 M. Free Style Boys Under 15
1 Ashok Gawade PSP 01:02.76
2 Prasad Hirlekar MGMO 01:05.08
3 Neym Rizvi GAET 01:05.53
100 M. Breast Stroke Boys Under 15
1 Ashok Gawade PSP 01:20.14
2 Aman Shaikh YMCA 01:21.31
3 Prasad Hirlekar MGMO 01:23.15
100 M. Back Stroke Boys Under 15
1 Aman Shaikh YMCA 01:13.42 NMR
2 Neym Rizvi GAET 01:16.25
3 Pradyumna Sharma MIG 01:17.37
100 M. Butterfly Stroke Boys Under 15
1 Aman Shaikh YMCA 01:08.79
2 Ashok Gawade PSP 01:13.53
3 Neym Rizvi GAET 01:15.38
4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay Boys Under 7-11
1 PSP Team A 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys 7-11 years PSP 02:22.22 NMR
2 Ozone Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys 7-11 years Ozone 02:37.94
3 Forest Club Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys 7-11 years Forest Club 02:45.92
4 x 50 M. Medley Relay Boys Under 7-11
1 PSP Team A 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys 7-11 years PSP 02:48.94
2 Forest Club Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys 7-11 years Forest Club 02:58.85
3 Ozone Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys 7-11 years Ozone 03:04.01
4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay Boys Under 13-15
1 GAET Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys 13-15 years GAET 02:12.31
2 MGMO Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys 13-15 years MGMO 02:19.30
3 Forest Club Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys 13-15 years Forest Club 02:22.38
4 x 50 M. Medley Relay Boys Under 13-15
1 GAET Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys 13-15 years GAET 02:35.30
2 Forest Club Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys 13-15 years Forest Club 02:36.84
3 MGMO Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys 13-15 years MGMO 02:40.40
25 M. Free Style Girls Under 7
1 Neem Shukla MGMO 00:18.47 NMR
2 Anannya Nayak Vibgyor 00:20.12
3 Siya Devrukhkar CSMSS 00:23.92
25 M. Breast Stroke Girls Under 7
1 Neem Shukla MGMO 00:27.55
2 Anannya Nayak Vibgyor 00:29.41
3 Siya Devrukhkar CSMSS 00:30.51
25 M. Back Stroke Girls Under 7
1 Anannya Nayak Vibgyor 00:24.78
2 Neem Shukla MGMO 00:26.69
3 Vacha Maniar CSMSS 00:30.60
25 M. Butterfly Stroke Girls Under 7
1 Anannya Nayak Vibgyor 00:21.39
2 Neem Shukla MGMO 00:23.62
3 Siya Devrukhkar CSMSS 00:27.61
50 M. Free Style Girls Under 9
1 Kiara Bangera Otters Club 00:35.16 NMR
2 Anaya Punamiya CSMSS 00:37.57
3 Pushya Sahajwani CSMSS 00:38.28
50 M. Breast Stroke Girls Under 9
1 Anaya Punamiya CSMSS 00:46.61 NMR
2 Samriddha Dutta CSMSS 00:46.83 BMR
3 Zahra Sakarwala YMCA 00:48.50 BMR
50 M. Back Stroke Girls Under 9
1 Kiara Bangera Otters Club 00:41.61 NMR
2 Pushya Sahajwani CSMSS 00:43.99
3 Anaya Punamiya CSMSS 00:45.63
50 M. Butterfly Stroke Girls Under 9
1 Kiara Bangera Otters Club 00:38.22 NMR
2 Pushya Sahajwani CSMSS 00:40.05 BMR
3 Samriddha Dutta CSMSS 00:43.00
50 M. Free Style Girls Under 11
1 Apeksha Fernandes IIT 00:34.34 NMR
2 Antara Kothare CCI 00:34.78 BMR
3 Mallika Dasgupta Otters Club 00:35.79
50 M. Breast Stroke Girls Under 11
1 Apeksha Fernandes IIT 00:45.46
2 Mallika Dasgupta Otters Club 00:48.30
3 Antara Kothare CCI 00:48.47
50 M. Back Stroke Girls Under 11
1 Iqra Shaikh YMCA 00:41.96 NMR
2 Rhea Jacob Ozone 00:42.67 BMR
3 Mallika Dasgupta Otters Club 00:45.75
50 M. Butterfly Stroke Girls Under 11
1 Antara Kothare CCI 00:40.71
2 Mallika Dasgupta Otters Club 00:42.66
3 Iqra Shaikh YMCA 00:44.47
100 M. Free Style Girls Under 13
1 Zoya Shaikh YMCA 01:15.29
2 Sneha Parab PSP 01:19.89
3 Tanvi Pednekar PSP 01:20.26
100 M. Breast Stroke Girls Under 13
1 Saugandhika Kale IIT 01:34.68
2 Tanvi Pednekar PSP 01:35.00
3 Sneha Parab PSP 01:40.46
100 M. Back Stroke Girls Under 13
1 Zoya Shaikh YMCA 01:29.33
2 Shweta Jaiswar PSP 01:31.43
3 Tanvi Pednekar PSP 01:32.12
100 M. Butterfly Stroke Girls Under 13
1 Sneha Parab PSP 01:25.91
2 Zoya Shaikh YMCA 01:30.67
3 Shweta Jaiswar PSP 01:36.69
100 M. Free Style Girls Under 15
1 Aafreen Jaliwala Radio Club 01:10.40 NMR
2 Harshi Shroff CSMSS 01:14.84
3 Shraddha Menon YMCA 01:15.56
100 M. Breast Stroke Girls Under 15
1 Aafreen Jaliwala Radio Club 01:29.53
2 Shraddha Menon YMCA 01:35.82
3 Sagarika Rawat PSP 01:42.82
100 M. Back Stroke Girls Under 15
1 Aafreen Jaliwala Radio Club 01:22.92 NMR
2 Harshi Shroff CSMSS 01:25.07 BMR
3 Namita Hegdekar MIG 01:25.09 BMR
100 M. Butterfly Stroke Girls Under 15
1 Aafreen Jaliwala Radio Club 01:23.96 NMR
2 Harshi Shroff CSMSS 01:27.59 BMR
3 Shraddha Menon YMCA 01:32.50
4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay Girls Under Girls Under 7-11
1 CSMSS Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls 7-11 years CSMSS 02:45.99
2 Forest Club Team A 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls 7-11 years Forest Club 02:50.84
3 GAET Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls 7-11 years GAET 02:50.96
4 x 50 M. Medley Relay Girls Under 7-11
1 CSMSS Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls 7-11 years CSMSS 03:00.44
2 GAET Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls 7-11 years GAET 03:10.02
3 Forest Club Team A 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls 7-11 years Forest Club 03:21.64
4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay Girls Under 13-15
1 PSP Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls 13-15 years PSP 02:26.00 NMR
2 GAET Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls 13-15 years GAET 02:38.58
3 CSMSS Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls 13-15 years CSMSS 02:42.94
4 x 50 M. Medley Relay Girls Under 13-15
1 CSMSS Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls 13-15 years CSMSS 02:55.65
2 GAET Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls 13-15 years GAET 02:58.14