SR.NO.39 EVENT NO. 1 50 M. Free Style - Boys - I I
Name
Club
Ayush Thakkar1 Goenka & Associates Edu. Trust
Bhavesh Vetam1 Goenka & Associates Edu. Trust
Bhushan Pandhare Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board
Ishaan Mehra Willingdon Sports Club
Jai Dhanani Matunga Gymkhana
Karan Khanna Forest Club
Kashish Mahajan Bombay Presidency Radio Club
Kiran Mathews Forest Club
Mufaddal Kapasi Forest Club
Ninad Shendkar Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board
Omkar Nehete Mandpeshwar Civic Federation
Prathamesh Tope Mulund Swimming Pool
Rajat Abhale Mahatma Gandhi SP
Saumya Vora National Sports Club of India
Shantanav Rao Otters Club
Shubham Shirali1 Goenka & Associates Edu. Trust
Siddharth Jain Cricket Club of India
Siddharth Sankhe Otters Club
Soham Warde Mandpeshwar Civic Federation
Sohrab Bhiwandiwala Mahatma Gandhi SP
Tejas Petkar Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board
Vedant Rao Otters Club
Yash Patil Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS
Yashish Jain Cricket Club of India


SR.NO.1 EVENT NO. 2 100 M. Free Style - Boys - I
Name
Club
Armaan Premji Otters Club
Axin Samuel Mulund Swimming Pool
Ayush Thakkar1 Goenka & Associates Edu. Trust
Bhavesh Vetam1 Goenka & Associates Edu. Trust
Bhushan Pandhare Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board
Ishaan Mehra Willingdon Sports Club
Jai Dhanani Matunga Gymkhana
Karan Khanna Forest Club
Kashish Mahajan Bombay Presidency Radio Club
Kiran Mathews Forest Club
Mufaddal Kapasi Forest Club
Ninad Shendkar Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board
Prathamesh Tope Mulund Swimming Pool
Rahul Mathur Cricket Club of India
Rajat Abhale Mahatma Gandhi SP
Saumya Vora National Sports Club of India
Shlok Gupta Mulund Swimming Pool
Shubham Shirali1 Goenka & Associates Edu. Trust
Siddharth Jain Cricket Club of India
Soham Warde Mandpeshwar Civic Federation
Sohrab Bhiwandiwala Mahatma Gandhi SP
Tejas Petkar Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board
Vedant Rao Otters Club
Yash Patil Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS
Yashish Jain Cricket Club of India


SR.NO.1 EVENT NO. 3 200 M. Free Style - Boys - I
Name
Club
Aniket Suple Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board
Armaan Premji Otters Club
Axin Samuel Mulund Swimming Pool
Ishaan Jaffer Otters Club
Ishaan Mehra Willingdon Sports Club
Jai Dhanani Matunga Gymkhana
Kiran Mathews Forest Club
Rahul Mathur Cricket Club of India
Saumya Vora National Sports Club of India
Siddharth Jain Cricket Club of India
Soham Warde Mandpeshwar Civic Federation
Vedant Rao Otters Club


SR.NO.29 EVENT NO. 4 400 M. Free Style - Boys - I
Name
Club
Aniket Jagtap Police Swimming Pool
Aniket Suple Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board
Armaan Premji Otters Club
Ishaan Jaffer Otters Club
Jai Dhanani Matunga Gymkhana
KhanMohd Saif Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board
Omkar Mitkare Ghatkopar Lions Swimming Pool
Rochishnu Rawool Andheri Swimming Pool
Soham Warde Mandpeshwar Civic Federation
Tarush Gupta Cricket Club of India
Vedant Rao Otters Club


SR.NO.51 EVENT NO. 5 800 M. Free Style - Boys I
Name
Club
Aniket Jagtap Police Swimming Pool
Aniket Suple Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board
Armaan Premji Otters Club
Harshil Panchal Mandpeshwar Civic Federation
Ishaan Jaffer Otters Club
Jai Dhanani Matunga Gymkhana
KhanMohd Saif Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board
Nikhil Sharma Andheri Swimming Pool
Omkar Mitkare Ghatkopar Lions Swimming Pool
Rochishnu Rawool Andheri Swimming Pool
Tarush Gupta Cricket Club of India


SR.NO.51 EVENT NO. 6 1500 M Free Style - Boys - I
Name
Club
Aniket Jagtap Police Swimming Pool
Aniket Suple Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board
Armaan Premji Otters Club
Atharva Dandekar1 Goenka & Associates Edu. Trust
Ishaan Jaffer Otters Club
KhanMohd Saif Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board
Omkar Mitkare Ghatkopar Lions Swimming Pool
Rochishnu Rawool Andheri Swimming Pool


SR.NO.33 EVENT NO. 7 50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys - I
Name
Club
Ayush Thakkar1 Goenka & Associates Edu. Trust
Bhavesh Vetam1 Goenka & Associates Edu. Trust
Bhushan Pandhare Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board
Kiran Mathews Forest Club
Manan Shah Police Swimming Pool
Mufaddal Kapasi Forest Club
Nikhil Sharma Andheri Swimming Pool
Omkar Nehete Mandpeshwar Civic Federation
Rajat Abhale Mahatma Gandhi SP
Shantanav Rao Otters Club
Shlok Gupta Mulund Swimming Pool
Siddharth Sankhe Otters Club
Tejas Petkar Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board
Yash Patil Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS
Yashish Jain Cricket Club of India


SR.NO.7 EVENT NO. 8 100 M. Breast Stroke - Boys - I
Name
Club
Aniket Suple Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board
Anurag Kadam Mulund Swimming Pool
Armaan Tobaccowala Otters Club
Axin Samuel Mulund Swimming Pool
Bhavesh Vetam1 Goenka & Associates Edu. Trust
Bhushan Pandhare Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board
Manan Shah Police Swimming Pool
Mufaddal Kapasi Forest Club
Nicolas Fernando Ozone Swimming Academy
Nikhil Sharma Andheri Swimming Pool
Omkar Nehete Mandpeshwar Civic Federation
Rajat Abhale Mahatma Gandhi SP
Shantanav Rao Otters Club
Shlok Gupta Mulund Swimming Pool
Siddharth Sankhe Otters Club
Tejas Petkar Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board
Yash Patil Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS


SR.NO.47 EVENT NO. 9 200 M. Breast Stroke - Boys - I
Name
Club
Anurag Kadam Mulund Swimming Pool
Armaan Tobaccowala Otters Club
Bhavesh Vetam1 Goenka & Associates Edu. Trust
Bhushan Pandhare Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board
Kiran Mathews Forest Club
Manan Shah Police Swimming Pool
Mufaddal Kapasi Forest Club
Nikhil Sharma Andheri Swimming Pool
Omkar Nehete Mandpeshwar Civic Federation
Rajat Abhale Mahatma Gandhi SP
Shlok Gupta Mulund Swimming Pool
Siddharth Sankhe Otters Club
Tarush Gupta Cricket Club of India
Tejas Petkar Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board


SR.NO.13 EVENT NO. 10 50 M. Back Stroke - Boys - I
Name
Club
Aditya Ghosh Otters Club
Atharva Dandekar1 Goenka & Associates Edu. Trust
Ayush Thakkar1 Goenka & Associates Edu. Trust
Kairav Nanavaty P.M. Hindu Bath
Karan Khanna Forest Club
Kunal Punjabi Forest Club
Mokssh Surve Forest Club
Prathamesh Tope Mulund Swimming Pool
Shantanav Rao Otters Club
Yashish Jain Cricket Club of India


SR.NO.29 EVENT NO. 11 100 M. Back Stroke - Boys - I
Name
Club
Aditya Ghosh Otters Club
Atharva Dandekar1 Goenka & Associates Edu. Trust
Ayush Thakkar1 Goenka & Associates Edu. Trust
Harshil Panchal Mandpeshwar Civic Federation
Jason Smith Khar Gymkhana
Kairav Nanavaty P.M. Hindu Bath
Karan Khanna Forest Club
KhanMohd Saif Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board
Kunal Punjabi Forest Club
Mokssh Surve Forest Club
Omkar Nehete Mandpeshwar Civic Federation
Prathamesh Tope Mulund Swimming Pool
Shantanav Rao Otters Club
Tarush Gupta Cricket Club of India
Yashish Jain Cricket Club of India


SR.NO.41 EVENT NO. 12 200 M. Back Stroke - Boys - I
Name
Club
Aditya Ghosh Otters Club
Atharva Dandekar1 Goenka & Associates Edu. Trust
Harshil Panchal Mandpeshwar Civic Federation
Kairav Nanavaty P.M. Hindu Bath
KhanMohd Saif Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board
Kunal Punjabi Forest Club
Mokssh Surve Forest Club
Tarush Gupta Cricket Club of India


SR.NO.13 EVENT NO. 13 50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys - I
Name
Club
Aditya Ghosh Otters Club
Anurag Kadam Mulund Swimming Pool
Armaan Tobaccowala Otters Club
Ishaan Mehra Willingdon Sports Club
Kairav Nanavaty P.M. Hindu Bath
Nicolas Fernando Ozone Swimming Academy
Ninad Shendkar Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board
Omkar Mitkare Ghatkopar Lions Swimming Pool
Omkar Nehete Mandpeshwar Civic Federation
Prathamesh Tope Mulund Swimming Pool
Rahul Mathur Cricket Club of India
Saumya Vora National Sports Club of India
Shubham Shirali1 Goenka & Associates Edu. Trust
Vedant Rao Otters Club
Yash Patil Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS


