Main
Search
Press Report
Entries
Events
Schedule
Participants
Participant Filter
Clubs
Participant Counts
Results
Medal Winners
Results
Results (by date)
Specific results
Final results filter
Finals results (participants)
Totals
Participant Medals
Medallst Performance
Age Group Champs
Team Points
Individual Points
Club Medals
Club Points
Records
New Records
Previous Records
Relays
Relay Winners (by name)
Relay Winners (by event)
For organizers
Event Result Sheets
Result Sheets for dates
Schedule Printing
Schedule Filter
Club Entries
Book Entries
Form Entries
Participant Ranks
Time Conversions
Feedback Form
About
Mumbai Games Age Group Swimming Gala 2020
Swimming
By name
By Age Group
List of participants, by name
Select a participant to see his or her results
Sr.No.
Participant Name
Club Name
Points
Individuals
1
Aadhya Chintakunta
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Points
2
Aaditya Bhardwaj
Central Challengers
Points
3
Aanchal Yadav
Northern Knights
Points
4
Aanya Amit
Western Warriors
Points
5
Aaradhya Nakhawa
NaMo Thane Thunderbolts
Points
6
Aarav Halwai
Western Warriors
Points
7
Aaria Pitale
Northern Knights
Points
8
Aarnav Sarang
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Points
9
Aarohi Shah
Flying Falcons
Points
10
Aarya Gade
NaMo Thane Thunderbolts
Points
11
Aashrey Kini
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Points
12
Aastha Harlalka
Flying Falcons
Points
13
Aayush Gupta
Central Challengers
Points
14
Aayush Prasad
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Points
15
Aaznosh Daruvala
Western Warriors
Points
16
Abhijeet Singh
Western Warriors
Points
17
Abhinandan Dalvi
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Points
18
Abir Mufti
Flying Falcons
Points
19
Abir Seth
Western Warriors
Points
20
Abraar Khan
Western Warriors
Points
21
Adira Mahajani
Northern Knights
Points
22
Aditya Sandeep
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Points
23
Adwait Nambiar
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Points
24
Adya Arora
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Points
25
Ahaviah Gandhi
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Points
26
Ahilya Kale
South Mumbai Seahawks
Points
27
Akanksha Dube
NaMo Thane Thunderbolts
Points
28
Akansha Rawat
Western Warriors
Points
29
Akash Roy
Flying Falcons
Points
30
Alefiya Dhansura
South Mumbai Seahawks
Points
31
Amit Verma
NaMo Thane Thunderbolts
Points
32
Amita Kudva
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Points
33
Amrita Kumar
Central Challengers
Points
34
Anam Shaikh
Central Challengers
Points
35
Ananya Iyer
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Points
36
Ananya Nadar
Flying Falcons
Points
37
Anaya Shah
South Mumbai Seahawks
Points
38
Anika Chourasia
Western Warriors
Points
39
Aniruddh Khadilkar
Flying Falcons
Points
40
Anshuman Bhosale
Midtown Mavericks
Points
41
Anshuman Jhingran
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Points
42
Anshuman Vashisht
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Points
43
Anusha Gaonkar
Flying Falcons
Points
44
Anuva Kapoor
South Mumbai Seahawks
Points
45
Anvayi Deshpande
Western Warriors
Points
46
Aradhana Yadav
Western Warriors
Points
47
Arav Chaudhari
NaMo Thane Thunderbolts
Points
48
Archit Bhoir
Northern Knights
Points
49
Ariana Pinto
Flying Falcons
Points
50
Arsh More
Western Warriors
Points
51
Arya Paste
Flying Falcons
Points
52
Aryaman Khataukar
Western Warriors
Points
53
Aryan Dinakaran
Flying Falcons
Points
54
Aryan Shinde
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Points
55
Aryan Veeramana
Central Challengers
Points
56
Aryan. Shinde
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Points
57
Ashish Mistry
Northern Knights
Points
58
Ashvit Bangera
Western Warriors
Points
59
Ashwin Jaiswar
Midtown Mavericks
Points
60
Atharv Dhyani
Flying Falcons
Points
61
Atharva Jadhav
South Mumbai Seahawks
Points
62
Atharva Nayak
NaMo Thane Thunderbolts
Points
63
Atharva Patil
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Points
64
Avleen Hora
Western Warriors
Points
65
Avneesh Singh
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Points
66
Ayushi Shirgaonkar
Central Challengers
Points
67
Balaji Porkar
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Points
68
Bandhan Udeshi
Northern Knights
Points
69
Bethany Furtado
Western Warriors
Points
70
Bhakti Agre
Western Warriors
Points
71
Bhakti Satardekar
Midtown Mavericks
Points
72
Bhumika Shah
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Points
73
Bhuvan Pagdhare
Midtown Mavericks
Points
74
