List of participants, by name Select a participant to see his or her results
|
|
|
|
|
Individuals |
1 |
A. Bellur
|
Arya Vidya Mandir Santacruz (W)
|
Points |
2 |
Aaran Patel
|
Campion School
|
Points |
3 |
Aaron Pereira
|
St.Joseph High School,Juhu
|
Points |
4 |
Aasheesh Deshpande
|
Bombay Cambridge School Andheri (W)
|
Points |
5 |
Aayushi Laliwala
|
St.Anne
|
Points |
6 |
Abha Dandekar
|
Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra (W)
|
Points |
7 |
Abhijeet Kadam
|
Indian Education Society
|
Points |
8 |
Abhijeet Kulkarni
|
S.S.Vaze Eng.Med. Primary School
|
Points |
9 |
Abhinav Chandra
|
Campion School
|
Points |
10 |
Abhinav Sharma
|
Swami Vivekanand HIgh School Chembur
|
Points |
11 |
Abhishek Dalal
|
Jamnabai Narsee School Villeparle
|
Points |
12 |
Abhishek Parle
|
Sou.Laxmibai English Med.School
|
Points |
13 |
Abhishek Singh
|
Gokuldham High School & Junior College Goregaon
|
Points |
14 |
Aditi Dhumatkar
|
Jasudben M.L.School
|
Points |
15 |
Aditi Gokhale
|
Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra (W)
|
Points |
16 |
Aditi Vaishnav
|
Arya Vidya Mandir Santacruz (W)
|
Points |
17 |
Aditya Biyani
|
Campion School
|
Points |
18 |
Aditya Kamath
|
Yashodham High School
|
Points |
19 |
Aditya Shridharani
|
Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra (W)
|
Points |
20 |
Aditya Tekchandani
|
Jasudben M.L.School
|
Points |
21 |
Aditya Vora
|
The New Era School
|
Points |
22 |
Advait Narang
|
Bombay Scottish School Mahim
|
Points |
23 |
Agastya Shastri
|
Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra (W)
|
Points |
24 |
Aiken Pereira
|
St.Joseph High School,Juhu
|
Points |
25 |
Aishwarya Aher
|
I.E.S.
|
Points |
26 |
Akash Desai
|
P.J.Pancholia High School
|
Points |
27 |
Akash Parulekar
|
Swami Vivekanand International school Borivli
|
Points |
28 |
Akhil Doshi
|
Jamnabai Narsee School Villeparle
|
Points |
29 |
Akruti Gundaria
|
Queen Mary School
|
Points |
30 |
Akshay Bhardarkar
|
Sharon English High School
|
Points |
31 |
Akshay Gavi
|
Swami Vivekanand International school Borivli
|
Points |
32 |
Akshay Gupta
|
Campion School
|
Points |
33 |
Akshay Malkampate
|
Yashodham High School
|
Points |
34 |
Akshay Savla
|
Swami Vivekanand International school Borivli
|
Points |
35 |
Amala Salvi
|
Lokmanya Tilak English School
|
Points |
36 |
Amay Rangnekar
|
Swami Vivekanand HIgh School Chembur
|
Points |
37 |
Ameya Redkar
|
Gokuldham High School & Junior College Goregaon
|
Points |
38 |
Amirchand Rane
|
Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra-(E)
|
Points |
39 |
Amisha Tirthani
|
Jasudben M.L.School
|
Points |
40 |
Amrita Sethi
|
Bombay Scottish School Mahim
|
Points |
41 |
Ananya Tuli
|
Jamnabai Narsee School Villeparle
|
Points |
42 |
Aneesh Karwarkar
|
Gokuldham High School & Junior College Goregaon
|
Points |
43 |
Aneeta Thanawala
|
Queen Mary School
|
Points |
44 |
Aniket Desai
|
Gokuldham High School & Junior College Goregaon
|
Points |
45 |
Aniket Parikh
|
Jamnabai Narsee School Villeparle
|
Points |
46 |
Anindya Basarkod
|
Campion School
|
Points |
47 |
Anmol Chandok
|
Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra (W)
|
Points |
48 |
Anmol Pardeshi
|
Utpal Shanghvi School
|
Points |
49 |
Anuja Pandit
|
I.E.S
|
Points |
50 |
Anukul Shenoy
|
Sharon English High School
|
Points |
51 |
Anurag Kadam
|
St.Pius X High School,Mulund
|
Points |
52 |
Anurag Rupji
|
G.D.Somani Memorial School Cuffeparade
|
Points |
53 |
Anusha Nanavati
|
Jamnabai Narsee School Villeparle
|
Points |
54 |
Anushka Jhaveri
|
Queen Mary School
|
Points |
55 |
Anushree Desai
|
I.E.S.