SR.NO.45 EVENT NO. 14 100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys - I
Name
Club
Aniket Jagtap Police Swimming Pool
Anurag Kadam Mulund Swimming Pool
Armaan Tobaccowala Otters Club
Ishaan Mehra Willingdon Sports Club
Jason Smith Khar Gymkhana
Kunal Punjabi Forest Club
Nicolas Fernando Ozone Swimming Academy
Ninad Shendkar Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board
Rahul Mathur Cricket Club of India
Shubham Shirali1 Goenka & Associates Edu. Trust


SR.NO.35 EVENT NO. 15 200 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys - I
Name
Club
Aniket Jagtap Police Swimming Pool
Jason Smith Khar Gymkhana
Kunal Punjabi Forest Club
Mokssh Surve Forest Club
Nicolas Fernando Ozone Swimming Academy
Ninad Shendkar Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board
Rochishnu Rawool Andheri Swimming Pool


SR.NO.21 EVENT NO. 16 200 M. Individual Medley - Boys - I
Name
Club
Aditya Ghosh Otters Club
Armaan Tobaccowala Otters Club
Atharva Dandekar1 Goenka & Associates Edu. Trust
Axin Samuel Mulund Swimming Pool
Jason Smith Khar Gymkhana
Karan Khanna Forest Club
Manan Shah Police Swimming Pool
Mokssh Surve Forest Club
Nicolas Fernando Ozone Swimming Academy
Omkar Mitkare Ghatkopar Lions Swimming Pool
Rahul Mathur Cricket Club of India
Rochishnu Rawool Andheri Swimming Pool
Saumya Vora National Sports Club of India
Shlok Gupta Mulund Swimming Pool
Shubham Shirali1 Goenka & Associates Edu. Trust
Siddharth Sankhe Otters Club


SR.NO.9 EVENT NO. 17 400 M. Individual Medley - Boys - I
Name
Club
Anurag Kadam Mulund Swimming Pool
Axin Samuel Mulund Swimming Pool
Ishaan Jaffer Otters Club
Jason Smith Khar Gymkhana
Manan Shah Police Swimming Pool
Mokssh Surve Forest Club


SR.NO.21 EVENT NO. 18 4 X 50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys - I
Name
Club
CCI Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys I Cricket Club of India
Forest Club Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys I Forest Club
GAET Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys I1 Goenka & Associates Edu. Trust
MLWB Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys I Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board
Otters Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys I Otters Club
PSP Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys I Police Swimming Pool


SR.NO.55 EVENT NO. 19 4 x 50 M. Medley Relay - Boys - I
Name
Club
CCI Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys I Cricket Club of India
Forest Club Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys I Forest Club
GAET Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys I1 Goenka & Associates Edu. Trust
MLWB Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys I Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board
Otters Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys I Otters Club
PSP Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys I Police Swimming Pool


SR.NO.40 EVENT NO. 20 50 M. Free Style - Girls - I
Name
Club
Ananya Kochhar Otters Club
Avantika Chavan Khar Gymkhana
Jaini Gogri Matunga Gymkhana
Janhavi Bankar Mulund Swimming Pool
Jia Kamte Willingdon Sports Club
Nidhi Khanvekar Mahatma Gandhi SP
Pranali Rane1 Goenka & Associates Edu. Trust
Riddhi Jadhav Mulund Swimming Pool
Sharmeen Rangwala Bombay Presidency Radio Club
Trisha Bhimani Khar Gymkhana
Ugine DMello Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS


SR.NO.2 EVENT NO. 21 100 M. Free Style - Girls - I
Name
Club
Ananya Kochhar Otters Club
Arlein DMello Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS
Avantika Chavan Khar Gymkhana
Jaini Gogri Matunga Gymkhana
Jia Kamte Willingdon Sports Club
Nidhi Khanvekar Mahatma Gandhi SP
Riddhi Jadhav Mulund Swimming Pool
Trisha Bhimani Khar Gymkhana
Ugine DMello Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS


SR.NO.2 EVENT NO. 22 200 M. Free Style - Girls - I
Name
Club
Aakanksha Vora Otters Club
Jia Kamte Willingdon Sports Club
Monique Gandhi Khar Gymkhana
Trisha Bhimani Khar Gymkhana
Ugine DMello Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS


SR.NO.30 EVENT NO. 23 400 M. Free Style - Girls - I
Name
Club
Aakanksha Vora Otters Club
Monique Gandhi Khar Gymkhana
Tina Sawant Police Swimming Pool


SR.NO.52 EVENT NO. 24 800 M. Free Style - Girls I
Name
Club
Aakanksha Vora Otters Club
Antara Agarwal National Sports Club of India
Janhavi Bankar Mulund Swimming Pool
Monique Gandhi Khar Gymkhana
Tina Sawant Police Swimming Pool


SR.NO.52 EVENT NO. 25 1500 M Free Style - Girls - I
Name
Club
Aakanksha Vora Otters Club
Mehrr Khanna Forest Club
Monique Gandhi Khar Gymkhana
Tina Sawant Police Swimming Pool


SR.NO.34 EVENT NO. 26 50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls - I
Name
Club
Aakanksha Vora Otters Club
Aarti Patil Police Swimming Pool
Antara Agarwal National Sports Club of India
Ashwathy Nair Mulund Swimming Pool
Avantika Mehra Cricket Club of India
Janhavi Bankar Mulund Swimming Pool
Meher Kaka Cricket Club of India
Nidhi Khanvekar Mahatma Gandhi SP
Nivedita Shanbhag1 Goenka & Associates Edu. Trust
Raeka Tambawala Bombay Presidency Radio Club
Riddhi Jadhav Mulund Swimming Pool
Saumya Hingorani Otters Club
Seerat Luggani Khar Gymkhana
Sharmeen Rangwala Bombay Presidency Radio Club
Ugine DMello Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS


SR.NO.8 EVENT NO. 27 100 M. Breast Stroke - Girls - I
Name
Club
Aarti Patil Police Swimming Pool
Antara Agarwal National Sports Club of India
Avantika Mehra Cricket Club of India
Janhavi Bankar Mulund Swimming Pool
Meher Kaka Cricket Club of India
Monique Gandhi Khar Gymkhana
Nidhi Khanvekar Mahatma Gandhi SP
Nivedita Shanbhag1 Goenka & Associates Edu. Trust
Pranali Rane1 Goenka & Associates Edu. Trust
Raeka Tambawala Bombay Presidency Radio Club
Riddhi Jadhav Mulund Swimming Pool
Saumya Hingorani Otters Club
Seerat Luggani Khar Gymkhana
Ugine DMello Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS


SR.NO.48 EVENT NO. 28 200 M. Breast Stroke - Girls - I
Name
Club
Aarti Patil Police Swimming Pool
Antara Agarwal National Sports Club of India
Janhavi Bankar Mulund Swimming Pool
Jyoti Patil Police Swimming Pool
Meher Kaka Cricket Club of India
Nivedita Shanbhag1 Goenka & Associates Edu. Trust
Pranali Rane1 Goenka & Associates Edu. Trust
Saumya Hingorani Otters Club
Seerat Luggani Khar Gymkhana


SR.NO.14 EVENT NO. 29 50 M. Back Stroke - Girls - I
Name
Club
Ananya Kochhar Otters Club
Ashwathy Nair Mulund Swimming Pool
Avantika Chavan Khar Gymkhana
Avantika Mehra Cricket Club of India
Nivedita Shanbhag1 Goenka & Associates Edu. Trust
Radhika Mahadevia Cricket Club of India
Seerat Luggani Khar Gymkhana
Sharmeen Rangwala Bombay Presidency Radio Club
Tina Sawant Police Swimming Pool


SR.NO.30 EVENT NO. 30 100 M. Back Stroke - Girls - I
Name
Club
Ananya Kochhar Otters Club
Ashwathy Nair Mulund Swimming Pool
Avantika Mehra Cricket Club of India
Nivedita Shanbhag1 Goenka & Associates Edu. Trust
Radhika Mahadevia Cricket Club of India
Seerat Luggani Khar Gymkhana
Sharmeen Rangwala Bombay Presidency Radio Club
Trisha Bhimani Khar Gymkhana


SR.NO.42 EVENT NO. 31 200 M. Back Stroke - Girls - I
Name
Club
Aarti Patil Police Swimming Pool
Ananya Kochhar Otters Club
Avantika Mehra Cricket Club of India
Radhika Mahadevia Cricket Club of India
Sharmeen Rangwala Bombay Presidency Radio Club
Trisha Bhimani Khar Gymkhana


SR.NO.14 EVENT NO. 32 50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls - I
Name
Club
Arlein DMello Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS
Ashwathy Nair Mulund Swimming Pool
Avantika Chavan Khar Gymkhana
Jia Kamte Willingdon Sports Club
Jyoti Patil Police Swimming Pool
Pranali Rane1 Goenka & Associates Edu. Trust
Radhika Mahadevia Cricket Club of India
Riddhi Jadhav Mulund Swimming Pool


SR.NO.46 EVENT NO. 33 100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls - I
Name
Club
Arlein DMello Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS
Ashwathy Nair Mulund Swimming Pool
Jia Kamte Willingdon Sports Club
Jyoti Patil Police Swimming Pool


