Performance of medal winners |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Aditi Dhumatkar
|
Women Under 30 years
|
Khar Gymkhana
|
5
|
0
|
0
|
4
|
0
|
0
|
Champion
|
2 |
Akhilesh Daphale
|
Boys Under 14 years
|
Goenka & Associates Educational Trust
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
3 |
Amit Apte
|
Boys Under 16 years
|
Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS
|
0
|
4
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
Runner-Up
|
4 |
Amit Shah
|
Men Under 40 years
|
Matunga Gymkhana
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
5 |
Amitesh Raghav
|
Boys Under 14 years
|
Khar Gymkhana
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
6 |
Ananya Kochhar
|
Girls Under 12 years
|
Otters Club
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
7 |
Ananya Mehere
|
Girls Under 10 years
|
Police Swimming Pool
|
0
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
8 |
Apurva Sharma
|
Men Under 30 years
|
Mulund Swimming Pool
|
3
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
Champion
|
9 |
Arjunveer Gupta
|
Boys Under 6 years
|
Bombay Presidency Radio Club
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
10 |
Aryaan Mehra
|
Boys Under 10 years
|
Willingdon Sports Club
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
11 |
Aryan Makhija
|
Boys Under 12 years
|
Khar Gymkhana
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
12 |
Atharva Dandekar
|
Boys Under 14 years
|
Goenka & Associates Educational Trust
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
13 |
Avantika Chavan
|
Girls Under 14 years
|
Khar Gymkhana
|
5
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
Champion
|
14 |
B.S. Bhandari
|
Men Over 60 years
|
Acres Lifestyle Club
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
|
15 |
Bajirao Patil
|
Men Under 50 years
|
Police Swimming Pool
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
16 |
Deepak Paleja
|
Men Under 60 years
|
P.M. Hindu Bath
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
17 |
Divyansh Jain
|
Boys Under 14 years
|
MIG Cricket Club
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
Runner-Up
|
18 |
Dolly Chhapia
|
Women Under 50 years
|
Matunga Gymkhana
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
|
19 |
Elmer Pais
|
Boys Under 6 years
|
Mandapeshwar Civic Federation
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
20 |
Eshaan Kashikar
|
Boys Under 6 years
|
Matunga Gymkhana
|
0
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
Runner-Up
|
21 |
Evanka Shah
|
Girls Under 6 years
|
Juhu Vile Parle Gymkhana Club
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
Runner-Up
|
22 |
Gyana Singh
|
Girls Under 6 years
|
Goregaon Sports Club
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
23 |
Hrishikesh Karmalkar
|
Boys Under 8 years
|
Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS
|
0
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
24 |
Ishaan Mehra
|
Boys Under 14 years
|
Willingdon Sports Club
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
Runner-Up
|
25 |
Ishaan Nagarkatti
|
Boys Under 10 years
|
Khar Gymkhana
|
0
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
26 |
Janvi Shetty
|
Women Under 30 years
|
MIG Cricket Club
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
Runner-Up
|
27 |
Karan Muzumdar
|
Boys Under 14 years
|
MIG Cricket Club
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
28 |
Karishma Lole
|
Girls Under 16 years
|
Police Swimming Pool
|
0
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
29 |
Kashmira Sequeira
|
Girls Under 16 years
|
MIG Cricket Club
|
0
|
3
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
Runner-Up
|
30 |
Kenisha Gupta
|
Girls Under 8 years
|
Bombay Presidency Radio Club
|
1
|
4
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
Runner-Up
|
31 |
Kimaya Kajrolkar
|
Girls Under 8 years
|
Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board
|
0
|
0
|
5
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
32 |
Mahak Bhandari
|
Girls Under 10 years
|
Goregaon Sports Club
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
33 |
Manish Jakeria
|
Men Under 40 years
|
Police Swimming Pool
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
34 |
Manoj Balekar
|
Men Under 40 years
|
Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
35 |
Mikhail Miranda
|
Men Under 30 years
|
Bombay YMCA
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
36 |
Mishka Jaiswal
|
Girls Under 6 years
|
Vibgyor High
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
|
37 |
Mithu Man
|
Women Under 50 years
|
Bombay YMCA
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
38 |
Mohnish Patel
|
Men Under 30 years
|
P.M. Hindu Bath
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
39 |
Monique Gandhi
|
Girls Under 14 years
|
Khar Gymkhana
|
1
|
4
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
Runner-Up
|
40 |
Mumtaz Arsiwala
|
Women Under 60 years
|
Bombay YMCA
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
41 |
Muskaan Tolani
|
Girls Under 10 years
|
Otters Club
|
1
|
5
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
Runner-Up
|
42 |
Mustafa Shaikh
|
Men Under 60 years
|
Ozone Swimming Pool