|
Points |
56 |
Apoorva Aiyengar
|
Bombay Scottish School Mahim
|
Points |
57 |
Apurva Kulkarni
|
St.Blaise High School
|
Points |
58 |
Apurva Sharma
|
Friends Co-operative Education Society Ltd.Mulund
|
Points |
59 |
Arati Ranade
|
St.Anne
|
Points |
60 |
Archit Rao
|
Yashodham High School
|
Points |
61 |
Armaan Ankolkar
|
St. Marys I.C.S.E. School, Mazagaon
|
Points |
62 |
Armaan Shaikh
|
Campion School
|
Points |
63 |
Armin Bahadurji
|
J.B.Petit High School for Girls
|
Points |
64 |
Arpit Thakkar
|
St.Anne
|
Points |
65 |
Arpita Sethi
|
Bombay Scottish School Mahim
|
Points |
66 |
Arsh Khatri
|
G.D.Somani Memorial School Cuffeparade
|
Points |
67 |
Ashish Khade
|
Yashodham High School
|
Points |
68 |
Ashwin Venkat
|
Vani Vidyalaya
|
Points |
69 |
Ashwini N
|
Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra-(E)
|
Points |
70 |
Avani Dave
|
St.Anne
|
Points |
71 |
Avani Shetty
|
Maneckji Cooper Education Trust School
|
Points |
72 |
Avani Vaishnav
|
Arya Vidya Mandir Santacruz (W)
|
Points |
73 |
Avantika Chavan
|
Divine Child High School
|
Points |
74 |
Avni Shah
|
Jai Hind College Churchgate
|
Points |
75 |
Ayush Pamnani
|
St.Stanislaus High School,Bandra
|
Points |
76 |
Azaaish Bhanji
|
Bombay Scottish School Mahim
|
Points |
77 |
Baiju Meswani
|
Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra (W)
|
Points |
78 |
Bakul Jain
|
Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra-(E)
|
Points |
79 |
Bharat Bangera
|
St.Joseph
|
Points |
80 |
Bijal Vasant
|
Queen Mary School
|
Points |
81 |
Brian Ruma
|
DonBosco High School Borivli (W)
|
Points |
82 |
Chaitanya Kulkarni
|
St.Xavier
|
Points |
83 |
Charmi Mody
|
St.Joseph
|
Points |
84 |
Chirag Ganatra
|
Sharon English High School
|
Points |
85 |
Deep Shah
|
Jamnabai Narsee School Villeparle
|
Points |
86 |
Deep Upadhyay
|
Shri S.K.Somaiya Vinaya Mandal
|
Points |
87 |
Deepak Kasturi
|
Jasudben M.L.School
|
Points |
88 |
Dev Patel
|
Jamnabai Narsee School Villeparle
|
Points |
89 |
Devang Panchal
|
DonBosco High School Borivli (W)
|
Points |
90 |
Devanshi .
|
Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra-(E)
|
Points |
91 |
Dhairya Shah
|
Jamnabai Narsee School Villeparle
|
Points |
92 |
Dhananjay Mehendale
|
Parle Tilak Vidyalaya English Medium School
|
Points |
93 |
Dhanasha Bhatt
|
Queen Mary School
|
Points |
94 |
Dharini Venkat
|
Vani Vidyalaya
|
Points |
95 |
Dhaval Shah
|
Utpal Shanghvi School
|
Points |
96 |
Dhruv Mehta
|
Jasudben M.L.School
|
Points |
97 |
Dhruv Rawat
|
Jasudben M.L.School
|
Points |
98 |
Dhruv Thakkar
|
Sharon English High School
|
Points |
99 |
Dhruvin S
|
Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra-(E)
|
Points |
100 |
Divesh Pamnani
|
St.Stanislaus High School,Bandra
|
Points |
101 |
Drub Sharma
|
Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra-(E)
|
Points |
102 |
Ekta Tirthani
|
Jasudben M.L.School
|
Points |
103 |
Fenella Mollan
|
St.Mary
|
Points |
104 |
Gaurang Poddar
|
Campion School
|
Points |
105 |
Gaurav Chaudhary
|
Swami Vivekanand HIgh School Chembur
|
Points |
106 |
Gaurav Verliani
|
Learners Academy Bandra
|
Points |
107 |
Gauravi Gaikwad
|
Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra-(E)
|
Points |
108 |
Gauri Baindoor
|
Lilavatibai Podar High School
|
Points |
109 |
Gauri Desai
|
Arya Vidya Mandir Santacruz (W)
|
Points |
110 |
Gautam Poddar
|
Campion School
|
Points |
111 |
Gayatri Patkar
|
Bombay Scottish School Mahim
|
Points |
112 |
Geet Rajani
|
Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra (W)
|
Points |
113 |
Geetika Jalota
|
Dominic Savio Vidyalaya
|
Points |
114 |