Chaitanya Sharma
Central Challengers
Points
75
Chintan Shelar
Western Warriors
Points
76
Daiwik Mehta
South Mumbai Seahawks
Points
77
Dakshajaa Deyupreti
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Points
78
Dakshajaa Upreti
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Points
79
Dattprasad Gawde
Western Warriors
Points
80
Devansh Agarwal
Northern Knights
Points
81
Dhairya Bhuta
Midtown Mavericks
Points
82
Dhairya Kadam
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Points
83
Dhanbir Kapoor
Western Warriors
Points
84
Dhriti Ahirwal
Northern Knights
Points
85
Dhruv Tawade
Western Warriors
Points
86
Dipak Nishad
Western Warriors
Points
87
Divyansha Doddal
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Points
88
Divyanshi Pradhan
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Points
89
Divyanshi Sodah
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Points
90
Diyaan Yadav
Flying Falcons
Points
91
Drishni Sampat
South Mumbai Seahawks
Points
92
Dveep Jain
South Mumbai Seahawks
Points
93
Edaan Ghosh
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Points
94
Eklavya Dhanorkar
Western Warriors
Points
95
Elina Shrivastav
Midtown Mavericks
Points
96
Farhad Bharucha
Western Warriors
Points
97
Fateh Chahal
Flying Falcons
Points
98
Gauri Khasgiwale
Northern Knights
Points
99
Gautam. Bahl
South Mumbai Seahawks
Points
100
Gayatri Yadav
Western Warriors
Points
101
Heer Bathia
Western Warriors
Points
102
Heer Shah
Central Challengers
Points
103
Hiba Chougle
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Points
104
Hridanshu Mishra
Flying Falcons
Points
105
Hrishikesh Bhosale
Midtown Mavericks
Points
106
Huzaifa Poonawala
South Mumbai Seahawks
Points
107
Idhant Chaturvedi
NaMo Thane Thunderbolts
Points
108
Ira Karandikar
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Points
109
Isha Chavan
South Mumbai Seahawks
Points
110
Jagjyot Singh
Central Challengers
Points
111
Jassh Raikundalia
Central Challengers
Points
112
Jay Gothi
Western Warriors
Points
113
Jehan Mehta
South Mumbai Seahawks
Points
114
Jess Cardoz
Northern Knights
Points
115
Jimit Salaskar
Midtown Mavericks
Points
116
Jordan Benny
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Points
117
Kabir Sonole
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Points
118
Kalyani Jaikar
Western Warriors
Points
119
Kanika Singhal
Northern Knights
Points
120
Karanveer Singh
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Points
121
Kaushal Talekar
Western Warriors
Points
122
Kavish Desai
Western Warriors
Points
123
Kavish Punjabi
Central Challengers
Points
124
Keisha Dureja
Flying Falcons
Points
125
Keya Bhattacharya
Flying Falcons
Points
126
Khush Vakharia
Midtown Mavericks
Points
127
Kiana Kothari
Central Challengers
Points
128
Kimaya Dsouza
Western Warriors
Points
129
Krish Kapadia
South Mumbai Seahawks
Points
130
Kriyan Patel
South Mumbai Seahawks
Points
131
Lakshaki Khedekar
Western Warriors
Points
132
Lakshita Anerkar
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Points
133
Lavya Walia
Flying Falcons
Points
134
Manay Patel
Western Warriors
Points
135
Manisha Fernandes
Western Warriors
Points
136
Mayuri Pitale
Western Warriors
Points
137
Mehr Dedhia
Midtown Mavericks
Points
138
Mihir Bhandarkar
Flying Falcons
Points
139
Mishti Shah
Western Warriors
Points
140
MohammadTalha Shaikh
Northern Knights
Points
141
Mohit Bahl
South Mumbai Seahawks
Points
142
Mridu Nigam
Flying Falcons
Points
143
Mukti Ghare
Northern Knights
Points
144
Naman Kukreja
Western Warriors
Points
145
Nandan Patil
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Points
146
Navya Mundhra
Midtown Mavericks
Points
147
Navya Pate
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Points
148
Nayantara Golash
Flying Falcons
Points
149
Neela Nemmara
Flying Falcons
Points
150
Neha Sane
Midtown Mavericks
Points
151
Neil Panchal
Western Warriors
Points
152
Neona Mehta
Flying Falcons
Points
153
Niara Surana
Midtown Mavericks
Points
154
Nidhi Khasgiwale
Northern Knights
Points
155
Nidhi Samant
NaMo Thane Thunderbolts
Points
156
Nihanshu Hiroji
Western Warriors
Points
157
Nikash Nemmara
Flying Falcons
Points
158
Nivedita Shah
Flying Falcons
Points
159
Nysha Sinha
Flying Falcons
Points
160
Oas Gupta
Flying Falcons
Points
161
Om Satam
Midtown Mavericks
Points
162
Om Tate
Northern Knights
Points
163
Palak Dhami
Midtown Mavericks
Points
164
Palash Thakur
NaMo Thane Thunderbolts
Points
165
Pallavi Doddal
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Points
166
Parin Patil
NaMo Thane Thunderbolts
Points
167
Parth Jain
South Mumbai Seahawks
