Main
Search
Press Report
Entries
Events
Schedule
Participants
Participant Filter
Clubs
Participant Counts
Results
Medal Winners
Results
Results (by date)
Specific results
Final results filter
Finals results (participants)
Totals
Participant Medals
Team Points
Individual Points
Club Medals
Club Points
Records
New Records
Previous Records
Records for next meet

For organizers
Event Result Sheets
Result Sheets for dates
Schedule Printing
Schedule Filter
Club Entries
Book Entries
Form Entries
Participant Ranks
Time Conversions

Feedback Form
About

   

G.M.A.A.A. Seniors & Lower Age Group Swim Meet 2010

Swimming

Club : Goenka & Associates Edu. Trust

Results by Participant    Results by Event    Results by Rank    Points    Medal Tally    Entries    Group Points

All results for a club, by participant
Sr.No.
Event
Round
Time Taken
Rank
Remarks
Aishwarya Harne
1 50 M. Free Style - Women Finals 00:32.28 4
2 100 M. Breast Stroke - Women Finals 01:35.62 5
Akhilesh Daphale
1 200 M. Butterfly Stroke - Men Finals 03:04.66 3
2 100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Men Finals 01:16.50 5
3 50 M. Free Style - Men Finals 00:32.11 8
4 50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Men Finals 00:33.37 9
5 100 M. Free Style - Men Finals 01:10.61 11
Ashish Khade
1 1500 M. Free Style - Men Finals 22:27.65 2
2 800 M. Free Style - Men Finals 11:24.74 2
3 400 M. Free Style - Men Finals 05:36.28 4
4 200 M. Free Style - Men Finals 02:36.63 5
5 100 M. Free Style - Men Finals 01:14.26 12
Atharva Dandekar
1 100 M. Back Stroke - Men Finals 01:35.30 5
2 200 M. Back Stroke - Men Finals 03:08.27 5
3 50 M. Back Stroke - Men Finals 00:40.91 6
4 50 M. Free Style - Men Finals 00:35.41 10
5 100 M. Free Style - Men Finals 01:16.22 14
Ayush Thakar
1 100 M. Breast Stroke - Men Finals 01:42.22 6
2 200 M. Breast Stroke - Men Finals 03:32.23 6
3 50 M. Breast Stroke - Men Finals 00:47.54 8
4 50 M. Free Style - Men Finals 00:36.02 11
5 100 M. Free Style - Men Finals 01:20.85 15
GAET Team 4x100 M. Free Style Relay - Women
1 4x100 M. Free Style Relay - Women Finals 05:15.27 2
GAET Team 4x100 M. Medley Relay - Men
1 4x100 M. Medley Relay - Men Finals 06:00.16 3
GAET Team 4x100 M. Medley Relay - Women
1 4x100 M. Medley Relay - Women Finals 06:05.51 2
GAET Team 4x200 M. Free Style Relay - Men
1 4x200 M. Free Style Relay - Men Finals 11:12.03 1
GAET Team 4x200 M. Free Style Relay - Women
1 4x200 M. Free Style Relay - Women Finals 12:03.95 2
Gauri Chindarkar
1 800 M. Free Style - Women Finals 13:12.59 4
2 50 M. Back Stroke - Women Finals 00:43.97 5
3 200 M. Free Style - Women Finals 02:54.97 6
4 400 M. Free Style - Women Finals 06:22.47 6
Isha Khade
1 1500 M. Free Style - Women Finals 23:34.69 1
2 200 M. Back Stroke - Women Finals 03:19.03 2
3 400 M. Ind. Medley - Women Finals 06:45.94 2
4 100 M. Back Stroke - Women Finals 01:30.79 3
Madhura Chindarkar
1 100 M. Free Style - Women Finals 01:23.84 8
2 50 M. Free Style - Women Finals 00:38.16 8
3 50 M. Breast Stroke - Women Finals 00:52.62 10
4 100 M. Breast Stroke - Women Finals 01:53.97 11
Pranali Rane
1 100 M. Free Style - Women Finals 01:23.55 7
2 50 M. Free Style - Women Finals 00:36.57 7
3 100 M. Breast Stroke - Women Finals 01:48.69 9
4 50 M. Breast Stroke - Women Finals 00:48.96 9
Rohit Walawalkar
1 50 M. Free Style - Men Finals 00:27.59 4
Sanchita Rane
1 100 M. Free Style - Women Finals 01:19.25 5
2 50 M. Breast Stroke - Women Finals 00:43.87 5
3 50 M. Free Style - Women Finals 00:33.90 5
4 100 M. Breast Stroke - Women Finals 01:39.76 8
Shivanand Bhatkar
1 400 M. Free Style - Men Finals 05:56.90 5
2 50 M. Free Style - Men Finals 00:31.18 6
3 200 M. Free Style - Men Finals 02:47.60 7
4 100 M. Free Style - Men Finals 01:10.22 10
Tanvi Arebail
1 200 M. Back Stroke - Women Finals 03:25.68 3
2 50 M. Back Stroke - Women Finals 00:42.12 3
3 200 M. Butterfly Stroke - Women Finals 03:48.46 4
4 50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Women Finals 00:42.50 5
5 100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Women Finals 01:42.99 7