Hardik Panchmatia
|
Dr.S.Radhakrishnan Vidyalaya Malad (W)
|
Points |
115 |
Hari Manwani
|
Jasudben M.L.School
|
Points |
116 |
Harish Doshi
|
DonBosco Matunga
|
Points |
117 |
Harsh Lakun
|
Dr.S.Radhakrishnan Vidyalaya Malad (W)
|
Points |
118 |
Harshal Mohile
|
Jasudben M.L.School
|
Points |
119 |
Harshali Shetty
|
Yashodham High School
|
Points |
120 |
Harshali Shinde
|
I.E.S
|
Points |
121 |
Harshvardhan Sukumar
|
Gokuldham High School & Junior College Goregaon
|
Points |
122 |
Hashruti Bhat
|
Queen Mary School
|
Points |
123 |
Hetal Paleja
|
St.Paul
|
Points |
124 |
Himadri Patel
|
Rustomjee Troopers
|
Points |
125 |
Hitisha Patel
|
Queen Mary School
|
Points |
126 |
Hormuz Baliwalla
|
Cathedral And John Connon School
|
Points |
127 |
Ikshu Shah
|
Jamnabai Narsee School Villeparle
|
Points |
128 |
Isha Khade
|
Yashodham High School
|
Points |
129 |
Ishita Prabhu
|
Arya Vidya Mandir Santacruz (W)
|
Points |
130 |
Jai Narale
|
St.Joseph
|
Points |
131 |
Jai Pareek
|
Campion School
|
Points |
132 |
Janavi Parikh
|
Utpal Shanghvi School
|
Points |
133 |
Janhavi Damania
|
Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra-(E)
|
Points |
134 |
Jay Devnani
|
Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra (W)
|
Points |
135 |
Jay Kachwala
|
Utpal Shanghvi School
|
Points |
136 |
Jay Mehta
|
Our Lady Of Remedy High School
|
Points |
137 |
Jaydeep Rane
|
Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra-(E)
|
Points |
138 |
Jehan Dhalla
|
Cathedral And John Connon School
|
Points |
139 |
Jenny Mehta
|
Gopi Birla Memorial School
|
Points |
140 |
Jogesh Chimanani
|
Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra (W)
|
Points |
141 |
Jugnu Chantra
|
Sheth Virchand Dhanji Devshi Eng.Med.School
|
Points |
142 |
Juie Shetye
|
Ramnivas Ruia Junior college
|
Points |
143 |
Justine Mellocrasto
|
Marble Arch School
|
Points |
144 |
Jyotika Saigal
|
Learners Academy Bandra
|
Points |
145 |
Kajal Mehta
|
Jasudben M.L.School
|
Points |
146 |
Kalyani Basu
|
Jamnabai Narsee School Villeparle
|
Points |
147 |
Kanchi Desai
|
Arya Vidya Mandir Santacruz (W)
|
Points |
148 |
Kanhai Patel
|
Campion School
|
Points |
149 |
Karan Jaising
|
Bombay Scottish School Mahim
|
Points |
150 |
Karan Kasturi
|
Jasudben M.L.School
|
Points |
151 |
Karan Talcherkar
|
Learners Academy Bandra
|
Points |
152 |
Karan Tekchandani
|
Jasudben M.L.School
|
Points |
153 |
Karan Thakkar
|
Jamnabai Narsee School Villeparle
|
Points |
154 |
Karina Thakkar
|
Chikitsak Samuha Shirolkar HIgh School
|
Points |
155 |
Karishma Menon
|
Maneckji Cooper Education Trust School
|
Points |
156 |
Karishma Saran
|
J.B.Petit High School for Girls
|
Points |
157 |
Kavita Kolapkar
|
Vidya Bhawan High School & Jr.College
|
Points |
158 |
Ketan Amrute
|
St.Sebastian Goan High School
|
Points |
159 |
Ketki Nagpure
|
Parle Tilak Vidyalaya English Medium School
|
Points |
160 |
Krish Lalwani
|
Jamnabai Narsee School Villeparle
|
Points |
161 |
Krishanu Nagar
|
St.Stanislaus High School,Bandra
|
Points |
162 |
Krishi Fagwani
|
Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra (W)
|
Points |
163 |
Krutarth Hendre
|
L.R. & S.M.Vissanji Academy
|
Points |
164 |
Kunal Devnani
|
Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra (W)
|
Points |
165 |
Kunal Kotak
|
Jamnabai Narsee School Villeparle
|
Points |
166 |
Kunjal Awale
|
Nyaneswar Vidyalaya
|
Points |
167 |
Lisha Bangera
|
St.Joseph
|
Points |
168 |
Madhav Kotak
|
New Activity School
|
Points |
169 |
Madhura Narawane
|
Arya Vidya Mandir Santacruz (W)
|
Points |
170 |
Malvika Nadkarni
|
Queen Mary School
|
Points |
171 |
Manali Rupji