SR.NO.36 EVENT NO. 34 200 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls - I
Name
Club
Jyoti Patil Police Swimming Pool


SR.NO.22 EVENT NO. 35 200 M. Individual Medley - Girls - I
Name
Club
Aarti Patil Police Swimming Pool
Antara Agarwal National Sports Club of India
Pranali Rane1 Goenka & Associates Edu. Trust
Raeka Tambawala Bombay Presidency Radio Club


SR.NO.10 EVENT NO. 36 400 M. Individual Medley - Girls - I
Name
Club
Aakanksha Vora Otters Club
Jyoti Patil Police Swimming Pool


SR.NO.22 EVENT NO. 37 4 X 50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls - I
Name
Club
Otters Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls I Otters Club
PSP Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls I Police Swimming Pool


SR.NO.56 EVENT NO. 38 4 x 50 M. Medley Relay - Girls - I
Name
Club
Otters Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls I Otters Club


SR.NO.41 EVENT NO. 39 50 M. Free Style - Boys - II
Name
Club
Aayush Halgekar1 Goenka & Associates Edu. Trust
Abhisar Bankar Police Swimming Pool
Anshul Jhamb Celebration Sports Club
Aryaan Mehra Willingdon Sports Club
Chris Fernandes Police Swimming Pool
Dhruv Kulkarni Ozone Swimming Academy
Divyam Vora National Sports Club of India
Eknath Meshram Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board
Jay Gondhali1 Goenka & Associates Edu. Trust
Mahir Ruparel Matunga Gymkhana
Malhar Mane Goregaon Sports Club
Neym Rizvi1 Goenka & Associates Edu. Trust
Oliver DMello Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS
Prasad Hirlekar Mahatma Gandhi SP
Sai Kiran IIT Swimming Pool
Siddhant Mani Khar Gymkhana
Tanmay Bakkar Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board
Tathagat Verma Forest Club
Trish Achrekar MIG Cricket Club
Vedant Singh Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS
Vedant Ukirde Police Swimming Pool
Vignesh Chandrasekaran1 Goenka & Associates Edu. Trust
Yash Bagwe Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board
Yash Mhatre Mulund Swimming Pool
Yash Patankar Bombay YMCA
YingLung Kwan Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board


SR.NO.3 EVENT NO. 40 100 M. Free Style - Boys - II
Name
Club
Aayush Daga Cricket Club of India
Aayush Halgekar1 Goenka & Associates Edu. Trust
Anshul Jhamb Celebration Sports Club
Aryaan Mehra Willingdon Sports Club
Chris Fernandes Police Swimming Pool
Divyam Vora National Sports Club of India
Eknath Meshram Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board
Harshavardhan Erande1 Goenka & Associates Edu. Trust
Mahir Ruparel Matunga Gymkhana
Malhar Mane Goregaon Sports Club
Neym Rizvi1 Goenka & Associates Edu. Trust
Oliver DMello Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS
Piyush Ghosalkar Mulund Swimming Pool
Pranav Tambe Mulund Swimming Pool
Prasad Hirlekar Mahatma Gandhi SP
Puru Gokhale Mulund Swimming Pool
Tanmay Bakkar Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board
Vedant Ukirde Police Swimming Pool
Vidit Agrawal Khar Gymkhana
Vignesh Chandrasekaran1 Goenka & Associates Edu. Trust
Yash Bagwe Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board
Yash Mhatre Mulund Swimming Pool
Yash Patankar Bombay YMCA
YingLung Kwan Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board


SR.NO.3 EVENT NO. 41 200 M. Free Style - Boys - II
Name
Club
Aayush Daga Cricket Club of India
Aayush Halgekar1 Goenka & Associates Edu. Trust
Aryan Makhija Khar Gymkhana
Harshavardhan Erande1 Goenka & Associates Edu. Trust
Heer Shah Mulund Swimming Pool
Jay Gondhali1 Goenka & Associates Edu. Trust
Krish Mehta Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS
Oliver DMello Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS
Piyush Ghosalkar Mulund Swimming Pool
Pranav Tambe Mulund Swimming Pool
Puru Gokhale Mulund Swimming Pool
Soham Nair Mulund Swimming Pool
Sushrut Kapse Khar Gymkhana
Vidit Agrawal Khar Gymkhana
Yash Parab Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board


SR.NO.31 EVENT NO. 42 400 M. Free Style - Boys - II
Name
Club
Abhisar Bankar Police Swimming Pool
Aryan Makhija Khar Gymkhana
Ashok Gawade Police Swimming Pool
Harshavardhan Erande1 Goenka & Associates Edu. Trust
Heer Shah Mulund Swimming Pool
Ishaan Nagarkatti Khar Gymkhana
Jay Gondhali1 Goenka & Associates Edu. Trust
Krish Mehta Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS
Pranav Tambe Mulund Swimming Pool
Puru Gokhale Mulund Swimming Pool
Rohan Agarwal Khar Gymkhana
Sushrut Kapse Khar Gymkhana
Vidit Agrawal Khar Gymkhana
Yash Parab Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board


SR.NO.53 EVENT NO. 43 800 M. Free Style - Boys - II
Name
Club
Aryan Makhija Khar Gymkhana
Ashok Gawade Police Swimming Pool
Ishaan Nagarkatti Khar Gymkhana
Krish Mehta Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS
Pranav Tambe Mulund Swimming Pool
Puru Gokhale Mulund Swimming Pool
Rohan Agarwal Khar Gymkhana
Shriraj Kumbhar Police Swimming Pool
Sushrut Kapse Khar Gymkhana
Vedant Ukirde Police Swimming Pool
Yash Parab Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board


SR.NO.53 EVENT NO. 44 1500 M. Free Style - Boys - II
Name
Club
Aryan Makhija Khar Gymkhana
Ashok Gawade Police Swimming Pool
Ishaan Nagarkatti Khar Gymkhana
Rohan Agarwal Khar Gymkhana
Shriraj Kumbhar Police Swimming Pool
Sushrut Kapse Khar Gymkhana
Vedant Ukirde Police Swimming Pool
Vidit Agrawal Khar Gymkhana
Yash Parab Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board


SR.NO.35 EVENT NO. 45 50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys - II
Name
Club
Aryan Dadiala Celebration Sports Club
Chris Fernandes Police Swimming Pool
Divyam Vora National Sports Club of India
Neym Rizvi1 Goenka & Associates Edu. Trust
Piyush Ghosalkar Mulund Swimming Pool
Prasad Hirlekar Mahatma Gandhi SP
Prashant Gokhale Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS
Shriraj Kumbhar Police Swimming Pool
Siddhant Mani Khar Gymkhana
Soham Chopdekar Mulund Swimming Pool
Tathagat Verma Forest Club
Trish Achrekar MIG Cricket Club
Varun Patel Cricket Club of India
Yash Bagwe Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board
Yash Patankar Bombay YMCA


SR.NO.9 EVENT NO. 46 100 M. Breast Stroke - Boys - II
Name
Club
Aayush Daga Cricket Club of India
Abhishek Jaiswal Mahatma Gandhi SP
Aryan Dadiala Celebration Sports Club
Chris Fernandes Police Swimming Pool
Divyam Vora National Sports Club of India
Neel Roy Khar Gymkhana
Piyush Ghosalkar Mulund Swimming Pool
Pradyumna Sharma MIG Cricket Club
Prashant Gokhale Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS
Rohan Agarwal Khar Gymkhana
Shriraj Kumbhar Police Swimming Pool
Siddhant Mani Khar Gymkhana
Soham Chopdekar Mulund Swimming Pool
Tathagat Verma Forest Club
Varun Patel Cricket Club of India
Vedant Shah Celebration Sports Club
Yash Bagwe Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board
Yash Patankar Bombay YMCA


SR.NO.49 EVENT NO. 47 200 M. Breast Stroke - Boys - II
Name
Club
Abhishek Jaiswal Mahatma Gandhi SP
Aryan Dadiala Celebration Sports Club
Ashok Gawade Police Swimming Pool
Chris Fernandes Police Swimming Pool
Neel Roy Khar Gymkhana
Piyush Ghosalkar Mulund Swimming Pool
Prashant Gokhale Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS
Rohan Agarwal Khar Gymkhana
Shriraj Kumbhar Police Swimming Pool
Siddhant Mani Khar Gymkhana
Soham Chopdekar Mulund Swimming Pool
Varun Patel Cricket Club of India
Vedant Shah Celebration Sports Club
Yash Bagwe Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board
Yash Parab Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board


SR.NO.15 EVENT NO. 48 50 M. Back Stroke - Boys - II
Name
Club
Aman Shaikh Bombay YMCA
Anshul Jhamb Celebration Sports Club
Aryaan Mehra Willingdon Sports Club
Atharva Agarawal Forest Club
Dhruv Kulkarni Ozone Swimming Academy
Harshavardhan Erande1 Goenka & Associates Edu. Trust
Mahir Ruparel Matunga Gymkhana
Pradyumna Sharma MIG Cricket Club
Soham Nair Mulund Swimming Pool
Tanmay Bakkar Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board
Varun Patel Cricket Club of India
Vedant Singh Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS
Vignesh Chandrasekaran1 Goenka & Associates Edu. Trust
YingLung Kwan Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board


