Main
Search
Press Report
Entries
Events
Schedule
Participants
Participant Filter
Clubs
Participant Counts
Results
Medal Winners
Results
Results (by date)
Specific results
Final results filter
Finals results (participants)
Totals
Participant Medals
Team Points
Individual Points
Club Medals
Club Points
Records
New Records
Previous Records
Records for next meet

For organizers
Event Result Sheets
Result Sheets for dates
Schedule Printing
Schedule Filter
Club Entries
Book Entries
Form Entries
Participant Ranks
Time Conversions

Feedback Form
About

   

G.M.A.A.A. Age Group Aquatic Championships 2014

Swimming

Medal Winners

By age group    By date

Rank
Participant Name
Club
Time Taken
Remarks
50 M. Free Style - Boys - I I
1 Ishaan Mehra WSC 00:25.72 NMR
2 Vedant Rao Otters 00:26.29
3 Siddharth Sankhe Otters 00:26.68
100 M. Free Style - Boys - I
1 Ishaan Mehra WSC 00:56.37 NMR
2 Vedant Rao Otters 00:57.15 BMR
3 Yashish Jain CCI 01:01.03
200 M. Free Style - Boys - I
1 Ishaan Jaffer Otters 02:02.82 NMR
2 Vedant Rao Otters 02:04.19 BMR
3 Ishaan Mehra WSC 02:05.67 BMR
4 X 50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys - I
1 Otters Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys I Otters 01:49.79 NMR
2 Forest Club Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys I Forest Club 01:57.82
3 GAET Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys I1 GAET 02:06.66
400 M. Free Style - Boys - I
1 Ishaan Jaffer Otters 04:23.72 NMR
2 Vedant Rao Otters 04:23.74 BMR
3 Aniket Jagtap PSP 04:54.48
800 M. Free Style - Boys I
1 Ishaan Jaffer Otters 09:05.83 NMR
2 Aniket Jagtap PSP 10:21.90
3 Rochishnu Rawool ASP 11:12.96
1500 M Free Style - Boys - I
1 Ishaan Jaffer Otters 18:30.81
2 Aniket Jagtap PSP 21:23.20
3 Rochishnu Rawool ASP 21:36.40
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys - I
1 Siddharth Sankhe Otters 00:32.88
2 Manan Shah PSP 00:33.75
3 Omkar Nehete MCF 00:34.34
100 M. Breast Stroke - Boys - I
1 Siddharth Sankhe Otters 01:12.91
2 Omkar Nehete MCF 01:13.59
3 Manan Shah PSP 01:14.64
200 M. Breast Stroke - Boys - I
1 Siddharth Sankhe Otters 02:39.22 NMR
2 Omkar Nehete MCF 02:41.84
3 Manan Shah PSP 02:43.68
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys - I
1 Aditya Ghosh Otters 00:31.49
2 Atharva Dandekar1 GAET 00:32.26
3 Yashish Jain CCI 00:33.29
100 M. Back Stroke - Boys - I
1 Aditya Ghosh Otters 01:09.09
2 Atharva Dandekar1 GAET 01:12.50
3 Shantanav Rao Otters 01:14.56
200 M. Back Stroke - Boys - I
1 Aditya Ghosh Otters 02:33.62
2 Atharva Dandekar1 GAET 02:43.29
3 Kairav Nanavaty PMHB 02:49.93
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys - I
1 Ishaan Mehra WSC 00:27.49 NMR
2 Vedant Rao Otters 00:28.05 BMR
3 Saumya Vora NSCI 00:28.79
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys - I
1 Ishaan Mehra WSC 01:01.09 NMR
2 Nicolas Fernando Ozone Academy 01:06.51
3 Anurag Kadam MSP 01:06.94
200 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys - I
1 Nicolas Fernando Ozone Academy 02:32.85
2 Aniket Jagtap PSP 02:50.57
3 Kunal Punjabi Forest Club 02:58.36