Points
168
Parth Kaole
Central Challengers
Points
169
Perth Pereira
Central Challengers
Points
170
Piaa Santani
Flying Falcons
Points
171
Pranav Jayswal
Northern Knights
Points
172
Prayan Hemwani
Western Warriors
Points
173
Preet Deore
Western Warriors
Points
174
Prince Kathavale
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Points
175
Prisha Gulati
Western Warriors
Points
176
Priyansh Lanjewar
Western Warriors
Points
177
Priyansh Vaishnav
Western Warriors
Points
178
Rabiya Darvesh
South Mumbai Seahawks
Points
179
Rashi Mulani
South Mumbai Seahawks
Points
180
Rasika Nadar
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Points
181
Rayyan Sayed
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Points
182
Rea Sawant
Central Challengers
Points
183
Rhythm Dhawan
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Points
184
Ria Sharma
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Points
185
Riddhima Pradhan
Flying Falcons
Points
186
Rimsha Syed
Flying Falcons
Points
187
Rishabh Pillai
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Points
188
Rishiet Kunjadia
Western Warriors
Points
189
Ritisha Bagwe
Northern Knights
Points
190
Riya Bhatia
Flying Falcons
Points
191
Riyan Mehta
Flying Falcons
Points
192
Rohan Ambure
NaMo Thane Thunderbolts
Points
193
Rohan Sohoni
Flying Falcons
Points
194
Ronak Gothi
Western Warriors
Points
195
Roshan Saintmayer
NaMo Thane Thunderbolts
Points
196
Roshan Vemal
Western Warriors
Points
197
Rudra Kadu
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Points
198
Rugved Kotkar
Midtown Mavericks
Points
199
Rugved Patil
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Points
200
Rupak Joshi
Flying Falcons
Points
201
Rushabh Chaubey
Northern Knights
Points
202
Rushabh Jairam
Flying Falcons
Points
203
Rutvi Doiphode
Western Warriors
Points
204
Rykaa Nagrani
Western Warriors
Points
205
Sagar Malandkar
Flying Falcons
Points
206
Sahana Kumar
Flying Falcons
Points
207
Saikartik Nahak
Western Warriors
Points
208
Sakshi Vemal
Western Warriors
Points
209
Samaira Kadam
Flying Falcons
Points
210
Samaira Mehrotra
South Mumbai Seahawks
Points
211
Samarth Chandock
Flying Falcons
Points
212
Samarth Shinde
Central Challengers
Points
213
Samrat Bodke
South Mumbai Seahawks
Points
214
Samruddhi Vaidya
Midtown Mavericks
Points
215
Sandeep Name
Western Warriors
Points
216
Sanjaykumar Bind
Central Challengers
Points
217
Santosh Bhatade
Western Warriors
Points
218
Satvik Shete
Western Warriors
Points
219
Saumya Gavankar
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Points
220
Shardool Kadam
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Points
221
Shardul Mhatre
Midtown Mavericks
Points
222
Shardul Vaidya
Western Warriors
Points
223
Shaurya Mahadkar
Midtown Mavericks
Points
224
Shaurya Mahangare
Western Warriors
Points
225
Shaurya Vichare
Flying Falcons
Points
226
Shefali DSouza
Flying Falcons
Points
227
Shivansh Davar
Midtown Mavericks
Points
228
Shlok Khopade
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Points
229
Shray Bhalla
Western Warriors
Points
230
Shreya Pednekar
Central Challengers
Points
231
Shreya Salve
NaMo Thane Thunderbolts
Points
232
Shruti Swamy
Flying Falcons
Points
233
Shrvan Patil
Northern Knights
Points
234
Shubham Auti
Midtown Mavericks
Points
235
Shubham Hole
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Points
236
Shubham Rawal
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Points
237
Shwet Poojary
Flying Falcons
Points
238
Siddhant Kapadia
South Mumbai Seahawks
Points
239
Siddhant Khopade
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Points
240
Siddhant Pol
NaMo Thane Thunderbolts
Points
241
Simar Walia
Flying Falcons
Points
242
Siya Dwivedi
Northern Knights
Points
243
Siya Mehta
Northern Knights
Points
244
Snehal Bhal
Western Warriors
Points
245
Soham Ahire
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Points
246
Soham Mhapankar
Central Challengers
Points
247
Suchit Patil
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Points
248
Sudhanshu Sharma
Central Challengers
Points
249
Sujal Madhavi
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Points
250
Sumer Mehrotra
South Mumbai Seahawks
Points
251
Sunay Taralekar
Western Warriors
Points
252
Suraj Marick
Western Warriors
Points
253
Taesha Fernandes
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Points
254
Tanay Lad
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Points
255
Tanishk Kamble
Midtown Mavericks
Points
256
Tanvi Dhayalkar
NaMo Thane Thunderbolts
Points
257
Tanvi More
Midtown Mavericks
Points
258
Thanish Nambiar