SR.NO.31 EVENT NO. 49 100 M. Back Stroke - Boys - II
Name
Club
Aayush Daga Cricket Club of India
Aman Shaikh Bombay YMCA
Anshul Jhamb Celebration Sports Club
Aryaan Mehra Willingdon Sports Club
Atharva Agarawal Forest Club
Dhruv Kulkarni Ozone Swimming Academy
Harshavardhan Erande1 Goenka & Associates Edu. Trust
Heer Shah Mulund Swimming Pool
Ishaan Nagarkatti Khar Gymkhana
Krish Mehta Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS
Neel Roy Khar Gymkhana
Pradyumna Sharma MIG Cricket Club
Ryan Pinto Ozone Swimming Pool
Soham Nair Mulund Swimming Pool
Tanmay Bakkar Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board
Varun Patel Cricket Club of India
Vedant Agrawal Khar Gymkhana
Vedant Singh Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS
YingLung Kwan Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board


SR.NO.43 EVENT NO. 50 200 M. Back Stroke - Boys - II
Name
Club
Aayush Daga Cricket Club of India
Aman Shaikh Bombay YMCA
Anshul Jhamb Celebration Sports Club
Heer Shah Mulund Swimming Pool
Ishaan Nagarkatti Khar Gymkhana
Krish Mehta Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS
Pradyumna Sharma MIG Cricket Club
Soham Nair Mulund Swimming Pool
Tanmay Bakkar Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board
Vedant Agrawal Khar Gymkhana
Vedant Khandeparkar Otters Club
YingLung Kwan Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board


SR.NO.15 EVENT NO. 51 50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys - II
Name
Club
Aayush Halgekar1 Goenka & Associates Edu. Trust
Aryaan Mehra Willingdon Sports Club
Aryan Dadiala Celebration Sports Club
Atharva Agarawal Forest Club
Dhruv Kulkarni Ozone Swimming Academy
Divyam Vora National Sports Club of India
Eknath Meshram Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board
Louis Pathare Mulund Swimming Pool
Mahir Ruparel Matunga Gymkhana
Neym Rizvi1 Goenka & Associates Edu. Trust
Prasad Hirlekar Mahatma Gandhi SP
Ryan Pinto Ozone Swimming Pool
Sai Kiran IIT Swimming Pool
Soham Chopdekar Mulund Swimming Pool
Tathagat Verma Forest Club
Trish Achrekar MIG Cricket Club
Vedant Agrawal Khar Gymkhana
Vedant Singh Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS
Yash Mhatre Mulund Swimming Pool


SR.NO.47 EVENT NO. 52 100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys - II
Name
Club
Aayush Halgekar1 Goenka & Associates Edu. Trust
Aman Shaikh Bombay YMCA
Atharva Agarawal Forest Club
Dhruv Kulkarni Ozone Swimming Academy
Eknath Meshram Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board
Louis Pathare Mulund Swimming Pool
Ryan Pinto Ozone Swimming Pool
Siddhant Mani Khar Gymkhana
Soham Chopdekar Mulund Swimming Pool
Vedant Agrawal Khar Gymkhana
Vedant Khandeparkar Otters Club
Vedant Shah Celebration Sports Club
Vedant Singh Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS
Vignesh Chandrasekaran1 Goenka & Associates Edu. Trust
Yash Mhatre Mulund Swimming Pool


SR.NO.37 EVENT NO. 53 200 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys - II
Name
Club
Eknath Meshram Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board
Louis Pathare Mulund Swimming Pool
Neel Roy Khar Gymkhana
Ryan Pinto Ozone Swimming Pool
Sushrut Kapse Khar Gymkhana
Vedant Agrawal Khar Gymkhana
Vedant Khandeparkar Otters Club
Vedant Shah Celebration Sports Club
Vidit Agrawal Khar Gymkhana
Yash Mhatre Mulund Swimming Pool


SR.NO.23 EVENT NO. 54 200 M. Individual Medley - Boys - II
Name
Club
Aman Shaikh Bombay YMCA
Aryan Dadiala Celebration Sports Club
Heer Shah Mulund Swimming Pool
Louis Pathare Mulund Swimming Pool
Neel Roy Khar Gymkhana
Neym Rizvi1 Goenka & Associates Edu. Trust
Pradyumna Sharma MIG Cricket Club
Pranav Tambe Mulund Swimming Pool
Puru Gokhale Mulund Swimming Pool
Ryan Pinto Ozone Swimming Pool
Sai Kiran IIT Swimming Pool
Soham Nair Mulund Swimming Pool
Vedant Khandeparkar Otters Club


SR.NO.11 EVENT NO. 55 400 M. Individual Medley - Boys - II
Name
Club
Aryan Makhija Khar Gymkhana
Ashok Gawade Police Swimming Pool
Louis Pathare Mulund Swimming Pool
Vedant Khandeparkar Otters Club
Vedant Shah Celebration Sports Club


SR.NO.23 EVENT NO. 56 4 X 50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys - II
Name
Club
Celebration Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys II Celebration Sports Club
CSMSS Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys II Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS
GAET Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys II1 Goenka & Associates Edu. Trust
Khar Gym Team A 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys II Khar Gymkhana
Khar Gym Team B 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys II Khar Gymkhana
MLWB Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys II Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board
MSP Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys II Mulund Swimming Pool
PSP Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys II Police Swimming Pool


SR.NO.57 EVENT NO. 57 4 x 50 M. Medley Relay - Boys - II
Name
Club
Celebration Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys II Celebration Sports Club
CSMSS Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys II Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS
GAET Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys II1 Goenka & Associates Edu. Trust
Khar Gym Team A 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys II Khar Gymkhana
Khar Gym Team B 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys II Khar Gymkhana
MLWB Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys II Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board
MSP Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys II Mulund Swimming Pool
PSP Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys II Police Swimming Pool


SR.NO.42 EVENT NO. 58 50 M. Free Style - Girls - II
Name
Club
Devanshi Parmar Andheri Swimming Pool
Ishani Kumar Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS
Jahnavi Shah Cricket Club of India
Mallika Baikerikar Ozone Swimming Academy
Pankti Damanisa Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board
Sanah Bhabha Khar Gymkhana
Tanisha Motta Matunga Gymkhana
Tirtha Pawar Mahatma Gandhi SP


SR.NO.4 EVENT NO. 59 100 M. Free Style - Girls - II
Name
Club
Devanshi Parmar Andheri Swimming Pool
Dnyaneshwari Bankar Mulund Swimming Pool
Ishani Kumar Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS
Jahnavi Shah Cricket Club of India
Mallika Baikerikar Ozone Swimming Academy
Rayna Saldanha Otters Club
Sanah Bhabha Khar Gymkhana


SR.NO.4 EVENT NO. 60 200 M. Free Style - Girls - II
Name
Club
Devanshi Parmar Andheri Swimming Pool
Mallika Baikerikar Ozone Swimming Academy
Proteeti Sinha Khar Gymkhana
Radhika Gawde Ozone Swimming Academy
Rayna Saldanha Otters Club


SR.NO.32 EVENT NO. 61 400 M. Free Style - Girls - II
Name
Club
Akshata Kamat Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board
Harshi Shroff Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS
Mihika Jadhav Mulund Swimming Pool
Nikita Rane Ozone Swimming Academy
Pragati Gupta Khar Gymkhana
Proteeti Sinha Khar Gymkhana
Rayna Saldanha Otters Club
Sakshi Rane Mandpeshwar Civic Federation


SR.NO.54 EVENT NO. 62 800 M. Free Style - Girls - II
Name
Club
Akshata Kamat Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board
Ariesa Mongia National Sports Club of India
Harshi Shroff Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS
Pragati Gupta Khar Gymkhana
Proteeti Sinha Khar Gymkhana
Radhika Gawde Ozone Swimming Academy
Tejaswita Bhardwaj Ozone Swimming Academy


SR.NO.54 EVENT NO. 63 1500 M. Free Style - Girls - II
Name
Club
Akshata Kamat Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board
Ariesa Mongia National Sports Club of India
Pragati Gupta Khar Gymkhana
Radhika Gawde Ozone Swimming Academy
Rayna Saldanha Otters Club
Shloka Gidwani Khar Gymkhana


SR.NO.36 EVENT NO. 64 50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls - II
Name
Club
Aafreen Jaliwala Bombay Presidency Radio Club
Aditi Nazre Ozone Swimming Academy
Pankti Damanisa Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board
Sakshi Rane Mandpeshwar Civic Federation
Sanika Desai Goregaon Sports Club
Sara Mehta National Sports Club of India
Shloka Gidwani Khar Gymkhana
Shraddha Menon Bombay YMCA


SR.NO.10 EVENT NO. 65 100 M. Breast Stroke - Girls - II
Name
Club
Aafreen Jaliwala Bombay Presidency Radio Club
Aditi Nazre Ozone Swimming Academy
Akshata Kamat Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board
Dnyaneshwari Bankar Mulund Swimming Pool
Mihika Jadhav Mulund Swimming Pool
Sanika Desai Goregaon Sports Club
Sara Mehta National Sports Club of India
Shloka Gidwani Khar Gymkhana
Shraddha Menon Bombay YMCA


SR.NO.50 EVENT NO. 66 200 M. Breast Stroke - Girls - II
Name
Club
Aafreen Jaliwala Bombay Presidency Radio Club
Akshata Kamat Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board
Mihika Jadhav Mulund Swimming Pool
Pragati Gupta Khar Gymkhana
Sara Mehta National Sports Club of India
Shloka Gidwani Khar Gymkhana