200 M. Individual Medley - Boys - I
1 Saumya Vora NSCI 02:26.18
2 Siddharth Sankhe Otters 02:30.97
3 Aditya Ghosh Otters 02:35.70
4 x 50 M. Medley Relay - Boys - I
1 Otters Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys I Otters 02:07.05 NMR
2 Forest Club Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys I Forest Club 02:13.45
3 PSP Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys I PSP 02:13.89
400 M. Individual Medley - Boys - I
1 Ishaan Jaffer Otters 05:09.95
2 Anurag Kadam MSP 05:41.52
3 Axin Samuel MSP 06:00.27
50 M. Free Style - Boys - II
1 Divyam Vora NSCI 00:27.22
2 Vedant Singh CSMSS 00:28.31
3 Siddhant Mani Khar Gym 00:28.32
100 M. Free Style - Boys - II
1 Divyam Vora NSCI 01:00.87
2 Chris Fernandes PSP 01:03.10
3 Aryaan Mehra WSC 01:03.90
200 M. Free Style - Boys - II
1 Aryan Makhija Khar Gym 02:05.05 NMR
2 Sushrut Kapse Khar Gym 02:14.51
3 Heer Shah MSP 02:21.91
4 X 50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys - II
1 Khar Gym Team A 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys II Khar Gym 01:57.40 NMR
2 MSP Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys II MSP 02:02.41
3 PSP Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys II PSP 02:07.24
400 M. Free Style - Boys - II
1 Aryan Makhija Khar Gym 04:21.11 NMR
2 Sushrut Kapse Khar Gym 04:39.34
3 Ashok Gawade PSP 04:54.69
800 M. Free Style - Boys - II
1 Aryan Makhija Khar Gym 09:09.63 NMR
2 Sushrut Kapse Khar Gym 10:02.86
3 Ashok Gawade PSP 10:49.45
1500 M. Free Style - Boys - II
1 Aryan Makhija Khar Gym 17:44.60 NMR
2 Sushrut Kapse Khar Gym 18:55.30
3 Ashok Gawade PSP 20:23.60
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys - II
1 Chris Fernandes PSP 00:35.79
2 Divyam Vora NSCI 00:36.58
3 Siddhant Mani Khar Gym 00:36.94
100 M. Breast Stroke - Boys - II
1 Neel Roy Khar Gym 01:17.70
2 Chris Fernandes PSP 01:20.33
3 Divyam Vora NSCI 01:21.42
200 M. Breast Stroke - Boys - II
1 Neel Roy Khar Gym 02:50.06
2 Chris Fernandes PSP 02:54.10
3 Varun Patel CCI 02:54.47
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys - II
1 Dhruv Kulkarni Ozone Academy 00:33.42
2 Vedant Singh CSMSS 00:33.50
3 Aryaan Mehra WSC 00:35.82
100 M. Back Stroke - Boys - II
1 Neel Roy Khar Gym 01:10.86
2 Ryan Pinto Ozone Pool 01:11.21
3 Vedant Singh CSMSS 01:15.06
200 M. Back Stroke - Boys - II
1 Vedant Khandeparkar Otters 02:32.66
2 Ishaan Nagarkatti Khar Gym 02:45.82
3 Heer Shah MSP 02:45.98
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys - II
1 Ryan Pinto Ozone Pool 00:29.85
2 Divyam Vora NSCI 00:30.72
3 Vedant Singh CSMSS 00:31.33
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys - II
1 Vedant Khandeparkar Otters 01:04.42
2 Ryan Pinto Ozone Pool 01:08.09
3 Vedant Singh CSMSS 01:09.48
200 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys - II
1 Vedant Khandeparkar Otters 02:19.00 NMR
2 Neel Roy Khar Gym 02:26.26
3 Ryan Pinto Ozone Pool 02:36.90
200 M. Individual Medley - Boys - II
1 Vedant Khandeparkar Otters 02:26.05 NMR
2 Neel Roy Khar Gym 02:30.70
3 Ryan Pinto Ozone Pool 02:34.78
4 x 50 M. Medley Relay - Boys - II