|
Queen Mary School
|
Points |
172 |
Mandar Amrute
|
St.Sebastian Goan High School
|
Points |
173 |
Mandar Salunkhe
|
Antonio Desouza High School Byculla
|
Points |
174 |
Mansi M
|
I.E.S
|
Points |
175 |
Mansi . M
|
I.E.S
|
Points |
176 |
Mansi .. M
|
I.E.S
|
Points |
177 |
Maria Merchant
|
Queen Mary School
|
Points |
178 |
Meenal Rajda
|
Convent Of Jesus & Mary ,Fort
|
Points |
179 |
Meet Parikh
|
P.J.Pancholia High School
|
Points |
180 |
Meghana Moses
|
Bombay Scottish School Mahim
|
Points |
181 |
Meghna Goyal
|
Arya Vdya Mandir Juhu
|
Points |
182 |
Mihir Mehta
|
Jasudben M.L.School
|
Points |
183 |
Mihir Ravitej
|
Swami Vivekanand HIgh School Chembur
|
Points |
184 |
Mihir Sanghavi
|
St.Anne
|
Points |
185 |
Mihir Vetekar
|
Yashodham High School
|
Points |
186 |
Mihira Khopkar
|
Lokmanya Tilak English School
|
Points |
187 |
Mili Laliwala
|
St.Anne
|
Points |
188 |
Minit Shah
|
Bombay Scottish School Mahim
|
Points |
189 |
Minita Shah
|
D.G.Ruparel College Mahim
|
Points |
190 |
Mohit Arora
|
Gokuldham High School & Junior College Goregaon
|
Points |
191 |
Mohit Tekchandani
|
Bombay Scottish School Mahim
|
Points |
192 |
Mohnish Patel
|
St.Xavier
|
Points |
193 |
Mrunmayee Bhoir
|
St.Xavier
|
Points |
194 |
Mukund Nakate
|
Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra-(E)
|
Points |
195 |
Nachiket Phansekar
|
St.Blaise High School
|
Points |
196 |
Nandini Shenoy
|
Jasudben M.L.School
|
Points |
197 |
Nandini Venkat
|
Vani Vidyalaya
|
Points |
198 |
Naqiyah Lakdawala
|
St.Anne
|
Points |
199 |
Neal Gosalia
|
Lilavatibai Podar High School
|
Points |
200 |
Neel Karnik
|
St.Anne
|
Points |
201 |
Neelotpal Deshpande
|
Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra-(E)
|
Points |
202 |
Neha Bole
|
Arya Vidya Mandir Santacruz (W)
|
Points |
203 |
Neha Sawant
|
Balmohan Vidyamandir Shivaji Park
|
Points |
204 |
Neishit Vakil
|
Lilavatibai Podar High School
|
Points |
205 |
Nikhar Mahidhar
|
Swami Vivekanand International school Borivli
|
Points |
206 |
Nikhet Mohan
|
Sharon English High School
|
Points |
207 |
Nikhil Mayadeo
|
Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra-(E)
|
Points |
208 |
Nikita Alve
|
Vidya Bhawan High School & Jr.College
|
Points |
209 |
Nikita Chawla
|
Queen Mary School
|
Points |
210 |
Nikita Sankhe
|
Devkibhai Bhojzaj School
|
Points |
211 |
Nimay Ashar
|
Jasudben M.L.School
|
Points |
212 |
Nimisha Gupta
|
Swami Vivekanand HIgh School Chembur
|
Points |
213 |
Nirosha Mohan
|
Sharon English High School
|
Points |
214 |
Niti Ganjwala
|
Bombay Scottish School Mahim
|
Points |
215 |
Nitish Jalota
|
Dominic Savio Vidyalaya
|
Points |
216 |
Nivedita Sharma
|
Loreto Convent School
|
Points |
217 |
Niyati Dalal
|
Jamnabai Narsee School Villeparle
|
Points |
218 |
Om Desai
|
The Modern School
|
Points |
219 |
Omkar Salunkhe
|
Antonio Desouza High School Byculla
|
Points |
220 |
Parth Hendre
|
L.R. & S.M.Vissanji Academy
|
Points |
221 |
Pooja Bhangire
|
Divine Child High School
|
Points |
222 |
Pooja Manwani
|
Bai Avabai F Petit Girls High School
|
Points |
223 |
Prachi Bhagwat
|
St.Anne
|
Points |
224 |
Prachi Talajia
|
New Activity School
|
Points |
225 |
Prachiti Nagpurkar
|
Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra-(E)
|
Points |
226 |
Pradali Ghatge
|
Vidya Bhawan High School & Jr.College
|
Points |
227 |
Pranali Badge
|
Dominic Savio Vidyalaya
|
Points |
228 |
Pranav Gaba
|
Jasudben M.L.School
|
Points |
229 |
Pranav Mahajan
|
Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra (W)
|
Points |
230 |
Pranay Gianchandani
|
Arya Vdya Mandir Juhu
|
Points |
231 |
Pranita .