SR.NO.16 EVENT NO. 67 50 M. Back Stroke - Girls - II
Name
Club
Ariesa Mongia National Sports Club of India
Harshi Shroff Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS
Jahnavi Shah Cricket Club of India
Muskaan Tolani Otters Club
Namita Hegdekar MIG Cricket Club
Sakshi Rane Mandpeshwar Civic Federation
Sanah Bhabha Khar Gymkhana
Shraddha Menon Bombay YMCA
Tejaswita Bhardwaj Ozone Swimming Academy


SR.NO.32 EVENT NO. 68 100 M. Back Stroke - Girls - II
Name
Club
Ariesa Mongia National Sports Club of India
Dnyaneshwari Bankar Mulund Swimming Pool
Harshi Shroff Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS
Jahnavi Shah Cricket Club of India
Muskaan Tolani Otters Club
Namita Hegdekar MIG Cricket Club
Sakshi Rane Mandpeshwar Civic Federation
Shraddha Menon Bombay YMCA
Tejaswita Bhardwaj Ozone Swimming Academy


SR.NO.44 EVENT NO. 69 200 M. Back Stroke - Girls - II
Name
Club
Ariesa Mongia National Sports Club of India
Harshi Shroff Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS
Jahnavi Shah Cricket Club of India
Muskaan Tolani Otters Club
Namita Hegdekar MIG Cricket Club
Sakshi Rane Mandpeshwar Civic Federation
Tejaswita Bhardwaj Ozone Swimming Academy


SR.NO.16 EVENT NO. 70 50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls - II
Name
Club
Aafreen Jaliwala Bombay Presidency Radio Club
Aditi Nazre Ozone Swimming Academy
Ishani Kumar Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS
Mallika Baikerikar Ozone Swimming Academy
Nikita Rane Ozone Swimming Academy
Sanah Bhabha Khar Gymkhana


SR.NO.48 EVENT NO. 71 100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls - II
Name
Club
Aafreen Jaliwala Bombay Presidency Radio Club
Aditi Nazre Ozone Swimming Academy
Dnyaneshwari Bankar Mulund Swimming Pool
Ishani Kumar Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS
Mallika Baikerikar Ozone Swimming Academy
Mihika Jadhav Mulund Swimming Pool
Nikita Rane Ozone Swimming Academy
Radhika Gawde Ozone Swimming Academy
Sanah Bhabha Khar Gymkhana
Tejaswita Bhardwaj Ozone Swimming Academy


SR.NO.38 EVENT NO. 72 200 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls - II
Name
Club
Aditi Nazre Ozone Swimming Academy
Nikita Rane Ozone Swimming Academy
Pragati Gupta Khar Gymkhana
Radhika Gawde Ozone Swimming Academy


SR.NO.24 EVENT NO. 73 200 M. Individual Medley - Girls - II
Name
Club
Ishani Kumar Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS
Mihika Jadhav Mulund Swimming Pool
Muskaan Tolani Otters Club
Nikita Rane Ozone Swimming Academy
Proteeti Sinha Khar Gymkhana
Sara Mehta National Sports Club of India
Shloka Gidwani Khar Gymkhana


SR.NO.12 EVENT NO. 74 400 M. Individual Medley - Girls - II
Name
Club
Muskaan Tolani Otters Club
Proteeti Sinha Khar Gymkhana
Rayna Saldanha Otters Club


SR.NO.24 EVENT NO. 75 4 X 50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls - II
Name
Club
Khar Gym Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls II Khar Gymkhana
Ozone Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls II Ozone Swimming Academy


SR.NO.58 EVENT NO. 76 4 x 50 M. Medley Relay - Girls - II
Name
Club
Khar Gym Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls II Khar Gymkhana
Ozone Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls II Ozone Swimming Academy


SR.NO.43 EVENT NO. 77 50 M. Free Style - Boys - III
Name
Club
Aamir Arsiwala Otters Club
Aaryan Bhosale Forest Club
Aditya Mhapralkar Mahatma Gandhi SP
Arnav Agrawal Forest Club
Aryan Awad Mandpeshwar Civic Federation
Aryan Patel Otters Club
Chaitanya Rangnekar MIG Cricket Club
Kaustubh Lahakar Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS
Kedar Matkar IIT Swimming Pool
Laksh Puri Goregaon Sports Club
Manas Chorge Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS
Mehul Redkar Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board
Neev Shetty Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS
Om Gawand Mulund Swimming Pool
Paarshav Shah Matunga Gymkhana
Pritesh Chavan IIT Swimming Pool
Rishabh Rao Ozone Swimming Pool
Rishabh Said Mulund Swimming Pool
Rudransh Mishra Mahatma Gandhi SP
Sahil Parab Ghatkopar Lions Swimming Pool
Shanay Ambani National Sports Club of India
Vamshi Kumar Mulund Swimming Pool
Vedant Sharda National Sports Club of India
Vinit Mane Ozone Swimming Academy


SR.NO.5 EVENT NO. 78 100 M. Free Style - Boys - III
Name
Club
Aamir Arsiwala Otters Club
Aaryan Bhosale Forest Club
Aryan Awad Mandpeshwar Civic Federation
Bhavik Baruah Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board
Deepak Patil Police Swimming Pool
Dev Ambokar Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board
Hrishikesh Karmalkar Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS
Kaustubh Lahakar Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS
Krish Manral Ozone Swimming Academy
Laksh Puri Goregaon Sports Club
Mehul Redkar Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board
Neev Shetty Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS
Om Gadkar Mulund Swimming Pool
Omkar Kadam P.M. Hindu Bath
Pritesh Chavan IIT Swimming Pool
Rishabh Rao Ozone Swimming Pool
Rishabh Said Mulund Swimming Pool
Sahil Parab Ghatkopar Lions Swimming Pool
Vaishnav Mahadik P.M. Hindu Bath
Vamshi Kumar Mulund Swimming Pool
Vedant Bapna National Sports Club of India
Vedant Parikh Cricket Club of India
Vyomesh Daga Cricket Club of India
Yash Patki Ozone Swimming Academy


SR.NO.5 EVENT NO. 79 200 M. Free Style - Boys - III
Name
Club
Aamir Arsiwala Otters Club
Aaryan Bhosale Forest Club
Bhavik Baruah Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board
Deepak Patil Police Swimming Pool
Dev Ambokar Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board
Hrishikesh Karmalkar Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS
Krish Manral Ozone Swimming Academy
Neev Shetty Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS
Om Gadkar Mulund Swimming Pool
Omkar Kadam P.M. Hindu Bath
Rishabh Said Mulund Swimming Pool
Samyak Narnaware Forest Club
Vaishnav Mahadik P.M. Hindu Bath
Vamshi Kumar Mulund Swimming Pool
Vedant Bapna National Sports Club of India
Vedant Parikh Cricket Club of India
Yash Patki Ozone Swimming Academy


SR.NO.37 EVENT NO. 80 50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys - III
Name
Club
Adit Rambhia P.M. Hindu Bath
Aditya Mhapralkar Mahatma Gandhi SP
Arnav Agrawal Forest Club
Aryan Awad Mandpeshwar Civic Federation
Aryan Patel Otters Club
Bhavik Baruah Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board
Deepak Patil Police Swimming Pool
Kaustubh Lahakar Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS
Laksh Puri Goregaon Sports Club
Mehul Redkar Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board
Neev Shetty Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS
Om Gawand Mulund Swimming Pool
Paarshav Shah Matunga Gymkhana
Rishabh Rao Ozone Swimming Pool
Rudransh Mishra Mahatma Gandhi SP
Rudrant Ukirde Police Swimming Pool
Sagar Menon Ozone Swimming Pool
Salil Gokhale Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS
Samyak Narnaware Forest Club
Utkarsh Hadge Mulund Swimming Pool
Varad Kulkarni Ozone Swimming Academy
Vedant Sharda National Sports Club of India


SR.NO.11 EVENT NO. 81 100 M. Breast Stroke - Boys - III
Name
Club
Adit Rambhia P.M. Hindu Bath
Bhavik Baruah Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board
Deepak Patil Police Swimming Pool
Mehul Redkar Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board
Om Gawand Mulund Swimming Pool
Rishabh Rao Ozone Swimming Pool
Rudrant Ukirde Police Swimming Pool
Sagar Menon Ozone Swimming Pool
Salil Gokhale Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS
Samyak Narnaware Forest Club
Utkarsh Hadge Mulund Swimming Pool
Varad Kulkarni Ozone Swimming Academy
Vedant Parikh Cricket Club of India
Vedant Sharda National Sports Club of India
Vyomesh Daga Cricket Club of India


SR.NO.17 EVENT NO. 82 50 M. Back Stroke - Boys - III
Name
Club
Aryan Patel Otters Club
Dev Ambokar Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board
Kaustubh Lahakar Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS
Kedar Matkar IIT Swimming Pool
Krish Manral Ozone Swimming Academy
Manas Chorge Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS
Om Gadkar Mulund Swimming Pool
Omkar Kadam P.M. Hindu Bath
Soham Patil Mulund Swimming Pool
Vaishnav Mahadik P.M. Hindu Bath
Vinit Mane Ozone Swimming Academy
VivaanSingh Dua Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS


SR.NO.33 EVENT NO. 83 100 M. Back Stroke - Boys - III
Name
Club
Dev Ambokar Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board
Manas Chorge Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS
Omkar Kadam P.M. Hindu Bath
Rishabh Said Mulund Swimming Pool
Salil Gokhale Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS
Soham Patil Mulund Swimming Pool
Utkarsh Hadge Mulund Swimming Pool
Vaishnav Mahadik P.M. Hindu Bath
Vedant Bapna National Sports Club of India
Vinit Mane Ozone Swimming Academy
Vyomesh Daga Cricket Club of India


SR.NO.17 EVENT NO. 84 50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys - III
Name
Club
Adit Rambhia P.M. Hindu Bath
Aryan Awad Mandpeshwar Civic Federation
Aryan Patel Otters Club
Chaitanya Rangnekar MIG Cricket Club
Hrishikesh Karmalkar Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS
Jay Gaikar IIT Swimming Pool
Krish Manral Ozone Swimming Academy
Laksh Puri Goregaon Sports Club
Manas Chorge Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS
Om Gadkar Mulund Swimming Pool
Om Gawand Mulund Swimming Pool
Sahil Parab Ghatkopar Lions Swimming Pool
Shanay Ambani National Sports Club of India
Soham Patil Mulund Swimming Pool
Vedant Bapna National Sports Club of India
VivaanSingh Dua Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS
Yash Patki Ozone Swimming Academy


SR.NO.49 EVENT NO. 85 100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys - III
Name
Club
Aamir Arsiwala Otters Club
Aaryan Bhosale Forest Club
Adit Rambhia P.M. Hindu Bath
Hrishikesh Karmalkar Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS
Jay Gaikar IIT Swimming Pool
Kedar Matkar IIT Swimming Pool
Samyak Narnaware Forest Club
Soham Patil Mulund Swimming Pool
VivaanSingh Dua Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS
Yash Patki Ozone Swimming Academy


SR.NO.25 EVENT NO. 86 200 M. Individual Medley - Boys - III
Name
Club
Sahil Parab Ghatkopar Lions Swimming Pool
Salil Gokhale Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS
Utkarsh Hadge Mulund Swimming Pool
Vedant Parikh Cricket Club of India
Vinit Mane Ozone Swimming Academy
VivaanSingh Dua Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS


SR.NO.25 EVENT NO. 87 4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys - III
Name
Club
CSMSS Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys III Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS
MSP Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys III Mulund Swimming Pool
Ozone Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys III Ozone Swimming Academy
PMHB Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys III P.M. Hindu Bath


SR.NO.59 EVENT NO. 88 4 X 50 M. Medley Relay - Boys - III
Name
Club
CSMSS Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys III Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS
MSP Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys III Mulund Swimming Pool
Ozone Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys III Ozone Swimming Academy
PMHB Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys III P.M. Hindu Bath


SR.NO.44 EVENT NO. 89 50 M. Free Style - Girls - III
Name
Club
Ananya Chandodkar IIT Swimming Pool
Ananya Mehere Ozone Swimming Academy
Deepti Kapadia MIG Cricket Club
Hitashi Mehta Matunga Gymkhana
Keya Mody Otters Club
Maya Hattangadi Otters Club
Mira Shah Otters Club
Priyanshi Parmar Andheri Swimming Pool
Samreen Merchant Otters Club
Shareiva Kadam Mulund Swimming Pool
Suakshi Soni Ozone Swimming Academy
Tanvi Khandekar Bombay YMCA
Zoya Shaikh Bombay YMCA


SR.NO.6 EVENT NO. 90 100 M. Free Style - Girls - III
Name
Club
Ananya Chandodkar IIT Swimming Pool
Ananya Mehere Ozone Swimming Academy
Deepti Kapadia MIG Cricket Club
Hitashi Mehta Matunga Gymkhana
Keya Mody Otters Club
Khushi Deshmukh P.M. Hindu Bath
Kimaya Kajrolkar Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board
Maya Hattangadi Otters Club
Mira Shah Otters Club
Muskaan Patel Khar Gymkhana
Shareiva Kadam Mulund Swimming Pool
Shweta Jaiswar Police Swimming Pool
Stuti Daga National Sports Club of India
Vedika Makhija Khar Gymkhana
Zoya Shaikh Bombay YMCA


SR.NO.6 EVENT NO. 91 200 M. Free Style - Girls - III
Name
Club
Ananya Mehere Ozone Swimming Academy
Gayatri Sanghi Cricket Club of India
Hitashi Mehta Matunga Gymkhana
Isha Radia National Sports Club of India
Jispa Doshi Matunga Gymkhana
Khushi Deshmukh P.M. Hindu Bath
Kimaya Kajrolkar Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board
Maitrayani Bhosale Forest Club
Saee Patil Police Swimming Pool
Sana Gaya Khar Gymkhana
Sneha Parab Police Swimming Pool
Tanvi Pednekar Police Swimming Pool
Vedika Makhija Khar Gymkhana


SR.NO.38 EVENT NO. 92 50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls - III
Name
Club
Deepti Kapadia MIG Cricket Club
Isha Radia National Sports Club of India
Jispa Doshi Matunga Gymkhana
Kenisha Gupta Bombay Presidency Radio Club
Kimaya Kajrolkar Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board
Maya Hattangadi Otters Club
Mira Shah Otters Club
Muskaan Patel Khar Gymkhana
Priyanshi Parmar Andheri Swimming Pool
Samreen Merchant Otters Club
Sanskriti Gogate P.M. Hindu Bath
Saugandhika Kale IIT Swimming Pool
Shareiva Kadam Mulund Swimming Pool
Shweta Jaiswar Police Swimming Pool
Srishti Sanghvi National Sports Club of India
Stuti Daga National Sports Club of India
Suakshi Soni Ozone Swimming Academy
Tanvi Khandekar Bombay YMCA
Tanvi Pednekar Police Swimming Pool
Vishmay Phansekar Ghatkopar Lions Swimming Pool


SR.NO.12 EVENT NO. 93 100 M. Breast Stroke - Girls - III
Name
Club
Isha Radia National Sports Club of India
Kimaya Kajrolkar Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board
Maya Hattangadi Otters Club
Mira Shah Otters Club
Saee Patil Police Swimming Pool
Sanskriti Gogate P.M. Hindu Bath
Saugandhika Kale IIT Swimming Pool
Shareiva Kadam Mulund Swimming Pool
Srishti Sanghvi National Sports Club of India
Stuti Daga National Sports Club of India
Suakshi Soni Ozone Swimming Academy
Tanvi Pednekar Police Swimming Pool
Vedika Makhija Khar Gymkhana


SR.NO.18 EVENT NO. 94 50 M. Back Stroke - Girls - III
Name
Club
Gayatri Sanghi Cricket Club of India
Keya Mody Otters Club
Muskaan Patel Khar Gymkhana
Priyanshi Parmar Andheri Swimming Pool
Samreen Merchant Otters Club
Sana Gaya Khar Gymkhana
Srishti Sanghvi National Sports Club of India
Stuti Daga National Sports Club of India
Suakshi Soni Ozone Swimming Academy
Tanvi Khandekar Bombay YMCA
Tanvi Pednekar Police Swimming Pool
Vedika Makhija Khar Gymkhana


SR.NO.34 EVENT NO. 95 100 M. Back Stroke - Girls - III
Name
Club
Gayatri Sanghi Cricket Club of India
Hitashi Mehta Matunga Gymkhana
Keya Mody Otters Club
Maitrayani Bhosale Forest Club
Muskaan Patel Khar Gymkhana
Sana Gaya Khar Gymkhana
Shweta Jaiswar Police Swimming Pool
Srishti Sanghvi National Sports Club of India
Vedika Makhija Khar Gymkhana


SR.NO.18 EVENT NO. 96 50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls - III
Name
Club
Ananya Chandodkar IIT Swimming Pool
Jispa Doshi Matunga Gymkhana
Kenisha Gupta Bombay Presidency Radio Club
Khushi Deshmukh P.M. Hindu Bath
Maitrayani Bhosale Forest Club
Priyanshi Parmar Andheri Swimming Pool
Samreen Merchant Otters Club
Sana Gaya Khar Gymkhana
Sneha Parab Police Swimming Pool
Zoya Shaikh Bombay YMCA


SR.NO.50 EVENT NO. 97 100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls - III
Name
Club
Ananya Mehere Ozone Swimming Academy
Gayatri Sanghi Cricket Club of India
Kenisha Gupta Bombay Presidency Radio Club
Khushi Deshmukh P.M. Hindu Bath
Maitrayani Bhosale Forest Club
Saee Patil Police Swimming Pool
Sneha Parab Police Swimming Pool
Zoya Shaikh Bombay YMCA


SR.NO.26 EVENT NO. 98 200 M. Individual Medley - Girls - III
Name
Club
Ananya Chandodkar IIT Swimming Pool
Isha Radia National Sports Club of India
Jispa Doshi Matunga Gymkhana
Kenisha Gupta Bombay Presidency Radio Club
Saee Patil Police Swimming Pool
Shweta Jaiswar Police Swimming Pool
Sneha Parab Police Swimming Pool
Tanvi Pednekar Police Swimming Pool


SR.NO.26 EVENT NO. 99 4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls - III
Name
Club
Khar Gym Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls III Khar Gymkhana
Otters Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls III Otters Club
PSP Team Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls III Police Swimming Pool


