Performance of medal winners |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Aafreen Jaliwala
|
Girls Under 16
|
St. Annes High School
|
0
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
2 |
Adit Rambhia
|
Boys Under 14
|
Gopi Birla Memorial School
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
3 |
Amber Malandkar
|
Boys Under 12
|
Hiranandani Foundatation School Powai
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
4 |
Anannya Nayak
|
Girls Under 8
|
Vibgyor High Goregaon
|
3
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
5 |
Ananya DSouza
|
Girls Under 10
|
Sacred Heart School
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
6 |
Ananya Nadar
|
Girls Under 12
|
Hiranandani Foundatation School Powai
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
7 |
Anshuman Jhingran
|
Boys Under 12
|
Fr. Agnel Multipurpose School
|
0
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
8 |
Apeksha Shrirao
|
Girls Under 16
|
Apeejay School Kharghar
|
4
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
9 |
Arya Kripalani
|
Girls Under 14
|
Fr. Agnel Multipurpose School
|
1
|
1
|
4
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
10 |
Aryan Dadiyala
|
Boys Under 16
|
Jankidevi Public School
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
11 |
Aryan Kadare
|
Boys Under 16
|
D.A.V. Public School Nerul
|
1
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
12 |
Ashish Kadam
|
Boys Under 16
|
Harmony High School Kharghar
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
13 |
Ashwin Jaiswar
|
Boys Under 12
|
Adarsh Nagar English School
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
14 |
Atharv Agrawal
|
Boys Under 16
|
Hiranandani Foundatation School Powai
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
15 |
Bethany Furtado
|
Girls Under 10
|
Mary Immaculate Girls High School
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
16 |
Bhargav Said
|
Boys Under 18
|
New Horizon Public School
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
17 |
Chandan Biswal
|
Boys Under 14
|
New Horizon Scholars School
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
18 |
Dev Ambokar
|
Boys Under 14
|
Our Lady of Salvation High School
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
19 |
Devayani Bhor
|
Girls Under 14
|
Sadhu Vaswani International School
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
20 |
Dharmic Desai
|
Boys Under 18
|
D.A.V. Public School Nerul
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
21 |
Gaurav Upadhyay
|
Boys Under 12
|
Delhi Public School (Nerul)
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
22 |
Hitanshu Mehta
|
Boys Under 16
|
Bharati Vidyapeeth High School
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
23 |
Jeet Patil
|
Boys Under 8
|
Nalanda Public School
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
24 |
Kalpit Singh
|
Boys Under 12
|
Smt. Sulochanadevi Sighania School
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
25 |
Khushi Jain
|
Girls Under 16
|
L. Podar
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
26 |
Kkrish Katija
|
Boys Under 12
|
Delhi Public School (Nerul)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
27 |
Krutikka Vartak
|
Girls Under 14
|
Smt Taramai Vartak Memorial Academy
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
28 |
Lynsey Fernandes
|
Girls Under 12
|
Fr. Agnel Multipurpose School
|
0
|
3
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
29 |
Mallika Baikerikar
|
Girls Under 18
|
Podar International School (IB & CIE) Khar
|
4
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
30 |
Mayank Periwal
|
Boys Under 8
|
Fr. Agnel Multipurpose School
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
31 |
Mitvi Dattani
|
Girls Under 12
|
Gopi Birla Memorial School
|
2
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
32 |
Om Gawand
|
Boys Under 14
|
I.E.S. English Medium School Mulund
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
33 |
Om Satam
|
Boys Under 8
|
Holy Cross Convent High School Lower Parel
|
1
|
3
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
34 |
Omkar Raut
|
Boys Under 14
|
A.K. Joshi School Thane
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
35 |
Palak Joshi
|
Girls Under 10
|
Jamnabai Narsee International School
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
36 |
Payal Shrirao
|
Girls Under 14
|
Apeejay School Nerul
|
3
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
37 |
Prithvi Poojary
|
Boys Under 10
|
St. Xaviers High School Andheri
|
0
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
38 |
Pujita Mohta
|
Girls Under 8
|
Vibgyor High Goregaon
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
39 |
Rachit Rambhia
|
Boys Under 12
|
Gopi Birla Memorial School
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
40 |
Raghav Jetley
|
Boys Under 8
|
Gokuldham School
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
41 |
Raghvi Ramanujan
|
Girls Under 10
|
Rainbow International School
|
0
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
42 |
Ratika Nadar
|
Girls Under 12
|
Fr. Agnel Multipurpose School
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
43 |
Rishabh Das
|
Boys Under 10
|
Fr. Agnel Multipurpose School
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
44 |
Rishabh Rao
|
Boys Under 16
|
Jamnabai Narsee School
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
45 |
Rohan Ambure
|
Boys Under 8
|
Vasant Vihar High School
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
46 |
Ronak Sawant
|
Boys Under 10
|
Our Lady of Salvation High School
|
4
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
47 |
Saee Patil
|
Girls Under 14
|
Balmohan Vidyamandir (Marathi)
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
48 |
Samriddha Dutta
|
Girls Under 10
|
Bombay Cambridge School
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
49 |
Sana Gaya
|
Girls Under 16
|
Jamnabai Narsee School
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
50 |
Sanika Desai
|
Girls Under 16
|
D.G. Khetan International School
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
51 |
Sanika Jadhav
|
Girls Under 12
|
D.A.V. Public School Nerul
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
52 |
Sanika Tapkir
|
Girls Under 14
|
Vasant Vihar High School
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
53 |
Shardool Kadam
|
Boys Under 8
|
Jaipuriar School Sanpada
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
54 |
Shlok Khopade
|
Boys Under 10
|
St. Xaviers High School Airoli
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
55 |
Shraddha Shetty
|
Girls Under 12
|
Hiranandani Foundatation School Powai
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
56 |
Shresht Iyer
|
Boys Under 12
|
New Horizon Public School
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
57 |
Shyam Sampat
|
Boys Under 18
|
Chhatrabhuj Narsee Memorial School
|
2
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
58 |
Siddhant Khopade
|
Boys Under 16
|
St. Xaviers High School Airoli
|
5
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
59 |
Siddhi Vanmali
|
Girls Under 18
|
Fr. Agnel Multipurpose School
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
60 |
Soham Chopdekar
|
Boys Under 16
|
New Horizon Public School
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
61 |
Stuti Daga
|
Girls Under 14
|
Dhirubhai Ambani International School
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
62 |
Suchit Patil
|
Boys Under 14
|
St. Joseph High School Panvel
|
3
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
63 |
Tanvi Randive
|
Girls Under 10
|
Fr. Agnel Multipurpose School
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
64 |
Urmika Kumar
|
Girls Under 8
|
Fr. Agnel Multipurpose School
|
0
|
0
|
4
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
65 |
Urvashi Bharia
|
Girls Under 12
|
Delhi Public School (Nerul)
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
66 |
Vanshika Parti
|
Girls Under 8
|
Delhi Public School (Nerul)
|
2
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
67 |
Vedanti Surve
|
Girls Under 16
|
Vasant Vihar High School
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
68 |
Veer Mehta
|
Boys Under 10
|
Jamnabai Narsee School
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
69 |
Viivaan Thakur
|
Boys Under 10
|
Bombay Scottish School Mahim
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
70 |
Yanika Shetty
|
Girls Under 12
|
Fr. Agnel Multipurpose School
|
4
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
71 |
Yash Dattani
|
Boys Under 10
|
Gopi Birla Memorial School
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|