1 Khar Gym Team A 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys II Khar Gym 02:16.89
2 MSP Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys II MSP 02:21.30
3 GAET Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys II1 GAET 02:28.84
400 M. Individual Medley - Boys - II
1 Aryan Makhija Khar Gym 05:03.85 NMR
2 Vedant Khandeparkar Otters 05:13.76
3 Ashok Gawade PSP 05:54.66
50 M. Free Style - Boys - III
1 Vinit Mane Ozone Academy 00:29.19
2 Neev Shetty CSMSS 00:29.65
3 Aamir Arsiwala Otters 00:30.84
100 M. Free Style - Boys - III
1 Neev Shetty CSMSS 01:06.24
2 Aamir Arsiwala Otters 01:07.86
3 Yash Patki Ozone Academy 01:08.22
200 M. Free Style - Boys - III
1 Aamir Arsiwala Otters 02:25.69
2 Neev Shetty CSMSS 02:26.96
3 Yash Patki Ozone Academy 02:27.66
4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys - III
1 CSMSS Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys III CSMSS 02:11.70
2 Ozone Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys III Ozone Academy 02:12.87
3 MSP Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys III MSP 02:21.30
4 X 50 M. Medley Relay - Boys - III
1 CSMSS Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys III CSMSS 02:39.00
2 MSP Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys III MSP 02:44.56
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys - III
1 Neev Shetty CSMSS 00:40.65
2 Utkarsh Hadge MSP 00:42.28
3 Bhavik Baruah MLWB 00:43.46
3 Varad Kulkarni Ozone Academy 00:43.46
100 M. Breast Stroke - Boys - III
1 Utkarsh Hadge MSP 01:31.80
2 Salil Gokhale CSMSS 01:33.44
3 Varad Kulkarni Ozone Academy 01:34.21
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys - III
1 Vinit Mane Ozone Academy 00:34.14 NMR
2 VivaanSingh Dua CSMSS 00:37.25
3 Manas Chorge CSMSS 00:40.09
100 M. Back Stroke - Boys - III
1 Vinit Mane Ozone Academy 01:18.08
2 Utkarsh Hadge MSP 01:22.70
3 Vedant Bapna NSCI 01:23.88
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys - III
1 Yash Patki Ozone Academy 00:33.30
2 VivaanSingh Dua CSMSS 00:34.07
3 Vedant Bapna NSCI 00:34.84
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys - III
1 Aamir Arsiwala Otters 01:15.01
2 Yash Patki Ozone Academy 01:15.35
3 VivaanSingh Dua CSMSS 01:21.03
200 M. Individual Medley - Boys - III
1 Vinit Mane Ozone Academy 02:46.30
2 Utkarsh Hadge MSP 02:57.71
3 VivaanSingh Dua CSMSS 03:00.38
50 M. Free Style - Boys - IV
1 Armaan Sikka Otters 00:30.48 NMR
2 Kapil Shetty Ozone Academy 00:31.38 BMR
3 Meet Makhija Khar Gym 00:31.51 BMR
100 M. Free Style - Boys - IV
1 Armaan Sikka Otters 01:06.86 NMR
2 Kapil Shetty Ozone Academy 01:07.30 BMR
3 Meet Makhija Khar Gym 01:11.18
4 X 50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys - IV
1 Ozone Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys IV Ozone Academy 02:19.38 NMR
2 Otters Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys IV Otters 02:20.43 BMR
3 PSP Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys IV PSP 02:40.88
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys - IV
1 Srish Maulik Khar Gym 00:41.68
