Individual championship points for age groups |
|
|
|
|
|
Boys Under 6 years - Male |
1 |
Shlok Jagani
|
Ozone
|
28
|
Gold(4)
|
2 |
Eshaan Kashikar
|
Matunga Gym
|
13
|
Silver(2), Bronze(1)
|
3 |
Arjunveer Gupta
|
Radio Club
|
10
|
Silver(2)
|
4 |
Elmer Pais
|
MCF
|
6
|
Bronze(2)
|
5 |
Ronak Sawant
|
PSP
|
3
|
Bronze(1)
|
Boys Under 8 years - Male |
6 |
Vivek Tulapurkar
|
CSMSS
|
21
|
Gold(3)
|
7 |
Salil Gokhale
|
CSMSS
|
19
|
Gold(1), Bronze(4)
|
8 |
Varad Kulkarni
|
PSP
|
15
|
Silver(3)
|
9 |
Hrishikesh Karmalkar
|
CSMSS
|
13
|
Silver(2), Bronze(1)
|
10 |
Neel Joshi
|
Otters
|
7
|
Gold(1)
|
Boys Under 10 years - Male |
11 |
Neel Roy
|
Khar Gym
|
36
|
Gold(4), Silver(1), Bronze(1) : NMR (2)
|
12 |
Prashant Gokhale
|
CSMSS
|
17
|
Gold(1), Silver(2)
|
13 |
Aryaan Mehra
|
WSC
|
15
|
Silver(3) : BMR (1)
|
14 |
Siddharth Thakkar
|
GSC
|
13
|
Gold(1), Bronze(2)
|
15 |
Ishaan Nagarkatti
|
Khar Gym
|
9
|
Bronze(3)
|
Boys Under 12 years - Male |
16 |
Saumya Vora
|
NSCI
|
34
|
Gold(3), Silver(2), Bronze(1) : NMR (3)
|
17 |
Omkar Nehete
|
MCF
|
29
|
Gold(3), Silver(1), Bronze(1) : NMR (2), BMR (1)
|
18 |
Siddharth Sankhe
|
Otters
|
10
|
Silver(2) : BMR (1)
|
19 |
Nicolas Fernando
|
Ozone
|
6
|
Bronze(2)
|
20 |
Siddharth Gada
|
Matunga Gym
|
5
|
Silver(1)
|
21 |
Aryan Makhija
|
Khar Gym
|
3
|
Bronze(1)
|
22 |
Sushrut Kapse
|
Khar Gym
|
3
|
Bronze(1)
|
Boys Under 14 years - Male |
23 |
Sudesh Tandlekar
|
MCF
|
23
|
Gold(1), Silver(2), Bronze(2)
|
24 |
Divyansh Jain
|
MIG
|
22
|
Gold(2), Silver(1), Bronze(1)
|
25 |
Ishaan Mehra
|
WSC
|
22
|
Gold(2), Silver(1), Bronze(1)
|
26 |
Atharva Dandekar
|
GAET
|
10
|
Silver(2)
|
27 |
Karan Muzumdar
|
MIG
|
7
|
Gold(1)
|
28 |
Akhilesh Daphale
|
GAET
|
3
|
Bronze(1)
|
29 |
Amitesh Raghav
|
Khar Gym
|
3
|
Bronze(1)
|
Boys Under 16 years - Male |
30 |
Raoul Rajani
|
Otters
|
42
|
Gold(6) : NMR (1)
|
31 |
Amit Apte
|
CSMSS
|
23
|
Silver(4), Bronze(1)
|
32 |
Sriram Narayan
|
CSMSS
|
6
|
Bronze(2)
|
33 |
Suchetan Suple
|
MGMO
|
5
|
Silver(1)
|
Men Under 30 years - Male |
34 |
Apurva Sharma
|
MSP
|
36
|
Gold(3), Silver(3)
|
35 |
Rahul Sharma
|
MSP
|
27
|
Gold(2), Silver(2), Bronze(1)
|
36 |
Pranesh Gharat
|
PSP
|
16
|
Gold(1), Bronze(3)
|
37 |
Mohnish Patel
|
PMHB
|
5
|
Silver(1)
|
38 |
Mikhail Miranda
|
YMCA
|
3
|
Bronze(1)
|
39 |
Sanay Satam
|
MIG
|
3
|
Bronze(1)
|
Men Under 40 years - Male |
40 |
Manoj Balekar
|
MLWB
|
14
|
Gold(2)
|
41 |
Manish Jakeria
|
PSP
|
8
|
Silver(1), Bronze(1)
|
42 |
Amit Shah
|
Matunga Gym
|
5
|
Silver(1)
|
Men Under 50 years - Male |
43 |
Samar Man
|
YMCA
|
12
|
Gold(1), Silver(1)
|
44 |
Bajirao Patil
|
PSP
|
7
|
Gold(1)
|
Men Under 60 years - Male |
45 |
Deepak Paleja