|
Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra-(E)
|
Points |
232 |
Prashant Nagpal
|
Campion School
|
Points |
233 |
Prateek S
|
Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra-(E)
|
Points |
234 |
Prateeksha Ahuja
|
Arya Vidya Mandir Santacruz (W)
|
Points |
235 |
Prathmesh Vedpathak
|
Chikitsak Samuha Shirolkar HIgh School
|
Points |
236 |
Pratik Gaba
|
Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra (W)
|
Points |
237 |
Pratik Marfatia
|
Jasudben M.L.School
|
Points |
238 |
Pratik Shirvaikar
|
Gokuldham High School & Junior College Goregaon
|
Points |
239 |
Pratik Ullal
|
St.Marys S.S.C. School,Mazagaon
|
Points |
240 |
Pratiksha Marathe
|
St.Joseph High School,Juhu
|
Points |
241 |
Prerna Shetty
|
J.B.Vacha High School For Parsi Girls
|
Points |
242 |
Pritesh Jaisingh
|
Campion School
|
Points |
243 |
Priyanka Dharurkar
|
Parle Tilak Vidyalaya English Medium School
|
Points |
244 |
Priyanka Lalwani
|
Jamnabai Narsee School Villeparle
|
Points |
245 |
Priyanka Saigal
|
Learners Academy Bandra
|
Points |
246 |
Priyanka Thakkar
|
Villa Theresa
|
Points |
247 |
Pruthvi Mody
|
St.Joseph
|
Points |
248 |
Purank Badge
|
Dominic Savio Vidyalaya
|
Points |
249 |
Purnima Nadkarni
|
Lokmanya Tilak English School
|
Points |
250 |
Rachanesh Ghatge
|
Vidya Bhawan High School & Jr.College
|
Points |
251 |
Radha Dingankar
|
Queen Mary School
|
Points |
252 |
Radhika Mathur
|
Loreto Convent School
|
Points |
253 |
Raghav Mathur
|
Loreto Convent School
|
Points |
254 |
Rahat Virji
|
St.Joseph
|
Points |
255 |
Rahatraj Parwani
|
Learners Academy Bandra
|
Points |
256 |
Rahil Parikh
|
N.M.College
|
Points |
257 |
Rahul Kakad
|
Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra (W)
|
Points |
258 |
Rahul Munshi
|
Cathedral And John Connon School
|
Points |
259 |
Rahul Sharma
|
Friends Co-operative Education Society Ltd.Mulund
|
Points |
260 |
Raj Surve
|
St.Marys S.S.C. School,Mazagaon
|
Points |
261 |
Rajat Surve
|
St.Marys S.S.C. School,Mazagaon
|
Points |
262 |
Rajdatta Madiwale
|
I.E.S.
|
Points |
263 |
Raoul Nanavati
|
Campion School
|
Points |
264 |
Rehan Kukar
|
Bombay Scottish School Mahim
|
Points |
265 |
Renil Somanadhan
|
Udayachal Primary School
|
Points |
266 |
Renuka Srinivasan
|
St.Mary
|
Points |
267 |
Reshma Rao
|
Arya Vidya Mandir Santacruz (W)
|
Points |
268 |
Rhea Prasad
|
St.Joseph
|
Points |
269 |
Rian Mehta
|
Beacon High School Khar(W)
|
Points |
270 |
Ribayah Memon
|
Bombay Scottish School Mahim
|
Points |
271 |
Richa Deshpande
|
St.Joseph
|
Points |
272 |
Richa Shah
|
Bai Avabai F Petit Girls High School
|
Points |
273 |
Rishabh Desai
|
Campion School
|
Points |
274 |
Rishabh Khattar
|
Bombay Scottish School Mahim
|
Points |
275 |
Rishabh Kothari
|
Campion School
|
Points |
276 |
Rishabh Tambe
|
Arya Vdya Mandir Juhu
|
Points |
277 |
Rishabh Thaker
|
Learners Academy Bandra
|
Points |
278 |
Rishi Khetan
|
Yashodham High School
|
Points |
279 |
Ritika Varshney
|
