Performance of medal winners |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Aaditya Ghag
|
Boys Under 10
|
New Horizon Scholars School (Airoli)
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
2 |
Aanika Bhatia
|
Girls Under 8
|
Ramniwas Bajaj High School
|
0
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
3 |
Aarya Bhatia
|
Girls Under 10
|
Ramniwas Bajaj High School
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
4 |
Aarya Gade
|
Girls Under 10
|
Omkar international school (ICSE)
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
5 |
Aayush Parab
|
Boys Under 16
|
Utkarsha Vidyalaya (Virar)
|
0
|
3
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
6 |
Aditi Haryan
|
Girls Under 8
|
Swami Vivekanand High School (Chembur)
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
7 |
Aditya Shah
|
Boys Under 14
|
Jankidevi Public School (Andheri)
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
8 |
Amita Kudva
|
Girls Under 8
|
Fr. Agnel School & Jr.College (Vashi)
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
9 |
Ananya Dsouza
|
Girls Under 12
|
Sacred Heart School
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
10 |
Anshuman Vashist
|
Boys Under 12
|
Lodha World School Palava (DOMBIVALI)
|
0
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
11 |
Archit Morvekar
|
Boys Under 10
|
Dr. Antonio Dasilva High School (Dadar)
|
3
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
12 |
Aron Mathew
|
Boys Under 12
|
Lodha World School Palava (DOMBIVALI)
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
13 |
Atharva Patil
|
Boys Under 8
|
Fr. Agnel School & Jr.College (Vashi)
|
0
|
3
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
14 |
Ayushi Ganatra
|
Girls Under 16
|
Lodha World School Palava (DOMBIVALI)
|
1
|
5
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
15 |
Dev Bhagat
|
Boys Under 12
|
Gopi Birla Memorial School
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
16 |
Dhriti Ahirwal
|
Girls Under 12
|
Muljibhai Mehta Interntional School (Virar)
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
17 |
Dhruti Shroff
|
Girls Under 8
|
Chatrabhuj Narsee Memorial School (Vile Parle)
|
5
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
18 |
Hiba Chougle
|
Girls Under 12
|
Podar International School ICSE (Seawoods)
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
19 |
Kalpit Singh
|
Boys Under 14
|
Smt.Sulochanadevi Singhania School
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
20 |
Kkrish Katija
|
Boys Under 14
|
Delhi Public School (Nerul)
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
21 |
Kruttika Vartak
|
Girls Under 16
|
Smt Taramai Vartak Memorial Academy
|
5
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
22 |
Kunal Shroff
|
Boys Under 16
|
Shardashram Vidyamandir English Medium High School
|
5
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
23 |
Lynsey Fernandes
|
Girls Under 14
|
Fr. Agnel School & Jr.College (Vashi)
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
24 |
Mantra Kurhe
|
Girls Under 10
|
Fr. Agnel School & Jr.College (Vashi)
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
25 |
Mayank Periwal
|
Boys Under 10
|
Fr. Agnel School & Jr.College (Vashi)
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
26 |
Mitansh Surve
|
Boys Under 8
|
Parle Tilak Vidyalaya English Medium School
|
0
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
27 |
Mohammed Darvesh
|
Boys Under 10
|
St. Peters School (Mazgaon)
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
28 |
Nirmayee Ambetkar
|
Girls Under 10
|
Thane Police School
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
29 |
Omar Jalal
|
Boys Under 8
|
Podar CBSE (Kalyan)
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
30 |
Omkar Kulkarni
|
Boys Under 14
|
Greens English School (Dombivali)
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
31 |
Rabhya Singh
|
Girls Under 12
|
Aditya Birla World Academy
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
32 |
Rabiya Darvesh
|
Girls Under 14
|
The Alexandra Girls English Institution
|
0
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
33 |
Rasika Nadar
|
Girls Under 12
|
Fr. Agnel School & Jr.College (Vashi)
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
34 |
Ratika Nadar
|
Girls Under 14
|
Fr. Agnel School & Jr.College (Vashi)
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
35 |
Rishabh Das
|
Boys Under 12
|
Fr. Agnel School & Jr.College (Vashi)
|
4
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
36 |
Rishabh Pillai
|
Boys Under 14
|
Fr. Agnel School & Jr.College (Vashi)
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
37 |
Sahil Rajadhyaksha
|
Boys Under 14
|
National English School ICSE (Virar)
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
38 |
Samyuktaa Sivakumar
|
Girls Under 16
|
Ryan International School (Kandivali)
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
39 |
Shambhavi Kadam
|
Girls Under 16
|
Fr. Agnel School & Jr.College (Vashi)
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
40 |
Shrigouri Hebbar
|
Girls Under 14
|
Muljibhai Mehta Interntional School (Virar)
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
41 |
Shubham Hole
|
Boys Under 16
|
IES Navi Mumbai High School
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
42 |
Shubham Joshi
|
Boys Under 12
|
Holy Angels` High School & Jr. College (Mulund)
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
43 |
Siya Devrukhkar
|
Girls Under 10
|
Parle Tilak Vidyalaya English Medium School
|
1
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
44 |
Srushti Kadam
|
Girls Under 18
|
Holy Angels` High School & Jr. College(Dombivali)
|
2
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
45 |
Swayam Dalal
|
Boys Under 12
|
Greenlawns High School
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
46 |
Taesha Fernandes
|
Girls Under 12
|
Fr. Agnel School & Jr.College (Vashi)
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
47 |
Tanay Mulik
|
Boys Under 14
|
National English High School (Virar)
|
1
|
4
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
48 |
Tanisha Waykar
|
Girls Under 16
|
Nalanda Public School
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
49 |
Trijal Sutar
|
Boys Under 10
|
Fr. Agnel School & Jr.College (Vashi)
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
50 |
Urmika Kumar
|
Girls Under 10
|
Fr. Agnel School & Jr.College (Vashi)
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
51 |
Urvashi Bharia
|
Girls Under 14
|
Delhi Public School (Nerul)
|
2
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
52 |
Vanshika Parti
|
Girls Under 10
|
Delhi Public School (Nerul)
|
3
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
53 |
Vedanti Surve
|
Girls Under 18
|
Shubham Raje Junior College Thane
|
3
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
54 |
Vidisha Smit
|
Girls Under 12
|
Bal Bharti Public School (Kharghar)
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
55 |
Vihaan Chaturvedi
|
Boys Under 8
|
Lodha World School Palava (DOMBIVALI)
|
5
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
56 |
Vivaan Sethi
|
Boys Under 10
|
Marble Arch School
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
57 |
Yashvi Kharat
|
Girls Under 14
|
D.A.V Public School (Kharghar)
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
58 |
Yugvir Thapar
|
Boys Under 12
|
Goldcrest High School (Vashi)
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
59 |
Zayan Mirza
|
Boys Under 14
|
Delhi Public School (Nerul)
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|