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Points
259
Tiara Singh
Western Warriors
Points
260
Toshal Bhirud
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Points
261
Trijal Sutar
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Points
262
Tvisha Varma
Western Warriors
Points
263
Tyra Dalal
South Mumbai Seahawks
Points
264
Umang Bajaj
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Points
265
Urvashi Bharia
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Points
266
Urvi Bengani
Flying Falcons
Points
267
Urvi Thete
Western Warriors
Points
268
Utkkarsh Mehta
Flying Falcons
Points
269
Vaibhav Chavan
Northern Knights
Points
270
Vaikhari Jadhav
Western Warriors
Points
271
Vamakshi Adhikari
Western Warriors
Points
272
Vanshika Parti
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Points
273
Varad Kharude
Central Challengers
Points
274
Ved Shrivastava
Flying Falcons
Points
275
Vedant Jagtap
Midtown Mavericks
Points
276
Vedant Karandikar
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Points
277
Vedant Palande
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Points
278
Vidhi Kanakia
Flying Falcons
Points
279
Vidhi Sakhare
Midtown Mavericks
Points
280
Vidisha Smit
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Points
281
Vihaan Chaturvedi
NaMo Thane Thunderbolts
Points
282
Vihaan Gadre
Flying Falcons
Points
283
Vihaan Naik
Northern Knights
Points
284
Vihaan Nirale
Northern Knights
Points
285
Vihaan Tiwari
NaMo Thane Thunderbolts
Points
286
Vinisha Ganesh
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Points
287
Viraj Kharude
Central Challengers
Points
288
Vishesh Kumar
Western Warriors
Points
289
Vishika Karkera
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Points
290
Vivaan Batra
Western Warriors
Points
291
Vivaan Sethi
Western Warriors
Points
292
Vrinda Kumar
Flying Falcons
Points
293
Vritika Sampat
South Mumbai Seahawks
Points
294
Yana Agrawal
South Mumbai Seahawks
Points
295
Yash Bagwe
Midtown Mavericks
Points
296
Yash Mhatre
Midtown Mavericks
Points
297
Yash Sharma
Flying Falcons
Points
298
Yavisht Bhansali
Flying Falcons
Points
299
Yogeshwar Chotani
Central Challengers
Points
300
Yuvraj Somani
South Mumbai Seahawks
Points
301
Zayan Mirza
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Points
302
Zia Darvesh
South Mumbai Seahawks
Points
303
Zunairah Shaikh
Northern Knights
Points
Teams
1
Falcons Team 4x200 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 12-14 years
Flying Falcons
Points
2
Falcons Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 12-14 years
Flying Falcons
Points
3
Falcons Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 12-14 years
Flying Falcons
Points
4
Falcons Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 12-14 years
Flying Falcons
Points
5
Mavericks Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 12-14 years
Midtown Mavericks
Points
6
Mavericks Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Men Open
Midtown Mavericks
Points
7
Mavericks Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 12-14 years
Midtown Mavericks
Points
8
Ninjas Team 4x200 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 12-14 years
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Points
9
Ninjas Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 17
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Points
10
Ninjas Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 8-10 years
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Points
11
Ninjas Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 12-14 years
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Points
12
Ninjas Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 12-14 years
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Points
13
Ninjas Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 17
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Points
14
Ninjas Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 12-14 years
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Points
15
Ninjas Team A 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 8-10 years
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Points
16
Ninjas Team B 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 8-10 years
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Points
17
Ninjss Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 8-10 years
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Points
18
Ninjss Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 8-10 years
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Points