Gokuldham High School & Junior College Goregaon
|
Points |
280 |
Ritu Khetan
|
Yashodham High School
|
Points |
281 |
Rohan Badwaik
|
Vamanrao Muranjan Madyamik Vidyalaya
|
Points |
282 |
Rohan Dhoot
|
Campion School
|
Points |
283 |
Rohan Patel
|
Jamnabai Narsee School Villeparle
|
Points |
284 |
Rohan Sawkar
|
St. Marys I.C.S.E. School, Mazagaon
|
Points |
285 |
Rohan Sukhathankar
|
Thakur Vidya Mandir High School,Kandivli
|
Points |
286 |
Rohit Raul
|
J.J. Academy Mulund
|
Points |
287 |
Rohit Walawalkar
|
Yashodham High School
|
Points |
288 |
Ronag Savla
|
Dr.S.Radhakrishnan Vidyalaya Malad (W)
|
Points |
289 |
Ruchi Shah
|
L.R. & S.M.Vissanji Academy
|
Points |
290 |
Ruchi Singal
|
Loreto Convent School
|
Points |
291 |
Rujuta Bhatt
|
Jasudben M.L.School
|
Points |
292 |
Ruksheen Palia
|
Bai Avabai F Petit Girls High School
|
Points |
293 |
Ruma Chemburkar
|
L.S.Raheja School of Architecture
|
Points |
294 |
Rushi Shishawala
|
G.D.Somani Memorial School Cuffeparade
|
Points |
295 |
Rutuja Sawant
|
St.Joseph
|
Points |
296 |
S. Gouri
|
Gokuldham High School & Junior College Goregaon
|
Points |
297 |
S. Sanjana
|
Gokuldham High School & Junior College Goregaon
|
Points |
298 |
S. Suraj
|
Yashodham High School
|
Points |
299 |
Sachet Engineer
|
Campion School
|
Points |
300 |
Sachi Pai
|
Thakur Vidya Mandir High School,Kandivli
|
Points |
301 |
Sagar B
|
Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra-(E)
|
Points |
302 |
Sagar Parulekar
|
Swami Vivekanand International school Borivli
|
Points |
303 |
Sagar Patil
|
Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra (W)
|
Points |
304 |
Sagar Udani
|
Dr.S.Radhakrishnan Vidyalaya Malad (W)
|
Points |
305 |
Sahil Chhabria
|
Jamnabai Narsee School Villeparle
|
Points |
306 |
Saie Kulkarni
|
V.P.M.S.Shri M.B.High School
|
Points |
307 |
Saie Shetye
|
I.E.S.
|
Points |
308 |
Saili Mahadik
|
Chikitsak Samuha Shirolkar HIgh School
|
Points |
309 |
Saloni Jaidhara
|
Bombay Scottish School Mahim
|
Points |
310 |
Saloni Thakkar
|
Jamnabai Narsee School Villeparle
|
Points |
311 |
Sameer Salvi
|
S.S.Vaze Eng.Med. Primary School
|
Points |
312 |
Sana Mohammed
|
St.Joseph
|
Points |
313 |
Sanava Sawkar
|
Queen Mary School
|
Points |
314 |
Sanchi Chhabria
|
Arya Vidya Mandir Santacruz (W)
|
Points |
315 |
Sanjana Merchan
|
Bombay International School
|
Points |
316 |
Sanjeet Pednekar
|
Dr.Antonio D
|
Points |
317 |
Saurabh Mundra
|
Jai Hind College Churchgate
|
Points |
318 |
Saurabh Prabhudesai
|
Dominic Savio Vidyalaya
|
Points |
319 |
Sayli Gudhekar
|
I.E.S
|
Points |
320 |
Shahaab Bhanji
|
Bombay Scottish School Mahim
|
Points |
321 |
Shail Doshi
|
Jamnabai Narsee School Villeparle
|
Points |
322 |
Shailesh Kasbe
|
Dr.Antonio D
|
Points |
323 |
Sharnita Rao
|
Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra (W)
|
Points |
324 |
Shashank M.Jain
|
G.D.Somani Memorial School Cuffeparade
|
Points |
325 |
Sheetal Palav
|
Rajhans Vidyalaya
|
Points |
326 |
Shibani .