2 Kapil Shetty Ozone Academy 00:41.99
3 Meet Makhija Khar Gym 00:43.08
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys - IV
1 Armaan Sikka Otters 00:36.29 NMR
2 Kapil Shetty Ozone Academy 00:36.89 BMR
3 Angath Sadanah Otters 00:38.29 BMR
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys - IV
1 Kapil Shetty Ozone Academy 00:34.01 .NMR
2 Armaan Sikka Otters 00:34.15 BMR
3 Meet Makhija Khar Gym 00:34.38 BMR
200 M. Individual Medley - Boys - IV
1 Armaan Sikka Otters 02:47.47 NMR
2 Kapil Shetty Ozone Academy 02:52.95 BMR
3 Meet Makhija Khar Gym 02:53.74 BMR
4 x 50 M. Medley Relay - Boys - IV
1 Ozone Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys IV Ozone Academy 02:38.60 NMR
2 Otters Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys IV Otters 02:41.15
3 PSP Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys IV PSP 03:06.78
50 M. Free Style - Girls - I
1 Avantika Chavan Khar Gym 00:28.17
2 Jia Kamte WSC 00:30.75
3 Sharmeen Rangwala Radio Club 00:31.33
100 M. Free Style - Girls - I
1 Avantika Chavan Khar Gym 01:01.74
2 Jia Kamte WSC 01:06.85
3 Ugine DMello CSMSS 01:09.98
200 M. Free Style - Girls - I
1 Monique Gandhi Khar Gym 02:09.30 NMR
2 Aakanksha Vora Otters 02:10.50 BMR
3 Ugine DMello CSMSS 02:42.18
400 M. Free Style - Girls - I
1 Monique Gandhi Khar Gym 04:32.32 NMR
2 Aakanksha Vora Otters 04:32.87 BMR
3 Tina Sawant PSP 06:31.47
800 M. Free Style - Girls I
1 Monique Gandhi Khar Gym 09:30.11 NMR
2 Aakanksha Vora Otters 10:02.44
1500 M Free Style - Girls - I
1 Aakanksha Vora Otters 18:39.78
2 Monique Gandhi Khar Gym 19:20.73
3 Tina Sawant PSP 24:13.50
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls - I
1 Aarti Patil PSP 00:40.46
2 Seerat Luggani Khar Gym 00:41.14
3 Sharmeen Rangwala Radio Club 00:42.87
100 M. Breast Stroke - Girls - I
1 Monique Gandhi Khar Gym 01:21.38 NMR
2 Aarti Patil PSP 01:25.81
3 Seerat Luggani Khar Gym 01:29.79
200 M. Breast Stroke - Girls - I
1 Aarti Patil PSP 02:59.49 NMR
2 Jyoti Patil PSP 03:05.26
3 Seerat Luggani Khar Gym 03:22.62
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls - I
1 Avantika Chavan Khar Gym 00:32.23 NMR
2 Sharmeen Rangwala Radio Club 00:37.22
3 Ashwathy Nair MSP 00:37.43
100 M. Back Stroke - Girls - I
1 Sharmeen Rangwala Radio Club 01:21.06
2 Ananya Kochhar Otters 01:21.84
3 Seerat Luggani Khar Gym 01:23.95
200 M. Back Stroke - Girls - I
1 Ananya Kochhar Otters 02:56.68
2 Sharmeen Rangwala Radio Club 02:58.51
3 Aarti Patil PSP 02:58.52
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls - I
1 Avantika Chavan Khar Gym 00:29.92 NMR
2 Jia Kamte WSC 00:33.09
3 Jyoti Patil PSP 00:34.10
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls - I
1 Jyoti Patil PSP 01:14.03
2 Jia Kamte WSC 01:16.30
3 Arlein DMello CSMSS 01:34.16
200 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls - I
1 Jyoti Patil PSP 02:48.04
200 M. Individual Medley - Girls - I
1 Aarti Patil PSP 02:52.99
2 Raeka Tambawala Radio Club 03:03.90
3 Pranali Rane1 GAET 03:18.45
4 x 50 M. Medley Relay - Girls - I
