Performance of medal winners |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Aanika Bhatia
|
Girls Under 14 years
|
Ramniwas Bajaj English High School
|
6
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
2 |
Aarav Pawar
|
Boys Under 12 years
|
C.N.M. School
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
3 |
Aaznosh Daruvala
|
Boys Under 12 years
|
C.N.M. School
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
4 |
Abhik Shrivastav
|
Boys Under 14 years
|
Lakshdham High School
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
5 |
Abir Seth
|
Boys Under 10 years
|
Vibgyor High Goregaon
|
3
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
6 |
Adwita Dalvi
|
Girls Under 10 years
|
Gokuldham High School
|
0
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
7 |
Akansha Rawat
|
Girls Under 14 years
|
Vibgyor High Borivali
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
8 |
Amelia Khan
|
Girls Under 14 years
|
Gokuldham High School
|
0
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
9 |
Anaaya Nigam
|
Girls Under 12 years
|
Oberoi International School
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
10 |
Anahata Malur
|
Girls Under 12 years
|
Dhirubhai Ambani International School
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
11 |
Anahita Mehendale
|
Girls Under 8 years
|
Dhirubhai Ambani International School
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
12 |
Anaya Agarwal
|
Girls Under 8 years
|
Lakshdham High School
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
13 |
Arnav Bhandari
|
Boys Under 14 years
|
Jasudben ML School
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
14 |
Aryan Chikane
|
Boys Under 12 years
|
Divine Child School
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
15 |
Aryav Redkar
|
Boys Under 8 years
|
St. John`s High School
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
16 |
Ashwika Singh
|
Girls Under 12 years
|
VCW Aryua Vidya Mandir
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
17 |
Atharva More
|
Boys Under 16 years
|
Yashodham High School
|
0
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
18 |
Atharva Parulekar
|
Boys Under 12 years
|
Gokuldham High School
|
1
|
4
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
19 |
Avantika Desai
|
Girls Under 10 years
|
DG Khetan International School
|
4
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
20 |
Bryce Leyton
|
Boys Under 10 years
|
St. Francis School
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
21 |
Daksh Shah
|
Boys Under 10 years
|
Ramniwas Bajaj English High School
|
1
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
22 |
Darsh Rana
|
Boys Under 12 years
|
Infant Jesus High School
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
23 |
Ditya Hamlai
|
Girls Under 12 years
|
Carmel of St. Joseph School
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
24 |
Divij Anchan
|
Boys Under 16 years
|
Gokuldham High School
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
25 |
Durva Jadhav
|
Girls Under 16 years
|
Yashodham High School
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
26 |
Elina Shrivastav
|
Girls Under 14 years
|
Oberoi International School
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
27 |
Ishanvi Maheshwari
|
Girls Under 12 years
|
VCW Aryua Vidya Mandir
|
0
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
28 |
Kabir Khanduja
|
Boys Under 14 years
|
Oberoi International School
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
29 |
Khushi Maru
|
Girls Under 14 years
|
Vibgyor High Goregaon
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
30 |
Krish Mandal
|
Boys Under 10 years
|
Ryan International School Goregaon
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
31 |
Lavanya Sable
|
Girls Under 8 years
|
Orchids International School Borivali
|
4
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
32 |
Maya Gandhi
|
Girls Under 8 years
|
Jamnabai Narsee School
|
0
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
33 |
Myrah Deshpande
|
Girls Under 10 years
|
Oberoi International School
|
1
|
3
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
34 |
Naishi Ruhil
|
Girls Under 16 years
|
Gokuldham High School
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
|
35 |
Navya Goradia
|
Girls Under 8 years
|
Jamnabai Narsee School
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
36 |
Navya Mundra
|
Girls Under 16 years
|
Oberoi International School
|
0
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
37 |
Neona Mehta
|
Girls Under 12 years
|
Jamnabai Narsee School
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
38 |
Rachit Surve
|
Boys Under 12 years
|
Dr. S. Radhakrishnan Vidyalaya
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
39 |
Rakesh Nagori
|
Boys Under 16 years
|
Oberoi International School
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
40 |
Rehan Patel
|
Boys Under 16 years
|
Bombay SGD Junior College
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
41 |
Reyaansh Goon
|
Boys Under 10 years
|
Oberoi International School
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
42 |
Reyansh Modi
|
Boys Under 8 years
|
Gokuldham High School
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
43 |
Sakshi Vemal
|
Girls Under 10 years
|
DG Khetan International School
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
44 |
Samarth Vikram
|
Boys Under 12 years
|
Podar International School CBSE
|
4
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
45 |
Sarthak Vichare
|
Boys Under 12 years
|
St. Arnold`s HIgh School & Jr. College
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
46 |
Shaina Negi
|
Girls Under 12 years
|
JBCN International School
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
47 |
Shaurya Pawar
|
Boys Under 10 years
|
Gokuldham High School
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
48 |
Shivaansh Athalye
|
Boys Under 8 years
|
Utpal Shanghvi Global School
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
49 |
Shlok Pawar
|
Boys Under 14 years
|
Gokuldham High School
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
50 |
Shray Bhalla
|
Boys Under 14 years
|
C.P. Coenka International School
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
51 |
Tanishi Mazumder
|
Girls Under 12 years
|
Dhirubhai Ambani International School
|
5
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
52 |
Tarini Mazumder
|
Girls Under 16 years
|
Dhirubhai Ambani International School
|
3
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
53 |
Utkkarsh Mehta
|
Boys Under 14 years
|
Oberoi International School
|
0
|
2
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
54 |
Vamakshi Adhikari
|
Girls Under 14 years
|
Chhatrabuj Narsee School
|
0
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
55 |
Vedant Parab
|
Boys Under 16 years
|
Lakshdham High School
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
56 |
Vihaa Jain
|
Girls Under 14 years
|
Podar International School(IB & Cambridge)
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
57 |
Vivaan Sethi
|
Boys Under 14 years
|
Marble Arch School
|
4
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|