|
Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra-(E)
|
Points |
327 |
Shiv Chhabria
|
Jamnabai Narsee School Villeparle
|
Points |
328 |
Shiv Duseja
|
Campion School
|
Points |
329 |
Shivali Shinde
|
St.Anthony Girls School,Chembur
|
Points |
330 |
Shivam Agarwal
|
Gokuldham High School & Junior College Goregaon
|
Points |
331 |
Shivanee Agrawal
|
St.Anne
|
Points |
332 |
Shivani Karwarkar
|
Gokuldham High School & Junior College Goregaon
|
Points |
333 |
Shivani Swamy
|
J.B.Petit High School for Girls
|
Points |
334 |
Shivaun Chandiramani
|
St.Joseph
|
Points |
335 |
Shivendra Tripathi
|
Sharon English High School
|
Points |
336 |
Shivesh Maia
|
Maneckji Cooper Education Trust School
|
Points |
337 |
Shravan Manghani
|
St. Marys I.C.S.E. School, Mazagaon
|
Points |
338 |
Shreya Nadkarni
|
Swami Vivekanand HIgh School Chembur
|
Points |
339 |
Shreyas Parkar
|
Vamanrao Muranjan Madyamik Vidyalaya
|
Points |
340 |
Shriraj Thatte
|
Parle Tilak Vidyalaya English Medium School
|
Points |
341 |
Shriya Bhagalia
|
Queen Mary School
|
Points |
342 |
Shruti Khanna
|
St.Mary
|
Points |
343 |
Shruti Parekh
|
Cathedral And John Connon School
|
Points |
344 |
Shrutika Kolapkar
|
Vidya Bhawan High School & Jr.College
|
Points |
345 |
Shweta Arora
|
St.Mary
|
Points |
346 |
Siddant Hemnani
|
Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra (W)
|
Points |
347 |
Siddarth Shah
|
Utpal Shanghvi School
|
Points |
348 |
Siddarth Sukhija
|
Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra (W)
|
Points |
349 |
Siddharth Shenoy
|
Jasudben M.L.School
|
Points |
350 |
Siddhi Joshi
|
Loreto Convent School
|
Points |
351 |
Sidesh Pathare
|
Bhavan
|
Points |
352 |
Sidharth Manek
|
New Activity School
|
Points |
353 |
Simran Ankolekar
|
Bombay International School
|
Points |
354 |
Simran Mungekar
|
J.B.Vacha High School For Parsi Girls
|
Points |
355 |
Smit Malkani
|
Dr.S.Radhakrishnan Vidyalaya Malad (W)
|
Points |
356 |
Sobhin Javalkar
|
Parle Tilak Vidyalaya English Medium School
|
Points |
357 |
Soham Narang
|
Bombay Scottish School Mahim
|
Points |
358 |
Spenta Daruwalla
|
Convent Of Jesus & Mary ,Fort
|
Points |
359 |
Spurthi Gowda
|
Jasudben M.L.School
|
Points |
360 |
Sreeti Mukherjee
|
Bai Avabai F Petit Girls High School
|
Points |
361 |
Sriraj Tatekar
|
Parle Tilak Vidyalaya English Medium School
|
Points |
362 |
Srishti Chhabria
|
Arya Vidya Mandir Santacruz (W)
|
Points |
363 |
Stuti Agrawal
|
St.Anne
|
Points |
364 |
Suhasini Rajpal
|
J.B.Petit High School for Girls
|
Points |
365 |
Sujeet Kulgod
|
Gokuldham High School & Junior College Goregaon
|
Points |
366 |
Sumer Rao
|
Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra (W)
|
Points |
367 |
Surbhi Ahuja
|
Marble Arch School
|
Points |
368 |
Sushant Divgikar
|
Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra (W)
|
Points |
369 |
Sushant Netravali
|
Sathaye College
|
Points |
370 |
Tanay Surkund
|
Bombay Scottish School Mahim
|
Points |
371 |
Tanvi Bahuguna
|
J.B.Petit High School for Girls
|
Points |
372 |
Tanvi Gala
|
Queen Mary School
|
Points |
373 |
Tanya Wankawalla
|
Jamnabai Narsee School Villeparle
|
Points |
374 |
Tara DSouza
|
Bombay Scottish School Mahim
|
Points |
375 |
Tara Sandhu
|
J.B.Petit High School for Girls
|
Points |
376 |
Tejal Bedade
|
Parle Tilak Vidyalaya English Medium School
|
Points |
377 |
Toshita Jain
|
St.Anne
|
Points |
378 |
Twisha Mehta
|
Convent Of Jesus & Mary ,Fort
|
Points |
379 |
Uma Shirodkar
|
Queen Mary School
|
Points |
380 |
Vaibhavi Shinde
|
J.B.Vacha High School For Parsi Girls
|
Points |
381 |
Varad Johsi1
|
G.D.Somani Memorial School Cuffeparade
|
Points |
382 |
Varad Joshi
|
G.D.Somani Memorial School Cuffeparade
|
Points |
383 |
Varun Mehta
|
Cathedral And John Connon School
|
Points |