1 Otters Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls I Otters 02:40.27
400 M. Individual Medley - Girls - I
1 Aakanksha Vora Otters 05:45.94
2 Jyoti Patil PSP 06:04.75
50 M. Free Style - Girls - II
1 Mallika Baikerikar Ozone Academy 00:29.25
2 Sanah Bhabha Khar Gym 00:30.51
3 Ishani Kumar CSMSS 00:32.49
100 M. Free Style - Girls - II
1 Rayna Saldanha Otters 01:04.32
2 Mallika Baikerikar Ozone Academy 01:05.02
3 Sanah Bhabha Khar Gym 01:07.79
200 M. Free Style - Girls - II
1 Rayna Saldanha Otters 02:20.69
2 Proteeti Sinha Khar Gym 02:23.18
3 Mallika Baikerikar Ozone Academy 02:27.89
4 X 50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls - II
1 Ozone Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls II Ozone Academy 02:06.80 NMR
2 Khar Gym Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls II Khar Gym 02:07.39 BMR
400 M. Free Style - Girls - II
1 Rayna Saldanha Otters 04:50.44
2 Proteeti Sinha Khar Gym 04:59.22
3 Pragati Gupta Khar Gym 05:15.10
800 M. Free Style - Girls - II
1 Proteeti Sinha Khar Gym 10:29.09
2 Ariesa Mongia NSCI 10:39.14
3 Pragati Gupta Khar Gym 10:57.80
1500 M. Free Style - Girls - II
1 Rayna Saldanha Otters 19:53.03
2 Ariesa Mongia NSCI 20:50.41
3 Pragati Gupta Khar Gym 21:07.91
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls - II
1 Aditi Nazre Ozone Academy 00:38.60
2 Aafreen Jaliwala Radio Club 00:41.59
3 Sara Mehta NSCI 00:41.82
100 M. Breast Stroke - Girls - II
1 Aditi Nazre Ozone Academy 01:26.99
2 Sara Mehta NSCI 01:30.60
3 Aafreen Jaliwala Radio Club 01:32.45
200 M. Breast Stroke - Girls - II
1 Aafreen Jaliwala Radio Club 03:13.06
2 Sara Mehta NSCI 03:14.74
3 Akshata Kamat MLWB 03:23.50
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls - II
1 Sanah Bhabha Khar Gym 00:34.34
2 Ariesa Mongia NSCI 00:34.79
3 Muskaan Tolani Otters 00:35.14
100 M. Back Stroke - Girls - II
1 Ariesa Mongia NSCI 01:14.92
2 Muskaan Tolani Otters 01:15.57
3 Tejaswita Bhardwaj Ozone Academy 01:16.60
200 M. Back Stroke - Girls - II
1 Muskaan Tolani Otters 02:36.87 NMR
2 Ariesa Mongia NSCI 02:43.12 BMR
3 Tejaswita Bhardwaj Ozone Academy 02:47.02
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls - II
1 Sanah Bhabha Khar Gym 00:30.94 NMR
2 Aditi Nazre Ozone Academy 00:33.17
3 Mallika Baikerikar Ozone Academy 00:33.50
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls - II
1 Sanah Bhabha Khar Gym 01:11.52
2 Aditi Nazre Ozone Academy 01:13.74
3 Nikita Rane Ozone Academy 01:15.53
200 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls - II
1 Radhika Gawde Ozone Academy 02:42.30
2 Nikita Rane Ozone Academy 02:44.52
3 Aditi Nazre Ozone Academy 02:45.72
200 M. Individual Medley - Girls - II
1 Proteeti Sinha Khar Gym 02:42.53
2 Muskaan Tolani Otters 02:46.79
3 Nikita Rane Ozone Academy 02:52.92
4 x 50 M. Medley Relay - Girls - II
1 Ozone Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls II Ozone Academy 02:30.15
2 Khar Gym Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls II Khar Gym 02:38.82
400 M. Individual Medley - Girls - II
1 Proteeti Sinha Khar Gym 05:40.10
2 Muskaan Tolani Otters 05:45.61
