Main
Search
Press Report
Entries
Events
Schedule
Participants
Participant Filter
Clubs
Participant Counts
Results
Medal Winners
Results
Results (by date)
Specific results
Final results filter
Finals results (participants)
Totals
Participant Medals
Team Points
Individual Points
Club Medals
Club Points
Records
New Records
Previous Records
Records for next meet

For organizers
Event Result Sheets
Result Sheets for dates
Schedule Printing
Schedule Filter
Club Entries
Book Entries
Form Entries
Participant Ranks
Time Conversions

Feedback Form
About

   

G.M.A.A.A. Seniors & Lower Age Group Swim Meet 2010

Swimming

Club : Otters Club

Results by Participant    Results by Event    Results by Rank    Points    Medal Tally    Entries    Group Points

All results for a club, by participant
Sr.No.
Event
Round
Time Taken
Rank
Remarks
Aadit Lamba
1 50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 8 Finals 00:42.16 5
2 50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 8 Finals 00:58.91 9
Angath Sadanah
1 25 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 6 Finals 00:27.35 2
2 25 M. Butterfly Stroke -Boys Under 6 Finals 00:27.15 2
3 25 M. Free Style - Boys Under 6 Finals 00:22.20 2
4 25 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 6 Finals 00:34.28 8
Armaan Sikka
1 25 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 6 Finals 00:30.99 3
2 25 M. Free Style - Boys Under 6 Finals 00:23.13 3
3 25 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 6 Finals 00:30.80 5
4 25 M. Butterfly Stroke -Boys Under 6 Finals 00:38.31 6
Aryaman Jaising
1 25 M. Butterfly Stroke -Boys Under 6 Finals 00:30.62 3
2 25 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 6 Finals 00:31.96 4
3 25 M. Free Style - Boys Under 6 Finals 00:25.90 6
4 25 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 6 Finals 00:33.94 7
Otters Team 4x100 M. Free Style Relay - Men
1 4x100 M. Free Style Relay - Men Finals 04:35.07 2
Otters Team 4x100 M. Medley Relay - Men
1 4x100 M. Medley Relay - Men Finals 05:12.13 1
Raoul Rajani
1 100 M. Breast Stroke - Men Finals 01:20.75 1
2 200 M. Breast Stroke - Men Finals 03:00.88 1
3 400 M. Ind. Medley - Men Finals 05:50.70 1
4 200 M. Ind. Medley - Men Finals 02:50.17 3
5 50 M. Breast Stroke - Men Finals 00:36.50 4
Sachet Engineer
1 50 M. Back Stroke - Men Finals 00:30.58 1
2 100 M. Back Stroke - Men Finals 01:09.13 2
3 50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Men Finals 00:29.07 3
Shawn Jaidhara
1 100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Men Finals 01:08.84 2
2 50 M. Free Style - Men Finals 00:28.84 5
3 100 M. Free Style - Men Finals 01:04.38 6
4 50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Men Finals 00:30.56 8
Siddharth Kaul
1 25 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 6 Finals 00:30.66 4
2 25 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 6 Finals 00:35.07 5
3 25 M. Free Style - Boys Under 6 Finals 00:27.90 9
Simran Rajani
1 200 M. Back Stroke - Women Finals 03:27.20 4
2 50 M. Back Stroke - Women Finals 00:43.52 4
3 100 M. Back Stroke - Women Finals 01:35.33 5
4 100 M. Breast Stroke - Women Finals 01:38.31 6
5 50 M. Breast Stroke - Women Finals 00:45.31 6
Soumya Hingorani
1 200 M. Breast Stroke - Women Finals 03:17.60 2
2 50 M. Breast Stroke - Women Finals 00:42.85 3
3 100 M. Breast Stroke - Women Finals 01:32.95 4