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
43 |
Neel Joshi
|
Boys Under 8 years
|
Otters Club
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
44 |
Neel Roy
|
Boys Under 10 years
|
Khar Gymkhana
|
4
|
1
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
Champion
|
45 |
Neha Prasad
|
Girls Under 12 years
|
Khar Gymkhana
|
6
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
Champion
|
46 |
Nicolas Fernando
|
Boys Under 12 years
|
Ozone Swimming Pool
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
47 |
Nishka Mehta
|
Girls Under 6 years
|
Matunga Gymkhana
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
48 |
Omkar Nehete
|
Boys Under 12 years
|
Mandapeshwar Civic Federation
|
3
|
1
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
Runner-Up
|
49 |
Palak Dhami
|
Girls Under 6 years
|
Matunga Gymkhana
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
Champion
|
50 |
Pradyot Borkar
|
Men Under 60 years
|
MIG Cricket Club
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
51 |
Pranesh Gharat
|
Men Under 30 years
|
Police Swimming Pool
|
1
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
52 |
Prashant Gokhale
|
Boys Under 10 years
|
Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
Runner-Up
|
53 |
Proteeti Sinha
|
Girls Under 12 years
|
Khar Gymkhana
|
0
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
54 |
Rahul Sharma
|
Men Under 30 years
|
Mulund Swimming Pool
|
2
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
Runner-Up
|
55 |
Ramesh Vasu
|
Men Over 60 years
|
Ozone Swimming Pool
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
56 |
Raoul Rajani
|
Boys Under 16 years
|
Otters Club
|
6
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
Champion
|
57 |
Rayna Saldanha
|
Girls Under 10 years
|
Otters Club
|
5
|
0
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
Champion
|
58 |
Richa Nadkarni
|
Women Under 30 years
|
MIG Cricket Club
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
59 |
Ronak Sawant
|
Boys Under 6 years
|
Police Swimming Pool
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
60 |
Rujuta Bhatt
|
Girls Under 16 years
|
Khar Gymkhana
|
6
|
0
|
0
|
5
|
0
|
0
|
Champion
|
61 |
Sai Patil
|
Girls Under 8 years
|
Police Swimming Pool
|
4
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
Champion
|
62 |
Salil Gokhale
|
Boys Under 8 years
|
Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS
|
1
|
0
|
4
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
Runner-Up
|
63 |
Samar Man
|
Men Under 50 years
|
Bombay YMCA
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
64 |
Sanay Satam
|
Men Under 30 years
|
MIG Cricket Club
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
65 |
Saumya Vora
|
Boys Under 12 years
|
National Sports Club of India
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
Champion
|
66 |
Shabnam Rajkotwal
|
Women Under 50 years
|
Bombay YMCA
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
67 |
Shlok Jagani
|
Boys Under 6 years
|
Ozone Swimming Pool
|
4
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
Champion
|
68 |
Siddharth Gada
|
Boys Under 12 years
|
Matunga Gymkhana
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
69 |
Siddharth Sankhe
|
Boys Under 12 years
|
Otters Club
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
70 |
Siddharth Thakkar
|
Boys Under 10 years
|
Goregaon Sports Club
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
71 |
Snehal Bhal
|
Women Under 40 years
|
Kandivali Recreation Club
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
72 |
Sriram Narayan
|
Boys Under 16 years
|
Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
73 |
Srushti Shirgaonkar
|
Girls Under 12 years
|
Mulund Swimming Pool
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
74 |
Suchetan Suple
|
Boys Under 16 years
|
Mahatma Gandhi SP
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
75 |
Sudesh Tandlekar
|
Boys Under 14 years
|
Mandapeshwar Civic Federation
|
1
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
Champion
|
76 |
Sukhjit Kaur
|
Women Under 40 years
|
P.M. Hindu Bath
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
|
77 |
Supriya Date
|
Women Under 40 years
|
Otters Club
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
78 |
Sushrut Kapse
|
Boys Under 12 years
|
Khar Gymkhana
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
79 |
T.N. Ganapathy
|
Men Over 60 years
|
Mulund Swimming Pool
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
80 |
Tanishka Singhania
|
Girls Under 10 years
|
Bombay Presidency Radio Club
|
0
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
81 |
Teesta Rawal
|
Girls Under 12 years
|
Khar Gymkhana
|
0
|
5
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
Runner-Up
|
82 |
Trisha Bhimani
|
Girls Under 14 years
|
Khar Gymkhana
|
0
|
1
|
5
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
83 |
Varad Kulkarni
|
Boys Under 8 years
|
Police Swimming Pool
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
84 |
Veeral Mehta
|
Girls Under 16 years
|
Bombay YMCA
|
0
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
85 |
Vivek Tulapurkar
|
Boys Under 8 years
|
Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
Champion
|