3 Rayna Saldanha Otters 05:52.65
50 M. Free Style - Girls - III
1 Ananya Mehere Ozone Academy 00:30.87
2 Hitashi Mehta Matunga Gym 00:31.46
3 Keya Mody Otters 00:34.54
100 M. Free Style - Girls - III
1 Ananya Mehere Ozone Academy 01:07.17
2 Hitashi Mehta Matunga Gym 01:08.88
3 Vedika Makhija Khar Gym 01:11.17
200 M. Free Style - Girls - III
1 Ananya Mehere Ozone Academy 02:25.57
2 Vedika Makhija Khar Gym 02:31.37
3 Hitashi Mehta Matunga Gym 02:33.96
4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls - III
1 PSP Team Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls III PSP 02:23.49
4 X 50 M. Medley Relay - Girls - III
1 PSP Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls III PSP 02:39.77
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls - III
1 Kenisha Gupta Radio Club 00:39.32 NMR
2 Isha Radia NSCI 00:42.80
3 Tanvi Pednekar PSP 00:43.30
100 M. Breast Stroke - Girls - III
1 Isha Radia NSCI 01:30.48
2 Vedika Makhija Khar Gym 01:33.14
3 Tanvi Pednekar PSP 01:35.63
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls - III
1 Sana Gaya Khar Gym 00:38.16
2 Srishti Sanghvi NSCI 00:40.55
3 Keya Mody Otters 00:41.31
100 M. Back Stroke - Girls - III
1 Sana Gaya Khar Gym 01:20.13
2 Vedika Makhija Khar Gym 01:22.07
3 Hitashi Mehta Matunga Gym 01:25.40
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls - III
1 Kenisha Gupta Radio Club 00:33.98
2 Sana Gaya Khar Gym 00:36.28
3 Jispa Doshi Matunga Gym 00:36.91
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls - III
1 Kenisha Gupta Radio Club 01:17.09
2 Saee Patil PSP 01:17.59
3 Ananya Mehere Ozone Academy 01:21.42
200 M. Individual Medley - Girls - III
1 Kenisha Gupta Radio Club 02:50.86
2 Saee Patil PSP 02:56.87
3 Isha Radia NSCI 02:59.57
50 M. Free Style - Girls - IV
1 Akanksha Shah Matunga Gym 00:33.43
2 Seeya Bijlani Khar Gym 00:33.44
3 Aeka Chatra NSCI 00:34.26
100 M. Free Style - Girls - IV
1 Seeya Bijlani Khar Gym 01:12.63 NMR
2 Aeka Chatra NSCI 01:14.35
3 Akanksha Shah Matunga Gym 01:14.56
4 X 50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls - IV
1 Khar Gym Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls IV Khar Gym 02:24.63 NMR
2 NSCI Team A 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls IV NSCI 02:30.43 BMR
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls - IV
1 Suchi Radia NSCI 00:43.72
2 Seeya Bijlani Khar Gym 00:45.40
3 Arshia Vora NSCI 00:45.62
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls - IV
1 Aeka Chatra NSCI 00:39.95
2 Akanksha Shah Matunga Gym 00:41.01
3 Sanjiti Saha Khar Gym 00:41.41
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls - IV
1 Sanjiti Saha Khar Gym 00:37.15
2 Aeka Chatra NSCI 00:38.43
3 Mehek Lucknowala Radio Club 00:38.61
200 M. Individual Medley - Girls - IV
1 Seeya Bijlani Khar Gym 03:06.47
2 Aeka Chatra NSCI 03:07.17
3 Akanksha Shah Matunga Gym 03:09.98
4 x 50 M. Medley Relay - Girls - IV
1 Khar Gym Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls IV Khar Gym 02:48.62
2 NSCI Team B 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls IV NSCI 02:50.40