384 |
Varun Sanghvi
|
Campion School
|
Points |
385 |
Vedant Mahajan
|
Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra (W)
|
Points |
386 |
Vedant Rao
|
Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra (W)
|
Points |
387 |
Vijayalaxmi Shanbhag
|
Yashodham High School
|
Points |
388 |
Vinay Karajgi
|
Sharon English High School
|
Points |
389 |
Vinayak S
|
Sharon English High School
|
Points |
390 |
Vineet Ahuja
|
Marble Arch School
|
Points |
391 |
Viraj Lad
|
Vidya Bhawan High School & Jr.College
|
Points |
392 |
Virendra Harmalkar
|
St.Xavier
|
Points |
393 |
Visishta Vangala
|
J.B.Petit High School for Girls
|
Points |
394 |
Vivaan Kukar
|
Bombay Scottish School Mahim
|
Points |
395 |
Vivaan Thanawala
|
Campion School
|
Points |
396 |
Vivardhan Kanoria
|
Campion School
|
Points |
397 |
Vivek Dandekar
|
Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra (W)
|
Points |
398 |
Vivek Mehta
|
St. Marys I.C.S.E. School, Mazagaon
|
Points |
399 |
Vivek Punjabi
|
St.Theresa
|
Points |
400 |
Vivek Shanbhag
|
Yashodham High School
|
Points |
401 |
Yadnesh Pathare
|
H.M. Public School
|
Points |
402 |
Yash Chandni
|
Jasudben M.L.School
|
Points |
403 |
Yash Gajinkar
|
Cosmopoitan .S Primary School Andheri (W)
|
Points |
404 |
Yash Shah
|
Rustomjee Troopers
|
Points |
405 |
Yash Thakur
|
St.Anne
|
Points |
406 |
Yogesh Pawar
|
Lokmanya Vidya Mandir Mahim
|
Points |
407 |
Yudhishthir Jaising
|
Bombay Scottish School Mahim
|
Points |
408 |
Zara Baliwala
|
J.B.Petit High School for Girls
|
Points |
409 |
Zeus Zend
|
Campion School
|
Points |
410 |
Zoya Merchant
|
St.Joseph
|
Points |
411 |
Zoya Naik
|
J.B.Petit High School for Girls
|
Points |
Teams |
1 |
AVM Bandra Team Boys U 8
|
Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra (W)
|
Points |
2 |
AVM Bandra Team Girls U 12
|
Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra-(E)
|
Points |
3 |
AVM Santacruz Team Boys U 8
|
Arya Vidya Mandir Santacruz (W)
|
Points |
4 |
AVM Santacruz Team Girls U 12
|
Arya Vidya Mandir Santacruz (W)
|
Points |
5 |
AVM Santacruz Team Girls U 8
|
Arya Vidya Mandir Santacruz (W)
|
Points |
6 |
Bai Avabai Petit Team Girls U 16
|
Bai Avabai F Petit Girls High School
|
Points |
7 |
Bombay Scottish Team Boys U 12
|
Bombay Scottish School Mahim
|
Points |
8 |
Bombay Scottish Team Boys U 8
|
Bombay Scottish School Mahim
|
Points |
9 |
Bombay Scottish Team Girls U 12
|
Bombay Scottish School Mahim
|
Points |
10 |
G. D. Somani Team Boys U 8
|
Bombay Scottish School Mahim
|
Points |
11 |
Gokuldham Team Boys U 12
|
Gokuldham High School & Junior College Goregaon
|
Points |
12 |
Gokuldham Team Boys U 16 (M)
|
Gokuldham High School & Junior College Goregaon
|
Points |
13 |
J. B. Petil Team Girls U 16
|
J.B.Petit High School for Girls
|
Points |
14 |
J.B. Petit Team Girls U 12
|
J.B.Petit High School for Girls
|
Points |
15 |
Jamnabai A Team Boys U 12
|
Jamnabai Narsee School Villeparle
|
Points |
16 |
Jamnabai B Team Boys U 12
|
Jamnabai Narsee School Villeparle
|
Points |
17 |
Jamnabai Team Boys U 8
|
Jamnabai Narsee School Villeparle
|
Points |
18 |
Jamnabai Team Girls U 12
|
Jamnabai Narsee School Villeparle
|
Points |
19 |
Jasudben Team Boys U 12
|
Jasudben M.L.School
|
Points |
20 |
Queen Marys Team Girls U 12
|
Queen Mary School
|
Points |
21 |
Sharon English Team Boys U 12
|
Sharon English High School
|
Points |
22 |
St. Joseph (Bandra) Team Girls U 16
|
St.Joseph
|
Points |
23 |
St. Marys Mazgaon Team Boys U 12
|
St.Marys S.S.C. School,Mazagaon
|
Points |
24 |
St. Marys Mulund Team Girls U 12
|
St.Mary
|
Points |
25 |
Utpal Sanghvi Team Boys U 12
|
Utpal Shanghvi School
|
Points |
26 |
Yashodham Team Boys U 12
|
Yashodham High School
|
Points |
27 |
Yashodham Team Girls U 12
|
Yashodham High School
|
Points |