SR.NO.60 EVENT NO. 100 4 X 50 M. Medley Relay - Girls - III
Name
Club
Khar Gym Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls III Khar Gymkhana
Otters Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls III Otters Club
PSP Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls III Police Swimming Pool


SR.NO.45 EVENT NO. 101 50 M. Free Style - Boys - IV
Name
Club
Aaradhya Pilane Police Swimming Pool
Aaryaman Parpia Khar Gymkhana
Aditya Shah Celebration Sports Club
Amber Malandkar Forest Club
Angath Sadanah Otters Club
Arhan Shetty P.M. Hindu Bath
Arjun Kanoi Cricket Club of India
Arjun Rawool Andheri Swimming Pool
Arjunveer Gupta Bombay Presidency Radio Club
Armaan Sikka Otters Club
Aryaman Jhunjhunwala National Sports Club of India
Aryaman Parpia Otters Club
Aryan Dongare Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board
Aryan Nair Mulund Swimming Pool
Aryan Rao Ozone Swimming Pool
Atharva V.P. Ghatkopar Lions Swimming Pool
Dhruv Gajra Mulund Swimming Pool
Dhruv Iyer Celebration Sports Club
Hrishikesh Bhoir Police Swimming Pool
Jaiveer Motwani Khar Gymkhana
Kahan Doshi Goregaon Sports Club
Kapil Shetty Ozone Swimming Academy
L. Shresht Mulund Swimming Pool
Meet Makhija Khar Gymkhana
Neil Sanghvi National Sports Club of India
Om Parab Mandpeshwar Civic Federation
Pratham Shah Ozone Swimming Pool
Pratyush Jhamb Celebration Sports Club
Prayag Jaiswal Mahatma Gandhi SP
Rachit Rambhia P.M. Hindu Bath
Ranbir Vijan Ozone Swimming Academy
Reyan Gada National Sports Club of India
Ronak Sawant Police Swimming Pool
Rudra Patel Cricket Club of India
Ryan Jacob Ozone Swimming Academy
Samar Gandhi National Sports Club of India
Shlok Suraiya1 Goenka & Associates Edu. Trust
Siddharth Kaul Otters Club
Soham Athalye Ozone Swimming Academy
Srish Maulik Khar Gymkhana
Theon Langrana Matunga Gymkhana
Vahrun Taraporewala Cricket Club of India
Varad Pathre Andheri Sports Complex
Varad Pawar Police Swimming Pool
Varun Naik Mandpeshwar Civic Federation
Yash Velkar Mulund Swimming Pool


SR.NO.7 EVENT NO. 102 100 M. Free Style - Boys - IV
Name
Club
Aaradhya Pilane Police Swimming Pool
Aaryaman Parpia Khar Gymkhana
Aditya Shah Celebration Sports Club
Amber Malandkar Forest Club
Angath Sadanah Otters Club
Arhan Shetty P.M. Hindu Bath
Arjun Kanoi Cricket Club of India
Arjun Rawool Andheri Swimming Pool
Arjunveer Gupta Bombay Presidency Radio Club
Armaan Sikka Otters Club
Aryaman Parpia Otters Club
Aryan Dongare Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board
Aryan Nair Mulund Swimming Pool
Dhruv Gajra Mulund Swimming Pool
Dhruv Iyer Celebration Sports Club
Hrishikesh Bhoir Police Swimming Pool
Jaiveer Motwani Khar Gymkhana
Kahan Doshi Goregaon Sports Club
Kapil Shetty Ozone Swimming Academy
L. Shresht Mulund Swimming Pool
Meet Makhija Khar Gymkhana
Pratyush Jhamb Celebration Sports Club
Rachit Rambhia P.M. Hindu Bath
Ranbir Vijan Ozone Swimming Academy
Ronak Sawant Police Swimming Pool
Rudra Patel Cricket Club of India
Ryan Jacob Ozone Swimming Academy
Shlok Suraiya1 Goenka & Associates Edu. Trust
Siddharth Kaul Otters Club
Soham Athalye Ozone Swimming Academy
Srish Maulik Khar Gymkhana
Theon Langrana Matunga Gymkhana
Vahrun Taraporewala Cricket Club of India
Varad Pathre Andheri Sports Complex
Varad Pawar Police Swimming Pool
Varun Naik Mandpeshwar Civic Federation
Yash Velkar Mulund Swimming Pool


SR.NO.39 EVENT NO. 103 50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys - IV
Name
Club
Aaryaman Parpia Khar Gymkhana
Aditya Shah Celebration Sports Club
Angath Sadanah Otters Club
Arjun Kanoi Cricket Club of India
Arjunveer Gupta Bombay Presidency Radio Club
Armaan Sikka Otters Club
Arnav Walavalkar MIG Cricket Club
Aryaman Jhunjhunwala National Sports Club of India
Aryaman Parpia Otters Club
Aryan Dongare Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board
Aryan Nair Mulund Swimming Pool
Aryan Rao Ozone Swimming Pool
Atharva V.P. Ghatkopar Lions Swimming Pool
Dhruv Gajra Mulund Swimming Pool
Jaiveer Motwani Khar Gymkhana
Kapil Shetty Ozone Swimming Academy
L. Shresht Mulund Swimming Pool
Meet Makhija Khar Gymkhana
Om Parab Mandpeshwar Civic Federation
Pratham Shah Ozone Swimming Pool
Pratyush Jhamb Celebration Sports Club
Prayag Jaiswal Mahatma Gandhi SP
Rachit Rambhia P.M. Hindu Bath
Ranbir Vijan Ozone Swimming Academy
Rudra Patel Cricket Club of India
Ryan Jacob Ozone Swimming Academy
Samar Gandhi National Sports Club of India
Shlok Suraiya1 Goenka & Associates Edu. Trust
Siddharth Kaul Otters Club
Soham Athalye Ozone Swimming Academy
Srish Maulik Khar Gymkhana
Theon Langrana Matunga Gymkhana
Vahrun Taraporewala Cricket Club of India
Varad Pathre Andheri Sports Complex
Varad Pawar Police Swimming Pool
Yash Velkar Mulund Swimming Pool


SR.NO.19 EVENT NO. 104 50 M. Back Stroke - Boys - IV
Name
Club
Aaradhya Pilane Police Swimming Pool
Aaryaman Parpia Khar Gymkhana
Angath Sadanah Otters Club
Arjun Kanoi Cricket Club of India
Arjunveer Gupta Bombay Presidency Radio Club
Armaan Sikka Otters Club
Aryaman Parpia Otters Club
Aryan Nair Mulund Swimming Pool
Aryan Rao Ozone Swimming Pool
Dhruv Gajra Mulund Swimming Pool
Dhruv Iyer Celebration Sports Club
Hrishikesh Bhoir Police Swimming Pool
Kahan Doshi Goregaon Sports Club
Kapil Shetty Ozone Swimming Academy
L. Shresht Mulund Swimming Pool
Meet Makhija Khar Gymkhana
Neil Sanghvi National Sports Club of India
Pratham Shah Ozone Swimming Pool
Pratyush Jhamb Celebration Sports Club
Rachit Rambhia P.M. Hindu Bath
Reyan Gada National Sports Club of India
Ronak Sawant Police Swimming Pool
Rudra Patel Cricket Club of India
Ryan Jacob Ozone Swimming Academy
Shlok Suraiya1 Goenka & Associates Edu. Trust
Siddharth Kaul Otters Club
Soham Athalye Ozone Swimming Academy
Srish Maulik Khar Gymkhana
Theon Langrana Matunga Gymkhana
Vahrun Taraporewala Cricket Club of India
Varad Pathre Andheri Sports Complex
Varun Naik Mandpeshwar Civic Federation
Yajat Pithadia Mulund Swimming Pool
Yash Velkar Mulund Swimming Pool


SR.NO.19 EVENT NO. 105 50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys - IV
Name
Club
Aaradhya Pilane Police Swimming Pool
Aaryaman Parpia Khar Gymkhana
Aditya Shah Celebration Sports Club
Angath Sadanah Otters Club
Arhan Shetty P.M. Hindu Bath
Arjun Kanoi Cricket Club of India
Arjun Rawool Andheri Swimming Pool
Arjunveer Gupta Bombay Presidency Radio Club
Armaan Sikka Otters Club
Aryaman Parpia Otters Club
Aryan Dongare Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board
Aryan Nair Mulund Swimming Pool
Aryan Rao Ozone Swimming Pool
Dhruv Gajra Mulund Swimming Pool
Dhruv Iyer Celebration Sports Club
Hrishikesh Bhoir Police Swimming Pool
Jaiveer Motwani Khar Gymkhana
Kapil Shetty Ozone Swimming Academy
L. Shresht Mulund Swimming Pool
Meet Makhija Khar Gymkhana
Pratham Shah Ozone Swimming Pool
Rachit Rambhia P.M. Hindu Bath
Ranbir Vijan Ozone Swimming Academy
Ronak Sawant Police Swimming Pool
Rudra Patel Cricket Club of India
Shlok Suraiya1 Goenka & Associates Edu. Trust
Siddharth Kaul Otters Club
Srish Maulik Khar Gymkhana
Vahrun Taraporewala Cricket Club of India
Varad Pathre Andheri Sports Complex
Varad Pawar Police Swimming Pool
Varun Naik Mandpeshwar Civic Federation
Yajat Pithadia Mulund Swimming Pool