|
PMHB
|
14
|
Gold(2)
|
46 |
Mustafa Shaikh
|
Ozone
|
8
|
Silver(1), Bronze(1)
|
47 |
Pradyot Borkar
|
MIG
|
8
|
Silver(1), Bronze(1)
|
Men Over 60 years - Male |
48 |
Ramesh Vasu
|
Ozone
|
12
|
Gold(1), Silver(1)
|
49 |
B.S. Bhandari
|
Acres
|
10
|
Gold(1), Bronze(1) : NMR (1)
|
50 |
T.N. Ganapathy
|
MSP
|
8
|
Silver(1), Bronze(1)
|
Girls Under 6 years - Female |
51 |
Palak Dhami
|
Matunga Gym
|
24
|
Gold(2), Silver(2) : NMR (1), BMR (1)
|
52 |
Evanka Shah
|
JVPG
|
17
|
Gold(1), Silver(2) : NMR (1), BMR (1)
|
53 |
Nishka Mehta
|
Matunga Gym
|
10
|
Gold(1), Bronze(1) : BMR (1)
|
54 |
Mishka Jaiswal
|
Vibgyor
|
6
|
Bronze(2) : BMR (2)
|
55 |
Gyana Singh
|
GSC
|
3
|
Bronze(1)
|
Girls Under 8 years - Female |
56 |
Sai Patil
|
PSP
|
33
|
Gold(4), Silver(1) : BMR (1)
|
57 |
Kenisha Gupta
|
Radio Club
|
27
|
Gold(1), Silver(4) : NMR (1)
|
58 |
Kimaya Kajrolkar
|
MLWB
|
15
|
Bronze(5) : BMR (1)
|
Girls Under 10 years - Female |
59 |
Rayna Saldanha
|
Otters
|
35
|
Gold(5) : NMR (3)
|
60 |
Muskaan Tolani
|
Otters
|
32
|
Gold(1), Silver(5) : NMR (1), BMR (1)
|
61 |
Ananya Mehere
|
PSP
|
11
|
Silver(1), Bronze(2)
|
62 |
Tanishka Singhania
|
Radio Club
|
9
|
Bronze(3)
|
63 |
Mahak Bhandari
|
GSC
|
3
|
Bronze(1)
|
Girls Under 12 years - Female |
64 |
Neha Prasad
|
Khar Gym
|
42
|
Gold(6) : NMR (1)
|
65 |
Teesta Rawal
|
Khar Gym
|
28
|
Silver(5), Bronze(1)
|
66 |
Proteeti Sinha
|
Khar Gym
|
9
|
Bronze(3)
|
67 |
Srushti Shirgaonkar
|
MSP
|
6
|
Bronze(2)
|
68 |
Ananya Kochhar
|
Otters
|
5
|
Silver(1)
|
Girls Under 14 years - Female |
69 |
Avantika Chavan
|
Khar Gym
|
40
|
Gold(5), Silver(1) : NMR (2)
|
70 |
Monique Gandhi
|
Khar Gym
|
30
|
Gold(1), Silver(4), Bronze(1) : NMR (1), BMR (1)
|
71 |
Trisha Bhimani
|
Khar Gym
|
20
|
Silver(1), Bronze(5) : BMR (1)
|
Girls Under 16 years - Female |
72 |
Rujuta Bhatt
|
Khar Gym
|
42
|
Gold(6) : NMR (5)
|
73 |
Kashmira Sequeira
|
MIG
|
21
|
Silver(3), Bronze(2)
|
74 |
Veeral Mehta
|
YMCA
|
16
|
Silver(2), Bronze(2)
|
75 |
Karishma Lole
|
PSP
|
11
|
Silver(1), Bronze(2)
|
Women Under 30 years - Female |
76 |
Aditi Dhumatkar
|
Khar Gym
|
35
|
Gold(5) : NMR (4)
|
77 |
Janvi Shetty
|
MIG
|
5
|
Silver(1) : BMR (1)
|
78 |
Richa Nadkarni
|
MIG
|
5
|
Silver(1)
|
Women Under 40 years - Female |
79 |
Sukhjit Kaur
|
PMHB
|
14
|
Gold(2) : NMR (2)
|
80 |
Snehal Bhal
|
KRC
|
10
|
Silver(2) : BMR (1)
|
81 |
Supriya Date
|
Otters
|
6
|
Bronze(2)
|
Women Under 50 years - Female |
82 |
Dolly Chhapia
|
Matunga Gym
|
14
|
Gold(2) : NMR (1)
|
83 |
Mithu Man
|
YMCA
|
10
|
Silver(2) : BMR (1)
|
84 |
Shabnam Rajkotwal
|
YMCA
|
6
|
Bronze(2)
|
Women Under 60 years - Female |
85 |
Mumtaz Arsiwala
|
YMCA
|
7
|
Gold(1)
|