SR.NO.27 EVENT NO. 106 200 M. Individual Medley - Boys - IV
Name
Club
Aaradhya Pilane Police Swimming Pool
Aaryaman Parpia Khar Gymkhana
Angath Sadanah Otters Club
Arjun Kanoi Cricket Club of India
Arjun Rawool Andheri Swimming Pool
Arjunveer Gupta Bombay Presidency Radio Club
Armaan Sikka Otters Club
Aryaman Parpia Otters Club
Aryan Nair Mulund Swimming Pool
Aryan Rao Ozone Swimming Pool
Dhruv Gajra Mulund Swimming Pool
Hrishikesh Bhoir Police Swimming Pool
Kapil Shetty Ozone Swimming Academy
L. Shresht Mulund Swimming Pool
Meet Makhija Khar Gymkhana
Pratham Shah Ozone Swimming Pool
Rachit Rambhia P.M. Hindu Bath
Ronak Sawant Police Swimming Pool
Rudra Patel Cricket Club of India
Shlok Suraiya1 Goenka & Associates Edu. Trust
Siddharth Kaul Otters Club
Soham Athalye Ozone Swimming Academy
Srish Maulik Khar Gymkhana
Vahrun Taraporewala Cricket Club of India
Varun Naik Mandpeshwar Civic Federation
Yajat Pithadia Mulund Swimming Pool


SR.NO.27 EVENT NO. 107 4 X 50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys - IV
Name
Club
Celebration Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys IV Celebration Sports Club
Khar Gym Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys IV Khar Gymkhana
MSP Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys IV Mulund Swimming Pool
NSCITeam 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys IV National Sports Club of India
Otters Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys IV Otters Club
Ozone Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys IV Ozone Swimming Academy
PSP Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys IV Police Swimming Pool


SR.NO.61 EVENT NO. 108 4 x 50 M. Medley Relay - Boys - IV
Name
Club
Celebration Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys IV Celebration Sports Club
Khar Gym Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys IV Khar Gymkhana
MSP Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys IV Mulund Swimming Pool
NSCI Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys IV National Sports Club of India
Otters Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys IV Otters Club
Ozone Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys IV Ozone Swimming Academy
PSP Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys IV Police Swimming Pool


SR.NO.46 EVENT NO. 109 50 M. Free Style - Girls - IV
Name
Club
Aaliya Gangwani Khar Gymkhana
Aanya Wala Khar Gymkhana
Aarushi Barai Otters Club
Aeka Chatra National Sports Club of India
Akanksha Shah Matunga Gymkhana
Anagha Srinivasan National Sports Club of India
Ananya Pandey Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS
Ananya Srinivasan National Sports Club of India
Antara Kothare Cricket Club of India
Aria Seth Matunga Gymkhana
Arshia Vora National Sports Club of India
Dia Daryanani Forest Club
Diya Asawa Cricket Club of India
Eshani Parulekar National Sports Club of India
Iqra Shaikh Bombay YMCA
Khushi Patel Khar Gymkhana
Mehek Lucknowala Bombay Presidency Radio Club
Mitvi Dattani P.M. Hindu Bath
Neermita Bhattacharya P.M. Hindu Bath
Nishka Mehta Matunga Gymkhana
Palak Dhami Matunga Gymkhana
Rhea Jacob Ozone Swimming Academy
Sanjiti Saha Khar Gymkhana
Seeya Bijlani Khar Gymkhana
Suchi Radia National Sports Club of India
Suhani Bakshi Celebration Sports Club
Tarini Mehta National Sports Club of India


SR.NO.8 EVENT NO. 110 100 M. Free Style - Girls - IV
Name
Club
Aaliya Gangwani Khar Gymkhana
Aanya Wala Khar Gymkhana
Aarushi Barai Otters Club
Aeka Chatra National Sports Club of India
Akanksha Shah Matunga Gymkhana
Anagha Srinivasan National Sports Club of India
Ananya Pandey Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS
Ananya Srinivasan National Sports Club of India
Antara Kothare Cricket Club of India
Aria Seth Matunga Gymkhana
Iqra Shaikh Bombay YMCA
Khushi Patel Khar Gymkhana
Mehek Lucknowala Bombay Presidency Radio Club
Mitvi Dattani P.M. Hindu Bath
Neermita Bhattacharya P.M. Hindu Bath
Nishka Mehta Matunga Gymkhana
Palak Dhami Matunga Gymkhana
Sanjiti Saha Khar Gymkhana
Seeya Bijlani Khar Gymkhana
Suchi Radia National Sports Club of India
Suhani Bakshi Celebration Sports Club


SR.NO.40 EVENT NO. 111 50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls - IV
Name
Club
Aaliya Gangwani Khar Gymkhana
Aanya Wala Khar Gymkhana
Aarushi Barai Otters Club
Akanksha Shah Matunga Gymkhana
Anagha Srinivasan National Sports Club of India
Ananya Pandey Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS
Ananya Srinivasan National Sports Club of India
Antara Kothare Cricket Club of India
Arshia Vora National Sports Club of India
Dia Daryanani Forest Club
Diya Asawa Cricket Club of India
Eshani Parulekar National Sports Club of India
Iqra Shaikh Bombay YMCA
Khushi Patel Khar Gymkhana
Mitvi Dattani P.M. Hindu Bath
Nishka Mehta Matunga Gymkhana
Palak Dhami Matunga Gymkhana
Sanjiti Saha Khar Gymkhana
Seeya Bijlani Khar Gymkhana
Suchi Radia National Sports Club of India
Tanisha Chheda Matunga Gymkhana


SR.NO.20 EVENT NO. 112 50 M. Back Stroke - Girls - IV
Name
Club
Aaliya Gangwani Khar Gymkhana
Aanya Wala Khar Gymkhana
Aarushi Barai Otters Club
Aeka Chatra National Sports Club of India
Akanksha Shah Matunga Gymkhana
Anagha Srinivasan National Sports Club of India
Ananya Pandey Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS
Ananya Srinivasan National Sports Club of India
Antara Kothare Cricket Club of India
Aria Seth Matunga Gymkhana
Arshia Vora National Sports Club of India
Dia Daryanani Forest Club
Diya Asawa Cricket Club of India
Eshani Parulekar National Sports Club of India
Iqra Shaikh Bombay YMCA
Khushi Patel Khar Gymkhana
Mehek Lucknowala Bombay Presidency Radio Club
Mitvi Dattani P.M. Hindu Bath
Neermita Bhattacharya P.M. Hindu Bath
Nishka Mehta Matunga Gymkhana
Palak Dhami Matunga Gymkhana
Rhea Jacob Ozone Swimming Academy
Sanjiti Saha Khar Gymkhana
Seeya Bijlani Khar Gymkhana
Suhani Bakshi Celebration Sports Club
Tarini Mehta National Sports Club of India


SR.NO.20 EVENT NO. 113 50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls - IV
Name
Club
Aaliya Gangwani Khar Gymkhana
Aanya Wala Khar Gymkhana
Aarushi Barai Otters Club
Aeka Chatra National Sports Club of India
Akanksha Shah Matunga Gymkhana
Anagha Srinivasan National Sports Club of India
Ananya Pandey Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS
Ananya Srinivasan National Sports Club of India
Antara Kothare Cricket Club of India
Aria Seth Matunga Gymkhana
Diya Asawa Cricket Club of India
Iqra Shaikh Bombay YMCA
Khushi Patel Khar Gymkhana
Mehek Lucknowala Bombay Presidency Radio Club
Mitvi Dattani P.M. Hindu Bath
Neermita Bhattacharya P.M. Hindu Bath
Palak Dhami Matunga Gymkhana
Sanjiti Saha Khar Gymkhana
Seeya Bijlani Khar Gymkhana
Suhani Bakshi Celebration Sports Club


SR.NO.28 EVENT NO. 114 200 M. Individual Medley - Girls - IV
Name
Club
Aaliya Gangwani Khar Gymkhana
Aanya Wala Khar Gymkhana
Aarushi Barai Otters Club
Aeka Chatra National Sports Club of India
Akanksha Shah Matunga Gymkhana
Anagha Srinivasan National Sports Club of India
Ananya Pandey Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS
Ananya Srinivasan National Sports Club of India
Antara Kothare Cricket Club of India
Aria Seth Matunga Gymkhana
Iqra Shaikh Bombay YMCA
Khushi Patel Khar Gymkhana
Mehek Lucknowala Bombay Presidency Radio Club
Mitvi Dattani P.M. Hindu Bath
Neermita Bhattacharya P.M. Hindu Bath
Nishka Mehta Matunga Gymkhana
Palak Dhami Matunga Gymkhana
Sanjiti Saha Khar Gymkhana
Seeya Bijlani Khar Gymkhana
Suhani Bakshi Celebration Sports Club


SR.NO.28 EVENT NO. 115 4 X 50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls - IV
Name
Club
Khar Gym Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls IV Khar Gymkhana
NSCI Team A 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls IV National Sports Club of India
NSCI Team B 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls IV National Sports Club of India


SR.NO.62 EVENT NO. 116 4 x 50 M. Medley Relay - Girls - IV
Name
Club
Khar Gym Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls IV Khar Gymkhana
NSCI Team A 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls IV National Sports Club of India
NSCI Team B 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls IV National Sports Club of India